SLS Chorzow 2014

Stát:
Poland
Kontinent:
Europe
Město:
Kdy:
3. - 4. 5. 2014
Web:
WCA

Výsledky

Soutěžící

Soutěžící 333 222 444 555 666 777 333bf 333oh 333ft clock minx pyram skewb 333mbf
0. Łukasz Ślimok
0. Michał Kucak
1. Wojciech Knott 8 2 6 4 6 10
2. Przemysław Kaleta 6
3. Jakub Kipa 2 4 3 5 5 6 5
4. Jonatan Kłosko 11 5 6 2
5. Wojciech Szatanowski 8 6 8 3 10 11 5
6. Jakub Wolniewicz 6 2 5 6
7. Michał Halczuk 10 11 4 3
8. Szymon Malinowski 3 11 3
9. Piotr Pojda 3 2
10. Miłosz Gdula 12 4 4
11. Jakub Wojtaszewski 9 10 12
12. Kacper Stacha 9
13. Mieszko Masłowski 11
14. Tomek Bogdanik 10
15. Mateusz Śliż 12 10 9 2
16. Bartłomiej Sordyl 8 9
17. Paweł Kowol 7 10 7 12
18. Krzysztof Kuncki 9
19. Szymon Mazur 9 8
20. Mateusz Cichoracki 5
21. Marcin Jakubowski
22. Lukas Pohořelický
23. Julia Drewniok
24. Krzysztof Żerucha 2
25. Dominik Wojciechowski
26. Marcin Zalewski 4 8 3 8
27. Michał Śliwiński
28. Wojciech Barciaga
29. Piotr Bienias
30. Radosław Drozdowicz 4
31. Olivér Perge 9
32. Paweł Psykała 12
33. Piotr Trząski 5
34. Piotr Ziemba
35. Daniel Chudecki 8 11 5
36. Bartłomiej Wałcerz
37. Aleksander Osiowski
38. Marek Wójtowicz
39. Mateusz Teśluk
40. Kamil Henkelman
41. Jan Śliwka 7
42. Łukasz Burliga 11
43. Kamil Mieńko 5
44. Michał Chudzik
45. Marcin Mroskowiak 7 5
46. Tomasz Piechowski
47. Kalina Jakubowska 7 4
48. Błażej Morgała
49. Wojciech Moska 7 2 7
50. Jan Zych
51. Konrad Warmusz
52. Tomasz Żołnowski 3
53. Bartosz Bździel 4 3
54. Bartosz Jarzyński
55. Adrian Katulski
56. Michał Cekus
57. Wojciech Gaik
58. Jakub Kuderski
59. Adrian Reinert
60. Adam Gottscholl
61. Szymon Śliwiński
62. Piotr Bakuła
63. Piotr Chodera
64. Filip Paryż
65. Damian Zapalski
66. Marcin Kowalczyk 8
67. Artur Kristof
68. Kamil Pomietło 5
69. Mateusz Fydrych
70. Bartłomiej Owczarek
71. Tomasz Tokarski 5 2
72. Patryk Szewczyk 7
73. Łukasz Kasprzak
74. Jakub Dysarz
75. Bartosz Janecki
76. Maciej Lyer 8
77. Tomáš Novotný
78. Jakub Hanuszkiewicz
79. Szymon Moroń
80. Jakub Zaczkowski 8
81. Sebastian Nowicki
82. Kacper Bendig
83. Bartosz Jasiewicz
84. Filip Stamirski
85. Paweł Włoszek
86. András Placskó
87. Niki Placskó
88. Sonia Reinert
89. Przemek Sioła
90. Rafał Studnicki
91. Adam Krupa 5
92. Wojciech Wójcik (I.) 5
93. Dominik Kauczor
94. Mateusz Ambroży
95. Kamil Kriegler
96. Dawid Kokociński
97. Patryk Kozieł
98. Dawid Gałka
99. Mateusz Świeczka
100. Paweł Kasprzykowski
101. Adam Malicki
102. Jakub Seiffert
103. Karol Stacha
104. Igor Ferdek
105. Jarosław Pituła
106. Łukasz Dyszy
107. Kamil Drężek
108. Piotr Janecki 5
109. Kamil Stanisz
110. Paweł Lipiński
111. Kamil Szymański
112. Weronika Krzakiewicz
113. Jarosław Wójcik
114. Dawid Matuszczyk
115. Wojciech Burda
116. Radosław Ciuk
117. Bartłomiej Gut
118. Kamil Pytel
119. Jakub Hołoga
120. Krzysiek Pradela
121. Oliwier Kruczek
122. Daniel Poprawa
123. Michał Diak
124. Piotr Zygmunt
125. Piotr Zemła
126. Kamil Kuzio
127. Marlena Tkocz
128. Mateusz Wojtulewicz
129. Paulina Jaskulska
130. Adrian Napieracz
131. Dominik Szmandra
132. Łukasz Kosz
133. Anna Jasiewicz
134. Szymon Wojtulewicz
135. Konrad Szczurek
136. Patryk Gołębiowski
137. Maciej Wolny
138. Agnieszka Piecha
139. Dawid Lipiński
140. Dawid Kafel
141. Robert Maruszczyk
142. Agata Honisz
143. Weronika Cudzich
144. Norbert Kamiński
145. Patrycja Trząska
146. Marcel Całka
147. Adam Pawlak
148. Cyryl Janicki
149. Paweł Zygmunt
150. Konrad Waszczuk
151. Wojciech Wdowski
152. Miłosz Wicher
153. Michał Koczy
154. Aleksander Władyka
155. Aleksandra Mogiła
156. Angelika Gaweł
157. Patrycja Głodzińska
158. Klaudia Ciuk
159. Kamil Inglot
160. Tomasz Wdowski

3x3x3 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Przemysław Kaleta 9.29 10.26
2. Jakub Kipa 10.00 11.12
3. Tomasz Żołnowski 9.20 11.21
4. Marcin Zalewski 8.24 11.47
5. Kamil Mieńko 10.48 12.33
6. Jakub Wolniewicz 10.08 12.36
7. Wojciech Moska 11.41 12.41
8. Wojciech Szatanowski 10.34 12.62
9. Jakub Wojtaszewski 11.44 12.80
10. Michał Halczuk 10.83 12.87
11. Jonatan Kłosko 11.91 14.67
12. Mateusz Śliż 9.92 21.90

