Czech Open 2013

Stát:
Czech Republic
Kontinent:
Europe
Město:
Kdy:
12. - 14. 7. 2013
Web:
WCA

Výsledky

Soutěžící

Soutěžící 333 222 444 555 666 777 333bf 333fm 333oh 333ft clock minx pyram sq1 444bf 555bf 333mbf
1. Bence Barát 2 2 3 5 3 8 5 2 4 4 5
2. Hunor Bózsing 2 3 2 8 2 7 7 4 9
3. Dániel Varga 6 6 5 3 14 4 6 7 7
4. Przemysław Kaleta 3 4 4 8
5. Jakob Kogler 11 3 6 5 5 2 9 4 4 8 3 2 2
6. Péter Trombitás 5 5 7 6 7 8 6 5 3 5 4 10
7. Marcin Jakubowski 10 7 3 7 3 5 8
8. Marcin Stachura 8 4 5 2
9. Martin Zahradník 8 4 2
10. Valentin Havlovec 7 10
11. Kalina Jakubowska 4 8 7 3
12. Andreas Pohl 8 17 9 2 4 4
13. Adrian Lehmann 7 9 4 17 10 10
14. Lukas Pohořelický 12 10 17 8 10
15. Martin Scheubrein 12 6 5
16. Alexander Kupfer 12
17. Michal Vasko
18. Michał Orylski 9 8
19. Matěj Mužátko 10
20. Juraj Polaček 10
21. Grzegorz Jałocha 2 14 5 4 3
22. Ton Dennenbroek 10
23. Vojtěch Dvořák 6 6 5 3 6
24. Endre Kovács 16 6 10
25. Vladimír Arzt
26. Martin Vasko
27. Marcell Endrey
28. Michal Repaský
29. Maria Oey
30. Filip Hrnko
31. Petr Vaško
32. Jan Hetych
33. Michał Furtak
34. Radosław Krzemieniecki
35. Moritz Kupfer
36. Pavel Čamra
37. Jaroslav Vasko

3x3x3 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Hunor Bózsing 8.06 10.59
2. Bence Barát 9.27 10.85
3. Przemysław Kaleta 9.61 11.27
4. Kalina Jakubowska 11.00 11.89
5. Péter Trombitás 10.00 12.71
6. Dániel Varga 11.80 12.91
7. Adrian Lehmann 11.38 13.28
8. Marcin Stachura 12.11 13.51
9. Michał Orylski 13.68 15.02
10. Marcin Jakubowski 11.77 15.17
11. Jakob Kogler 12.97 15.31
12. Lukas Pohořelický 13.59 15.89

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Przemysław Kaleta 8.16 PB 9.79 PB
2. Hunor Bózsing 9.19 11.19
3. Bence Barát 9.05 11.72
4. Kalina Jakubowska 12.00 12.66
5. Dániel Varga 10.96 12.75
6. Péter Trombitás 11.96 12.76
7. Adrian Lehmann 11.27 12.85
8. Marcin Stachura 11.16 13.27
9. Marcin Jakubowski 11.61 13.46
10. Jakob Kogler 11.66 13.47
11. Lukas Pohořelický 11.77 NRPB 13.58 CSRNRPB
12. Michał Orylski 13.93 14.57
13. Andreas Pohl 12.27 14.73
14. Matěj Mužátko 13.93 PB 14.95 NRPB
15. Valentin Havlovec 13.19 15.00
16. Grzegorz Jałocha 13.61 15.67
17. Juraj Polaček 13.40 PB 15.97
18. Martin Zahradník 14.65 16.09
19. Michal Vasko 13.36 PB 16.44 PB
20. Martin Scheubrein 15.65 17.07
21. Vojtěch Dvořák 15.33 17.26
22. Alexander Kupfer 15.58 17.90
23. Vladimír Arzt 14.80 PB 19.29 PB
24. Endre Kovács 18.93 20.74
25. Ton Dennenbroek 18.63 21.09
26. Martin Vasko 20.59 21.56 PB
27. Marcell Endrey 20.25 22.95

