Czech Open 2012

Stát:
Czech Republic
Kontinent:
Europe
Město:
Kdy:
13. - 15. 7. 2012
Web:
WCA

Výsledky

Soutěžící

Soutěžící 333 222 444 555 666 777 333bf 333fm 333oh 333ft clock minx pyram sq1 444bf 555bf 333mbf magic mmagic
1. Milán Baticz 2 3 2 2 2 3 3 6 8 6 10 3
2. Erik Akkersdijk 2 7 4 7 2 4 6 2 12
3. Maarten Smit 3 6 4 9 6 5 9 6 3 3 20 10
4. Michael Röhrer 10 5 3 6 3 17 5 7
5. Dániel Varga 7 8 4 5 6 3 5 9 7 6 8 17 15
6. Jan Bentlage 9 8 3 10 2 6 3 6 8 13
7. Tim Reynolds 6 7 6 3 2 9 6 3 5 6 17
8. Sébastien Auroux 4 4 2 10 3 10 6 2 25 21
9. Hunor Bózsing 4 8 16 2 10 4
10. Bertalan Bodor 6 7 3 7 9 15 12 3
11. Péter Trombitás 12 5 5 13 6 3 11 13 19
12. Martin Zahradník 11 4 7 8
13. Ludwig Choi 8 3 6 9 4 14
14. Oscar Roth Andersen 8 7
15. Barnabás Turi 14 4 9 11
16. Karl Choi 10 5 7 5
17. Tomasz Kaczorowski 5 8 21 7
18. Arnaud van Galen 9 5 16 16 18
19. Lars Vandenbergh 5 22 16
20. Zoé de Moffarts 8
21. Micah Stairs 19 6 17 18 22
22. Nóra Szepes 13
23. Martin Scheubrein 20 17
24. Adrian Lehmann 11 10 8 12 26 23
25. Endre Kovács 21 17 11 6
26. Tonia Kowalczyk
27. Geert Bicler 14 19 24
28. Joël van Noort 9
29. Judita Ölveczká
30. Michał Orylski
31. Marcell Endrey 11 17
32. Sanio Kasumovic 8 29 2
33. Michał Tomański 7 21
34. Robert Schonfeld
35. Markus Pirzer 14 14 9
36. Caleb Stairs 15 20
37. Michał Mielniczek
38. Ton Dennenbroek 16
39. István Kocza 3 21 2 2 24 25
40. Vojtěch Dvořák 18 4 3 17 28
41. Isaiah Stairs 23 27
42. Maria Oey
43. Aki Kunikoshi (國越晶)
44. Barry Bower 21 26
45. Martin Vasko
46. Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 3 3 4
47. Michal Vasko
48. Jan Hetych
49. Jan Zahradník 27
50. Jaroslav Vasko

3x3x3 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Erik Akkersdijk 8.47 9.54
2. Milán Baticz 9.93 10.67
3. Maarten Smit 10.46 10.73
4. Hunor Bózsing 10.15 10.99 PB
5. Tomasz Kaczorowski 10.84 12.43
6. Bertalan Bodor 11.18 12.48
7. Dániel Varga 11.80 12.62
8. Ludwig Choi 11.83 12.76
9. Joël van Noort 11.55 13.19
10. Michael Röhrer 11.69 14.02
11. Adrian Lehmann 12.33 14.53
12. Péter Trombitás 11.00 16.95

