Munich Open 2013

Stát:
Germany
Kontinent:
Europe
Kdy:
9. - 10. 11. 2013
Web:
WCA

Výsledky

Soutěžící

Soutěžící 333 222 444 555 666 777 333bf 333fm 333oh clock minx pyram sq1 444bf 555bf 333mbf
0. Alexander Matthias Tribus
1. Bence Barát 4 3 6 5 8 8
2. Emanuel Rheinert 10 8 2 4 10 8 3 7 5 13
3. Lucas Wesche 5 5 8 12 16 10
4. Jan Bentlage 2 14 6 3 4 3 2 3 5
5. Florian Harrer 10 7 2 16 14
6. Andreas Gröbmayr 11 7 11 15 14 10 2 5 14
7. Jakob Obleser 6 15 13 9 5
8. Thomas Millen 4 6 10
9. Moritz Karl 12 5 10 9 3 6 6
10. Ottfried Kejs 4 16 14 16 11
11. Michael Röhrer 8 7
12. Leon Schmidtchen 15
13. Björn Korbanka 2 16 9 6 13
14. Patrick Hetco 8 14 13 2
15. Robin Tschümperlin 13 22 15
16. Stefan Huber 7 12 14
17. Sébastien Auroux 3 12 5 4
18. Nico Wrodarczyk 14 10 17
19. Brúnó Bereczki 11
20. Gaspard Leleux 6
21. Jan Smarschevski 3 6 3 8
22. Kai Gabriel 7 12
23. Maximilian Deimel 9 13
24. Lasse Korbanka 8
25. Florian Truckenthanner 15 22 9
26. Fabian Löhle 11
27. Andreas Pohl 11 2 2 6 2
28. Simon Stannek 12
29. Bennet Wichmann 13
30. Linus Frész 4 8 6 6
31. Moritz Patzelt 6 10
32. Timo Ludwig 7
33. Lars Tschümperlin 12
34. Finn Ickler 22
35. Theo Mayer
36. Philipp Kratzer 11
37. Albert Böhm
38. Fabian Simon 12
39. Fritz Löhr 13 11
40. Tessa Betschinger
41. Stefan Pochmann 22 12
42. Laura Ohrndorf 22 15
43. Artur Holzmann 16 9
44. Maximilian Neitzel 5
45. Martin Silvestri
46. Carl Schneeweiß
47. Vitali Martin
48. Gregor Billing 22 6
49. Vojtěch Dvořák 3 22 6 2 3
50. Lars Galliker
51. Ludwig Marko
52. Thomas Müller 4 6 7
53. Jonathan Leistner
54. François Courtès 5 6 9
55. Chris Meusburger 9
56. Steffen Gufler
57. Daniel Mädler
58. Michael Wittwer
59. Tim Habermaas 11
60. Matěj Mužátko 14 20 6 15
61. Florian Daumann
62. Jonas Schober 18
63. Noah Bühlmann
64. Helmut Heilig
65. Dennis Göricke 15
66. Filip Hrnko
67. Christopher Tolksdorf
68. Andre Kupka 14
69. Alexander Botz 15
70. Petr Vaško
71. Sanio Kasumovic
72. Jonas Moser
73. Michael Gerlt
74. Tankred Freudenberg 21
75. Elisabeth Riegler
76. Lorenz Panny 19
77. Jan Herrmann
78. Matthias Grübl
79. Annemarie Behrens
80. Jenne Hilberts
81. Stefan Loosli
82. Felix Hommen
83. Benjamin Moser
84. Sami Nahrstedt
85. Jessica Lohe
86. Illja Rusakov
87. Savino Jossi
88. Ioannis Papadopoulos
89. Adam Španěl
90. Timo Wrodarczyk
91. Andreas Grasser
92. Gudrun Lang
93. Philip Moore
94. Markus Pirzer 22
95. Martin Wauligmann
96. Arvis Tilgalis 7 22 3 4 4
97. Klaus Lehmbecker
98. Andreas Stiebitz
99. Phillip Karpf
100. Julian Marx
101. Matthias Geiger
102. Sophie Loacker
103. Lea Koriath
104. Chiara Sachs
105. Julia Moosbauer
106. Michael Layher
107. Lucas Schlimgen
108. Damian Stiebitz
109. Lydia Karl
110. Alexander Schober

3x3x3 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Leon Schmidtchen 9.53 10.18
2. Björn Korbanka 10.47 10.62
3. Jan Smarschevski 9.18 10.70
4. Bence Barát 8.97 10.75
5. Maximilian Neitzel 10.28 10.83
6. Moritz Patzelt 9.78 10.91
7. Stefan Huber 9.30 11.96
8. Patrick Hetco 11.40 12.14
9. Maximilian Deimel 11.56 12.35
10. Emanuel Rheinert 10.96 12.46
11. Andreas Gröbmayr 11.97 12.92
12. Moritz Karl 10.75 13.20

Semi Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Moritz Patzelt 9.08 9.84 PB
2. Maximilian Neitzel 8.68 10.23
3. Björn Korbanka 8.68 10.88
4. Jan Smarschevski 10.22 10.89
5. Emanuel Rheinert 9.96 PB 11.06 PB
6. Patrick Hetco 9.81 11.10
7. Maximilian Deimel 10.31 11.17
8. Leon Schmidtchen 8.72 11.54
9. Bence Barát 10.69 11.62
10. Stefan Huber 8.69 11.90
11. Andreas Gröbmayr 8.88 PB 11.90 PB
12. Moritz Karl 11.28 12.21
13. Lucas Wesche 10.46 PB 12.23
14. Brúnó Bereczki 11.18 12.24
15. Thomas Millen 11.09 12.32
16. Robin Tschümperlin 10.55 PB 12.48
17. Fabian Simon 12.15 12.54 PB
18. Ottfried Kejs 10.30 12.68
19. Michael Röhrer 11.91 12.77
20. Florian Harrer 11.96 12.81
21. Lars Tschümperlin 11.63 12.90 PB
22. Lasse Korbanka 10.93 12.92
23. Jonathan Leistner 11.53 12.93
24. Jan Bentlage 9.83 PB 13.00
25. Kai Gabriel 11.13 13.09
26. Simon Stannek 12.08 13.15 PB
27. Linus Frész 13.15 13.79
28. Artur Holzmann 12.28 13.86
29. Nico Wrodarczyk 11.65 13.88
30. Philipp Kratzer 13.34 13.92 PB
31. Gaspard Leleux 12.93 14.03
32. Finn Ickler 12.31 14.13
33. Theo Mayer 12.56 14.18
34. Stefan Pochmann 13.22 14.31
35. Timo Ludwig 11.02 14.45
36. Tim Habermaas 13.94 14.63
37. Jakob Obleser 12.58 14.75
38. Michael Wittwer 13.22 14.75
39. Florian Truckenthanner 11.15 PB 14.94 PB
40. Matěj Mužátko 14.34 14.98
41. Fabian Löhle 13.05 15.41 PB
42. Tessa Betschinger 14.22 15.79
43. Jonas Moser 11.61 PB 15.90
44. Andreas Pohl 11.78 15.97
45. Albert Böhm 15.25 16.03
46. Sébastien Auroux 15.08 16.14
47. Filip Hrnko 13.56 16.85
48. Martin Silvestri 16.80 17.11

