SLS Rybnik 2014

Stát:
Poland
Kontinent:
Europe
Město:
Kdy:
8. - 9. 3. 2014
Web:
WCA

Výsledky

Soutěžící

Soutěžící 333 222 444 555 666 777 333bf 333oh 333ft clock minx pyram skewb 333mbf
0. Angelika Gaweł
0. Daniel Poprawa
0. Kamil Kuzio
0. Katarzyna Gruszka
0. Maciej Ciuk
0. Maksymilian Wrzosek
0. Marlena Tkocz
0. Patrycja Głodzińska
0. Remigiusz Bekierz
1. Wojciech Knott 7 3 2 9 4 5
2. Bence Barát 2 3 2 7
3. Przemysław Kaleta 2
4. Hunor Bózsing 4 10 6 2
5. Wojciech Szatanowski 5 11 5 9 9
6. Marcin Zalewski 3 9 3 8
7. Mateusz Fydrych 4 10 12
8. Brúnó Bereczki 6 12
9. Jonatan Kłosko 11 12 2
10. Piotr Pojda 9
11. Patryk Szewczyk 8 7
12. Szymon Malinowski 6 10
13. Michał Halczuk 9 4
14. Miłosz Gdula 11
15. Piotr Kózka 8 7 6
16. Artur Kristof 12 12
17. Dániel Varga 5 6 5 7
18. Mateusz Śliż 8
19. Mateusz Adamczyk 10 11
20. Gaspard Leleux 8 4
21. Matěj Mužátko 9
22. Paweł Kowol 7 3
23. Wojciech Fydrych 6
24. Błażej Morgała
25. Olivér Perge
26. Szymon Mazur
27. Filip Miazek 7
28. Radosław Drozdowicz
29. Kacper Stacha
30. Marek Wójtowicz
31. Michał Śliwiński
32. Piotr Ziemba
33. Wojciech Barciaga
34. Krzysztof Kuncki
35. Adam Wita
36. Kamil Olesz
37. Daniel Górnik 9 6
38. Bartłomiej Sordyl 8
39. Błażej Cichy
40. Filip Hrnko
41. Szymon Śliwiński
42. Tomasz Żołnowski 5
43. Mateusz Cichoracki 10
44. Bartosz Bździel 4 2
45. Kamil Salamon
46. Kamil Mieńko
47. Bartłomiej Owczarek
48. Mateusz Balawajder 11
49. Dominik Wojciechowski
50. Piotr Bienias
51. Fabian Oleś
52. Konrad Warmusz
53. Sebastian Kieś
54. Pavel Černý (I.)
55. Petr Vaško
56. Jan Śliwka
57. Adam Gottscholl
58. Adrian Reinert
59. Marcin Kowalczyk
60. Tomasz Tokarski 4
61. Kamil Pomietło 8
62. Jakub Jaskulski
63. Kacper Jach
64. Szymon Moroń
65. Dawid Wojtyczka
66. István Kocza 3 3
67. Paweł Psykała
68. Sonia Reinert
69. Matěj Stasik
70. Bartosz Jasiewicz
71. Mikołaj Kantor
72. Michał Chudzik
73. Adam Krupa
74. Niki Placskó
75. András Placskó
76. Bartłomiej Klimeczek
77. Jakub Seiffert
78. Maciej Lyer
79. Łukasz Łach
80. Lucas Křížek
81. Krzysztof Widenka
82. Gabriela Frasik
83. Beniamin Strączek
84. Bartosz Janecki
85. Paulina Szpilowska
86. Franciszek Jaskulski
87. Marcin Mroskowiak
88. Patryk Dulniok 8
89. Paweł Lipiński
90. Marzena Marcol
91. Rafał Stottko
92. Jan Rak
93. Jakub Bena
94. Paweł Knysok
95. Tobiasz Gromotka
96. Filip Czugała
97. Piotr Janecki 8 5
98. Marcel Wójcik
99. Kryspin Gajda
100. Bartek Kulas
101. Jan Wierczek
102. Patrik Rašman
103. Marek Najmiec
104. Radosław Ciuk
105. Jakub Szpyra
106. Anna Jasiewicz
107. Adrian Napieracz
108. Antoni Razowski
109. Kamil Pytel
110. Patryk Osendowski
111. Agnieszka Piecha
112. Karolina Żurek
113. Adam Malicki
114. Remigiusz Zając
115. Patryk Nikel
116. Paweł Wysocki
117. Sergiusz Szryt
118. Tomasz Tomkowicz
119. Szymon Ucher
120. Dominik Kauczor
121. Daniel Miensopust
122. Sebastian Musioł
123. Klaudia Ciuk

3x3x3 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Przemysław Kaleta 8.36 9.43
2. Bence Barát 8.86 10.40
3. Marcin Zalewski 7.96 10.49
4. Hunor Bózsing 9.81 10.86
5. Tomasz Żołnowski 9.40 11.81
6. Brúnó Bereczki 10.72 11.91
7. Wojciech Knott 10.99 11.99
8. Patryk Szewczyk 11.73 12.60
9. Michał Halczuk 10.23 12.63
10. Mateusz Adamczyk 11.71 13.27
11. Jonatan Kłosko 12.07 13.31
12. Artur Kristof 10.55 14.31

Semi Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Marcin Zalewski 8.19 10.33
2. Wojciech Knott 9.07 10.49
3. Przemysław Kaleta 9.15 10.57
4. Tomasz Żołnowski 8.46 10.66
5. Hunor Bózsing 9.42 10.82
6. Jonatan Kłosko 9.76 PB 11.29 PB
7. Bence Barát 9.83 11.31
8. Artur Kristof 9.04 11.49
9. Brúnó Bereczki 9.90 11.54
10. Mateusz Adamczyk 10.56 11.64 PB
11. Patryk Szewczyk 10.62 11.69
12. Michał Halczuk 10.11 11.71
13. Mateusz Śliż 11.11 11.90
14. Wojciech Szatanowski 10.50 12.24
15. Mateusz Fydrych 8.45 PB 12.79
16. Filip Miazek 11.03 12.88
17. Matěj Mužátko 12.48 12.97 CSRNRPB
18. Błażej Morgała 10.97 12.98
19. Szymon Malinowski 10.83 13.06
20. Filip Hrnko 11.48 PB 13.15 CSRNRPB
21. Kamil Mieńko 12.24 13.20
22. Miłosz Gdula 10.30 PB 13.31
23. Marcin Kowalczyk 11.38 13.33
24. Piotr Pojda 10.99 13.34
25. Marek Wójtowicz 13.08 13.55 PB
26. Olivér Perge 12.50 13.56
27. Piotr Kózka 11.37 13.99
28. Wojciech Fydrych 13.77 14.79
29. Dániel Varga 10.85 14.86
30. Daniel Górnik 13.10 PB 15.51 PB
31. Szymon Mazur 12.37 15.52
32. Paweł Kowol 14.91 15.90
33. Gaspard Leleux 12.87 15.92
34. Bartosz Bździel 14.93 15.94
35. Krzysztof Kuncki 12.88 16.09
36. Piotr Bienias 13.44 16.27
37. Adam Wita 15.44 16.60
38. Michał Śliwiński 15.07 16.99
39. Bartłomiej Sordyl 14.61 PB 17.82
40. Fabian Oleś 16.80 18.29