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Milán Baticz 8.33 10.05
2. Erik Akkersdijk 7.43 10.20
3. Maarten Smit 9.31 10.91
4. Dániel Varga 10.19 12.50
5. Hunor Bózsing 11.16 12.73
6. Ludwig Choi 11.53 12.95
7. Tomasz Kaczorowski 12.18 12.99
8. Joël van Noort 11.78 13.02
9. Bertalan Bodor 10.13 13.19
10. Adrian Lehmann 11.47 PB 13.64
11. Michael Röhrer 12.50 13.80
12. Péter Trombitás 12.25 13.90
13. Tim Reynolds 11.80 13.98
14. Michał Orylski 12.05 14.29
15. Michał Tomański 13.13 15.03
16. Judita Ölveczká 11.71 CSRNRPB 15.29 CSRNRPB
17. Sébastien Auroux 12.08 15.47
18. Oscar Roth Andersen 13.52 15.56
19. Michał Mielniczek 14.52 15.64
20. Jan Bentlage 14.72 15.77
21. Barnabás Turi 13.81 15.80
22. Martin Zahradník 13.33 PBCSRNR 15.82 PBNR
23. Zoé de Moffarts 12.41 PB 17.53
24. Karl Choi 13.41 17.71
25. Lars Vandenbergh 15.40 18.02
26. Micah Stairs 16.77 18.03
27. Martin Scheubrein 17.84 18.39
28. Marcell Endrey 15.00 18.56
29. Geert Bicler 17.28 18.92
30. Arnaud van Galen 16.88 18.97
31. Robert Schonfeld 17.36 19.48
32. Vojtěch Dvořák 16.16 PB 19.88 PB
33. Tonia Kowalczyk 18.46 20.44
34. Nóra Szepes 16.68 20.62
35. Ton Dennenbroek 19.55 25.47

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Milán Baticz 8.66 9.74
2. Erik Akkersdijk 9.19 10.45
3. Hunor Bózsing 11.06 11.54 PB
4. Maarten Smit 10.52 11.82
5. Ludwig Choi 10.28 11.96
6. Dániel Varga 11.59 12.19
7. Péter Trombitás 11.77 12.56
8. Joël van Noort 11.78 12.72
9. Bertalan Bodor 11.91 12.86
10. Oscar Roth Andersen 9.93 NRPB 12.96
11. Tim Reynolds 11.86 12.99
12. Tomasz Kaczorowski 11.77 13.05
13. Michał Mielniczek 12.34 PB 13.18 PB
14. Sébastien Auroux 12.41 13.48
15. Adrian Lehmann 12.02 13.56 PB
16. Michał Tomański 12.83 13.72
17. Michał Orylski 12.52 14.04 PB
18. Michael Röhrer 11.25 14.06
19. Karl Choi 11.43 14.39
20. Marcell Endrey 12.77 14.40
21. Judita Ölveczká 13.38 CSRNRPB 15.57 CSRNRPB
22. Jan Bentlage 14.65 15.66
23. Lars Vandenbergh 14.75 15.89
24. Micah Stairs 14.22 PB 15.96 PB
25. Barnabás Turi 15.65 16.90
26. Tonia Kowalczyk 14.93 16.94
27. Martin Scheubrein 13.43 CSRNRPB 17.30 PB
28. Martin Zahradník 15.40 17.34
29. Ton Dennenbroek 16.13 17.96
30. Arnaud van Galen 16.96 17.97 PB
31. Robert Schonfeld 16.44 PB 18.45 PBNR
32. Geert Bicler 17.61 19.24
33. Zoé de Moffarts 13.93 19.37
34. Nóra Szepes 16.08 19.51
35. Vojtěch Dvořák 17.86 PB 20.08 PB
36. Endre Kovács 20.44 21.94
37. István Kocza 22.68 24.75
38. Sanio Kasumovic 19.21 25.20
39. Maria Oey 22.46 26.86
40. Markus Pirzer 20.43 27.54
41. Martin Vasko 21.02 PB 28.98 PB
42. Aki Kunikoshi (國越晶) 23.77 PB 30.04
43. Michal Vasko 30.03 PB 33.26 PB
44. Jan Hetych 24.13 36.07
45. Caleb Stairs 1:17.00 PB 1:21.92 PB
46. Jaroslav Vasko 1:36.47 PB 2:04.22 PB
47. Isaiah Stairs 2:02.97 PB

2x2x2 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Maarten Smit 2.94 3.62
2. Erik Akkersdijk 3.05 3.66
3. Milán Baticz 2.50 3.84
4. Sébastien Auroux 3.11 4.06
5. Péter Trombitás 2.18 4.11
6. Tim Reynolds 3.55 4.16
7. Bertalan Bodor 3.56 4.44
8. Dániel Varga 4.16 6.04
9. Jan Bentlage 4.09 7.84
10. Adrian Lehmann 4.61 8.84