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Marcin Zalewski 9.39 9.92
2. Mateusz Śliż 9.44 10.31 PB
3. Przemysław Kaleta 10.56 10.86
4. Tomasz Żołnowski 10.56 10.96
5. Jakub Kipa 8.28 11.05
6. Michał Halczuk 10.80 11.25
7. Wojciech Moska 10.32 PB 11.30 PB
8. Jakub Wojtaszewski 10.06 11.38
9. Wojciech Szatanowski 10.67 11.60
10. Kamil Mieńko 9.99 PB 11.79
11. Jonatan Kłosko 10.79 11.82
12. Jakub Wolniewicz 10.76 11.84
13. Wojciech Knott 9.39 12.20
14. Błażej Morgała 11.72 12.37
15. Szymon Malinowski 11.16 12.48
16. Kalina Jakubowska 7.97 PB 12.49
17. Daniel Chudecki 9.31 PB 12.49 PB
18. Miłosz Gdula 11.61 12.58 PB
19. Artur Kristof 10.53 12.73
20. Piotr Bienias 11.26 13.38 PB
21. Krzysztof Żerucha 11.30 13.44
22. Szymon Mazur 12.43 13.45
23. Tomek Bogdanik 11.52 13.51 PB
24. Mieszko Masłowski 12.21 PB 13.81
25. Olivér Perge 9.85 14.03
26. Tomasz Piechowski 11.85 PB 14.33 PB
27. Marcin Kowalczyk 12.48 14.36
28. Piotr Pojda 13.61 14.71
29. Adrian Katulski 12.77 14.83
30. Michał Śliwiński 13.53 14.95
31. Marcin Jakubowski 12.33 15.39
32. Krzysztof Kuncki 14.21 15.41
33. Piotr Chodera 13.78 15.46
34. Lukas Pohořelický 11.29 NRPB 15.82
35. Marek Wójtowicz 15.35 16.08
36. Radosław Drozdowicz 14.33 16.09
37. Tomáš Novotný 13.17 PB 16.27 PB
38. Aleksander Osiowski 13.06 16.30
39. Mateusz Cichoracki 13.22 16.39
40. Bartosz Bździel 12.86 16.50
41. Michał Cekus 14.45 PB 16.64 PB
42. Dominik Wojciechowski 16.42 16.76
43. Szymon Moroń 14.20 16.91
44. András Placskó 15.38 16.97 PB
45. Kamil Henkelman 14.30 17.18
46. Paweł Kowol 15.23 17.23
47. Kacper Stacha 15.48 17.37
48. Jakub Kuderski 15.06 17.62
49. Bartosz Jasiewicz 14.66 18.01
50. Bartłomiej Sordyl 16.54 18.16
51. Filip Paryż 15.11 18.32
52. Julia Drewniok 14.23 PB 18.44 PB
53. Tomasz Tokarski 15.74 18.47
54. Piotr Trząski 15.55 18.49
55. Bartłomiej Owczarek 12.81 PB 18.51 PB
56. Adam Gottscholl 17.60 18.79
57. Mateusz Teśluk 16.89 19.38
58. Piotr Bakuła 14.58 PB 19.44
59. Adrian Reinert 15.61 PB 19.44 PB
60. Łukasz Burliga 15.28 PB 19.50 PB
61. Jan Zych 14.83 PB 19.52
62. Patryk Kozieł 16.56 PB 19.80 PB
63. Dawid Gałka 18.04 19.84 PB
64. Wojciech Gaik 18.45 PB 20.49 PB
65. Filip Stamirski 17.86 20.65
66. Paweł Psykała 16.40 21.75 PB
67. Wojciech Barciaga 17.22 21.82
68. Bartosz Janecki 18.50 PB 21.82 PB
69. Paweł Włoszek 19.41 21.92
70. Niki Placskó 19.18 21.98
71. Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 19.98 22.08 PB
72. Michał Chudzik 16.27 22.11 PB
73. Rafał Studnicki 20.99 22.29
74. Sonia Reinert 17.38 22.32
75. Sebastian Nowicki 20.69 22.41 PB
76. Kamil Pomietło 19.29 22.92
77. Konrad Warmusz 21.94 23.01
78. Maciej Lyer 17.31 PB 23.08
79. Mateusz Świeczka 21.19 23.37
80. Szymon Śliwiński 19.87 23.39
81. Jakub Seiffert 20.54 23.63
82. Igor Ferdek 20.65 PB 23.79
83. Damian Zapalski 19.37 PB 24.34 PB
84. Piotr Janecki 21.25 PB 24.38 PB
85. Kamil Drężek 20.73 24.57
86. Paweł Lipiński 25.06 25.94 PB
87. Kamil Szymański 20.62 PB 26.46 PB
88. Paweł Kasprzykowski 24.97 PB 26.94 PB
89. Kacper Bendig 23.22 27.52 PB
90. Jakub Zaczkowski 20.78 PB 27.76
91. Karol Stacha 25.84 27.97
92. Łukasz Kasprzak 25.40 PB 28.16 PB
93. Weronika Krzakiewicz 24.34 PB 29.12 PB
94. Dawid Kokociński 24.14 PB 29.71 PB
95. Dawid Matuszczyk 23.34 PB 30.33 PB
96. Dominik Kauczor 24.52 PB 30.72 PB
97. Radosław Ciuk 29.16 PB 33.43
98. Patryk Szewczyk 29.99 34.60
99. Wojciech Wójcik (I.) 28.57 34.66
100. Jarosław Wójcik 22.31 PB 38.22
101. Kamil Pytel 24.24 PB 41.85
102. Jan Śliwka 19.64