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Marcin Zalewski 9.08 9.72
2. Przemysław Kaleta 9.38 9.78
3. Hunor Bózsing 9.18 10.40
4. Tomasz Żołnowski 8.64 10.67
5. Wojciech Knott 9.10 11.16
6. Brúnó Bereczki 10.55 11.28
7. Piotr Kózka 9.66 11.36
8. Bence Barát 10.50 11.39
9. Mateusz Śliż 10.66 11.39
10. Artur Kristof 9.77 11.47
11. Dániel Varga 10.69 11.47
12. Błażej Morgała 11.04 12.13 PB
13. Mateusz Fydrych 10.93 12.20
14. Kamil Mieńko 10.41 12.41
15. Szymon Malinowski 11.30 12.47
16. Patryk Szewczyk 11.91 12.55
17. Miłosz Gdula 12.78 12.99
18. Filip Hrnko 11.87 PB 13.27 CSRNRPB
19. Filip Miazek 11.13 13.28
20. Michał Halczuk 10.13 13.31
21. Matěj Mužátko 11.84 13.35 CSRNRPB
22. Wojciech Szatanowski 11.90 13.36
23. Mateusz Adamczyk 12.90 13.39
24. Szymon Mazur 12.53 13.72
25. Jonatan Kłosko 11.61 14.16
26. Piotr Pojda 12.98 14.19
27. Gaspard Leleux 10.95 14.23
28. Marcin Kowalczyk 11.67 14.32
29. Olivér Perge 10.76 14.83
30. Piotr Bienias 10.99 PB 15.01 PB
31. Bartosz Bździel 13.81 15.15
32. Michał Śliwiński 13.52 15.46
33. Wojciech Fydrych 13.63 15.48
34. Paweł Kowol 14.40 15.64
35. Fabian Oleś 15.55 16.26 PB
36. Daniel Górnik 15.62 16.55
37. Marek Wójtowicz 12.49 16.60
38. Adam Wita 15.01 17.34
39. Bartłomiej Sordyl 16.03 PB 17.38 PB
40. Krzysztof Kuncki 15.19 17.47
41. Szymon Moroń 15.04 17.67
42. Mateusz Cichoracki 15.96 18.08
43. Piotr Ziemba 14.84 18.21
44. Kamil Olesz 13.35 PB 18.44
45. Konrad Warmusz 17.20 18.79 PB
46. Adam Gottscholl 16.12 18.88 PB
47. Kamil Salamon 16.69 18.89
48. Pavel Černý (I.) 15.52 18.93
49. István Kocza 17.22 19.11 PB
50. Błażej Cichy 17.14 19.37
51. Kacper Stacha 14.89 19.45
52. Tomasz Tokarski 16.56 19.54
53. Wojciech Barciaga 18.25 19.69
54. Bartosz Jasiewicz 17.34 20.23
55. András Placskó 16.86 20.25 PB
56. Petr Vaško 19.48 21.12
57. Mateusz Balawajder 15.58 PB 21.15 PB
58. Sebastian Kieś 15.28 21.18
59. Jakub Jaskulski 20.43 21.68 PB
60. Sonia Reinert 18.79 21.69
61. Bartłomiej Owczarek 18.44 23.06
62. Adrian Reinert 16.11 PB 23.08
63. Kamil Pomietło 20.94 23.83
64. Szymon Śliwiński 19.37 24.45
65. Maciej Lyer 22.73 27.56