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Milán Baticz 2.50 3.27
2. Sébastien Auroux 2.81 3.41
3. Maarten Smit 2.59 3.58
4. Jan Bentlage 2.72 3.62 PB
5. Dániel Varga 3.09 3.75 PB
6. Bertalan Bodor 2.53 PB 4.00
7. Tim Reynolds 3.83 4.38
8. Adrian Lehmann 3.40 4.42 PB
9. Péter Trombitás 3.59 4.42
10. Erik Akkersdijk 3.38 4.71
11. Oscar Roth Andersen 3.78 4.87
12. Tomasz Kaczorowski 4.53 4.90
13. Martin Scheubrein 2.56 PBCSRNR 4.98 PB
14. Michael Röhrer 2.90 5.06 PB
15. Martin Zahradník 4.47 5.21
16. Ludwig Choi 3.75 5.52
17. Barnabás Turi 3.43 PB 5.69
18. Hunor Bózsing 5.25 5.73
19. Tonia Kowalczyk 3.94 PB 5.80 PB
20. Marcell Endrey 4.86 PB 5.87 PB
21. Micah Stairs 4.80 PB 6.00 PB
22. Karl Choi 4.93 6.10
23. Judita Ölveczká 5.36 PB 6.11 NRPB
24. Arnaud van Galen 5.69 6.50
25. Zoé de Moffarts 5.63 6.71
26. Joël van Noort 4.61 6.78
27. Nóra Szepes 4.18 7.42
28. Lars Vandenbergh 6.52 7.85
29. Endre Kovács 6.84 7.85
30. Michał Tomański 3.88 PB 8.30 PB
31. Geert Bicler 5.83 9.07
32. Sanio Kasumovic 6.52 9.13
33. Ton Dennenbroek 7.91 10.57
34. Isaiah Stairs 9.61 PB 11.19 PB
35. Maria Oey 7.77 11.89
36. Markus Pirzer 10.09 12.06
37. István Kocza 9.97 12.79
38. Aki Kunikoshi (國越晶) 8.43 12.81
39. Caleb Stairs 12.43 PB 22.75 PB

4x4x4 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Erik Akkersdijk 38.96 41.47
2. Milán Baticz 39.90 43.44
3. Bertalan Bodor 46.27 48.79
4. Dániel Varga 43.18 50.11
5. Michael Röhrer 48.78 51.04
6. Maarten Smit 44.83 52.60
7. Tim Reynolds 47.03 52.84 PB
8. Tomasz Kaczorowski 53.97 1:01.94

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Milán Baticz 32.94 NRPB 39.04
2. Erik Akkersdijk 37.80 42.39
3. Michael Röhrer 45.02 47.51
4. Maarten Smit 44.80 48.40
5. Bertalan Bodor 47.50 52.41
6. Tomasz Kaczorowski 50.77 54.15
7. Tim Reynolds 47.84 54.26
8. Dániel Varga 48.06 56.40
9. Jan Bentlage 49.96 57.28
10. Péter Trombitás 47.75 PB 58.38
11. Oscar Roth Andersen 56.33 59.59
12. Ludwig Choi 56.72 1:00.42
13. Sébastien Auroux 50.86 1:00.87
14. Zoé de Moffarts 51.61 1:01.69
15. Judita Ölveczká 57.80 CSRNRPB 1:02.99 CSRNRPB
16. Robert Schonfeld 1:02.75 PBCSRNR 1:04.56 PBCSRNR
17. Karl Choi 56.86 PB 1:04.77
18. Barnabás Turi 55.47 PB 1:05.43 PB
19. Hunor Bózsing 53.30 1:06.44
20. Arnaud van Galen 1:04.19 1:08.01
21. Michał Orylski 56.66 PB 1:08.55 PB
22. Marcell Endrey 1:11.58 1:14.34
23. Geert Bicler 1:12.50 1:16.75 PB
24. Martin Zahradník 1:15.05 1:18.80
25. Lars Vandenbergh 1:16.02 1:25.29
26. Nóra Szepes 1:11.75 1:25.48
27. Ton Dennenbroek 1:21.08 1:26.61
28. Michał Tomański 1:19.63 PB 1:32.02 PB
29. Micah Stairs 1:25.00 PB 1:33.37 PB
30. Adrian Lehmann 1:23.71 1:34.61
31. Martin Scheubrein 1:26.88 PB 1:41.97 PB
32. Michał Mielniczek 1:20.38 PB 1:45.98 PB
33. Endre Kovács 1:43.77 1:54.34
34. Aki Kunikoshi (國越晶) 2:01.09 2:06.36
35. Tonia Kowalczyk 1:56.81 2:12.67
36. István Kocza 1:52.44 2:16.57
37. Markus Pirzer 1:53.52 2:22.98 PB
38. Martin Vasko 2:08.06 PB 2:34.56 PB
39. Michal Vasko 2:37.08 PB 3:19.26 PB