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Przemysław Kaleta 8.55 9.35
2. Jakub Kipa 7.57 PB 10.33
3. Marcin Zalewski 9.21 10.63
4. Tomasz Żołnowski 8.98 10.72
5. Wojciech Knott 10.14 11.14
6. Jakub Wolniewicz 10.81 11.47
7. Michał Halczuk 10.60 11.49
8. Kalina Jakubowska 11.08 11.72
9. Wojciech Szatanowski 10.43 11.78
10. Mateusz Fydrych 10.10 11.87
11. Mateusz Śliż 10.94 11.88
12. Artur Kristof 11.15 12.12
13. Kamil Mieńko 11.21 12.19
14. Olivér Perge 10.73 12.22
15. Krzysztof Żerucha 11.71 12.39
16. Szymon Malinowski 9.80 12.44
17. Patryk Szewczyk 11.24 12.82
18. Jonatan Kłosko 11.06 12.86
19. Miłosz Gdula 11.44 13.10
20. Marcin Kowalczyk 12.55 13.16
21. Wojciech Moska 12.16 13.18
22. Mieszko Masłowski 12.36 PB 13.34 PB
23. Lukas Pohořelický 12.13 13.37 PB
24. Szymon Mazur 12.26 13.54
25. Adrian Katulski 11.39 13.80
26. Daniel Chudecki 11.92 13.85
27. Błażej Morgała 13.12 13.86
28. Tomek Bogdanik 9.39 PB 13.87 PB
29. Jakub Wojtaszewski 11.62 13.95
30. Piotr Pojda 12.88 14.20
31. Piotr Ziemba 13.11 14.79 PB
32. Marcin Jakubowski 13.96 15.39
33. Michał Śliwiński 13.35 15.47
34. Bartosz Bździel 13.66 15.49
35. Krzysztof Kuncki 14.78 15.53
36. Aleksander Osiowski 13.08 15.60
37. Kamil Henkelman 13.76 15.84
38. Radosław Drozdowicz 14.69 15.85
39. Paweł Kowol 15.05 15.85
40. Tomasz Piechowski 14.22 16.01 PB
41. Piotr Chodera 12.65 16.03
42. Bartłomiej Sordyl 13.73 PB 16.20
43. Piotr Bienias 14.24 16.39
44. András Placskó 14.27 PB 17.01 PB
45. Kacper Stacha 14.97 17.01
46. Bartłomiej Wałcerz 15.26 17.07
47. Marek Wójtowicz 13.84 17.18
48. Adam Gottscholl 16.18 17.18 PB
49. Szymon Moroń 12.92 PB 17.34
50. Filip Paryż 16.04 17.37
51. Piotr Trząski 14.38 17.92
52. Tomáš Novotný 15.14 PB 18.15 PB
53. Jakub Kuderski 15.90 18.26
54. Bartosz Jasiewicz 14.62 PB 18.31
55. Jan Śliwka 15.76 PB 18.42 PB
56. Michał Cekus 15.45 18.46
57. Jan Zych 16.31 PB 18.56 PB
58. Dominik Wojciechowski 16.88 18.61
59. Adam Krupa 14.57 18.71
60. Paweł Włoszek 17.28 18.97 PB
61. Mateusz Cichoracki 15.41 19.17
62. Piotr Bakuła 15.55 PB 19.22 PB
63. Tomasz Tokarski 15.85 19.29
64. Bartłomiej Owczarek 16.72 19.32
65. Adrian Reinert 18.76 19.56 PB
66. Julia Drewniok 14.52 PB 19.65 PB
67. Bartosz Jarzyński 17.00 PB 19.76 PB
68. Patryk Kozieł 18.07 PB 19.82 PB
69. Filip Stamirski 18.83 19.98
70. Łukasz Burliga 18.66 PB 20.21 PB
71. Dawid Gałka 19.36 20.21 PB
72. Mateusz Teśluk 17.19 20.46
73. Mateusz Ambroży 16.29 PB 20.60 PB
74. Wojciech Barciaga 18.18 20.61
75. Niki Placskó 19.60 20.90 PB
76. Sonia Reinert 19.81 20.96
77. Kamil Kriegler 17.20 21.13
78. Wojciech Gaik 19.65 21.18 PB
79. Jarosław Pituła 18.53 21.20 PB
80. Mateusz Świeczka 19.99 PB 21.30 PB
81. Konrad Warmusz 18.17 22.07
82. Łukasz Dyszy 21.41 PB 22.15 PB
83. Szymon Śliwiński 19.42 22.25 PB
84. Jakub Seiffert 17.90 PB 22.45 PB
85. Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 20.44 22.51 PB
86. Michał Chudzik 15.89 PB 22.78 PB
87. Sebastian Nowicki 20.45 22.80 PB
88. Kamil Drężek 20.16 PB 22.86 PB
89. Przemek Sioła 20.17 22.89 PB
90. Kamil Pomietło 19.97 22.99
91. Maciej Lyer 19.96 PB 23.33
92. Igor Ferdek 22.02 PB 23.40 PB
93. Jakub Dysarz 20.21 PB 23.86 PB
94. Rafał Studnicki 20.78 24.09
95. Paweł Psykała 20.74 24.11
96. Wojciech Burda 22.46 PB 24.66 PB
97. Bartłomiej Gut 20.52 PB 25.14 PB
98. Piotr Janecki 22.12 PB 25.19 PB
99. Damian Zapalski 21.14 PB 26.50 PB
100. Kamil Szymański 20.88 PB 26.76 PB
101. Paweł Lipiński 24.00 PB 26.92 PB
102. Jakub Zaczkowski 22.13 26.93
103. Bartosz Janecki 22.05 27.00
104. Kacper Bendig 24.78 28.92 PB
105. Karol Stacha 27.38 29.33
106. Oliwier Kruczek 27.81 PB 29.46 PB
107. Daniel Poprawa 28.94 PB 29.89 PB
108. Kamil Stanisz 24.43 PB 31.32 PB
109. Łukasz Kasprzak 26.44 PB 31.38 PB
110. Dawid Matuszczyk 28.89 PB 32.01 PB
111. Dawid Kokociński 30.90 32.38
112. Kamil Pytel 31.71 PB 32.39 PB
113. Radosław Ciuk 29.71 PB 32.98 PB
114. Paweł Kasprzykowski 28.45 33.03 PB
115. Wojciech Wójcik (I.) 27.50 PB 33.20 PB
116. Dominik Kauczor 28.35 PB 33.66 PB
117. Jarosław Wójcik 26.86 PB 34.17 PB
118. Weronika Krzakiewicz 30.28 34.33
119. Jakub Hołoga 32.85 34.89 PB
120. Adam Malicki 28.08 PB 35.05 PB
121. Michał Diak 27.94 35.08
122. Piotr Zygmunt 29.22 PB 35.31
123. Mateusz Wojtulewicz 27.08 35.81
124. Paulina Jaskulska 30.08 PB 35.91
125. Adrian Napieracz 31.13 36.52
126. Piotr Zemła 27.90 PB 37.20 PB
127. Dominik Szmandra 29.43 PB 38.21 PB
128. Anna Jasiewicz 35.46 38.25
129. Szymon Wojtulewicz 39.27 PB 42.77 PB
130. Kamil Kuzio 35.55 PB 43.20 PB
131. Łukasz Kosz 37.41 PB 44.05 PB
132. Konrad Szczurek 42.57 PB 44.22 PB
133. Patryk Gołębiowski 38.54 PB 46.02 PB
134. Maciej Wolny 41.92 PB 47.91 PB
135. Agnieszka Piecha 33.29 PB 48.37
136. Dawid Lipiński 38.98 PB 51.11 PB
137. Dawid Kafel 41.47 PB 51.47 PB
138. Robert Maruszczyk 38.17 PB 51.78 PB
139. Agata Honisz 38.03 PB 52.13 PB
140. Weronika Cudzich 43.21 PB 54.37 PB
141. Norbert Kamiński 48.55 PB 54.63 PB
142. Marcel Całka 44.54 PB 56.93 PB
143. Marcin Mroskowiak 44.82 1:00.10
144. Cyryl Janicki 47.11 PB 1:02.22 PB
145. Paweł Zygmunt 1:00.30 1:03.38 PB
146. Konrad Waszczuk 52.46 PB 1:06.76 PB
147. Patrycja Trząska 57.61 1:07.68 PB
148. Wojciech Wdowski 1:06.93 PB 1:11.12 PB
149. Miłosz Wicher 1:01.78 PB 1:11.30 PB
150. Michał Koczy 1:03.84 1:18.30
151. Aleksander Władyka 57.60 PB 1:20.35 PB
152. Aleksandra Mogiła 1:18.95 PB 1:28.84 PB
153. Patrycja Głodzińska 1:02.50 PB 1:40.55 PB
154. Klaudia Ciuk 1:19.87 1:47.30
155. Kamil Inglot 1:19.84 PB 1:47.84 PB
156. Tomasz Wdowski 1:41.03 PB 3:06.63 PB
157. Michał Kucak 15.92
158. Krzysiek Pradela 21.08 PB

2x2x2 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Przemysław Kaleta 2.25 2.97 PB
2. Jakub Wolniewicz 2.15 3.10
3. Szymon Malinowski 2.78 3.40 PB
4. Jakub Kipa 2.76 3.42
5. Jonatan Kłosko 2.78 3.51
6. Wojciech Szatanowski 3.05 3.73
7. Marcin Mroskowiak 3.40 3.84
8. Wojciech Knott 3.45 3.86
9. Kacper Stacha 3.21 4.03
10. Jakub Wojtaszewski 2.30 PB 4.04
11. Michał Halczuk 2.27 4.89
12. Miłosz Gdula 3.38 4.90