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Leon Schmidtchen 8.66 9.68
2. Björn Korbanka 9.34 10.33
3. Stefan Huber 9.38 10.42
4. Jan Smarschevski 8.94 10.65
5. Bence Barát 9.13 10.65
6. Moritz Patzelt 8.34 10.85
7. Maximilian Neitzel 9.55 11.24
8. Emanuel Rheinert 10.47 11.27
9. Florian Harrer 10.47 11.36
10. Lasse Korbanka 10.02 11.61
11. Michael Wittwer 11.50 11.61 PB
12. Thomas Millen 10.80 11.71
13. Lucas Wesche 10.53 PB 11.96 PB
14. Maximilian Deimel 10.30 11.99
15. Brúnó Bereczki 11.16 12.01
16. Patrick Hetco 11.31 12.08
17. Timo Ludwig 10.05 12.37
18. Moritz Karl 10.44 12.52
19. Ottfried Kejs 11.15 12.56
20. Jonathan Leistner 12.09 12.97
21. Jakob Obleser 10.18 PB 12.99
22. Artur Holzmann 12.75 13.18 PB
23. Jan Bentlage 10.83 13.23
24. Kai Gabriel 12.15 13.54
25. Theo Mayer 12.53 PB 13.66 PB
26. Andreas Pohl 11.15 13.79
27. Robin Tschümperlin 12.36 13.92
28. Sébastien Auroux 12.69 13.93
29. Simon Stannek 11.65 PB 14.02 PB
30. Andreas Gröbmayr 12.66 14.08
31. Lars Tschümperlin 11.22 PB 14.13
32. Fabian Simon 12.58 14.14
33. Linus Frész 13.93 14.43
34. Finn Ickler 12.22 14.51
35. Stefan Pochmann 14.00 14.73
36. Michael Röhrer 12.30 14.83
37. Nico Wrodarczyk 13.72 15.00
38. Matěj Mužátko 14.02 15.07
39. Jonas Moser 14.56 15.28
40. Philipp Kratzer 13.77 15.53
41. Fabian Löhle 10.84 PB 15.70
42. Gaspard Leleux 13.63 15.80
43. Albert Böhm 14.66 16.08
44. Tessa Betschinger 13.25 16.11
45. Florian Truckenthanner 14.21 PB 16.20 PB
46. Martin Silvestri 14.81 16.44
47. Tim Habermaas 14.81 16.46
48. Filip Hrnko 14.47 17.01
49. Vitali Martin 15.28 PB 17.42 PB
50. Vojtěch Dvořák 14.83 17.48
51. Ludwig Marko 15.00 PB 17.69 PB
52. Elisabeth Riegler 14.63 17.89
53. Gregor Billing 13.94 PB 17.97 PB
54. Jan Herrmann 15.72 18.36 PB
55. Matthias Grübl 15.71 18.51
56. Daniel Mädler 15.56 18.58 PB
57. Carl Schneeweiß 16.21 18.59
58. Florian Daumann 14.19 PB 18.91
59. Stefan Loosli 17.58 19.31
60. Lorenz Panny 17.06 19.41 PB
61. Dennis Göricke 16.61 19.49
62. Christopher Tolksdorf 15.44 PB 19.91 PB
63. Benjamin Moser 18.05 PB 19.98
64. Andre Kupka 17.03 PB 20.19
65. Michael Gerlt 18.94 20.28
66. Fritz Löhr 17.53 20.30
67. Annemarie Behrens 17.38 PB 20.39 PB
68. Steffen Gufler 16.25 PB 20.66
69. Helmut Heilig 18.63 21.09
70. Tankred Freudenberg 18.25 21.14 PB
71. Sanio Kasumovic 18.30 21.24
72. Jonas Schober 17.77 21.36
73. Savino Jossi 18.11 PB 21.88
74. Lars Galliker 15.61 PB 22.08
75. Thomas Müller 18.27 22.65
76. Noah Bühlmann 21.08 23.35 PB
77. Jenne Hilberts 21.27 PB 23.39 PB
78. François Courtès 18.13 23.40
79. Alexander Botz 22.13 23.67
80. Adam Španěl 23.31 PB 24.69 PB
81. Sami Nahrstedt 22.93 24.96
82. Bennet Wichmann 13.11