5x5x5 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Erik Akkersdijk 1:09.18 1:11.72 NRPB
2. Milán Baticz 1:10.55 1:15.38 PB
3. Michael Röhrer 1:26.47 1:35.39
4. Maarten Smit 1:29.33 1:36.79
5. Dániel Varga 1:28.16 1:37.50
6. Tim Reynolds 1:33.36 1:39.87
7. Bertalan Bodor 1:38.05 1:44.74
8. Hunor Bózsing 1:45.69 1:50.79

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Erik Akkersdijk 1:13.63 1:16.18
2. Milán Baticz 1:19.00 1:22.50
3. Maarten Smit 1:26.11 1:28.14 PB
4. Dániel Varga 1:27.33 1:32.03
5. Michael Röhrer 1:25.68 1:35.04
6. Tim Reynolds 1:32.77 1:37.75 PB
7. Hunor Bózsing 1:36.05 PB 1:42.60 PB
8. Bertalan Bodor 1:41.02 1:46.58
9. Jan Bentlage 1:36.91 PB 1:47.88 PB
10. Péter Trombitás 1:29.72 PB 1:49.98
11. Michał Orylski 1:50.55 PB 1:55.40 PB
12. Sébastien Auroux 1:50.88 1:55.49
13. Zoé de Moffarts 1:50.52 2:03.96
14. Arnaud van Galen 1:47.58 2:04.63
15. Robert Schonfeld 2:01.33 PBNR 2:06.52 PBCSRNR
16. Barnabás Turi 1:59.77 2:07.77 PB
17. Nóra Szepes 2:03.19 2:11.32 PB
18. Martin Zahradník 1:56.55 PBCSRNR 2:11.38 PBCSRNR
19. Marcell Endrey 2:00.59 2:12.34
20. Tomasz Kaczorowski 1:53.44 2:13.98
21. Oscar Roth Andersen 1:49.47 PB 2:20.68
22. Karl Choi 2:09.31 2:27.45 PB
23. Lars Vandenbergh 2:16.93 2:33.75
24. Joël van Noort 2:24.25 2:34.69
25. Ludwig Choi 2:29.47 2:38.16
26. Sanio Kasumovic 2:17.59 PB 2:41.75
27. Geert Bicler 2:46.28 2:53.45
28. Martin Scheubrein 2:43.21 PB 2:59.20 PB
29. Tonia Kowalczyk 2:50.13 3:04.98 PB
30. Michał Mielniczek 2:58.11 PB 3:40.79 PB
31. Endre Kovács 3:02.11
32. Ton Dennenbroek 3:14.38
33. Micah Stairs 3:16.93 PB
34. Aki Kunikoshi (國越晶) 3:46.43 PB
35. Markus Pirzer 4:05.06
36. István Kocza 4:11.50

6x6x6 Cube

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Milán Baticz 2:18.65 PB 2:30.92 PB
2. Michael Röhrer 2:40.94 2:54.17
3. Erik Akkersdijk 2:36.43 2:56.25
4. Maarten Smit 3:16.21 3:25.79
5. Dániel Varga 3:10.71 3:25.89
6. Sébastien Auroux 3:25.56 3:33.70
7. Barnabás Turi 3:27.63 PB 3:42.24 PB
8. Tim Reynolds 3:25.25 3:42.44
9. Péter Trombitás 3:39.88 3:47.67
10. Jan Bentlage 3:12.93 PB 3:58.47
11. Nóra Szepes 4:00.55 PB 4:08.30 PB
12. Martin Zahradník 4:27.56 CSRNRPB 4:31.53 CSRNRPB
13. Ludwig Choi 4:23.59 4:41.83 PB
14. Karl Choi 4:40.09 4:47.50 PB
15. Zoé de Moffarts 4:44.22 4:57.26
16. Hunor Bózsing 3:57.03 PB 5:01.05 PB
17. Arnaud van Galen 4:02.21
18. Geert Bicler 5:15.56
19. Micah Stairs 7:39.55 PB
20. Aki Kunikoshi (國越晶) 9:11.33 PB
21. Markus Pirzer 9:24.13