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Marcin Zalewski 8.94 9.60
2. Przemysław Kaleta 8.97 9.97
3. Mateusz Śliż 9.46 10.57 PB
4. Bence Barát 9.63 10.80
5. Wojciech Knott 10.01 11.34
6. Piotr Kózka 11.14 11.42
7. Brúnó Bereczki 10.35 11.55
8. Hunor Bózsing 9.41 11.58
9. Kamil Mieńko 10.61 11.62 PB
10. Mateusz Fydrych 9.88 11.83
11. Michał Halczuk 10.99 11.88
12. Szymon Malinowski 9.21 12.10
13. Dániel Varga 9.94 12.43
14. Filip Miazek 12.08 12.53
15. Artur Kristof 11.48 12.67
16. Piotr Pojda 10.60 PB 12.91
17. Tomasz Żołnowski 10.45 12.92
18. Wojciech Szatanowski 10.00 12.96
19. Miłosz Gdula 11.47 13.23
20. Olivér Perge 10.64 13.29
21. Mateusz Adamczyk 10.14 PB 13.44
22. Jonatan Kłosko 10.92 13.68
23. Marcin Kowalczyk 11.35 13.86
24. Matěj Mužátko 11.70 NRPB 14.05 PB
25. Patryk Szewczyk 10.02 14.31
26. Michał Śliwiński 13.03 14.82
27. Błażej Morgała 14.25 14.97
28. Gaspard Leleux 13.05 15.19
29. Szymon Mazur 14.74 15.32
30. Piotr Bienias 13.54 15.35 PB
31. Sebastian Kieś 15.04 15.80 PB
32. Filip Hrnko 14.18 15.90 PB
33. Wojciech Fydrych 15.35 16.00
34. Paweł Kowol 14.62 16.04
35. Daniel Górnik 15.45 16.09
36. Krzysztof Kuncki 14.88 16.15
37. Marek Wójtowicz 14.48 16.17
38. Radosław Drozdowicz 15.23 16.36
39. Bartosz Bździel 15.20 16.43
40. Szymon Moroń 14.72 16.52
41. Piotr Ziemba 12.82 PB 16.53 PB
42. Adam Wita 14.85 16.59
43. Fabian Oleś 14.37 PB 16.87 PB
44. Błażej Cichy 15.70 17.42 PB
45. Petr Vaško 15.91 PB 17.43 PB
46. Mateusz Cichoracki 12.43 PB 17.52
47. Kamil Olesz 14.21 PB 17.54 PB
48. Kamil Salamon 14.96 PB 17.75
49. Pavel Černý (I.) 14.76 PB 17.76 PB
50. Dawid Wojtyczka 16.70 18.12
51. Adam Krupa 17.65 18.69
52. Bartłomiej Sordyl 17.23 18.87
53. Kacper Stacha 17.00 19.03
54. Tomasz Tokarski 15.23 19.23
55. Bartosz Jasiewicz 17.33 19.25
56. Wojciech Barciaga 18.41 20.12
57. Bartłomiej Owczarek 16.13 20.24 PB
58. Sonia Reinert 18.58 PB 20.24
59. Adrian Reinert 19.29 20.46
60. Adam Gottscholl 18.88 20.96
61. Konrad Warmusz 15.45 PB 21.42
62. Jan Śliwka 16.78 PB 21.45 PB
63. Mateusz Balawajder 20.27 21.84 PB
64. Kamil Pomietło 18.14 PB 21.87 PB
65. Jakub Jaskulski 19.46 22.31 PB
66. András Placskó 16.72 PB 22.51 PB
67. István Kocza 20.93 22.62
68. Szymon Śliwiński 20.28 22.63 PB
69. Matěj Stasik 19.71 PB 22.73 PB
70. Maciej Lyer 21.69 PB 22.83 PB
71. Dominik Wojciechowski 18.84 22.88
72. Krzysztof Widenka 21.25 PB 23.18 PB
73. Bartłomiej Klimeczek 22.77 23.33 PB
74. Paweł Psykała 13.70 PB 23.70 PB
75. Mikołaj Kantor 20.16 PB 23.70 PB
76. Beniamin Strączek 20.74 PB 24.24 PB
77. Niki Placskó 19.01 PB 25.15
78. Lucas Křížek 23.87 PB 25.25 PB
79. Michał Chudzik 21.56 25.57
80. Bartosz Janecki 22.37 PB 25.70 PB
81. Paulina Szpilowska 23.02 25.96 PB
82. Franciszek Jaskulski 21.67 PB 26.00 PB
83. Patryk Dulniok 19.56 PB 26.69 PB
84. Łukasz Łach 20.24 PB 26.93
85. Gabriela Frasik 25.89 28.81
86. Jakub Seiffert 25.85 29.01
87. Jakub Bena 26.37 PB 29.58 PB
88. Paweł Knysok 23.61 PB 29.90 PB
89. Kacper Jach 17.51 PB 30.10
90. Piotr Janecki 25.12 PB 30.24 PB
91. Rafał Stottko 25.71 PB 30.60 PB
92. Marzena Marcol 24.33 PB 30.87 PB
93. Paweł Lipiński 26.86 PB 31.95 PB
94. Marcel Wójcik 28.16 32.40
95. Kryspin Gajda 27.62 PB 32.55 PB
96. Filip Czugała 27.37 PB 32.89 PB
97. Jan Wierczek 28.36 PB 33.01 PB
98. Bartek Kulas 26.15 PB 33.51 PB
99. Tobiasz Gromotka 30.16 35.22
100. Patrik Rašman 27.41 PB 36.31 PB
101. Marek Najmiec 30.47 36.65 PB
102. Radosław Ciuk 33.66 37.37
103. Jakub Szpyra 35.01 37.92 PB
104. Anna Jasiewicz 33.23 PB 38.43
105. Adrian Napieracz 29.86 PB 39.98 PB
106. Kamil Pytel 36.41 PB 40.59 PB
107. Patryk Osendowski 32.27 41.22 PB
108. Antoni Razowski 35.54 41.26
109. Agnieszka Piecha 42.06 PB 44.67 PB
110. Jan Rak 33.92 PB 45.00 PB
111. Adam Malicki 39.98 PB 45.07 PB
112. Patryk Nikel 43.02 PB 46.23 PB
113. Paweł Wysocki 41.48 PB 46.38 PB
114. Sergiusz Szryt 35.14 PB 46.51
115. Tomasz Tomkowicz 33.98 PB 48.40 PB
116. Karolina Żurek 34.49 PB 49.22 PB
117. Remigiusz Zając 30.61 PB 49.76 PB
118. Dominik Kauczor 44.79 PB 53.93 PB
119. Szymon Ucher 48.67 PB 55.37 PB
120. Daniel Miensopust 58.09 PB 1:00.73 PB
121. Sebastian Musioł 1:09.69 1:18.16
122. Klaudia Ciuk 1:31.91 2:02.72
123. Daniel Poprawa 40.85 PB
124. Kamil Kuzio 44.10 PB

2x2x2 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 2.29 3.10
2. Przemysław Kaleta 1.54 PB 3.12 PB
3. Wojciech Knott 2.20 3.36 PB
4. Mateusz Fydrych 2.44 3.57
5. Wojciech Szatanowski 2.02 3.70
6. Szymon Malinowski 3.48 3.89
7. Patryk Szewczyk 3.32 4.02
8. Piotr Kózka 3.09 4.54
9. Matěj Mužátko 2.20 CSRNRPB 4.55
10. Hunor Bózsing 3.84 4.68
11. Mateusz Balawajder 3.12 PB 5.64
12. Jonatan Kłosko 3.27

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Przemysław Kaleta 2.69 3.37
2. Hunor Bózsing 2.83 3.39
3. Jonatan Kłosko 2.87 3.39
4. Mateusz Fydrych 2.71 3.55
5. Bence Barát 2.89 3.55
6. Piotr Kózka 3.40 3.65
7. Szymon Malinowski 3.29 3.97
8. Patryk Szewczyk 3.72 4.16
9. Matěj Mužátko 2.58 PB 4.18 CSRNRPB
10. Wojciech Knott 3.51 4.20
11. Mateusz Balawajder 3.86 4.30 PB
12. Wojciech Szatanowski 2.78 4.37
13. Brúnó Bereczki 3.33 4.41
14. Marcin Zalewski 4.09 4.68
15. Piotr Pojda 3.00 4.71
16. Miłosz Gdula 4.05 4.75
17. Adam Wita 4.29 4.82
18. Artur Kristof 3.80 4.84
19. Piotr Ziemba 4.14 4.91
20. Błażej Morgała 3.27 4.95
21. Wojciech Fydrych 4.18 5.00
22. Błażej Cichy 3.31 5.08
23. Michał Halczuk 3.99 5.08
24. Mateusz Śliż 2.89 5.19
25. Mateusz Adamczyk 3.88 5.21
26. Wojciech Barciaga 3.77 5.27
27. Kacper Stacha 4.24 5.36
28. Dominik Wojciechowski 4.32 5.41
29. Michał Śliwiński 4.88 5.46
30. Kamil Salamon 4.67 5.47
31. Kamil Olesz 4.50 5.53 PB
32. Krzysztof Kuncki 3.40 5.68
33. Szymon Mazur 4.76 5.72
34. Konrad Warmusz 5.05 5.76 PB
35. Fabian Oleś 4.52 5.78
36. Piotr Bienias 5.34 5.79
37. Bartłomiej Owczarek 4.36 5.83
38. Szymon Śliwiński 4.64 5.85
39. Petr Vaško 3.92 PB 5.92
40. Kamil Pomietło 5.19 5.93
41. Filip Hrnko 5.46 5.93
42. Sebastian Kieś 5.25 5.97
43. Daniel Górnik 5.08 6.17
44. Paweł Kowol 4.87 6.19
45. Pavel Černý (I.) 4.60 PB 6.26
46. Filip Miazek 4.62 6.30
47. Mateusz Cichoracki 4.61 6.37
48. Jakub Jaskulski 5.29 6.38
49. Kamil Mieńko 4.97 6.42
50. Bartosz Bździel 4.10 6.45
51. Tomasz Tokarski 5.04 6.56
52. Bartłomiej Sordyl 5.06 6.60
53. Adam Gottscholl 5.41 6.65
54. Marek Wójtowicz 5.50 6.80
55. Adrian Reinert 6.25 6.91
56. Gaspard Leleux 4.61 7.05
57. Mikołaj Kantor 5.81 7.14
58. Kacper Jach 5.41 7.23
59. Dániel Varga 4.35 7.29
60. Jakub Seiffert 4.81 8.31
61. Jan Rak 6.73 9.51