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Przemysław Kaleta 9.96 11.02
2. Hunor Bózsing 10.71 11.22
3. Bence Barát 10.61 11.27
4. Kalina Jakubowska 9.18 PB 11.66
5. Marcin Stachura 10.97 13.11
6. Dániel Varga 12.05 13.27
7. Adrian Lehmann 11.00 13.32
8. Péter Trombitás 11.53 13.46
9. Andreas Pohl 13.16 13.74
10. Marcin Jakubowski 12.27 14.27
11. Jakob Kogler 12.33 14.33
12. Juraj Polaček 13.97 PB 15.15 PB
13. Valentin Havlovec 13.21 15.17
14. Marcell Endrey 14.21 15.52
15. Michał Orylski 13.65 15.53
16. Grzegorz Jałocha 12.93 PB 15.82
17. Martin Zahradník 13.75 15.89
18. Martin Scheubrein 14.19 16.29 PB
19. Matěj Mužátko 15.27 PB 16.87 PB
20. Lukas Pohořelický 14.16 17.23
21. Vojtěch Dvořák 15.63 17.59
22. Michal Vasko 15.83 PB 17.64 PB
23. Ton Dennenbroek 18.44 19.03
24. Alexander Kupfer 16.80 20.06
25. Vladimír Arzt 18.66 PB 20.54 PB
26. Endre Kovács 19.05 20.76
27. Martin Vasko 19.11 PB 21.77 PB
28. Filip Hrnko 22.11 PB 23.46 PB
29. Jan Hetych 22.77 28.25
30. Petr Vaško 19.53 PB 28.69 PB
31. Michał Furtak 21.00 PB 29.35 PB
32. Maria Oey 20.71 29.76
33. Michal Repaský 29.97 PB 34.67 PB
34. Radosław Krzemieniecki 39.56 44.63
35. Moritz Kupfer 1:04.97 PB 1:13.55 PB
36. Pavel Čamra 42.65 PB 1:18.12 PB
37. Jaroslav Vasko 1:01.25 PB 1:24.81 PB

2x2x2 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 2.02 2.75
2. Hunor Bózsing 2.81 3.37 PB
3. Jakob Kogler 3.36 3.73
4. Przemysław Kaleta 3.40 3.93
5. Péter Trombitás 3.16 4.34
6. Dániel Varga 2.83 4.68
7. Marcin Jakubowski 3.33 4.94
8. Martin Zahradník 3.59 PB 5.24
9. Adrian Lehmann 3.06 5.87
10. Lukas Pohořelický 2.55 PBCSRNR 9.03

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 2.27 2.97
2. Marcin Jakubowski 2.53 3.62 PB
3. Jakob Kogler 2.91 3.65 PB
4. Przemysław Kaleta 2.93 4.01
5. Dániel Varga 2.71 4.12
6. Lukas Pohořelický 3.30 PB 4.80 CSRNRPB
7. Péter Trombitás 3.77 4.91
8. Martin Zahradník 4.53 5.01
9. Hunor Bózsing 3.19 5.25
10. Adrian Lehmann 3.31 5.42
11. Marcin Stachura 2.94 5.54
12. Valentin Havlovec 4.90 6.13
13. Andreas Pohl 2.77 6.51
14. Martin Scheubrein 4.58 7.06
15. Matěj Mužátko 3.53 PB 7.18 PB
16. Kalina Jakubowska 4.58 PB 7.53 PB
17. Alexander Kupfer 4.05 7.67
18. Vojtěch Dvořák 3.88 PB 7.97 PB
19. Ton Dennenbroek 8.83 9.84
20. Michal Repaský 10.86 PB 12.96 PB
21. Petr Vaško 7.88 PB 13.12 PB
22. Maria Oey 10.78 20.43
23. Filip Hrnko 8.09 PB

4x4x4 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Przemysław Kaleta 38.13 39.68 PB
2. Bence Barát 42.36 45.37
3. Hunor Bózsing 43.08 45.96
4. Marcin Stachura 47.41 53.47
5. Dániel Varga 47.21 54.01
6. Jakob Kogler 49.81 56.28
7. Péter Trombitás 50.88 58.67
8. Kalina Jakubowska 55.21 59.87