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Jakub Kipa 2.67 2.98
2. Jonatan Kłosko 2.60 3.02 PB
3. Szymon Malinowski 2.38 3.43 PB
4. Jakub Wolniewicz 2.19 3.49
5. Jakub Wojtaszewski 2.84 3.49
6. Wojciech Szatanowski 2.98 3.49
7. Przemysław Kaleta 2.03 3.61
8. Wojciech Knott 3.27 3.61
9. Marcin Mroskowiak 2.65 3.84
10. Miłosz Gdula 3.02 3.86
11. Kacper Stacha 3.16 3.95
12. Michał Halczuk 2.57 3.97
13. Marcin Jakubowski 3.39 4.01
14. Bartłomiej Wałcerz 3.79 4.10 PB
15. Dominik Wojciechowski 3.47 PB 4.14 PB
16. Konrad Warmusz 2.53 PB 4.21 PB
17. Krzysztof Żerucha 2.54 4.25
18. Piotr Pojda 3.33 4.38
19. Mateusz Cichoracki 3.08 4.43
20. Michał Śliwiński 4.06 4.59
21. Wojciech Barciaga 4.26 4.68
22. Julia Drewniok 3.55 PB 4.71 PB
23. Mieszko Masłowski 4.08 4.71 PB
24. Krzysztof Kuncki 2.45 4.86
25. Kamil Henkelman 2.91 PB 4.88 PB
26. Paweł Psykała 4.52 4.89 PB
27. Lukas Pohořelický 4.67 4.92
28. Michał Chudzik 3.25 PB 4.97 PB
29. Piotr Ziemba 3.80 5.06
30. Bartłomiej Sordyl 2.87 PB 5.07 PB
31. Piotr Bienias 3.74 PB 5.13 PB
32. Piotr Trząski 4.12 5.17
33. Jan Zych 4.17 PB 5.23 PB
34. Radosław Drozdowicz 4.13 5.24
35. Bartosz Jarzyński 2.79 PB 5.30 PB
36. Łukasz Burliga 4.63 5.31 PB
37. Mateusz Śliż 2.52 PB 5.34
38. Aleksander Osiowski 4.46 5.51
39. Kamil Pomietło 3.73 PB 5.55
40. Adam Gottscholl 3.57 PB 5.56 PB
41. Damian Zapalski 4.71 PB 5.56 PB
42. Michał Cekus 3.57 PB 5.75 PB
43. Kacper Bendig 5.61 PB 5.86 PB
44. Krzysiek Pradela 4.24 PB 5.87 PB
45. Jakub Kuderski 5.49 5.87 PB
46. Mateusz Teśluk 3.90 PB 5.92 PB
47. Tomek Bogdanik 3.22 PB 5.96
48. Wojciech Gaik 3.90 PB 5.96
49. Filip Paryż 4.12 5.99
50. Piotr Bakuła 5.09 PB 5.99 PB
51. Szymon Śliwiński 4.34 6.03
52. Paweł Kowol 4.20 6.05
53. Jan Śliwka 4.38 6.07
54. Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 4.51 PB 6.10 PB
55. Sebastian Nowicki 4.81 PB 6.38 PB
56. Jakub Dysarz 6.04 6.41 PB
57. Przemek Sioła 5.34 6.42
58. Kamil Mieńko 4.62 6.43
59. Tomasz Tokarski 3.92 6.50
60. Błażej Morgała 5.44 6.55
61. Dominik Kauczor 5.10 PB 6.59 PB
62. Szymon Mazur 5.58 6.61
63. Maciej Lyer 4.21 PB 6.76 PB
64. Adam Malicki 2.89 PB 6.77 PB
65. Adrian Katulski 4.34 PB 6.81
66. Adrian Reinert 5.64 6.89
67. Olivér Perge 3.52 6.91
68. Marek Wójtowicz 5.64 6.93
69. Tomasz Piechowski 3.25 PB 6.97
70. Wojciech Wójcik (I.) 5.87 6.97
71. Paweł Włoszek 3.99 6.98
72. Filip Stamirski 4.50 PB 7.06
73. Kamil Stanisz 6.17 7.13 PB
74. Bartosz Bździel 4.14 7.17
75. Jakub Zaczkowski 3.69 PB 7.19 PB
76. Niki Placskó 5.77 7.24 PB
77. Łukasz Kasprzak 6.42 PB 7.31 PB
78. Patryk Szewczyk 4.36 7.33
79. Rafał Studnicki 6.15 7.57
80. Bartosz Janecki 6.55 7.64
81. Kamil Kriegler 6.07 7.66
82. Karol Stacha 6.60 PB 7.70 PB
83. Mateusz Świeczka 6.25 7.80
84. Mateusz Ambroży 7.27 PB 7.94 PB
85. Bartosz Jasiewicz 6.09 8.08
86. Tomáš Novotný 6.88 PB 8.11 PB
87. Dawid Kokociński 7.20 PB 8.14 PB
88. Kalina Jakubowska 3.06 PB 8.33
89. Jarosław Wójcik 5.60 PB 8.34 PB
90. Adam Krupa 6.71 8.36 PB
91. Łukasz Kosz 6.25 PB 8.53 PB
92. Piotr Zemła 6.74 PB 8.56 PB
93. Igor Ferdek 6.55 PB 8.59 PB
94. Szymon Moroń 5.22 8.83
95. Dominik Szmandra 6.90 PB 9.24 PB
96. Daniel Poprawa 7.83 PB 12.91 PB
97. Jakub Seiffert 8.08
98. Mateusz Wojtulewicz 8.11 PB
99. Piotr Chodera 8.12
100. Adrian Napieracz 8.35
101. Piotr Janecki 8.39
102. Patrycja Trząska 8.64 PB
103. Paweł Kasprzykowski 8.95
104. András Placskó 9.22
105. Bartłomiej Gut 9.25 PB
106. Piotr Zygmunt 9.36
107. Agnieszka Piecha 9.76 PB
108. Kamil Szymański 9.78 PB
109. Kamil Pytel 9.88 PB
110. Weronika Cudzich 10.26 PB
111. Agata Honisz 10.66 PB
111. Weronika Krzakiewicz 10.66
113. Paweł Lipiński 11.04
114. Sonia Reinert 11.17
115. Dawid Matuszczyk 11.37
116. Radosław Ciuk 11.76
117. Jarosław Pituła 12.24
118. Michał Kucak 12.56
119. Szymon Wojtulewicz 12.60
120. Maciej Wolny 14.56 PB
121. Łukasz Ślimok 15.53 PB
122. Michał Koczy 16.87 PB
123. Kamil Inglot 17.35 PB
124. Anna Jasiewicz 18.13
125. Norbert Kamiński 19.01 PB
126. Dawid Lipiński 19.02 PB
127. Angelika Gaweł 19.26
128. Patryk Gołębiowski 20.41
129. Tomasz Wdowski 27.40 PB
130. Robert Maruszczyk 34.83 PB
131. Cyryl Janicki 36.53 PB
132. Bartłomiej Owczarek
132. Kamil Kuzio

4x4x4 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Przemysław Kaleta 33.89 37.91
2. Wojciech Knott 37.23 41.48
3. Jakub Kipa 43.30 45.42
4. Michał Halczuk 39.87 47.02
5. Jakub Wolniewicz 40.90 47.15
6. Jonatan Kłosko 40.52 48.23
7. Kalina Jakubowska 44.96 48.44
8. Wojciech Szatanowski 46.18 48.84
9. Szymon Mazur 45.01 50.32
10. Mateusz Śliż 49.01 50.83
11. Szymon Malinowski 43.67 52.88