7x7x7 Cube

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Milán Baticz 3:58.25 4:22.53
2. Erik Akkersdijk 4:15.81 4:23.55
3. Michael Röhrer 4:20.75 4:25.84
4. Dániel Varga 5:00.44 5:13.74
5. Jan Bentlage 5:07.90 5:15.21
6. Maarten Smit 4:44.86 5:18.60
7. Sébastien Auroux 5:34.41 5:41.08 PB
8. Tim Reynolds 5:27.18 5:42.38
9. Barnabás Turi 5:43.44 PB
10. Arnaud van Galen 6:37.38
11. Martin Zahradník 6:46.41 CSRNRPB
12. Péter Trombitás 6:53.78
13. Hunor Bózsing 7:01.56
14. Nóra Szepes 7:21.46 PB
15. Zoé de Moffarts 7:51.43
16. Karl Choi 8:58.47

3x3x3 Blindfolded

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Marcell Endrey 35.81
2. Milán Baticz 1:18.09
3. István Kocza 1:34.84
4. Sébastien Auroux 1:43.63
5. Péter Trombitás 1:50.83
6. Dániel Varga 2:11.78
7. Michał Tomański 2:53.83
8. Jan Bentlage

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Marcell Endrey 34.00
2. Milán Baticz 48.93
3. István Kocza 1:12.43 PB
4. Jan Bentlage 1:40.97
5. Michał Tomański 1:46.38 PB 2:14.97 PB
6. Dániel Varga 1:46.72 PB
7. Péter Trombitás 1:47.83
8. Sébastien Auroux 1:48.28
9. Adrian Lehmann 1:54.11
10. Vojtěch Dvořák 2:00.81 CSRNRPB
11. Tim Reynolds 2:18.97
12. Ludwig Choi 3:11.15
13. Endre Kovács 3:13.86
14. Martin Scheubrein 4:45.77 NRPB
15. Micah Stairs 6:03.66 PB
16. Martin Zahradník 9:00.52 PBNR
17. Oscar Roth Andersen
17. Michael Röhrer
17. Geert Bicler
17. Zoé de Moffarts
17. Nóra Szepes
17. Bertalan Bodor
17. Aki Kunikoshi (國越晶)
17. Arnaud van Galen
17. Maarten Smit
17. Erik Akkersdijk
17. Judita Ölveczká
17. Karl Choi
17. Markus Pirzer

3x3x3 Fewest Moves

Final

3x3x3 One-Handed

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Milán Baticz 16.25 18.40
2. Hunor Bózsing 15.97 19.01
3. Ludwig Choi 19.19 19.82 PB
4. Erik Akkersdijk 17.28 20.30
5. Dániel Varga 21.02 21.78
6. Maarten Smit 19.55 22.37
7. Tomasz Kaczorowski 21.44 22.39
8. Oscar Roth Andersen 20.15 22.60
9. Bertalan Bodor 20.53 23.63
10. Karl Choi 21.31 28.61

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Hunor Bózsing 17.61 18.70
2. Milán Baticz 15.40 18.81
3. Ludwig Choi 18.11 20.25 PB
4. Maarten Smit 18.15 20.36 PB
5. Bertalan Bodor 20.34 20.59 PB
6. Erik Akkersdijk 14.61 PB 20.96
7. Dániel Varga 17.83 21.78
8. Oscar Roth Andersen 18.88 22.73
9. Tomasz Kaczorowski 19.97 22.85
10. Karl Choi 21.18 24.45 PB
11. Joël van Noort 22.61 24.88
12. Jan Bentlage 19.06 25.14
13. Sébastien Auroux 26.21 27.87
14. Tonia Kowalczyk 23.97 28.56
15. Péter Trombitás 24.46 28.94
16. Tim Reynolds 24.55 31.78
17. Martin Zahradník 29.11 32.32
18. Arnaud van Galen 30.71 34.44
19. Micah Stairs 27.41 PB 34.68 PB
20. Barnabás Turi 38.78 41.68
21. Nóra Szepes 40.31 44.03
22. Michał Tomański 28.03 PB 44.25
23. Sanio Kasumovic 38.75 46.40
24. Zoé de Moffarts 37.83 46.60
25. Michael Röhrer 41.55 48.27
26. Endre Kovács 35.19 PB 49.83
27. Martin Scheubrein 44.97 PB 49.83 PB
28. István Kocza 1:00.09
29. Ton Dennenbroek 1:09.77
30. Markus Pirzer 1:24.69
31. Caleb Stairs