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Florian Harrer 9.72 PB 10.53 PB
2. Moritz Patzelt 8.75 10.65
3. Jan Smarschevski 10.25 10.67
4. Maximilian Neitzel 9.84 11.03
5. Björn Korbanka 10.06 11.21
6. Stefan Huber 9.78 11.30
7. Moritz Karl 9.33 11.34
8. Leon Schmidtchen 8.94 11.43
9. Bence Barát 9.65 11.50
10. Timo Ludwig 9.18 11.69
11. Lasse Korbanka 11.34 12.06
12. Michael Wittwer 11.21 PB 12.16 PB
13. Patrick Hetco 9.97 12.23
14. Lucas Wesche 11.16 PB 12.31 PB
15. Robin Tschümperlin 11.53 PB 12.45 NRPB
16. Kai Gabriel 11.08 12.62
17. Jakob Obleser 12.27 12.81
18. Jonathan Leistner 10.50 PB 12.88 PB
19. Brúnó Bereczki 11.40 12.93
20. Andreas Pohl 12.90 13.06 PB
21. Emanuel Rheinert 11.38 13.13
22. Michael Röhrer 10.93 13.43
23. Andreas Gröbmayr 11.18 13.55
24. Thomas Millen 12.38 13.55
25. Ottfried Kejs 10.68 13.64
26. Maximilian Deimel 11.91 13.77
27. Lars Tschümperlin 12.11 PB 14.01 PB
28. Theo Mayer 12.75 PB 14.07 PB
29. Jan Bentlage 11.03 14.15
30. Fabian Simon 12.94 14.16
31. Bennet Wichmann 11.66 PB 14.36 PB
32. Gaspard Leleux 13.50 14.40
33. Linus Frész 12.18 14.43
34. Simon Stannek 13.72 14.75
35. Stefan Pochmann 13.78 14.80
36. Jonas Moser 13.84 PB 14.85 PB
37. Finn Ickler 12.94 14.90
38. Nico Wrodarczyk 11.68 15.02
39. Artur Holzmann 12.90 15.71
40. Sébastien Auroux 13.43 15.72
41. Philipp Kratzer 13.68 15.83
42. Tessa Betschinger 13.18 15.86
43. Fabian Löhle 14.84 16.07
44. Albert Böhm 14.41 16.11
45. Florian Truckenthanner 14.63 PB 16.34 PB
46. Tim Habermaas 14.11 16.39
47. Filip Hrnko 13.08 PB 16.50 PB
48. Vojtěch Dvořák 13.71 PB 16.60
49. Matěj Mužátko 15.59 16.67
50. Laura Ohrndorf 15.77 17.12 PB
51. Carl Schneeweiß 15.94 PB 17.12 PB
52. Martin Silvestri 15.78 17.27
53. Vitali Martin 17.11 PB 17.71 PB
54. Fritz Löhr 16.65 18.46
55. Daniel Mädler 15.02 PB 18.65 PB
56. Jan Herrmann 16.05 18.69
57. Stefan Loosli 16.77 PB 18.72 PB
58. Andre Kupka 18.44 PB 18.95 PB
59. Matthias Grübl 16.61 18.97
60. Ludwig Marko 16.33 PB 18.98 PB
61. Steffen Gufler 18.11 19.05 PB
62. Thomas Müller 16.47 19.18
63. Florian Daumann 15.88 19.53
64. Benjamin Moser 18.28 PB 19.59 PB
65. Elisabeth Riegler 17.83 19.63
66. Gregor Billing 16.46 PB 19.70 PB
67. Jonas Schober 17.75 19.92 PB
68. Sanio Kasumovic 18.97 20.74
69. Annemarie Behrens 17.80 PB 20.96 PB
70. Michael Gerlt 18.18 21.07
71. Savino Jossi 18.41 PB 21.13 PB
72. Helmut Heilig 18.38 21.24
73. François Courtès 14.96 PB 21.44
74. Lorenz Panny 19.46 21.72
75. Lars Galliker 18.94 PB 21.98 PB
76. Dennis Göricke 17.56 22.42
77. Alexander Botz 18.90 PB 23.21 PB
78. Sami Nahrstedt 21.66 23.26 PB
79. Tankred Freudenberg 16.96 PB 23.45 PB
80. Noah Bühlmann 20.97 PB 23.82 PB
81. Adam Španěl 23.55 PB 25.17 PB
82. Christopher Tolksdorf 18.58 PB 26.16 PB
83. Jenne Hilberts 21.86 PB 26.21 PB
84. Gudrun Lang 22.38 26.26
85. Illja Rusakov 23.41 PB 26.37 PB
86. Ioannis Papadopoulos 23.46 PB 26.71 PB
87. Andreas Grasser 26.06 PB 26.88 PB
88. Petr Vaško 19.44 PB 27.16 PB
89. Martin Wauligmann 23.22 PB 27.31 PB
90. Arvis Tilgalis 26.25 28.91
91. Felix Hommen 22.69 PB 29.15 PB
92. Timo Wrodarczyk 24.43 29.44 PB
93. Markus Pirzer 21.15 29.52
94. Klaus Lehmbecker 28.06 PB 31.46 PB
95. Andreas Stiebitz 30.63 32.17
96. Jessica Lohe 23.36 PB 32.66
97. Phillip Karpf 31.47 PB 34.45 PB
98. Julian Marx 31.90 PB 34.52 PB
99. Matthias Geiger 32.15 PB 35.43 PB
100. Sophie Loacker 34.41 PB 36.31 PB
101. Lea Koriath 33.50 PB 40.14 PB
102. Chiara Sachs 37.44 PB 40.49 PB
103. Julia Moosbauer 31.88 PB 41.19 PB
104. Michael Layher 33.75 43.29
105. Philip Moore 35.06 PB 52.17 PB
106. Damian Stiebitz 49.83 PB 54.83 PB
107. Lucas Schlimgen 54.97 1:00.41
108. Lydia Karl 53.88 PB 1:06.61 PB
109. Alexander Schober 1:14.28 PB 1:21.11 PB
110. Alexander Matthias Tribus 2:22.69 PB

2x2x2 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 1.96 2.81
2. Jan Bentlage 1.94 2.98 PB
3. Sébastien Auroux 2.44 3.35
4. Ottfried Kejs 3.21 3.80
5. Moritz Karl 3.28 3.98
6. Jakob Obleser 3.16 4.08 PB
7. Andreas Gröbmayr 3.27 4.45 PB
8. Emanuel Rheinert 2.61 PB 4.60
9. Chris Meusburger 3.59 4.69
10. Florian Harrer 4.31 4.95
11. Andreas Pohl 3.40 4.99
12. Fabian Simon 4.38 5.00
13. Bennet Wichmann 4.52 5.23
14. Nico Wrodarczyk 2.88 PB 5.63
15. Florian Truckenthanner 3.72 5.88
16. Björn Korbanka 4.00 6.31