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Michał Halczuk 2.15 PB 3.50
2. Mateusz Fydrych 2.96 3.77
3. Patryk Szewczyk 2.77 3.80
4. Jonatan Kłosko 2.99 3.85
5. Bence Barát 2.95 3.88
6. Piotr Kózka 3.04 4.00
7. Adam Wita 3.15 PB 4.00 PB
8. Szymon Malinowski 3.31 4.02
9. Michał Śliwiński 3.47 PB 4.04 PB
10. Piotr Pojda 3.49 4.07
11. Krzysztof Kuncki 3.64 4.08
12. Wojciech Szatanowski 3.68 4.24
13. Fabian Oleś 2.80 PB 4.43 PB
14. Brúnó Bereczki 3.36 4.43
15. Wojciech Barciaga 3.90 4.45 PB
16. Wojciech Knott 4.07 4.46
17. Miłosz Gdula 4.24 4.48
18. Błażej Morgała 3.41 4.55 PB
19. Hunor Bózsing 3.72 4.59
20. Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.45 4.62 PB
21. Przemysław Kaleta 3.28 4.63
22. Matěj Mužátko 4.22 4.65 CSRNRPB
23. Mateusz Balawajder 4.04 4.88 PB
24. Piotr Ziemba 4.00 4.94
25. Daniel Górnik 3.82 4.96 PB
26. Radosław Drozdowicz 4.36 5.02 PB
27. Kacper Stacha 4.02 5.15
28. Bartłomiej Sordyl 4.26 5.16 PB
29. Kamil Mieńko 4.44 5.22
30. Artur Kristof 3.24 5.24
31. Gaspard Leleux 3.79 5.27
32. Kamil Pomietło 3.85 PB 5.28 PB
33. Marcin Zalewski 2.54 5.32
34. Mateusz Śliż 3.86 5.36
35. Jan Śliwka 5.12 5.44 PB
36. Dániel Varga 4.22 5.47
37. Pavel Černý (I.) 5.22 PB 5.48 PB
38. Tomasz Tokarski 4.50 5.49
39. Filip Hrnko 3.60 PB 5.50 NRPB
40. Olivér Perge 4.28 5.61
41. Mateusz Adamczyk 4.33 5.63
42. Szymon Śliwiński 4.51 5.63 PB
43. Petr Vaško 4.58 PB 5.65 PB
44. Piotr Bienias 4.68 5.67 PB
45. Kamil Olesz 4.22 PB 5.72 PB
46. Kamil Salamon 4.61 5.73
47. Sebastian Kieś 4.29 5.84
48. Dominik Wojciechowski 3.91 PB 5.92
49. Szymon Mazur 4.14 5.95
50. Wojciech Fydrych 5.29 6.00
51. Adrian Reinert 5.15 6.04 PB
52. Marek Wójtowicz 4.16 6.05
53. Konrad Warmusz 4.74 PB 6.12 PB
54. Michał Chudzik 5.09 PB 6.25 PB
55. Paweł Psykała 4.24 6.30
56. Paweł Kowol 5.74 6.31
57. Kacper Jach 4.06 PB 6.36 PB
58. Jakub Jaskulski 4.36 6.42
59. Adam Gottscholl 3.68 PB 6.53
60. Matěj Stasik 5.73 PB 6.67 PB
61. Błażej Cichy 3.43 6.76
62. Mateusz Cichoracki 3.42 6.78
63. Jakub Seiffert 4.56 PB 6.91 PB
64. Mikołaj Kantor 5.64 6.93 PB
65. Bartosz Bździel 5.89 7.00
66. Jan Rak 4.07 PB 7.24 PB
67. Dawid Wojtyczka 5.96 7.27
68. Bartłomiej Klimeczek 3.89 PB 7.31
69. Łukasz Łach 3.64 PB 7.33
70. Filip Miazek 5.93 7.35
71. Gabriela Frasik 6.33 PB 7.36 PB
72. Tobiasz Gromotka 6.17 7.83 PB
73. Paweł Lipiński 6.77 PB 7.95 PB
74. Marzena Marcol 6.80 PB 8.10 PB
75. Lucas Křížek 6.11 PB 8.19 PB
76. Bartosz Jasiewicz 6.11 8.21
77. Remigiusz Zając 4.23 PB 8.70 PB
78. Szymon Moroń 7.39 8.97
79. Antoni Razowski 4.32 PB 9.38 PB
80. Szymon Ucher 5.08 PB 12.45 PB
81. Bartek Kulas 6.96 PB 14.97 PB
82. Jakub Szpyra 8.10
83. Niki Placskó 8.19
84. Sergiusz Szryt 8.33 PB
85. Daniel Poprawa 8.47 PB
86. Sonia Reinert 8.66
87. Paweł Knysok 8.71
88. Patryk Osendowski 8.75
88. Paulina Szpilowska 8.75
90. Adrian Napieracz 8.80
91. Rafał Stottko 8.87 PB
92. Maciej Lyer 9.07
93. Patrik Rašman 9.10 PB
94. Adam Malicki 9.39 PB
95. Marek Najmiec 9.50 PB
96. Dominik Kauczor 9.63
97. Piotr Janecki 10.31 PB
98. Filip Czugała 10.32 PB
99. Kryspin Gajda 10.66 PB
100. Jan Wierczek 11.34 PB
100. Karolina Żurek 11.34 PB
102. Krzysztof Widenka 11.64 PB
103. Anna Jasiewicz 12.18 PB
104. Tomasz Tomkowicz 12.41 PB
105. Maksymilian Wrzosek 12.75 PB
106. Marcel Wójcik 12.86
107. Agnieszka Piecha 13.50 PB
108. István Kocza 15.25
109. Radosław Ciuk 15.43
110. Paweł Wysocki 16.56 PB
111. Angelika Gaweł 18.43
112. Patryk Nikel 22.08 PB
113. Franciszek Jaskulski 22.44
114. Sebastian Musioł 27.14 PB
115. Bartosz Janecki