3x3x3 With Feet

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Erik Akkersdijk 45.34 NRPB 58.22
2. Jan Bentlage 59.52 NRPB 1:13.70
3. Endre Kovács 1:23.09 1:26.81 PB
4. Oscar Roth Andersen 2:00.61 PB 2:03.96 PB
5. Sébastien Auroux 2:07.34 2:29.49
6. Karl Choi 2:25.00 PB 2:35.13 PB
7. Péter Trombitás 3:05.46
8. Martin Scheubrein 3:16.28 CSRNRPB
9. Dániel Varga 3:18.83
10. Nóra Szepes 3:35.31
11. Maarten Smit 3:59.30
12. Barnabás Turi 6:39.34
13. Ludwig Choi

Clock

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Maarten Smit 6.33 NRPB 7.41 NRPB
2. Tim Reynolds 9.52 10.60
3. Milán Baticz 10.18 11.31
4. Martin Zahradník 10.31 12.50
5. Arnaud van Galen 12.03 13.51 PB
6. Michael Röhrer 12.09 NRPB 13.81 NRPB
7. Erik Akkersdijk 10.59 14.68
8. Sanio Kasumovic 12.33 NRPB 16.59
9. Dániel Varga 12.65 18.32
10. Sébastien Auroux 10.93

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Maarten Smit 7.16 9.89
2. Tim Reynolds 9.65 10.10
3. Martin Zahradník 9.22 10.96 PBCSRNR
4. Milán Baticz 9.13 11.16
5. Sébastien Auroux 10.36 12.32
6. Arnaud van Galen 12.44 13.77 PB
7. Michael Röhrer 13.46 14.12
8. Erik Akkersdijk 11.68 14.14
9. Dániel Varga 14.21 14.86 PB
10. Sanio Kasumovic 13.65 15.59
11. Péter Trombitás 12.93 15.94
12. Lars Vandenbergh 13.58 16.46
13. Jan Bentlage 13.88 18.43
14. Geert Bicler 16.40 20.67 PB
15. Barnabás Turi 18.81 22.08 PB
16. Markus Pirzer 20.30 PB 23.70 PB
17. Hunor Bózsing 28.11 PB 33.80 PB
18. Martin Scheubrein 32.38 PB 42.39 PB

Megaminx

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Oscar Roth Andersen 56.09 59.64
2. Erik Akkersdijk 1:09.44 1:11.72
3. Milán Baticz 1:11.30 1:12.99
4. Michael Röhrer 1:05.31 1:19.06
5. Maarten Smit 1:14.81 1:21.92
6. Michał Tomański 1:08.05 PB 1:25.31 PB
7. Tonia Kowalczyk 1:10.88 PB 1:28.51 PB
8. Jan Bentlage 1:30.90 1:33.62
9. Dániel Varga 1:29.71 1:41.63
10. Tomasz Kaczorowski 2:00.52
11. Sanio Kasumovic 2:02.15
12. Barnabás Turi 2:07.25
13. Sébastien Auroux 2:24.59
14. Arnaud van Galen 2:28.83
15. Joël van Noort 2:32.38
16. Karl Choi 2:41.59
17. Micah Stairs 2:50.34 PB
18. Martin Zahradník 2:59.46 CSRNRPB
19. Zoé de Moffarts 2:59.93
20. Lars Vandenbergh 3:10.33
21. Markus Pirzer 4:17.80 PB
22. Caleb Stairs 7:05.68 PB

Pyraminx

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Oscar Roth Andersen 3.93 4.48
2. Erik Akkersdijk 5.25 6.78
3. Sébastien Auroux 5.55 6.89
4. Barnabás Turi 5.40 7.05
5. Maarten Smit 5.46 7.08
6. Milán Baticz 6.94 7.24
7. Dániel Varga 5.34 8.36
8. Zoé de Moffarts 6.21 8.44
9. Tim Reynolds 5.33 8.55
10. Jan Bentlage 5.61 9.68