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 2.96 3.37
2. Fabian Simon 3.02 3.52 PB
3. Nico Wrodarczyk 3.49 3.67 PB
4. Andreas Pohl 2.78 3.94
5. Bennet Wichmann 2.94 4.10
6. Björn Korbanka 3.05 4.11 PB
7. Chris Meusburger 3.33 4.17 PB
8. Jakob Obleser 3.03 4.20 PB
9. Florian Harrer 2.77 PB 4.32 PB
10. Moritz Karl 3.16 4.33
11. Ottfried Kejs 2.78 PB 4.34
12. Florian Truckenthanner 3.15 PB 4.34 PB
13. Sébastien Auroux 3.03 4.45
14. Andreas Gröbmayr 2.50 PB 4.48 PB
15. Emanuel Rheinert 3.25 4.50
16. Jan Bentlage 3.56 4.52
17. Timo Ludwig 3.72 4.56
18. Brúnó Bereczki 2.88 4.64
19. Lucas Wesche 2.97 4.93
20. Leon Schmidtchen 4.55 4.93
21. Theo Mayer 4.47 4.95
22. Kai Gabriel 3.61 5.05
23. Finn Ickler 3.33 PB 5.09 PB
24. Linus Frész 3.86 5.15 PB
25. Thomas Millen 4.21 5.17
26. Fabian Löhle 3.50 PB 5.20 PB
27. Philipp Kratzer 4.31 5.21 PB
28. Robin Tschümperlin 3.96 PB 5.27 PB
29. Stefan Huber 3.56 5.33
30. Jan Smarschevski 3.66 5.33
31. Moritz Patzelt 3.97 5.55
32. Patrick Hetco 3.65 5.58
33. Fritz Löhr 2.78 PB 5.66 PB
34. Michael Röhrer 4.34 5.66
35. Tessa Betschinger 4.83 5.74
36. Simon Stannek 3.78 PB 5.75
37. Maximilian Deimel 5.09 5.82
38. Laura Ohrndorf 4.91 5.86
39. Gaspard Leleux 3.53 6.11
40. François Courtès 4.94 6.13
41. Lars Galliker 4.77 PB 6.15 PB
42. Lars Tschümperlin 3.43 PB 6.25 PB
43. Lasse Korbanka 4.83 6.31
44. Daniel Mädler 4.53 6.32
45. Carl Schneeweiß 4.69 PB 6.35 PB
46. Stefan Pochmann 5.69 6.47
47. Martin Silvestri 4.84 6.49
48. Ludwig Marko 6.11 PB 6.59 PB
49. Alexander Botz 6.06 PB 6.62 PB
50. Gregor Billing 4.59 PB 6.64 PB
51. Albert Böhm 3.33 6.73
52. Helmut Heilig 6.06 6.83
53. Steffen Gufler 4.86 6.95
54. Jonas Schober 6.13 6.95
55. Thomas Müller 6.62 7.19
56. Petr Vaško 6.11 PB 7.25 PB
57. Christopher Tolksdorf 6.25 PB 7.27 PB
58. Dennis Göricke 5.38 7.34 PB
59. Vojtěch Dvořák 6.93 7.89 PB
60. Filip Hrnko 6.78 PB 7.96 PB
61. Vitali Martin 5.53 PB 7.98 PB
62. Noah Bühlmann 6.56 PB 8.27 PB
63. Felix Hommen 6.84 PB 8.28 PB
64. Matěj Mužátko 4.55 8.30
65. Michael Gerlt 4.97 PB 8.48
66. Jenne Hilberts 6.72 PB 8.70 PB
67. Philip Moore 8.15 PB 8.87 PB
68. Florian Daumann 8.75 9.08
69. Sami Nahrstedt 7.19 9.14
70. Illja Rusakov 8.21 PB 9.33 PB
71. Tankred Freudenberg 7.33 PB 10.06 PB
72. Lorenz Panny 5.80 10.22
73. Andre Kupka 8.77 10.59
74. Timo Wrodarczyk 6.83 10.81
75. Sanio Kasumovic 5.56 10.95
76. Ioannis Papadopoulos 8.56 PB 11.24 PB
77. Jessica Lohe 10.65 11.47 PB
78. Annemarie Behrens 9.15 11.83
79. Elisabeth Riegler 6.91 13.88
80. Markus Pirzer 7.53 14.77
81. Andreas Grasser 11.47 PB 17.12 PB
82. Lucas Schlimgen 15.59 PB 25.28
83. Alexander Schober 24.18 PB 47.55
84. Gudrun Lang 14.09 PB
85. Lydia Karl 26.43 PB

4x4x4 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Leon Schmidtchen 34.38 39.23 PB
2. Emanuel Rheinert 35.59 39.88 PB
3. Bence Barát 38.41 43.53
4. Thomas Millen 43.71 46.97
5. Lucas Wesche 45.83 47.19
6. Jan Smarschevski 45.53 47.77
7. Florian Harrer 42.47 PB 48.96
8. Michael Röhrer 44.03 49.78
9. Björn Korbanka 40.58 PB 49.97
10. Moritz Karl 42.52 50.18
11. Andreas Gröbmayr 41.55 PB 50.89
12. Stefan Huber 45.09 50.89
13. Robin Tschümperlin 48.09 PB 53.46
14. Patrick Hetco 47.55 53.50
15. Jakob Obleser 50.72 53.87
16. Artur Holzmann 48.30 54.00

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Leon Schmidtchen 35.46 39.74
2. Lucas Wesche 41.16 PB 42.06 PB
3. Emanuel Rheinert 35.09 PB 44.93
4. Florian Harrer 47.33 48.93
5. Bence Barát 45.93 49.29
6. Andreas Gröbmayr 47.05 50.42
7. Thomas Millen 41.44 PB 50.59
8. Björn Korbanka 45.22 50.69
9. Jakob Obleser 48.09 PB 51.02 PB
10. Artur Holzmann 49.25 51.12 PB
11. Michael Röhrer 47.19 51.17
12. Robin Tschümperlin 49.00 PB 51.33 NRPB
13. Moritz Karl 48.21 52.40
14. Patrick Hetco 44.97 52.43
15. Stefan Huber 49.63 52.71
16. Jan Smarschevski 46.88 53.03
17. Jan Bentlage 50.19 53.64
18. Fabian Löhle 52.59 54.60 PB
19. Ottfried Kejs 49.50 55.33
20. Brúnó Bereczki 50.00 55.51
21. Lars Tschümperlin 51.94 PB 56.63 PB
22. Sébastien Auroux 53.09 57.72
23. Finn Ickler 49.68 PB 58.47
24. Theo Mayer 50.36 PB 58.69 PB
25. Lasse Korbanka 51.81 58.73
26. Michael Wittwer 56.18 PB 59.08 PB
27. Nico Wrodarczyk 45.02 PB 1:00.23
28. Gaspard Leleux 55.96 1:00.96
29. Moritz Patzelt 1:00.56 1:01.26
30. Florian Truckenthanner 59.40 PB 1:01.69 PB
31. Jonathan Leistner 55.33 1:02.26
32. Andreas Pohl 58.31 1:04.38
33. Martin Silvestri 56.34 1:05.19
34. Kai Gabriel 50.30 1:05.20
35. Simon Stannek 1:02.83 PB 1:05.71 PB
36. Fritz Löhr 58.81 PB 1:07.05 PB
37. Stefan Pochmann 54.58 1:07.86
38. Timo Ludwig 1:00.30 1:08.09
39. Albert Böhm 1:04.27 PB 1:12.01 PB
40. Carl Schneeweiß 1:03.44 PB 1:12.17 PB
41. Tim Habermaas 1:04.13 1:13.37
42. Christopher Tolksdorf 1:04.88 PB 1:19.34 PB
43. Maximilian Deimel 57.25 2:15.06
44. Bennet Wichmann 1:06.44 PB
45. Linus Frész 1:11.21
46. Matěj Mužátko 1:11.58
47. Thomas Müller 1:14.15
48. François Courtès 1:14.53
49. Tankred Freudenberg 1:16.44 PB
50. Lars Galliker 1:16.72 PB
51. Steffen Gufler 1:19.90
52. Stefan Loosli 1:21.80 PB
53. Benjamin Moser 1:22.68 PB
54. Tessa Betschinger 1:23.08
55. Helmut Heilig 1:24.68
56. Vitali Martin 1:24.80 PB
57. Ludwig Marko 1:26.08 PB
58. Sanio Kasumovic 1:26.41
59. Dennis Göricke 1:27.38
60. Jonas Schober 1:28.02 PB
61. Vojtěch Dvořák 1:30.75 PB
62. Florian Daumann 1:32.34 PB
63. Filip Hrnko 1:34.30 PB
64. Fabian Simon 1:34.47
65. Savino Jossi 1:37.09 PB
66. Gregor Billing 1:37.47
67. Philipp Kratzer 1:38.36 PB
68. Arvis Tilgalis 1:39.86 PB
69. Lorenz Panny 1:43.28 PB
70. Jenne Hilberts 1:46.86 PB
71. Jan Herrmann 1:49.47
72. Noah Bühlmann 1:50.71 PB
73. Andre Kupka 1:50.78 PB
74. Markus Pirzer 1:51.22
75. Matthias Grübl 1:52.16 PB
76. Jonas Moser 1:59.97 PB
77. Petr Vaško 2:03.65 PB
78. Ioannis Papadopoulos 2:03.88 PB
79. Adam Španěl 2:25.43 PB
80. Andreas Stiebitz 2:27.03 PB
81. Illja Rusakov 2:34.22 PB
82. Felix Hommen 2:37.83 PB
83. Alexander Botz 2:52.05 PB
84. Andreas Grasser 2:53.61 PB
85. Philip Moore 3:09.11 PB
86. Jessica Lohe 3:11.03
87. Elisabeth Riegler