4x4x4 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Przemysław Kaleta 34.60 35.27 NRPB
2. Wojciech Knott 37.12 38.09
3. Bence Barát 39.34 41.28
4. Michał Halczuk 34.86 42.59
5. Dániel Varga 42.76 46.22 PB
6. Hunor Bózsing 38.45 46.94
7. Piotr Kózka 43.00 48.14
8. Gaspard Leleux 49.32 50.77 PB
9. Piotr Pojda 51.21 54.28
10. Szymon Malinowski 51.22 54.69
11. Wojciech Szatanowski 46.98 56.42
12. Brúnó Bereczki 54.55 57.34

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Wojciech Knott 37.58 39.41
2. Michał Halczuk 38.72 39.70
3. Przemysław Kaleta 36.76 40.71
4. Bence Barát 39.30 42.44
5. Hunor Bózsing 35.29 44.61
6. Piotr Kózka 43.85 48.52
7. Piotr Pojda 47.09 PB 49.17 PB
8. Wojciech Szatanowski 47.90 50.28
9. Dániel Varga 45.27 50.66
10. Szymon Malinowski 47.05 52.14
11. Gaspard Leleux 50.07 52.53
12. Brúnó Bereczki 50.91 53.36 PB
13. Mateusz Fydrych 47.77 53.63
14. Filip Miazek 48.40 PB 54.49 PB
15. Michał Śliwiński 46.59 PB 54.57 PB
16. Mateusz Śliż 44.83 55.43
17. Marcin Zalewski 45.53 55.90
18. Patryk Szewczyk 45.73 55.95
19. Olivér Perge 52.03 58.12
20. Tomasz Żołnowski 48.06 58.49
21. Szymon Mazur 51.72 58.56
22. Piotr Ziemba 50.25 PB 1:01.98 PB
23. Mateusz Adamczyk 1:03.85 1:05.52
24. Miłosz Gdula 58.16 PB 1:05.53 PB
25. Matěj Mužátko 1:00.22 PB 1:05.81 PB
26. Marek Wójtowicz 1:00.49 1:06.27
27. Błażej Morgała 55.20 1:06.28
28. Błażej Cichy 58.36 1:08.54
29. Krzysztof Kuncki 1:01.86 PB 1:08.54 PB
30. Bartosz Bździel 1:03.79 1:08.99 PB
31. Artur Kristof 57.48 1:09.09
32. Daniel Górnik 1:01.79 1:09.62
33. Kacper Stacha 1:01.42 PB 1:11.54 PB
34. Kamil Salamon 1:09.29 1:12.29 PB
35. Adam Wita 1:09.28 1:13.79
36. Paweł Kowol 1:03.53 1:14.56
37. Jan Śliwka 1:04.97 PB 1:16.03 PB
38. Konrad Warmusz 1:01.22 PB 1:24.08 PB
39. Jonatan Kłosko 55.11
40. Mateusz Balawajder 1:13.85 PB
41. Wojciech Fydrych 1:13.95
42. Filip Hrnko 1:16.43 PB
43. Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:17.17 PB
44. Fabian Oleś 1:18.45 PB
45. Kamil Mieńko 1:19.57
46. Pavel Černý (I.) 1:21.32 PB
47. Kamil Olesz 1:21.96 PB
48. Maciej Lyer 1:22.16 PB
49. Kamil Pomietło 1:22.96
50. Sonia Reinert 1:23.35 PB
51. Adrian Reinert 1:24.91
52. Wojciech Barciaga 1:25.06
53. Paweł Psykała 1:25.50 PB
54. Petr Vaško 1:25.95 PB
55. Mateusz Cichoracki 1:26.35 PB
56. Beniamin Strączek 1:27.13 PB
57. Sebastian Kieś 1:30.67
58. Radosław Drozdowicz 1:30.76
59. Mikołaj Kantor 1:32.12 PB
60. Bartłomiej Klimeczek 1:39.50 PB
61. Szymon Śliwiński 1:41.66
62. Dominik Wojciechowski 1:43.09
63. Piotr Bienias 1:43.52
64. Bartłomiej Sordyl 1:44.71 PB
65. Szymon Moroń 1:45.52 PB
66. Bartosz Janecki 1:46.55 PB
67. Adam Gottscholl 1:50.41
68. István Kocza 1:57.28
69. Bartosz Jasiewicz 2:04.60 PB
70. Marcel Wójcik 2:05.88
71. Gabriela Frasik 2:09.23
72. Piotr Janecki 2:14.69 PB
73. Kamil Pytel 2:15.31 PB
74. Kacper Jach 2:15.46
75. Paulina Szpilowska 2:23.74
76. Daniel Poprawa 2:24.23 PB
77. Tobiasz Gromotka 2:33.89 PB
78. Filip Czugała 3:06.12 PB
79. Marek Najmiec 3:10.96
80. Paweł Lipiński 3:13.65 PB
81. Radosław Ciuk 3:24.87
82. Paweł Wysocki 4:28.12 PB

5x5x5 Cube

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Michał Halczuk 1:02.67 1:07.76
2. Bence Barát 1:10.62 1:12.61
3. Hunor Bózsing 1:19.14 1:23.47
4. Przemysław Kaleta 1:18.85 1:23.77
5. Szymon Mazur 1:22.24 1:29.19 PB
6. Dániel Varga 1:25.25 1:30.09
7. Wojciech Knott 1:26.32 PB 1:36.83 PB
8. Piotr Kózka 1:25.72 1:36.99
9. Gaspard Leleux 1:29.84 1:39.64
10. Tomasz Żołnowski 1:37.20 1:46.18
11. Szymon Malinowski 1:47.91 1:50.90 PB
12. Marcin Zalewski 1:36.27
13. Marek Wójtowicz 1:50.51
14. Piotr Pojda 1:50.64
15. Wojciech Szatanowski 1:51.07
16. Wojciech Fydrych 1:51.60
17. Błażej Morgała 1:52.54
18. Patryk Szewczyk 1:55.30
19. Olivér Perge 1:56.39
20. Mateusz Fydrych 1:57.33
21. Piotr Ziemba 2:02.71 PB
22. Mateusz Adamczyk 2:02.88
23. Miłosz Gdula 2:09.32 PB
24. Brúnó Bereczki 2:10.45
25. Paweł Kowol 2:13.30
26. Michał Śliwiński 2:15.34
27. Matěj Mužátko 2:17.52 PB
28. Kamil Salamon 2:21.07 PB
29. Błażej Cichy 2:27.02
30. Daniel Górnik 2:28.34 PB
31. Kacper Stacha 2:41.80
32. Radosław Drozdowicz 2:45.41
33. Jan Śliwka 2:50.40
34. Piotr Bienias 2:52.30 PB
35. Dominik Wojciechowski 2:52.33
36. Fabian Oleś 2:54.42 PB
37. Adam Wita 2:59.86
38. Bartłomiej Owczarek 3:13.34 PB
39. Wojciech Barciaga 3:16.09 PB
40. Beniamin Strączek 3:24.21 PB
41. Mikołaj Kantor 3:34.13 PB
42. Paweł Psykała 3:42.08 PB
43. István Kocza 3:53.00
44. Adam Malicki
44. Bartosz Janecki
44. Bartosz Jasiewicz
44. Konrad Warmusz
44. Marcel Wójcik
44. Szymon Moroń
44. Tobiasz Gromotka