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Oscar Roth Andersen 2.90 3.25 WRCRNRPB
2. Sébastien Auroux 4.40 5.53
3. Erik Akkersdijk 5.27 6.26
4. Barnabás Turi 4.34 PB 6.55 PB
5. Maarten Smit 6.30 7.11
6. Zoé de Moffarts 5.11 7.31
7. Dániel Varga 4.90 7.73
8. Jan Bentlage 5.96 7.80
9. Milán Baticz 5.97 7.80
10. Tim Reynolds 7.22 8.04
11. Martin Scheubrein 7.53 PB 8.63 CSRNRPB
12. Michael Röhrer 8.18 9.08
13. Ludwig Choi 4.96 PB 9.28
14. Tomasz Kaczorowski 7.53 9.43 PB
15. Lars Vandenbergh 9.19 10.25
16. Tonia Kowalczyk 10.09 11.14
17. Arnaud van Galen 9.83 11.53
18. Nóra Szepes 9.65 11.64
19. Karl Choi 7.41 12.40
20. Caleb Stairs 11.93 PB 13.44 PB
21. Hunor Bózsing 6.94 14.09
22. Martin Zahradník 6.96 PBCSRNR 14.93
23. Micah Stairs 12.56 PB 15.08 PB
24. Geert Bicler 10.28 15.39
25. Vojtěch Dvořák 12.94 PB 17.92 PB
26. Isaiah Stairs 10.86 PB 18.34 PB
27. Péter Trombitás 13.38 19.75
28. Adrian Lehmann 13.09 20.23
29. Sanio Kasumovic 12.81 23.84
30. István Kocza 13.93 24.91
31. Aki Kunikoshi (國越晶) 22.34 PB 26.85 PB
32. Maria Oey 22.94 27.49

Square-1

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Martin Zahradník 18.80 21.18
2. Jan Bentlage 18.38 21.27 PB
3. Michael Röhrer 21.56 25.52
4. Erik Akkersdijk 23.44 30.77
5. Lars Vandenbergh 26.19 31.20
6. Dániel Varga 26.31 31.44
7. Oscar Roth Andersen 25.19 PB 33.50
8. Milán Baticz 23.88 33.95
9. Maarten Smit 19.65 34.24
10. Sébastien Auroux 30.63 42.85

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Martin Zahradník 18.13 20.66
2. Jan Bentlage 22.58 29.45
3. Lars Vandenbergh 27.47 31.54
4. Maarten Smit 24.75 31.81
5. Michael Röhrer 27.28 32.38
6. Milán Baticz 27.05 33.48
7. Oscar Roth Andersen 28.19 PB 33.65
8. Dániel Varga 32.16 35.91
9. Erik Akkersdijk 25.93 36.84
10. Sébastien Auroux 28.80 41.55
11. Péter Trombitás 33.94 43.83
12. Hunor Bózsing 29.53 46.51 PB
13. Nóra Szepes 40.65 52.24
14. Arnaud van Galen 35.33 52.60
15. Endre Kovács 39.83 56.12
16. Martin Scheubrein 49.86 56.24
17. Micah Stairs 50.58 PB 1:01.13 PB
18. Tonia Kowalczyk 54.78 1:02.90 PB
19. Zoé de Moffarts 54.93 1:03.96
20. Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 45.28 1:04.34
21. Barnabás Turi 47.56 PB 1:10.81 PB
22. Geert Bicler 1:16.34 1:29.28 PB
23. Maria Oey 1:48.91 2:06.86
24. Ludwig Choi 1:56.72 2:10.30 PB
25. István Kocza 53.41 2:44.14

4x4x4 Blindfolded

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Marcell Endrey 2:48.88 WRCRNRPB
2. István Kocza 8:18.83 PB
3. Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 18:10.00
4. Vojtěch Dvořák 19:32.00 PBCSRNR
5. Karl Choi 30:31.00 PB
6. Ludwig Choi
6. Sébastien Auroux
6. Jan Bentlage
6. Milán Baticz
6. Péter Trombitás
6. Maarten Smit
6. Erik Akkersdijk
6. Tim Reynolds
6. Micah Stairs