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Przemysław Kaleta 28.89 NRPB 36.12
2. Wojciech Knott 36.35 40.16
3. Michał Halczuk 36.78 40.27
4. Jakub Wolniewicz 41.09 44.23
5. Kalina Jakubowska 40.91 44.39 PB
6. Jakub Kipa 42.04 44.84
7. Wojciech Szatanowski 39.79 46.74 PB
8. Jonatan Kłosko 38.70 PB 47.67
9. Szymon Mazur 45.07 48.71
10. Szymon Malinowski 42.53 PB 48.92 PB
11. Patryk Szewczyk 45.12 49.93
12. Mateusz Śliż 43.10 PB 51.14
13. Lukas Pohořelický 41.75 CSRNRPB 51.24 CSRNRPB
14. Jakub Wojtaszewski 43.50 51.25 PB
15. Michał Śliwiński 45.05 PB 51.60 PB
16. Piotr Pojda 42.96 PB 52.04
17. Tomek Bogdanik 48.61 PB 52.46 PB
18. Tomasz Żołnowski 48.93 53.33
19. Wojciech Moska 54.34 PB 55.80 PB
20. Marcin Jakubowski 52.50 56.71
21. Piotr Ziemba 51.49 57.25 PB
22. Bartłomiej Wałcerz 47.91 PB 58.44
23. Miłosz Gdula 46.43 PB 58.97 PB
24. Daniel Chudecki 50.26 PB 59.29
25. Olivér Perge 48.41 59.60
26. Kacper Stacha 55.04 PB 1:01.48 PB
27. Bartłomiej Owczarek 52.27 PB 1:01.87 PB
28. Marek Wójtowicz 55.66 1:03.18
29. Paweł Kowol 48.75 PB 1:04.32
30. Błażej Morgała 57.56 1:05.50
31. Bartłomiej Sordyl 54.36 PB 1:06.03 PB
32. Krzysztof Kuncki 56.81 PB 1:08.55
33. Adrian Katulski 1:00.85 PB
34. Mieszko Masłowski 1:02.11
35. Bartosz Bździel 1:03.05
36. Filip Paryż 1:05.53 PB
37. Sonia Reinert 1:07.71 PB
38. Jakub Kuderski 1:09.19
39. Adam Krupa 1:09.58
40. Kamil Henkelman 1:10.70 PB
41. Jan Zych 1:11.77 PB
42. Konrad Warmusz 1:14.52
43. Wojciech Barciaga 1:15.56 PB
44. Jan Śliwka 1:15.72
45. Tomasz Piechowski 1:16.48
46. Adrian Reinert 1:17.10
47. Krzysiek Pradela 1:18.26 PB
48. Jarosław Pituła 1:18.69
49. Maciej Lyer 1:18.70 PB
50. Bartłomiej Gut 1:19.03 PB
51. Mateusz Teśluk 1:20.92 PB
52. Piotr Bakuła 1:21.44 PB
53. Marcin Mroskowiak 1:22.61
54. Mateusz Cichoracki 1:22.78
55. Łukasz Dyszy 1:23.67 PB
56. Łukasz Burliga 1:23.92 PB
57. Dominik Wojciechowski 1:24.81 PB
58. Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 1:28.48 PB
59. Paweł Włoszek 1:29.76
60. Paweł Psykała 1:30.37
61. Michał Cekus 1:30.53 PB
62. Sebastian Nowicki 1:30.83 PB
63. Kamil Pomietło 1:31.18
64. Bartosz Janecki 1:31.62 PB
65. Wojciech Gaik 1:33.14
66. Filip Stamirski 1:33.23
67. Radosław Drozdowicz 1:35.93
68. Karol Stacha 1:37.45 PB
69. Aleksander Osiowski 1:38.35
70. Kamil Drężek 1:38.55 PB
71. Jakub Dysarz 1:40.01 PB
72. Piotr Bienias 1:41.87
73. Kacper Bendig 1:41.89 PB
74. Bartosz Jasiewicz 1:42.83 PB
75. Piotr Janecki 1:43.59 PB
76. Damian Zapalski 1:44.12 PB
77. Mateusz Świeczka 1:45.82 PB
78. Szymon Śliwiński 1:47.15
79. Przemek Sioła 1:49.11
80. Dominik Kauczor 1:55.62 PB
81. Paweł Kasprzykowski 1:57.10 PB
82. Dawid Gałka 1:58.15 PB
83. Kamil Pytel 2:08.13 PB
84. Daniel Poprawa 2:10.46 PB
85. Patryk Kozieł 2:11.18 PB
86. Dawid Matuszczyk 2:23.28 PB
87. Dawid Kokociński 2:24.17 PB
88. Mateusz Wojtulewicz 2:25.05 PB
89. Bartosz Jarzyński 2:45.29 PB
90. Oliwier Kruczek 2:47.28 PB
91. Paweł Lipiński 2:52.26 PB
92. Weronika Krzakiewicz 2:53.68
93. Radosław Ciuk 3:12.12
94. Michał Diak 3:33.40
95. Jakub Zaczkowski
95. Piotr Trząski

5x5x5 Cube

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Michał Halczuk 1:03.96 1:07.50
2. Przemysław Kaleta 1:14.56 PB 1:21.35 PB
3. Szymon Mazur 1:22.04 1:27.01 PB
4. Jakub Wojtaszewski 1:20.92 PB 1:34.83 PB
5. Wojciech Knott 1:27.95 1:35.13
6. Jakub Kipa 1:28.91 1:35.37
7. Tomasz Żołnowski 1:43.83 1:48.26
8. Olivér Perge 1:39.30 1:49.42
9. Wojciech Szatanowski 1:39.96 1:49.48
10. Marcin Jakubowski 1:42.71 1:51.25
11. Michał Śliwiński 1:40.93 PB 1:57.62 PB
12. Jakub Wolniewicz 1:47.91 1:58.04
13. Lukas Pohořelický 1:44.47 NRPB 1:58.19 NRPB
14. Mateusz Śliż 1:45.47 PB 2:02.02 PB
15. Marcin Zalewski 1:35.03
16. Piotr Pojda 1:55.53
17. Błażej Morgała 1:59.05
18. Daniel Chudecki 2:00.85
19. Paweł Kowol 2:02.32
20. Tomek Bogdanik 2:06.75
21. Miłosz Gdula 2:07.72 PB
22. Kacper Stacha 2:10.43 PB
23. Szymon Malinowski 2:10.91
24. Marek Wójtowicz 2:14.56
25. Piotr Ziemba 2:19.36
26. Paweł Włoszek 2:25.74
27. Bartosz Bździel 2:25.84 PB
28. Krzysztof Kuncki 2:31.60
29. Bartłomiej Wałcerz 2:34.89
30. Paweł Psykała 2:34.94 PB
31. Marcin Mroskowiak 2:38.07 PB
32. Krzysiek Pradela 2:41.16 PB
33. Piotr Bakuła 2:42.42 PB
34. Sebastian Nowicki 2:43.30 PB
35. Piotr Bienias 2:46.10 PB
36. Bartłomiej Owczarek 2:49.93 PB
37. Dominik Wojciechowski 2:55.97
38. Bartłomiej Gut 2:56.41 PB
39. Jarosław Pituła 2:56.98
40. Bartosz Jasiewicz 3:06.87
41. Wojciech Barciaga 3:18.61
42. Konrad Warmusz 3:22.43
43. Kacper Bendig 3:30.26 PB
44. Karol Stacha 3:31.81
45. Mateusz Teśluk 3:58.48
46. Tomáš Novotný 4:02.87 PB
47. Bartosz Janecki 4:03.36
48. Przemek Sioła 4:15.14
49. Kamil Pytel 4:27.31 PB
50. Dawid Matuszczyk 4:38.95
51. Jan Śliwka
51. Michał Cekus
51. Paweł Kasprzykowski

6x6x6 Cube

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Michał Halczuk 2:02.95 2:11.49
2. Przemysław Kaleta 2:43.56 2:49.26
3. Wojciech Knott 2:40.89 PB 2:50.64 PB
4. Szymon Mazur 2:51.42 2:56.19
5. Jakub Wojtaszewski 3:01.29 3:06.23
6. Jakub Kipa 2:54.39 PB 3:23.28
7. Marek Wójtowicz 3:15.76 PB 3:30.57 PB
8. Wojciech Szatanowski 3:26.99 3:34.50
9. Szymon Malinowski 3:46.43
10. Michał Śliwiński 4:04.89 PB
11. Błażej Morgała 4:11.64
12. Paweł Kowol 4:13.98
13. Daniel Chudecki 4:15.30 PB
14. Piotr Pojda 4:15.62
15. Tomek Bogdanik 4:18.34 PB
16. Krzysiek Pradela 5:13.65 PB
17. Tomasz Piechowski 5:40.67
18. Paweł Włoszek 5:47.74
19. Dominik Wojciechowski 5:47.77 PB
20. Bartłomiej Owczarek
20. Kacper Bendig
20. Lukas Pohořelický