5x5x5 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 1:04.03 1:12.28
2. Florian Harrer 1:14.41 1:17.08 PB
3. Jan Smarschevski 1:09.53 1:19.00
4. Emanuel Rheinert 1:19.77 PB 1:24.69 PB
5. Lucas Wesche 1:22.08 PB 1:26.31 PB
6. Björn Korbanka 1:19.96 1:27.76
7. Michael Röhrer 1:23.88 1:29.40
8. Lasse Korbanka 1:22.46 1:31.34
9. Artur Holzmann 1:30.50 1:35.31
10. Nico Wrodarczyk 1:27.13 PB 1:36.27 PB
11. Fabian Löhle 1:27.44 NRPB 1:38.33
12. Simon Stannek 1:33.09 1:38.90
13. Jakob Obleser 1:33.18 1:40.24
14. Jan Bentlage 1:31.43 1:42.80
15. Andreas Gröbmayr 1:29.06 1:48.81
16. Ottfried Kejs 1:27.78 PB 1:51.38

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 1:08.41 1:14.48
2. Florian Harrer 1:17.06 1:19.56
3. Björn Korbanka 1:13.63 1:23.01 PB
4. Jan Smarschevski 1:08.58 1:23.10
5. Lucas Wesche 1:24.30 1:26.42 PB
6. Emanuel Rheinert 1:21.38 PB 1:27.28 PB
7. Michael Röhrer 1:24.56 1:31.25
8. Lasse Korbanka 1:24.93 1:31.76
9. Gaspard Leleux 1:35.08 1:36.20
10. Artur Holzmann 1:27.18 1:36.77
11. Simon Stannek 1:28.18 PB 1:37.72 PB
12. Jakob Obleser 1:28.63 PB 1:38.21 PB
13. Fabian Löhle 1:34.53 1:38.28 NRPB
14. Jan Bentlage 1:28.33 1:38.38 PB
15. Nico Wrodarczyk 1:27.77 PB 1:38.83 PB
16. Andreas Gröbmayr 1:31.91 1:39.85
17. Ottfried Kejs 1:34.13 1:40.80
18. Linus Frész 1:38.06 1:43.09
19. Leon Schmidtchen 1:25.41 PB 1:43.95
20. Robin Tschümperlin 1:38.52 PB 1:48.33 PB
21. Jonathan Leistner 1:38.68 1:48.63
22. Thomas Millen 1:44.21 1:51.35
23. Patrick Hetco 1:41.66 PB 1:51.71 PB
24. Michael Wittwer 1:43.88 PB 1:52.38 PB
25. Stefan Huber 1:29.61 PB 1:53.12
26. Andreas Pohl 1:42.77 PB 1:54.79 PB
27. Finn Ickler 1:54.83 1:57.24 PB
28. Sébastien Auroux 1:46.78 1:58.30
29. Lars Tschümperlin 1:55.34 PB 2:02.81 PB
30. Tim Habermaas 1:52.09 2:03.28
31. Theo Mayer 1:53.05 PB 2:03.63 PB
32. Brúnó Bereczki 1:53.09 2:22.84
33. Fritz Löhr 2:07.09
34. Moritz Patzelt 2:08.30
35. Stefan Pochmann 2:08.75
36. Christopher Tolksdorf 2:11.52 PB
37. Laura Ohrndorf 2:16.91
38. Florian Truckenthanner 2:17.21 PB
39. Albert Böhm 2:19.97
40. Thomas Müller 2:21.33
41. Matěj Mužátko 2:22.02 PB
42. Ludwig Marko 2:27.18 PB
43. Martin Silvestri 2:27.25
44. Jonas Schober 2:28.80 PB
45. Bennet Wichmann 2:31.71
46. François Courtès 2:34.16
47. Carl Schneeweiß 2:41.27 PB
48. Lars Galliker 2:42.81 PB
49. Sanio Kasumovic 2:48.43
50. Helmut Heilig 2:53.22
51. Gregor Billing 2:54.33
52. Arvis Tilgalis 2:59.77
53. Steffen Gufler 3:00.55
54. Tankred Freudenberg 3:01.88 PB
55. Vitali Martin 3:06.09 PB
56. Tessa Betschinger 3:07.52
57. Dennis Göricke 3:24.84 PB
58. Andre Kupka 3:30.53
59. Jenne Hilberts 3:38.97 PB
60. Lorenz Panny 3:39.61 PB
61. Markus Pirzer 3:47.55
62. Fabian Simon 3:57.43
63. Sami Nahrstedt 3:57.83 PB
64. Noah Bühlmann 4:40.40 PB
65. Jan Herrmann 4:49.03
66. Adam Španěl 4:55.11 PB
67. Alexander Botz
67. Kai Gabriel