6x6x6 Cube

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Michał Halczuk 2:11.44 2:17.21
2. Bence Barát 2:28.35 2:34.00
3. Hunor Bózsing 2:43.60 2:48.65
4. Gaspard Leleux 2:53.72 2:55.53 PB
5. Dániel Varga 2:49.88 3:01.46
6. Szymon Mazur 2:59.48 3:08.80
7. Wojciech Knott 3:10.71 3:13.52
8. Wojciech Szatanowski 3:29.67 PB 3:48.26 PB
9. Przemysław Kaleta 2:29.07 PB
10. Piotr Pojda 3:44.65
11. Szymon Malinowski 3:48.50
12. Wojciech Fydrych 3:56.27
13. Błażej Morgała 3:57.20
14. Michał Śliwiński 4:09.00 PB
15. Mateusz Fydrych 4:22.28 PB
16. Błażej Cichy 4:41.67
17. Paweł Kowol 4:42.53
18. Kacper Stacha 4:48.90
19. Dominik Wojciechowski 5:56.68 PB
20. Bartłomiej Owczarek 7:30.32 PB
21. Piotr Ziemba

7x7x7 Cube

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 2:58.46 3:07.53
2. Michał Halczuk 3:04.96 3:11.28
3. Przemysław Kaleta 3:39.28 PB 3:54.52 PB
4. Hunor Bózsing 3:42.57 PB 4:02.28
5. Szymon Mazur 3:55.41 4:05.18
6. Gaspard Leleux 4:03.92 PB 4:16.60 PB
7. Dániel Varga 3:55.18 4:19.80 PB
8. Marek Wójtowicz 4:14.65 PB 4:53.38 PB
9. Wojciech Knott 4:41.87 PB 5:09.04
10. Błażej Morgała 5:00.53 5:14.04 PB
11. Piotr Pojda 5:05.02 PB 5:21.94 PB
12. Olivér Perge 5:08.61 5:23.50
13. Szymon Malinowski 5:45.46
14. Wojciech Fydrych 5:47.01
15. Wojciech Szatanowski 6:13.59
16. Paweł Kowol 6:55.81
17. Michał Śliwiński 7:04.97
18. Matěj Mužátko 7:50.68 PB
19. Błażej Cichy

3x3x3 Blindfolded

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Marcin Kowalczyk 29.26
2. Bence Barát 41.78 51.05
3. István Kocza 1:08.82 1:37.28
4. Bartosz Bździel 1:35.43
5. Wojciech Szatanowski 1:40.38
6. Dániel Varga 2:07.13
7. Paweł Kowol 2:37.32 PB 3:16.97
8. Piotr Janecki 4:30.76
9. Daniel Górnik
9. Marcin Zalewski
9. Wojciech Knott

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Marcin Kowalczyk 31.46 37.22
2. Bence Barát 54.11
3. István Kocza 1:15.20
4. Bartosz Bździel 1:30.86
5. Wojciech Szatanowski 1:43.69 2:55.68
6. Radosław Drozdowicz 1:55.61
7. Daniel Górnik 2:07.55 PB
8. Dániel Varga 2:14.38
9. Paweł Kowol 2:37.76 PB
10. Piotr Janecki 3:16.84 PB
11. Wojciech Knott 3:20.11
12. Filip Miazek 3:20.88
13. Krzysztof Kuncki 3:46.90
14. Szymon Mazur 3:51.67
15. Kamil Pomietło 4:09.95 PB
16. Patryk Dulniok 5:57.19 PB
17. Adam Krupa 6:48.59 PB
18. Adam Gottscholl
18. Bartłomiej Sordyl
18. Bartosz Jasiewicz
18. Kamil Mieńko
18. Kamil Olesz
18. Marcin Zalewski
18. Matěj Mužátko
18. Mateusz Adamczyk
18. Mateusz Fydrych
18. Miłosz Gdula
18. Olivér Perge
18. Paulina Szpilowska
18. Pavel Černý (I.)
18. Sebastian Kieś
18. Tomasz Tokarski
18. Tomasz Żołnowski

3x3x3 One-Handed

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Przemysław Kaleta 13.81 14.85
2. Hunor Bózsing 15.35 16.19
3. Marcin Zalewski 12.89 16.88
4. Wojciech Knott 16.52 18.55
5. Dániel Varga 13.49 20.06
6. Wojciech Fydrych 19.82 20.45
7. Bence Barát 18.65 20.71
8. Mateusz Śliż 19.81 20.81
9. Wojciech Szatanowski 15.49 22.25
10. Mateusz Fydrych 22.81 24.38 PB
11. Mateusz Adamczyk 21.56 25.68
12. Artur Kristof 20.65 26.50