7x7x7 Cube

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Michał Halczuk 2:44.89 NRPB 3:03.55
2. Szymon Mazur 4:08.08 4:11.02
3. Marcin Zalewski 4:11.64 4:22.60 PB
4. Przemysław Kaleta 4:23.28 4:39.15
5. Wojciech Knott 4:46.32 4:51.54 PB
6. Marek Wójtowicz 4:50.01 5:45.93
7. Szymon Malinowski 5:20.02
8. Olivér Perge 5:25.14
9. Wojciech Szatanowski 5:42.83
10. Piotr Pojda 5:46.88
11. Paweł Kowol 6:05.44
12. Michał Śliwiński 6:53.52 PB
13. Tomasz Piechowski 7:05.37 PB
14. Paweł Włoszek 7:34.14
15. Tomek Bogdanik 7:37.35 PB
16. Lukas Pohořelický 7:40.13 PB
17. Bartłomiej Owczarek
17. Błażej Morgała
17. Kacper Bendig
17. Krzysiek Pradela
17. Norbert Kamiński

3x3x3 Blindfolded

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Marcin Kowalczyk 41.83
2. Wojciech Moska 1:05.10
3. Wojciech Szatanowski 1:18.38
4. Bartosz Bździel 1:47.30
5. Tomasz Tokarski 2:02.33
6. Wojciech Knott 2:38.91
7. Paweł Kowol 3:11.02
8. Bartłomiej Sordyl
8. Daniel Chudecki
8. Marcin Zalewski
8. Szymon Mazur

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Marcin Kowalczyk 23.97 31.00
2. Wojciech Szatanowski 1:05.14 1:45.93 PB
3. Wojciech Moska 1:13.69
4. Daniel Chudecki 1:16.19 PB
5. Tomasz Tokarski 1:51.52 PB
6. Bartosz Bździel 1:52.24
7. Bartłomiej Sordyl 2:37.35
8. Wojciech Knott 3:04.69
9. Szymon Mazur 3:55.25
10. Paweł Kowol 3:59.36
11. Mateusz Teśluk 4:13.47 PB
12. Tomasz Żołnowski 4:21.35
13. Piotr Janecki 4:29.93
14. Miłosz Gdula 4:59.60 PB
15. Bartosz Jasiewicz 5:51.64 PB
16. Adam Gottscholl
16. Aleksander Osiowski
16. Damian Zapalski
16. Dominik Kauczor
16. Jakub Kipa
16. Jan Zych
16. Kamil Mieńko
16. Kamil Pomietło
16. Krzysztof Kuncki
16. Marcin Zalewski
16. Olivér Perge
16. Piotr Trząski
16. Radosław Drozdowicz
16. Tomek Bogdanik
16. Wojciech Wójcik (I.)

3x3x3 One-Handed

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Przemysław Kaleta 13.51 15.54
2. Krzysztof Żerucha 13.55 17.07
3. Marcin Zalewski 15.51 17.48
4. Wojciech Knott 18.20 19.24
5. Jakub Kipa 17.25 19.57
6. Jakub Wolniewicz 15.58 19.98
7. Wojciech Moska 17.46 20.02
8. Marcin Kowalczyk 18.31 20.32
9. Mateusz Śliż 15.51 20.33
10. Wojciech Szatanowski 19.16 21.05
11. Daniel Chudecki 21.09 21.98
12. Jakub Wojtaszewski 18.37 22.92

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Przemysław Kaleta 14.60 15.89
2. Krzysztof Żerucha 15.63 15.95
3. Jakub Wolniewicz 15.03 16.91
4. Wojciech Moska 17.58 18.57
5. Marcin Zalewski 14.57 18.80
6. Mateusz Śliż 15.70 19.62
7. Wojciech Knott 16.39 20.28
8. Jakub Kipa 17.34 20.45
9. Marcin Kowalczyk 19.18 21.05
10. Jakub Wojtaszewski 21.22 21.74
11. Wojciech Szatanowski 18.52 21.86
12. Daniel Chudecki 18.63 21.87
13. Piotr Pojda 15.07 PB 23.08
14. Lukas Pohořelický 18.04 24.42
15. Michał Halczuk 16.23 PB 25.37
16. Szymon Moroń 23.20 PB 28.11 PB
17. Piotr Bienias 21.72 PB 28.15 PB
18. Szymon Malinowski 24.90 28.20
19. Paweł Kowol 26.96 28.22
20. Tomasz Piechowski 26.09 PB 28.66 PB
21. Radosław Drozdowicz 25.64 28.68
22. Krzysztof Kuncki 25.32 28.82 PB
23. Olivér Perge 27.89 30.91
24. Kamil Henkelman 24.52 PB 31.94 PB
25. Bartłomiej Owczarek 29.58 PB 35.22 PB
26. Mieszko Masłowski 30.11 PB
27. Tomek Bogdanik 30.96
28. Kamil Mieńko 31.47
29. Konrad Warmusz 31.61
30. Szymon Mazur 32.05
31. Marek Wójtowicz 32.60
32. Michał Śliwiński 32.73
33. Tomasz Tokarski 33.59
34. Dominik Wojciechowski 35.23
35. Szymon Śliwiński 36.32 PB
36. Bartłomiej Sordyl 38.02
37. Miłosz Gdula 38.71
38. Tomáš Novotný 39.66 PB
39. Sonia Reinert 39.86
40. Paweł Psykała 41.41 PB
41. Kacper Stacha 41.66
42. Łukasz Burliga 41.88 PB
43. Bartosz Jasiewicz 42.23 PB
44. Wojciech Barciaga 42.28
45. Kamil Pomietło 42.43
46. Kamil Drężek 42.57 PB
47. Łukasz Dyszy 44.13 PB
48. Karol Stacha 45.83
49. Dawid Gałka 46.23 PB
50. Jan Zych 46.44 PB
51. Bartosz Janecki 46.65 PB
52. Maciej Lyer 46.82
53. Adrian Reinert 46.88
54. Jan Śliwka 47.44
55. Michał Kucak 48.04
56. Wojciech Gaik 48.48 PB
57. Bartosz Bździel 48.96
58. Paweł Kasprzykowski 49.10 PB
59. Damian Zapalski 51.14 PB
60. Michał Chudzik 53.00 PB
61. Bartosz Jarzyński 53.58 PB
62. Marcin Mroskowiak 56.93
63. Michał Diak 1:00.06 PB
64. Mateusz Teśluk 1:00.77
65. Dominik Szmandra 1:03.11 PB
66. Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 1:14.91 PB
67. Wojciech Wójcik (I.) 1:17.00 PB
68. Paweł Lipiński 1:17.77
69. Piotr Zygmunt 1:33.58
70. Adam Malicki 1:33.60 PB
71. Jarosław Wójcik 1:33.87 PB
72. Anna Jasiewicz 1:35.07 PB
73. Radosław Ciuk 1:35.43 PB
74. Michał Cekus 1:35.48
75. Dominik Kauczor 1:37.23 PB
76. Kamil Pytel 1:52.86 PB
77. Agnieszka Piecha 2:13.53 PB
78. Kamil Kuzio

3x3x3 With Feet

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Jakub Kipa 32.11 35.52
2. Przemysław Kaleta 46.08 48.81 PB
3. Wojciech Knott 53.00 58.44 PB
4. Artur Kristof 1:01.40 1:05.52
5. Tomasz Tokarski 2:31.38 PB
6. Wojciech Szatanowski 2:33.62
7. Tomasz Piechowski 2:38.99
8. Tomáš Novotný 3:14.12 PB
9. Bartłomiej Owczarek
9. Tomek Bogdanik