5x5x5 Blindfolded

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Marcell Endrey 8:11.03
2. István Kocza 16:42.00 PB
3. Péter Trombitás
3. Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭)
3. Maarten Smit
3. Tim Reynolds
3. Vojtěch Dvořák
3. Jan Bentlage

3x3x3 Multi-Blind

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. István Kocza 10/11 00:52:04
2. Sébastien Auroux 8/9 01:00:00
3. Maarten Smit 7/8 00:47:32 PB
4. Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 6/7 00:58:40
5. Tim Reynolds 4/4 00:25:39 PB
6. Jan Bentlage 6/8 00:52:51
7. Karl Choi 6/8 00:55:11
8. Dániel Varga 3/4 00:30:14
9. Ludwig Choi 3/4 00:36:26
10. Milán Baticz 3/5 00:33:30
11. Péter Trombitás 3/5 00:34:38
12. Adrian Lehmann 1/2 00:11:15 PB
13. Nóra Szepes 1/2 00:15:13
14. Geert Bicler 1/2 00:20:00
15. Bertalan Bodor 2/4 00:25:11
16. Arnaud van Galen 2/4 00:35:59
17. Marcell Endrey
17. Endre Kovács
17. Micah Stairs
17. Vojtěch Dvořák
17. Martin Scheubrein
17. Michael Röhrer

Magic

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Karl Choi 1.02 1.14
2. Erik Akkersdijk 1.15 1.23
3. Milán Baticz 1.22 1.29
4. Ludwig Choi 1.31 1.43
5. Michael Röhrer 1.25 1.48
6. Tim Reynolds 1.33 1.49
7. Martin Zahradník 1.18 CSR 1.64
8. Jan Bentlage 1.43 1.71
9. Barnabás Turi 1.09 1.84
10. Hunor Bózsing 1.15 PB 1.93
11. Endre Kovács 1.71 1.99
12. Bertalan Bodor 1.19 2.19
13. Péter Trombitás 1.58 2.22
14. Markus Pirzer 1.72 2.29
15. Caleb Stairs 2.08 PB 2.30 PB
16. Arnaud van Galen 1.55 2.37
17. Dániel Varga 1.06 2.44
18. Micah Stairs 1.75 PB 2.44 PB
19. Geert Bicler 2.21 2.67
20. Maarten Smit 1.58 2.86
21. Barry Bower 2.65 PB 2.93 PB
22. Lars Vandenbergh 2.81 3.07
23. Isaiah Stairs 1.71 PB 3.16 PB
24. István Kocza 2.83 3.22
25. Sébastien Auroux 1.33 3.39
26. Adrian Lehmann 1.77 3.56
27. Jan Zahradník 2.03 PB 3.76 PB
28. Vojtěch Dvořák 3.91 PB 4.19 PB
29. Sanio Kasumovic 1.18

Master Magic

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Milán Baticz 2.09 2.16
2. Sanio Kasumovic 2.22 2.44
3. Bertalan Bodor 2.28 2.54
4. Hunor Bózsing 2.31 2.77
5. Karl Choi 2.30 2.81
6. Endre Kovács 2.84 3.21
7. Michael Röhrer 2.58 3.24
8. Martin Zahradník 2.22 CSR 3.79
9. Markus Pirzer 3.00 3.79
10. Maarten Smit 3.19 3.81
11. Barnabás Turi 3.30 4.13
12. Erik Akkersdijk 3.41 4.21
13. Jan Bentlage 3.18 4.29
14. Ludwig Choi 3.55 4.67
15. Dániel Varga 3.96 4.76
16. Lars Vandenbergh 4.09 4.93
17. Tim Reynolds 3.69 5.02
18. Arnaud van Galen 4.05 5.26
19. Péter Trombitás 4.46 5.41
20. Caleb Stairs 4.46 PB 5.42 PB
21. Sébastien Auroux 4.31 5.70
22. Micah Stairs 3.91 PB 5.94 PB
23. Adrian Lehmann 4.50 6.19
24. Geert Bicler 4.33 6.95
25. István Kocza 6.97 7.82
26. Barry Bower 8.11 PB 9.40 PB
27. Isaiah Stairs 5.77 PB 11.02 PB