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Przemysław Kaleta 9.84 PB 14.36 PB
2. Hunor Bózsing 13.68 16.30
3. Wojciech Knott 16.27 18.25 PB
4. Mateusz Śliż 15.78 18.50 PB
5. Bence Barát 15.64 19.10
6. Artur Kristof 18.85 20.67 PB
7. Wojciech Szatanowski 17.07 20.83
8. Dániel Varga 19.93 22.08
9. Wojciech Fydrych 20.67 23.28
10. Marcin Zalewski 16.62 23.82
11. Mateusz Fydrych 20.79 25.50 PB
12. Mateusz Adamczyk 21.34 25.61
13. Radosław Drozdowicz 21.08 PB 27.98
14. Daniel Górnik 24.66 28.32 PB
15. Szymon Malinowski 26.86 PB 28.78 PB
16. Piotr Pojda 22.34 29.01
17. Bartosz Bździel 25.55 PB 29.18 PB
18. Brúnó Bereczki 26.04 29.57
19. Szymon Moroń 25.96 PB 31.09
20. Olivér Perge 22.27 31.22
21. Paweł Kowol 25.91 31.24
22. Błażej Morgała 26.76 31.79
23. Kamil Mieńko 18.69 35.44
24. Adam Wita 28.46 PB 41.53 PB
25. Krzysztof Kuncki 28.21
26. Dominik Wojciechowski 30.61
27. Konrad Warmusz 30.93
28. Filip Miazek 31.07
29. Piotr Bienias 31.24
30. Miłosz Gdula 31.92
31. Szymon Mazur 32.20
32. Gaspard Leleux 32.48
33. Filip Hrnko 33.05 PB
34. Sebastian Kieś 33.30
35. Mateusz Balawajder 34.27 PB
36. Bartłomiej Sordyl 35.17 PB
37. Fabian Oleś 35.65 PB
38. Petr Vaško 35.98
39. Kacper Stacha 36.83 PB
40. Bartłomiej Owczarek 38.86
41. Matěj Mužátko 38.92 PB
42. Pavel Černý (I.) 39.11 PB
43. Szymon Śliwiński 39.55 PB
44. Kamil Pomietło 40.39 PB
45. Sonia Reinert 40.89 PB
46. Wojciech Barciaga 41.54
47. Jakub Jaskulski 42.14
48. Adrian Reinert 42.18
49. Dawid Wojtyczka 42.57
50. Patryk Dulniok 43.11 PB
51. Bartłomiej Klimeczek 44.10
52. István Kocza 46.16
53. Kamil Olesz 46.43
54. Bartosz Janecki 51.63 PB
55. Maciej Lyer 52.02 PB
56. Paweł Psykała 53.49 PB
57. Piotr Ziemba 54.82 PB
58. Adam Gottscholl 56.48
59. Jan Śliwka 57.08
60. Michał Chudzik 1:02.67
61. Filip Czugała 1:10.44 PB
62. Gabriela Frasik 1:13.43 PB
63. Paweł Lipiński 1:13.89 PB
64. Patryk Osendowski 1:15.99 PB
65. Marek Najmiec 1:16.75 PB
66. Mikołaj Kantor 1:21.24 PB
67. Kacper Jach 1:22.03 PB
68. Karolina Żurek 1:37.92 PB
69. Adam Malicki 1:41.74 PB
70. Tobiasz Gromotka 1:41.78 PB
71. Tomasz Tomkowicz 1:49.77 PB
72. Błażej Cichy 1:53.04
73. Jakub Szpyra 1:58.09
74. Jan Rak 2:03.50 PB
75. Sebastian Musioł 2:43.42 PB
76. Agnieszka Piecha 2:44.57 PB

3x3x3 With Feet

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Przemysław Kaleta 48.31 52.80
2. Artur Kristof 1:00.28 1:08.08
3. Mateusz Fydrych 59.66 PB 1:23.09
4. Wojciech Knott 1:17.84 1:28.92
5. Bence Barát 2:11.07 2:27.77
6. Wojciech Szatanowski 3:06.26
7. Dániel Varga 3:14.29
8. Bartłomiej Owczarek

Clock

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Wojciech Knott 8.48 9.48
2. Paweł Kowol 9.90 11.09 PB
3. Niki Placskó 10.46 11.64
4. Bence Barát 13.11 14.52
5. Michał Halczuk 14.53 15.34
6. Wojciech Szatanowski 12.40 PB 15.42
7. Hunor Bózsing 13.65 15.54
8. Marek Wójtowicz 16.40 19.39
9. Olivér Perge 11.24
10. Dániel Varga 20.16
11. Mateusz Cichoracki 33.03
12. Błażej Cichy 35.39

Megaminx

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Filip Miazek 57.01 1:01.09
2. Artur Kristof 1:01.11 1:04.47
3. Mateusz Śliż 58.64 PB 1:14.06
4. Bence Barát 1:14.26 1:19.31
5. Michał Halczuk 1:10.17 1:20.47
6. Hunor Bózsing 1:22.24 1:29.39
7. Wojciech Knott 1:21.26 PB 1:34.12
8. Wojciech Fydrych 1:24.18 1:37.64
9. Dániel Varga 1:45.39
10. Olivér Perge 1:49.61
11. Tomasz Żołnowski 1:52.98
12. Wojciech Szatanowski 1:53.29 PB
13. Piotr Pojda 1:59.31
14. Miłosz Gdula 2:03.08
15. Jan Śliwka 2:08.84 PB
16. Paweł Kowol 2:10.46
17. Kamil Pomietło 2:15.00 PB
18. Filip Hrnko 2:24.58 PB
19. Maciej Lyer 2:25.10 PB
20. Dawid Wojtyczka 2:26.06
21. Szymon Mazur 2:28.83
22. Kamil Salamon 2:32.13
23. Błażej Cichy 2:33.56
24. Bartosz Bździel 2:36.44
25. Mateusz Balawajder 2:46.38 PB
26. Brúnó Bereczki 2:49.26
27. Kacper Stacha 2:58.06
28. Konrad Warmusz 3:03.70
29. Szymon Śliwiński 3:04.87
30. Dominik Wojciechowski 3:06.40 PB
31. Tomasz Tokarski 3:13.01
32. Bartłomiej Owczarek 3:26.25 PB
33. Paweł Psykała 3:33.41 PB
34. Matěj Mužátko 3:36.74
35. Szymon Malinowski 3:38.94
36. Radosław Drozdowicz 3:43.55
37. Bartłomiej Klimeczek 4:11.85
38. Bartosz Jasiewicz 4:15.58 PB
39. Szymon Moroń 4:20.38
40. Mateusz Cichoracki 4:26.10
41. Łukasz Łach 4:31.74 PB
42. Dominik Kauczor 4:52.55
43. Adam Malicki
43. Filip Czugała
43. Paweł Lipiński

Pyraminx

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Brúnó Bereczki 2.52 4.25
2. Jonatan Kłosko 3.23 PB 4.84
3. Paweł Kowol 3.01 PB 4.95
4. Gaspard Leleux 2.68 PB 5.19
5. Wojciech Knott 3.69 PB 5.60
6. Piotr Kózka 3.82 5.77
7. Dániel Varga 3.33 PB 6.19
8. Marcin Zalewski 3.11 PB 6.49
9. Wojciech Szatanowski 6.02 6.71
10. Mateusz Cichoracki 2.87 6.95
11. Miłosz Gdula 3.29 PB 6.95
12. Mateusz Fydrych 3.85 PB 7.78