Clock

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Wojciech Knott 8.12 9.15
2. Marcin Jakubowski 6.64 9.25
3. Niki Placskó 9.06 9.62
4. Rafał Studnicki 9.47 9.88
5. Olivér Perge 6.48 NR 10.50
6. Paweł Kowol 9.61 PB 11.29
7. Daniel Chudecki 15.95 PB
8. Marek Wójtowicz 18.32
9. Wojciech Szatanowski 19.43
10. Jakub Kuderski 20.92
11. Piotr Trząski 25.62
12. Adam Malicki 26.87 PB
13. Patrycja Trząska 40.21
14. Radosław Drozdowicz 40.59 PB
15. Szymon Mazur 43.15 PB
16. Dawid Kokociński 45.10 PB
17. Tomek Bogdanik

Megaminx

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Artur Kristof 58.48 1:01.98
2. Mateusz Śliż 58.91 1:09.48
3. Michał Halczuk 1:07.75 1:16.42
4. Kalina Jakubowska 1:08.88 1:17.45
5. Jakub Kipa 1:19.04 1:21.96
6. Wojciech Knott 1:15.37 PB 1:23.73 PB
7. Jan Śliwka 1:41.43 PB 1:51.99 PB
8. Maciej Lyer 1:51.95 PB 2:00.57 PB
9. Olivér Perge 1:45.94 2:02.16
10. Paweł Kowol 1:58.90 2:11.49
11. Wojciech Szatanowski 2:06.52 2:19.24 PB

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Artur Kristof 56.56 59.38 PB
2. Mateusz Śliż 1:01.27 1:04.01 PB
3. Kalina Jakubowska 1:04.64 1:09.36 PB
4. Jakub Kipa 1:07.90 1:23.63
5. Michał Halczuk 1:12.41 1:23.72
6. Wojciech Knott 1:15.72 1:24.63 PB
7. Jan Śliwka 1:46.66 PB
8. Jakub Wojtaszewski 1:46.84 PB
9. Wojciech Szatanowski 1:47.97 PB
10. Paweł Kowol 1:53.00
11. Maciej Lyer 1:56.26 PB
12. Olivér Perge 1:56.69
13. Miłosz Gdula 2:00.28
14. Piotr Pojda 2:01.17
15. Kamil Pomietło 2:01.31 PB
16. Tomasz Żołnowski 2:04.12
17. Tomek Bogdanik 2:06.67 PB
18. Szymon Mazur 2:16.68 PB
19. Piotr Bakuła 2:19.10 PB
20. Kacper Stacha 2:21.74 PB
21. Mateusz Teśluk 2:23.17 PB
22. Marcin Jakubowski 2:33.65
23. Daniel Chudecki 2:43.35 PB
24. Marek Wójtowicz 2:46.67 PB
25. Bartłomiej Owczarek 2:50.26 PB
26. Konrad Warmusz 2:56.24
27. Bartłomiej Wałcerz 2:58.45 PB
28. Kamil Pytel 3:00.88 PB
29. Bartłomiej Sordyl 3:04.12 PB
30. Patryk Kozieł 3:11.92 PB
31. Kacper Bendig 3:12.25 PB
32. Michał Cekus 3:14.40 PB
33. Dominik Wojciechowski 3:15.37
34. Jan Zych 3:23.16 PB
35. Paweł Psykała 3:26.93 PB
36. Paweł Włoszek 4:02.84
37. Paweł Kasprzykowski 4:17.68 PB
38. Weronika Krzakiewicz 4:18.53 PB
39. Norbert Kamiński 4:18.98 PB
40. Dominik Kauczor 4:25.48 PB
41. Bartosz Jasiewicz 4:26.16
42. Dominik Szmandra 4:35.97 PB
43. Adam Malicki
43. Jakub Hanuszkiewicz
43. Paweł Lipiński
43. Tomasz Tokarski

Pyraminx

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Jakub Wolniewicz 2.92 3.66
2. Jonatan Kłosko 3.85 4.40 PB
3. Piotr Pojda 4.14 4.81 PB
4. Miłosz Gdula 3.84 4.95 PB
5. Mateusz Cichoracki 3.44 5.08
6. Jakub Kipa 4.33 5.41
7. Paweł Kowol 3.84 5.49
8. Marcin Zalewski 4.71 6.11
9. Krzysztof Kuncki 5.48 6.42
10. Wojciech Knott 4.31 6.57
11. Mieszko Masłowski 4.44 PB 7.22
12. Paweł Psykała 6.21 7.44

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Mateusz Cichoracki 3.51 4.04
2. Jakub Wolniewicz 3.86 4.05
3. Marcin Zalewski 4.17 5.00 PB
4. Wojciech Knott 4.01 5.51
5. Paweł Kowol 4.27 5.60
6. Miłosz Gdula 4.02 5.81
7. Jonatan Kłosko 3.49 6.14
8. Jakub Kipa 4.69 6.20
9. Piotr Pojda 4.05 6.21
10. Paweł Psykała 6.06 6.48 PB
11. Krzysztof Kuncki 6.06 7.09
12. Mieszko Masłowski 5.24 7.29
13. Bartłomiej Sordyl 5.56 7.29
14. Marcin Mroskowiak 6.00 7.44
15. Wojciech Szatanowski 6.21 7.51
16. Daniel Chudecki 6.38 7.73
17. Kacper Stacha 6.90 7.89
18. Jan Śliwka 6.84 PB 8.06 PB
19. Piotr Trząski 5.81 8.07
20. Bartosz Bździel 7.71 PB 8.29 PB
21. Julia Drewniok 7.49 8.86 PB
22. Michał Chudzik 7.74 8.92
23. Marlena Tkocz 5.57 PB 8.95
24. Szymon Malinowski 6.21 9.02
25. Szymon Mazur 8.66 9.19
26. Piotr Chodera 6.88 9.29
27. Wojciech Barciaga 7.35 9.49 PB
28. Mateusz Teśluk 6.27 9.56 PB
29. Wojciech Gaik 7.36 9.60
30. Bartosz Janecki 7.74 PB 9.65 PB
31. Tomek Bogdanik 7.20 9.74 PB
32. Bartłomiej Owczarek 5.95 9.89
33. Łukasz Kasprzak 8.20 PB 9.89 PB
34. Dawid Kokociński 8.13 9.95
35. Damian Zapalski 8.27 PB 10.02 PB
36. Tomasz Piechowski 7.18 PB 10.58 PB
37. Paweł Kasprzykowski 8.73 10.61 PB
38. Lukas Pohořelický 9.35 10.61 PB
39. Marek Wójtowicz 8.44 10.87
40. Konrad Warmusz 8.35 PB 10.89 PB
41. Adrian Reinert 8.88 10.95
42. Adam Pawlak 7.75 PB 11.04 PB
43. Sonia Reinert 9.25 PB 11.17 PB
44. Michał Diak 9.44 11.17
45. Olivér Perge 8.97 11.90
46. Adrian Katulski 8.53 PB 12.31 PB
47. Piotr Bakuła 9.52 PB 12.57 PB
48. Szymon Śliwiński 6.61 PB 12.60 PB
49. Kamil Kuzio 8.59 PB 12.73 PB
50. Kamil Henkelman 9.88 PB 13.00 PB
51. Dominik Wojciechowski 8.30 13.05
52. Patrycja Trząska 9.22 PB 13.27 PB
53. Weronika Krzakiewicz 8.12 PB 13.51
54. Dominik Kauczor 7.40 PB 15.33 PB
55. Wojciech Wdowski 7.97 PB 15.37 PB
56. Piotr Zygmunt 8.53 PB 18.84 PB
57. Filip Paryż 10.21 PB
58. Aleksander Osiowski 10.33
59. Tomasz Tokarski 10.34
60. Adam Malicki 10.55
61. Bartosz Jarzyński 10.68 PB
62. Radosław Drozdowicz 10.94
63. Tomáš Novotný 11.21 PB
64. Piotr Bienias 11.30 PB
65. Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 11.42 PB
66. Jan Zych 11.46 PB
66. Maciej Lyer 11.46
68. Kacper Bendig 11.68 PB
69. Kamil Pytel 12.02 PB
70. Dominik Szmandra 12.54 PB
71. Bartosz Jasiewicz 12.63
72. Dawid Lipiński 13.20 PB
73. Dawid Gałka 13.21 PB
74. Adrian Napieracz 13.38
75. Norbert Kamiński 13.60 PB
76. Weronika Cudzich 13.74 PB
77. Mateusz Wojtulewicz 14.02
78. Paweł Lipiński 14.31
79. Michał Cekus 14.51 PB
80. Kamil Szymański 14.84 PB
81. Agnieszka Piecha 15.02 PB
82. Patrycja Głodzińska 15.25
83. Anna Jasiewicz 15.60 PB
84. Dawid Matuszczyk 15.63
85. Igor Ferdek 15.76 PB
86. Piotr Janecki 15.95 PB
87. Dawid Kafel 17.45 PB
88. Radosław Ciuk 17.59
89. Karol Stacha 17.69 PB
90. Jarosław Wójcik 17.91
91. Michał Koczy 18.01
92. Tomasz Wdowski 18.19 PB
93. Maciej Wolny 19.44 PB
94. Łukasz Kosz 19.99 PB
95. Szymon Wojtulewicz 22.18 PB
96. Kamil Drężek 23.92