6x6x6 Cube

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 2:17.06 2:20.10
2. Florian Harrer 2:25.59 2:27.96 NRPB
3. Emanuel Rheinert 2:29.00 PB 2:38.78 PB
4. Michael Röhrer 2:24.61 2:41.86
5. Lucas Wesche 2:44.90 PB 2:49.48 PB
6. Jakob Obleser 2:38.50 PB 2:57.37 PB
7. Nico Wrodarczyk 3:01.38 PB 3:06.57 PB
8. Gaspard Leleux 2:55.52 3:09.37
9. Andreas Gröbmayr 2:57.91 PB 3:11.77 PB
10. Jan Bentlage 3:16.84 3:17.34
11. Fabian Löhle 3:15.94 3:19.30 NRPB
12. Artur Holzmann 3:23.61 PB 3:34.59 PB
13. Sébastien Auroux 3:16.66 3:35.65
14. Linus Frész 3:10.88 3:37.33
15. Fritz Löhr 3:31.97 PB 3:38.90 PB
16. Robin Tschümperlin 3:36.46 PB 3:41.15 PB
17. François Courtès 3:54.38 4:01.51
18. Finn Ickler 3:41.56 PB 4:17.06
19. Laura Ohrndorf 4:13.11
20. Thomas Müller 4:21.41
21. Christopher Tolksdorf 4:46.90 PB
22. Thomas Millen 4:49.68
23. Brúnó Bereczki 5:13.38
24. Jonas Schober 5:20.06
25. Florian Truckenthanner 5:28.25 PB
26. Sanio Kasumovic 5:30.69
27. Gregor Billing 5:46.88
28. Lars Galliker 5:58.33 PB
29. Helmut Heilig 6:04.97 PB
30. Arvis Tilgalis 6:11.61 PB
31. Vitali Martin 6:17.09 PB
32. Jenne Hilberts 7:18.28 PB
33. Ioannis Papadopoulos 7:50.30 NRPB
34. Lars Tschümperlin 9:39.36 PB
35. Bennet Wichmann

7x7x7 Cube

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 2:48.72 2:57.84
2. Florian Harrer 3:26.05 3:33.01
3. Michael Röhrer 3:39.47 3:48.93
4. Lucas Wesche 4:00.16 PB 4:02.49 PB
5. Simon Stannek 3:51.56 PB 4:05.37 PB
6. Jakob Obleser 4:07.05 4:22.72 PB
7. Emanuel Rheinert 4:05.53 PB 4:24.21 PB
8. Gaspard Leleux 4:11.65 PB 4:24.56 PB
9. Jan Smarschevski 4:14.59 4:28.40
10. Jan Bentlage 4:32.66 4:34.54
11. Linus Frész 4:31.19 4:36.02 PB
12. Nico Wrodarczyk 4:29.34 PB 4:49.86 PB
13. Ottfried Kejs 4:51.84 PB 4:52.92 PB
14. Sébastien Auroux 4:52.27 5:02.70
15. Fabian Löhle 4:54.30 NRPB 5:10.12 NRPB
16. Artur Holzmann 5:05.03 PB 5:26.46 PB
17. Fritz Löhr 5:24.50 PB 5:31.93 PB
18. Andreas Gröbmayr 5:09.63 5:37.15
19. Laura Ohrndorf 6:04.44
20. Thomas Müller 6:24.30
21. François Courtès 6:53.11
22. Robin Tschümperlin 6:56.03 PB
23. Lars Tschümperlin 7:06.58 PB
24. Jonas Schober 7:36.53 PB
25. Ludwig Marko 7:42.43 PB
26. Finn Ickler 7:44.38
27. Gregor Billing 8:17.13
28. Lars Galliker 8:32.80 PB
29. Carl Schneeweiß 9:15.63
30. Tankred Freudenberg 9:59.44 PB
31. Bennet Wichmann
31. Christopher Tolksdorf
31. Helmut Heilig
31. Markus Pirzer
31. Vitali Martin

3x3x3 Blindfolded

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 41.66 45.62 PB
2. Andreas Pohl 44.59
3. Vojtěch Dvořák 51.71
4. Linus Frész 56.77 PB
5. François Courtès 58.75
6. Jan Bentlage 1:37.40 1:47.40
7. Arvis Tilgalis 1:39.53
8. Lucas Wesche 1:41.36 PB
9. Moritz Karl 1:57.75 PB
10. Emanuel Rheinert 1:58.16 PB
11. Tim Habermaas 1:58.93
12. Sébastien Auroux 2:10.02
13. Patrick Hetco 2:14.38 PB
14. Andreas Gröbmayr
14. Matěj Mužátko
14. Ottfried Kejs

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 36.68 50.68
2. Andreas Pohl 41.30 PB
3. Vojtěch Dvořák 44.41 CSRNRPB 54.58 PBCSRNR
4. François Courtès 56.63 1:00.95 NRPB
5. Linus Frész 1:11.31 PB
6. Jan Bentlage 1:29.59 1:32.50 PB
7. Arvis Tilgalis 1:36.93 NR
8. Sébastien Auroux 1:49.03
9. Emanuel Rheinert 1:58.61 PB
10. Lucas Wesche 2:05.13 PB
11. Andreas Gröbmayr 2:08.72
12. Tim Habermaas 2:17.11
13. Moritz Karl 2:39.65
14. Matěj Mužátko 2:47.71 PB
15. Ottfried Kejs 2:56.77 PB
16. Patrick Hetco 2:59.22
17. Gregor Billing 3:38.99 PB
18. Fritz Löhr 3:50.13 PB
19. Timo Ludwig 4:25.81
20. Christopher Tolksdorf 8:10.15 PB
21. Dennis Göricke
21. Fabian Löhle
21. Fabian Simon
21. Jakob Obleser
21. Laura Ohrndorf
21. Markus Pirzer
21. Maximilian Neitzel
21. Stefan Pochmann
21. Tessa Betschinger
21. Thomas Müller

3x3x3 Fewest Moves

Final

3x3x3 One-Handed

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Moritz Karl 14.43 16.29
2. Patrick Hetco 17.11 19.94
3. Emanuel Rheinert 19.78 20.54 PB
4. Jan Bentlage 19.43 20.80
5. Bence Barát 17.96 20.93
6. Thomas Millen 20.09 21.81
7. Kai Gabriel 20.52 21.91
8. Linus Frész 22.25 23.31 PB
9. Jakob Obleser 20.58 23.53
10. Moritz Patzelt 19.19 23.69
11. Philipp Kratzer 19.93 PB 24.73 PB
12. Lucas Wesche 21.40 25.84
13. Björn Korbanka 21.02 25.97
14. Stefan Huber 24.66 26.20
15. Leon Schmidtchen 24.88 27.28
16. Florian Harrer 28.84 30.87