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Mateusz Cichoracki 2.91 4.17
2. Brúnó Bereczki 3.29 4.20
3. Jonatan Kłosko 3.68 PB 4.89
4. Wojciech Knott 4.40 5.45
5. Gaspard Leleux 3.51 5.54
6. Paweł Kowol 3.77 5.68
7. Marcin Zalewski 4.36 6.03
8. Dániel Varga 5.31 6.28
9. Wojciech Szatanowski 4.85 6.65
10. Piotr Kózka 5.27 6.94
11. Mateusz Fydrych 5.65 7.06
12. Miłosz Gdula 6.18 7.34
13. Piotr Pojda 5.96 7.93
14. Krzysztof Kuncki 6.10 8.16
15. Hunor Bózsing 5.97 8.17
16. Bartłomiej Owczarek 6.29 8.53
17. Kacper Stacha 7.95 9.42
18. Bartłomiej Sordyl 7.83 9.51
19. Karolina Żurek 7.28 PB 10.29 PB
20. Kamil Olesz 6.23 PB 10.88 PB
21. Wojciech Barciaga 5.62 PB 13.33
22. Olivér Perge 7.15 14.38
23. Szymon Moroń 7.18 PB 17.61 PB
24. Bence Barát 8.01
25. Mateusz Balawajder 8.02 PB
26. Marcin Mroskowiak 8.07
27. Marek Wójtowicz 8.18
28. Adrian Napieracz 8.22 PB
29. Adam Wita 8.36 PB
30. Maciej Lyer 8.50 PB
31. Jan Rak 8.51 PB
31. Marek Najmiec 8.51
33. Szymon Mazur 8.55
34. Szymon Malinowski 8.84
35. Gabriela Frasik 9.03 PB
36. Maksymilian Wrzosek 9.44 PB
37. Konrad Warmusz 9.54 PB
38. Adrian Reinert 9.67
38. Petr Vaško 9.67 PB
40. Marlena Tkocz 9.77
41. Bartosz Bździel 9.87
42. Kamil Pomietło 10.19 PB
43. Błażej Cichy 10.49
44. Fabian Oleś 10.60 PB
45. Pavel Černý (I.) 10.70 PB
46. Mikołaj Kantor 10.94 PB
47. Sonia Reinert 11.34
48. Kamil Salamon 11.51 PB
49. Tomasz Tokarski 11.54
50. Bartosz Janecki 11.74
51. Kacper Jach 11.96
52. Beniamin Strączek 12.07 PB
53. Daniel Górnik 12.24
54. Wojciech Fydrych 12.48
55. Mateusz Adamczyk 12.91
56. Dominik Wojciechowski 12.95
57. Filip Czugała 13.02 PB
58. Tobiasz Gromotka 13.08
59. Jan Wierczek 13.24 PB
60. Patryk Osendowski 13.82
61. Szymon Ucher 13.92 PB
62. Rafał Stottko 14.04 PB
63. Remigiusz Bekierz 14.08 PB
64. Szymon Śliwiński 14.13
65. Tomasz Żołnowski 14.14
66. Patrycja Głodzińska 14.42
67. Adam Malicki 14.70
68. Filip Hrnko 16.11 PB
69. Kamil Kuzio 16.53 PB
70. Matěj Mužátko 16.98
71. Sebastian Kieś 17.27
72. Paweł Lipiński 17.79
73. Piotr Janecki 18.02
74. Agnieszka Piecha 19.16 PB
75. Antoni Razowski 19.18 PB
76. Daniel Miensopust 19.88 PB
77. Piotr Bienias 19.91 PB
78. Bartosz Jasiewicz 21.29
79. Katarzyna Gruszka 21.46 PB
80. Jakub Szpyra 21.50
81. István Kocza 21.61
82. Artur Kristof 22.54
83. Sebastian Musioł 25.34 PB
84. Patryk Nikel 25.97 PB
85. Maciej Ciuk 27.02
86. Radosław Ciuk 27.27
87. Piotr Ziemba

Skewb

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Jonatan Kłosko 5.20 6.73
2. Patryk Szewczyk 5.82 6.83
3. Miłosz Gdula 5.64 7.41 PB
4. Marcin Mroskowiak 5.75 7.91
5. Szymon Śliwiński 4.09 PB 8.11 PB
6. Wojciech Knott 6.70 PB 9.04 PB
7. Kacper Jach 7.61 9.04 PB
8. Piotr Pojda 5.89 9.43
9. Przemysław Kaleta 7.69 9.51
10. Paweł Kowol 7.98 9.92
11. Kacper Stacha 7.69 10.07 PB
12. Hunor Bózsing 7.07 PB 10.15 NRPB
13. Szymon Malinowski 5.18 PB 10.20
14. Wojciech Barciaga 7.33 10.24 PB
15. Bartłomiej Sordyl 6.89 11.18
16. Dominik Wojciechowski 6.73 PB 11.84 PB
17. Mateusz Fydrych 11.15 11.88 PB
18. Marcin Zalewski 8.73 12.05 PB
19. Wojciech Szatanowski 10.50 12.05 PB
20. Bence Barát 8.73 12.47
21. Marek Wójtowicz 9.78 12.51
22. Bartłomiej Owczarek 8.55 PB 13.07 PB
23. Radosław Drozdowicz 11.65 13.44
24. Gaspard Leleux 12.11 PB 14.36 PB
25. Kamil Olesz 11.46 PB 14.46 PB
26. Adrian Reinert 13.12 15.06
27. Artur Kristof 12.94 15.21
28. Niki Placskó 10.97 PB 15.62 PB
29. Wojciech Fydrych 8.82 PB 15.78 PB
30. Brúnó Bereczki 13.41 PB 16.51 PB
31. Sonia Reinert 12.90 PB 16.63 PB
32. Sebastian Kieś 14.16 PB 16.83 PB
33. Dániel Varga 10.53 PB 16.88
34. Olivér Perge 9.76 17.01
35. Mateusz Cichoracki 11.53 PB 17.37
36. Matěj Mužátko 8.72 CSRNRPB 17.62 CSRNRPB
37. Filip Czugała 10.27 PB 17.70 PB
38. Rafał Stottko 13.14 PB 18.03 PB
39. Kamil Salamon 13.39 PB 18.51 PB
40. Błażej Cichy 6.45 PB 18.84 PB
41. Mateusz Adamczyk 13.46 PB 19.31 PB
42. Jan Rak 13.88 PB 21.37 PB
43. Maciej Lyer 11.62 25.69
44. Krzysztof Kuncki 16.77
45. Kamil Pomietło 16.85
46. Adam Malicki 17.61
47. Pavel Černý (I.) 17.70 CSRNRPB
48. Konrad Warmusz 18.13 PB
49. Mikołaj Kantor 19.06 PB
50. Tobiasz Gromotka 19.63 PB
51. Kamil Mieńko 20.54
52. Bartosz Jasiewicz 22.63
53. Marek Najmiec 22.79 PB
54. Jakub Szpyra 23.44 PB
55. Jakub Seiffert 24.03 PB
56. Angelika Gaweł 26.39 PB
57. Jakub Jaskulski 26.84 PB
58. Antoni Razowski 28.48
59. Agnieszka Piecha 32.33 PB
60. Mateusz Balawajder 34.00 PB
61. Fabian Oleś 34.67 PB
62. Katarzyna Gruszka 57.19 PB

3x3x3 Multi-Blind

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Marcin Kowalczyk 18/20 00:38:55
2. Bartosz Bździel 9/9 00:46:23
3. István Kocza 12/15 00:59:07
4. Tomasz Tokarski 8/10 00:53:00
5. Piotr Janecki 2/2 00:15:15 PB
6. Daniel Górnik 3/4 00:29:07 PB
7. Filip Miazek 2/3 00:21:14
8. Bartłomiej Sordyl
8. Kamil Pomietło
8. Patryk Dulniok