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Przemysław Kaleta 38.19 42.02
2. Hunor Bózsing 39.68 44.85
3. Bence Barát 44.02 45.65
4. Dániel Varga 43.93 52.17
5. Jakob Kogler 46.41 52.94
6. Marcin Stachura 51.91 53.15
7. Péter Trombitás 49.40 54.66 PB
8. Kalina Jakubowska 52.06 57.49 PB
9. Martin Zahradník 52.84 PBNR 59.82 PBNR
10. Marcin Jakubowski 59.36 1:01.33
11. Michal Vasko 57.19 PB 1:03.47 PB
12. Valentin Havlovec 58.53 1:05.21
13. Andreas Pohl 59.28 1:07.78
14. Alexander Kupfer 1:03.13 1:09.92
15. Ton Dennenbroek 1:12.58 1:14.94
16. Adrian Lehmann 59.15 1:15.03
17. Matěj Mužátko 1:01.81 PB 1:18.30 PB
18. Michał Orylski 1:11.05 1:20.23
19. Martin Scheubrein 1:10.80 PB 1:20.54 PB
20. Juraj Polaček 1:15.66 PB 1:21.89 PB
21. Marcell Endrey 1:10.43 1:21.90
22. Vladimír Arzt 1:16.96 PB 1:26.46 PB
23. Grzegorz Jałocha 1:10.40 PB 1:28.30 PB
24. Lukas Pohořelický 57.77 1:43.96
25. Endre Kovács 1:44.36 1:51.32
26. Martin Vasko 1:31.25 PB 1:52.16 PB
27. Vojtěch Dvořák 1:54.11 PB 2:06.81 PB
28. Petr Vaško 3:26.09 PB

5x5x5 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 1:10.18 1:17.26
2. Hunor Bózsing 1:14.44 1:17.52 PB
3. Dániel Varga 1:14.80 1:26.58
4. Przemysław Kaleta 1:19.43 PB 1:29.58
5. Jakob Kogler 1:33.78 1:38.94
6. Péter Trombitás 1:35.86 1:43.01
7. Valentin Havlovec 1:33.78 1:48.36
8. Michał Orylski 1:52.65 2:00.83

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 1:13.36 1:14.96
2. Hunor Bózsing 1:21.83 1:26.05
3. Dániel Varga 1:24.68 1:30.70
4. Jakob Kogler 1:34.63 1:36.29 PB
5. Przemysław Kaleta 1:25.43 1:37.42
6. Péter Trombitás 1:33.39 1:42.17
7. Valentin Havlovec 1:48.91 1:55.93
8. Michał Orylski 1:52.05 1:58.20
9. Michal Vasko 1:56.31 CSRNRPB 2:02.87 CSRNRPB
10. Marcin Jakubowski 1:49.91 2:02.93
11. Alexander Kupfer 2:02.05 2:04.37
12. Martin Zahradník 2:07.78 2:15.14
13. Marcin Stachura 2:06.19 2:22.22
14. Andreas Pohl 1:49.91 2:22.63
15. Grzegorz Jałocha 2:07.38 PB 2:25.33
16. Lukas Pohořelický 2:28.84 PB 2:33.42 PB
17. Vladimír Arzt 2:35.30 PB 2:45.94 PB
18. Martin Scheubrein 2:47.88 3:02.57
19. Matěj Mužátko 2:36.69 PB 3:13.81 PB
20. Ton Dennenbroek 2:34.44 3:15.77
21. Michal Repaský 3:39.36 PB

6x6x6 Cube

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 2:08.46 2:17.47
2. Valentin Havlovec 2:42.90 PB 2:46.35 PB
3. Hunor Bózsing 2:31.34 PB 2:48.47 PB
4. Dániel Varga 2:40.43 PB 2:51.55 PB
5. Jakob Kogler 2:46.46 2:56.30
6. Przemysław Kaleta 2:53.09 3:03.32
7. Alexander Kupfer 3:48.33 3:58.58
8. Péter Trombitás 3:37.61 4:00.43
9. Martin Zahradník 3:54.22 PBCSRNR 4:02.79 PBCSRNR
10. Lukas Pohořelický 5:59.05 PB

7x7x7 Cube

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 3:08.21 3:15.24
2. Hunor Bózsing 3:46.31 PB 4:04.29 PB
3. Valentin Havlovec 4:22.65 4:28.52
4. Jakob Kogler 4:21.58 4:35.04 PB
5. Dániel Varga 4:27.63 4:41.97
6. Alexander Kupfer 5:19.86 PB 5:34.24 PB
7. Péter Trombitás 5:34.66 PB 5:55.79
8. Martin Zahradník 5:37.44 PBCSRNR 5:59.73 PBCSRNR
9. Lukas Pohořelický 9:18.78 PB

3x3x3 Blindfolded

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Marcell Endrey 29.90
2. Grzegorz Jałocha 35.77
3. Bence Barát 42.36
4. Adrian Lehmann 42.84
5. Jakob Kogler 1:02.50 1:06.58
6. Vojtěch Dvořák 1:22.93
7. Péter Trombitás 1:33.94
8. Andreas Pohl