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Moritz Karl 16.21 18.20
2. Patrick Hetco 16.58 19.53
3. Thomas Millen 18.00 20.34
4. Lucas Wesche 16.55 PB 20.75 PB
5. Jakob Obleser 19.80 PB 20.96 PB
6. Emanuel Rheinert 17.97 PB 21.28 PB
7. Jan Bentlage 18.83 21.37
8. Bence Barát 22.11 22.41
9. Moritz Patzelt 19.16 22.97
10. Leon Schmidtchen 15.38 PB 23.47
11. Stefan Huber 20.21 23.49
12. Linus Frész 22.63 24.51 PB
13. Björn Korbanka 19.31 25.54
14. Philipp Kratzer 20.38 PB 25.59 PB
15. Kai Gabriel 18.88 26.04
16. Florian Harrer 24.00 26.56 PB
17. Robin Tschümperlin 23.41 PB 26.61 NRPB
18. Timo Ludwig 24.68 26.90
19. Vitali Martin 23.03 PB 27.24 PB
20. Ottfried Kejs 24.41 27.64
21. Nico Wrodarczyk 24.46 PB 27.65 PB
22. Albert Böhm 24.16 28.18
23. Thomas Müller 26.93 PB 28.60 PB
24. Lasse Korbanka 23.11 28.67
25. Maximilian Deimel 25.77 29.32
26. Andreas Pohl 28.03 30.52
27. Bennet Wichmann 23.47 31.32
28. Andreas Gröbmayr 26.86 31.41
29. Sébastien Auroux 28.43 32.17
30. Florian Truckenthanner 31.90 PB 32.74 PB
31. Fritz Löhr 20.90 PB 33.69 PB
32. Brúnó Bereczki 27.11 33.95
33. Maximilian Neitzel 31.36 34.13
34. Lars Tschümperlin 28.44 PB 34.42 PB
35. Finn Ickler 31.61 34.50 PB
36. Jan Smarschevski 30.06 34.61
37. Petr Vaško 32.41 PB 35.54 PB
38. Stefan Pochmann 28.21 36.57
39. Gaspard Leleux 30.15 36.60
40. Tessa Betschinger 31.00 36.89
41. Michael Röhrer 33.81 38.32
42. Lars Galliker 31.91 PB 38.57 PB
43. Andre Kupka 35.81 PB 39.15 PB
44. Simon Stannek 36.03 40.05
45. Tim Habermaas 29.75 40.06
46. Ludwig Marko 34.19 PB 40.51 PB
47. Vojtěch Dvořák 36.81 40.59 PB
48. Tankred Freudenberg 34.68 PB 40.80 PB
49. Gregor Billing 35.13 PB 41.25 PB
50. Dennis Göricke 34.41 42.51
51. Christopher Tolksdorf 37.66 PB 42.51 PB
52. Florian Daumann 38.77 43.29
53. Laura Ohrndorf 35.50 43.80
54. Fabian Löhle 37.47 44.55
55. Noah Bühlmann 34.25 PB 46.36 PB
56. Helmut Heilig 37.00 47.17
57. Sanio Kasumovic 33.02 51.43
58. Theo Mayer 37.40 52.60
59. Martin Silvestri 28.96 PB 53.49
60. Fabian Simon 34.63 56.27
61. Carl Schneeweiß 45.61 PB
62. François Courtès 46.08
63. Filip Hrnko 47.06 PB
64. Chris Meusburger 54.68
65. Lorenz Panny 56.16
66. Sami Nahrstedt 58.38 PB
67. Felix Hommen 1:01.36 PB
68. Jonas Schober 1:09.40
69. Ioannis Papadopoulos 1:10.88 PB
70. Markus Pirzer 1:12.90
71. Jessica Lohe 1:15.78 PB
72. Alexander Botz 1:32.72 PB
73. Timo Wrodarczyk

Clock

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Laura Ohrndorf 7.03 7.65 NRPB
2. Sébastien Auroux 8.47 9.07
3. Jan Bentlage 8.18 10.13 PB
4. Stefan Pochmann 10.15 11.32
5. Michael Röhrer 11.56 13.19
6. Sanio Kasumovic 12.43 14.75
7. Andreas Gröbmayr 13.86 PB 15.43 PB
8. Lucas Wesche 12.33 15.65
9. Andreas Pohl 15.71 PB
10. Markus Pirzer 18.97 PB
11. François Courtès 19.06
12. Linus Frész 20.22 PB
13. Fabian Löhle 22.27 PB
14. Jessica Lohe 23.05
15. Martin Silvestri 23.55 PB
16. Leon Schmidtchen 26.36
17. Jonas Schober 28.38
18. Fritz Löhr 30.02
19. Gregor Billing 30.18
20. Thomas Müller 32.13
21. Elisabeth Riegler 43.33
22. Lydia Karl 46.09 PB
23. Ottfried Kejs 1:55.08 PB
24. Emanuel Rheinert
24. Finn Ickler
24. Gudrun Lang

Megaminx

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Lucas Wesche 52.94 PB 1:06.24 PB
2. Michael Röhrer 1:10.09 1:12.88
3. Andreas Gröbmayr 1:12.28 PB 1:18.99 PB
4. Maximilian Deimel 1:16.13 1:20.03 PB
5. Bence Barát 1:16.41 1:24.69
6. Jan Bentlage 1:14.41 1:25.51 PB
7. Thomas Millen 1:22.80 PB 1:31.43 PB
8. Jakob Obleser 1:26.18 PB 1:32.89 PB
9. Stefan Pochmann 1:34.15 1:47.97
10. Fritz Löhr 1:44.21 PB 1:49.48 PB
11. Florian Truckenthanner 1:42.63 PB 1:50.74 PB
12. Fabian Löhle 1:37.86 PB 1:54.49 PB
13. Ottfried Kejs 1:43.15 1:56.42
14. Simon Stannek 2:00.47
15. Linus Frész 2:03.77
16. Florian Harrer 2:04.47
17. Theo Mayer 2:07.66 PB
18. Sébastien Auroux 2:09.02
19. Chris Meusburger 2:09.75 PB
20. Lars Tschümperlin 2:13.58 PB
21. Thomas Müller 2:14.11
22. Nico Wrodarczyk 2:14.97 PB
23. Tessa Betschinger 2:15.99
24. François Courtès 2:16.19
25. Jan Smarschevski 2:18.78
26. Sanio Kasumovic 2:27.66
27. Jonas Schober 2:38.44
28. Emanuel Rheinert 2:44.13
29. Finn Ickler 2:45.09 PB
30. Gregor Billing 3:01.34 PB
31. Felix Hommen 3:16.86 PB
32. Matěj Mužátko 3:22.69 PB
33. Lars Galliker 3:26.97 PB
34. Laura Ohrndorf 3:28.44
35. Alexander Botz 3:33.18 PB
36. Filip Hrnko 3:43.66 PB
37. Jessica Lohe 4:12.28 PB
38. Noah Bühlmann 4:13.69 PB
39. Ludwig Marko 4:13.75 PB
40. Arvis Tilgalis 4:14.83 PB
41. Andre Kupka 4:26.43 PB
42. Carl Schneeweiß 5:13.25
43. Jenne Hilberts 5:38.56 PB
44. Bennet Wichmann
44. Markus Pirzer
44. Sami Nahrstedt
44. Timo Ludwig