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Grzegorz Jałocha 31.66
2. Bence Barát 36.28 PB
3. Marcell Endrey 38.77
4. Vojtěch Dvořák 49.86 CSRNRPB
5. Andreas Pohl 59.02
6. Jakob Kogler 1:05.91
7. Adrian Lehmann 1:09.58
8. Péter Trombitás 1:50.11
9. Dániel Varga 1:54.86
10. Juraj Polaček 4:17.91 PB
11. Martin Scheubrein 6:47.25
12. Matěj Mužátko
12. Lukas Pohořelický
12. Martin Zahradník
12. Michal Vasko
12. Martin Vasko
12. Marcin Stachura
12. Marcin Jakubowski
12. Hunor Bózsing
12. Endre Kovács

3x3x3 Fewest Moves

Final

3x3x3 One-Handed

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Przemysław Kaleta 14.09 14.58 PB
2. Hunor Bózsing 14.40 16.35
3. Bence Barát 16.97 18.27 PB
4. Dániel Varga 19.66 20.64
5. Marcin Stachura 19.27 21.49
6. Péter Trombitás 20.34 22.85
7. Marcin Jakubowski 19.05 PB 22.86
8. Lukas Pohořelický 19.72 CSRNRPB 25.55
9. Jakob Kogler 25.19 27.26
10. Juraj Polaček 26.28 32.49

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Przemysław Kaleta 13.56 16.12
2. Hunor Bózsing 15.26 16.61
3. Bence Barát 18.61 19.80
4. Marcin Stachura 17.93 20.34 PB
5. Dániel Varga 17.55 20.39
6. Péter Trombitás 19.27 PB 22.35 PB
7. Lukas Pohořelický 20.66 CSRNRPB 25.31 CSRNRPB
8. Marcin Jakubowski 23.05 25.37
9. Juraj Polaček 21.40 CSRNRPB 26.01 CSRNRPB
10. Jakob Kogler 25.36 26.96
11. Andreas Pohl 26.05 27.45
12. Michal Vasko 25.34 NRPB 27.53 NRPB
13. Kalina Jakubowska 23.03 28.54
14. Martin Zahradník 28.31 33.68
15. Martin Vasko 31.86 NRPB 34.92 NRPB
16. Vojtěch Dvořák 32.56 PB 41.51 PB
17. Alexander Kupfer 32.58 41.53
18. Adrian Lehmann 33.11 PB 43.84
19. Martin Scheubrein 42.65 PB 46.92 PB
20. Valentin Havlovec 32.11 PB 47.27
21. Endre Kovács 44.21 49.46
22. Filip Hrnko 50.13 PB 1:04.54 PB
23. Ton Dennenbroek 1:15.44
24. Petr Vaško

3x3x3 With Feet

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Przemysław Kaleta 52.47 54.59 PB
2. Endre Kovács 1:16.77 1:35.66
3. Andreas Pohl 1:44.11 PB 2:35.55
4. Martin Scheubrein 2:09.66 PBCSRNR 3:12.09 PBCSRNR
5. Jakob Kogler 1:20.52 NR
6. Dániel Varga 2:39.47
7. Péter Trombitás 3:04.41
8. Adrian Lehmann 3:19.88

Clock

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Marcin Jakubowski 8.36 10.28
2. Martin Zahradník 11.44 12.62
3. Kalina Jakubowska 14.30 14.62
4. Jakob Kogler 13.78 PB 15.58 PB
5. Péter Trombitás 13.68 15.94
6. Dániel Varga 14.31 17.46
7. Hunor Bózsing 14.58 PB 19.31 PB
8. Bence Barát 15.30 19.69

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Marcin Jakubowski 7.61 9.51
2. Martin Zahradník 10.91 11.89
3. Kalina Jakubowska 13.27 14.96
4. Jakob Kogler 13.78 PB 17.11 PB
5. Dániel Varga 15.00 17.94
6. Péter Trombitás 17.91 18.57
7. Bence Barát 17.25 19.75
8. Hunor Bózsing 16.56 PB 19.78 PB
9. Martin Scheubrein 22.94 PB 27.78 PB
10. Adrian Lehmann 36.90 41.58 PB
11. Ton Dennenbroek 31.22 46.13

Megaminx

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 1:07.68 1:21.28
2. Dániel Varga 1:28.43 1:45.41
3. Martin Zahradník 1:47.97 PBNR 2:03.75 PBNR
4. Marcin Stachura 2:06.08 2:18.45
5. Jakob Kogler 1:58.83 2:21.02 PB
6. Marcin Jakubowski 2:09.55 PB 2:21.80 PB
7. Valentin Havlovec 2:06.65 2:29.30
8. Kalina Jakubowska 2:22.25 PB 2:32.38 PB
9. Hunor Bózsing 1:51.30
10. Michal Vasko 2:31.84 PB
11. Lukas Pohořelický 3:42.08
12. Matěj Mužátko 4:09.15 PB
13. Michal Repaský 6:42.00 PB

Pyraminx

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Dániel Varga 4.90 7.42
2. Marcin Stachura 5.72 7.54
3. Marcin Jakubowski 6.68 7.73
4. Jakob Kogler 6.53 7.82
5. Bence Barát 6.71 7.87
6. Martin Scheubrein 6.71 CSRNRPB 8.41 CSRNRPB
7. Hunor Bózsing 7.21 9.16
8. Przemysław Kaleta 7.52 10.75
9. Andreas Pohl 9.22 12.41
10. Adrian Lehmann 16.44 19.74

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Dániel Varga 4.71 6.26
2. Bence Barát 3.86 7.37
3. Marcin Stachura 4.65 PB 7.38 PB
4. Jakob Kogler 6.43 8.31
5. Martin Scheubrein 7.02 PB 8.67
6. Hunor Bózsing 4.41 9.25
7. Marcin Jakubowski 7.88 9.26
8. Przemysław Kaleta 7.30 PB 10.39 PB
9. Andreas Pohl 8.30 12.01
10. Adrian Lehmann 6.88 PB 12.52 PB
11. Alexander Kupfer 9.68 12.76
12. Martin Zahradník 9.16 13.02
13. Valentin Havlovec 9.59 13.63
14. Kalina Jakubowska 10.27 PB 16.74 PB
15. Lukas Pohořelický 12.68 17.21
16. Michal Repaský 14.00 PB 19.23 PB
17. Maria Oey 16.11 20.28 PB
18. Vojtěch Dvořák 16.72 20.47
19. Matěj Mužátko 15.59 PB 21.01 PB

Square-1

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Martin Zahradník 16.30 21.85
2. Bence Barát 18.19 26.91
3. Péter Trombitás 27.11 34.76
4. Hunor Bózsing 31.69 35.93 PB
5. Martin Scheubrein 31.65 PB 40.66 PB
6. Endre Kovács 37.93 43.18
7. Dániel Varga 34.06 43.46
8. Jakob Kogler 37.68 PB 55.75 PB

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Martin Zahradník 16.13 21.29
2. Bence Barát 17.06 23.73
3. Dániel Varga 33.00 40.56
4. Endre Kovács 35.19 41.21
5. Hunor Bózsing 33.63 42.17
6. Péter Trombitás 36.43 43.36
7. Martin Scheubrein 34.52 PB 43.62 PB
8. Jakob Kogler 52.81 1:03.45
9. Przemysław Kaleta 59.80 1:09.40
10. Maria Oey 1:21.80 2:05.53
11. Alexander Kupfer 31.83

4x4x4 Blindfolded

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Marcell Endrey 2:50.21
2. Andreas Pohl 6:05.13 PB
3. Jakob Kogler 7:02.50
4. Bence Barát 7:24.88 PB
5. Péter Trombitás
5. Grzegorz Jałocha
5. Marcin Jakubowski
5. Vojtěch Dvořák

5x5x5 Blindfolded

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Marcell Endrey 6:26.86 WRCRNRPB
2. Jakob Kogler 14:45.00
3. Vojtěch Dvořák 17:54.00 CSRNRPB
4. Andreas Pohl
4. Bence Barát
4. Péter Trombitás
4. Grzegorz Jałocha

3x3x3 Multi-Blind

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Marcell Endrey 26/29 00:58:28
2. Jakob Kogler 14/17 00:57:42
3. Grzegorz Jałocha 14/20 00:59:49
4. Andreas Pohl 9/11 00:55:46
5. Bence Barát 8/10 00:54:11
6. Vojtěch Dvořák 7/10 00:50:51 CSRNRPB
7. Dániel Varga 2/2 00:08:41
8. Marcin Jakubowski 2/3 00:24:41
9. Hunor Bózsing 1/2 00:16:43 PB
10. Endre Kovács
10. Péter Trombitás
10. Matěj Mužátko
10. Lukas Pohořelický
10. Adrian Lehmann