Pyraminx

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Brúnó Bereczki 3.46 3.94
2. Andreas Gröbmayr 4.81 PB 5.87 PB
3. Jan Bentlage 5.00 6.09
4. Sébastien Auroux 4.91 6.44
5. Jakob Obleser 5.75 6.56
6. Gaspard Leleux 4.36 6.69
7. Emanuel Rheinert 5.05 6.69
8. Bence Barát 6.96 7.88
9. Florian Truckenthanner 6.50 PB 8.69 PB
10. Thomas Millen 6.00 8.74
11. Ottfried Kejs 6.18 8.74
12. Kai Gabriel 5.80 9.00
13. Maximilian Deimel 5.61 9.05
14. Florian Harrer 7.93 10.03
15. Robin Tschümperlin 9.31 10.28
16. Lucas Wesche 8.43 12.47

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Brúnó Bereczki 3.83 4.20
2. Sébastien Auroux 4.33 5.02
3. Gaspard Leleux 3.69 5.26
4. Jakob Obleser 4.77 5.61 PB
5. Andreas Gröbmayr 4.94 PB 6.45 PB
6. Thomas Millen 6.02 6.76
7. Florian Harrer 6.71 7.22 PB
8. Jan Bentlage 4.90 7.41
9. Maximilian Deimel 7.59 7.66
10. Robin Tschümperlin 6.93 PB 7.72 PB
11. Bence Barát 5.93 7.81
12. Kai Gabriel 6.77 8.14
13. Emanuel Rheinert 6.68 8.16
14. Ottfried Kejs 7.88 8.40
15. Lucas Wesche 6.83 8.43
16. Florian Truckenthanner 6.96 PB 8.72 PB
17. Moritz Karl 5.71 8.92
18. Patrick Hetco 7.58 8.93
19. Bennet Wichmann 6.08 9.12 PB
20. Fabian Löhle 5.93 9.59
21. Stefan Huber 7.28 9.65 PB
22. Albert Böhm 9.02 9.90
23. Theo Mayer 6.55 PB 10.16 PB
24. Andreas Pohl 8.52 10.45
25. Michael Röhrer 8.50 10.57
26. Simon Stannek 6.36 10.58
27. Fritz Löhr 8.22 10.68 PB
28. Leon Schmidtchen 9.15 10.76
29. Lars Tschümperlin 9.84 PB 11.01 PB
30. Tessa Betschinger 9.28 11.10
31. Lasse Korbanka 9.02 12.27
32. Timo Ludwig 7.68 PB 12.40 PB
33. Carl Schneeweiß 7.08 PB 12.49 PB
34. Nico Wrodarczyk 8.19 12.59
35. Noah Bühlmann 10.18 PB 12.87 PB
36. Steffen Gufler 10.05 13.19 PB
37. Chris Meusburger 8.38 PB 13.24
38. François Courtès 9.15 13.43
39. Laura Ohrndorf 13.34 13.73
40. Jonas Schober 12.56 14.48 PB
41. Lars Galliker 9.94 PB 14.94 PB
42. Gregor Billing 12.66 15.31
43. Martin Silvestri 12.22 15.43
44. Vojtěch Dvořák 11.40 PB 15.82 PB
45. Jessica Lohe 12.21 PB 15.96 PB
46. Fabian Simon 10.96 PB 15.97 PB
47. Florian Daumann 7.83 16.39
48. Björn Korbanka 11.34 17.08
49. Sanio Kasumovic 11.63 17.41
50. Thomas Müller 14.28 18.06 PB
51. Finn Ickler 13.53 18.23
52. Helmut Heilig 12.56 18.51
53. Alexander Botz 14.81 PB 18.71 PB
54. Ludwig Marko 12.30 PB 19.40 PB
55. Philipp Kratzer 13.15 PB 20.40 PB
56. Andre Kupka 16.38 PB 20.54 PB
57. Felix Hommen 16.08 PB 21.30 PB
58. Daniel Mädler 16.47 PB 21.51
59. Matěj Mužátko 17.96 22.26
60. Annemarie Behrens 16.27 23.93
61. Linus Frész 16.22 26.56
62. Dennis Göricke 17.91 PB 40.86 PB
63. Andreas Grasser 16.84 PB 41.78 PB
64. Lucas Schlimgen 20.49 PB

Square-1

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Lucas Wesche 13.94 PB 18.12 NRPB
2. Emanuel Rheinert 13.47 PB 19.28 NRPB
3. Bence Barát 17.28 20.99
4. Jan Bentlage 20.58 23.88
5. Michael Röhrer 21.08 28.77
6. François Courtès 20.58 30.33
7. Michael Gerlt 25.13 31.54 PB
8. Laura Ohrndorf 16.97 PB 36.68
9. Stefan Huber 41.33
10. Jakob Obleser 41.88 PB
11. Gregor Billing 42.03 PB
12. Ottfried Kejs 42.05 PB
13. Lars Tschümperlin 47.38 PB
14. Andreas Pohl 50.46 PB
15. Thomas Müller 52.06
16. Fabian Löhle 52.43 PB
17. Robin Tschümperlin 1:03.28 PB
18. Jonas Schober 1:03.75 PB
19. Florian Truckenthanner 1:12.36 PB
20. Andreas Gröbmayr 1:13.84
21. Martin Silvestri 1:16.93
22. Markus Pirzer

4x4x4 Blindfolded

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Andreas Pohl 4:23.82 NRPB
2. Jan Bentlage 7:17.66 PB
3. Arvis Tilgalis 14:15.00 NR
4. Thomas Müller 14:29.00 PB
5. Andreas Gröbmayr 17:48.00 PB
6. François Courtès
6. Linus Frész
6. Matěj Mužátko
6. Moritz Karl
6. Vojtěch Dvořák

5x5x5 Blindfolded

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. François Courtès 14:36.00 PBNR
2. Vojtěch Dvořák 15:42.00 CSR
3. Jan Bentlage 15:44.00 PB
4. Arvis Tilgalis 37:51.00 NR
5. Emanuel Rheinert 40:29.00 PB
6. Andreas Pohl
6. Linus Frész
6. Moritz Karl
6. Thomas Müller

3x3x3 Multi-Blind

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Linus Frész 10/11 00:49:22 PB
2. Andreas Pohl 9/11 00:48:18
3. Vojtěch Dvořák 10/13 00:53:31 CSRNRPB
4. Arvis Tilgalis 4/4 00:27:02 NR
5. Jan Bentlage 6/8 00:53:49
6. Gregor Billing 3/3 00:26:32 PB
7. Thomas Müller 5/7 00:55:57
8. Bence Barát 5/8 00:45:01
9. François Courtès 7/12 00:50:01
10. Lucas Wesche 2/3 00:15:52 PB
11. Fritz Löhr 1/2 00:13:16
12. Stefan Pochmann 2/4 00:35:00
13. Emanuel Rheinert 3/6 00:47:43
14. Andreas Gröbmayr 4/8 00:56:47
15. Dennis Göricke
15. Laura Ohrndorf
15. Matěj Mužátko