Skewb

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Jonatan Kłosko 4.26 5.24
2. Piotr Pojda 4.45 PB 5.50 PB
3. Szymon Malinowski 4.64 6.39
4. Miłosz Gdula 5.42 6.41
5. Marcin Mroskowiak 5.94 7.04
6. Przemysław Kaleta 4.65 7.42
7. Patryk Szewczyk 5.16 7.59
8. Jakub Zaczkowski 5.00 PB 7.62 PB
9. Bartłomiej Sordyl 6.90 7.93
10. Tomek Bogdanik 5.06 PB 8.60
11. Łukasz Burliga 4.61 PB 9.06
12. Paweł Kowol 6.94 10.46

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Jonatan Kłosko 4.13 4.61
2. Bartłomiej Sordyl 5.89 6.41 PB
3. Przemysław Kaleta 3.63 PB 6.87
4. Szymon Malinowski 5.79 6.97
5. Patryk Szewczyk 6.02 7.68
6. Miłosz Gdula 5.33 7.78
7. Łukasz Burliga 6.46 PB 8.01 PB
8. Paweł Kowol 6.62 8.05 PB
9. Tomek Bogdanik 5.38 PB 8.42 PB
10. Marcin Mroskowiak 5.69 8.52
11. Jakub Zaczkowski 6.47 8.67 PB
12. Piotr Pojda 6.29 8.94
13. Kacper Stacha 7.53 9.24
14. Michał Halczuk 6.93 PB 9.27 PB
15. Julia Drewniok 8.03 9.35 PB
16. Wojciech Barciaga 8.14 9.37
17. Łukasz Kasprzak 8.55 PB 9.73 PB
18. Dominik Wojciechowski 8.11 10.40
19. Szymon Śliwiński 8.68 10.86
20. Aleksander Osiowski 7.72 PB 10.96
21. Wojciech Szatanowski 9.91 11.14 PB
22. Jan Zych 9.56 11.87
23. Marek Wójtowicz 8.52 12.19
24. Wojciech Knott 6.18 12.24
25. Radosław Drozdowicz 9.15 12.29
26. Mateusz Teśluk 8.93 12.32
27. Mieszko Masłowski 8.79 12.52
28. Wojciech Wójcik (I.) 12.16 12.64 PB
29. Adrian Reinert 10.99 13.89
30. Maciej Lyer 7.36 PB 14.05 PB
31. Marcin Jakubowski 8.38 PB 14.30 PB
32. Bartłomiej Owczarek 12.25 14.33
33. Sonia Reinert 12.29 15.70
34. Kamil Pomietło 14.72 16.89
35. Olivér Perge 6.20 NRPB 19.97
36. Jakub Seiffert 18.70 23.85
37. Adam Malicki 10.60

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Jonatan Kłosko 2.84 NRPB 5.38
2. Miłosz Gdula 5.26 5.89 PB
3. Marcin Mroskowiak 5.83 6.26 PB
4. Patryk Szewczyk 4.33 PB 6.51
5. Szymon Malinowski 5.44 6.70
6. Bartłomiej Sordyl 3.97 PB 7.39
7. Wojciech Barciaga 6.86 7.81 PB
8. Paweł Kowol 7.36 8.50 PB
9. Kacper Stacha 5.66 PB 8.55 PB
10. Piotr Pojda 7.94 8.64 PB
11. Jakub Zaczkowski 6.48 9.00
12. Julia Drewniok 6.69 9.45 PB
13. Tomek Bogdanik 7.82 PB 9.69 PB
14. Dominik Wojciechowski 7.00 9.76
15. Jakub Dysarz 8.14 PB 10.15 PB
16. Aleksander Osiowski 9.07 PB 10.22 PB
17. Łukasz Burliga 7.39 PB 10.50 PB
18. Mateusz Teśluk 7.95 PB 10.54 PB
19. Michał Halczuk 9.56 10.69 PB
20. Jan Zych 8.66 PB 10.75 PB
21. Wojciech Knott 9.03 10.78
22. Szymon Śliwiński 10.28 11.22
23. Mieszko Masłowski 9.76 11.50
24. Bartosz Jarzyński 4.11 PB 11.55 PB
25. Marek Wójtowicz 8.96 11.69
26. Adam Malicki 9.40 PB 11.90 PB
27. Wojciech Szatanowski 10.68 12.12
28. Bartłomiej Owczarek 7.96 12.24
29. Jakub Hołoga 7.21 12.92
30. Łukasz Kasprzak 9.16 PB 13.45 PB
31. Radosław Drozdowicz 7.71 PB 13.57
32. Wojciech Wójcik (I.) 5.93 13.78 PB
33. Maciej Lyer 11.69 14.18 PB
34. Sonia Reinert 11.87 14.25 PB
35. Adrian Reinert 12.63 15.06
36. Olivér Perge 12.38 15.28
37. Marcin Jakubowski 13.47 15.36 PB
38. Kamil Pomietło 13.76 PB 15.71 PB
39. Przemysław Kaleta 4.44 PB 16.72
40. Jakub Seiffert 14.17 PB 17.40 PB
41. Angelika Gaweł 13.25 PB 19.40 PB
42. Kamil Pytel 13.68 PB 25.44 PB
43. Jan Śliwka 9.81 PB 26.01 PB
44. Kamil Drężek 14.73 PB 27.16 PB
45. Michał Diak 10.87 PB
46. Michał Cekus 11.16
47. Mateusz Wojtulewicz 12.13 PB
48. Jakub Kipa 12.59
49. Dawid Gałka 15.11 PB
50. Kamil Stanisz 15.25
51. Mateusz Cichoracki 15.26
52. Michał Chudzik 15.39 PB
53. Dawid Lipiński 15.58 PB
54. Paweł Psykała 15.71 PB
55. Konrad Warmusz 15.74 PB
56. Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 15.89
57. Dominik Kauczor 16.17 PB
58. Paweł Kasprzykowski 16.56
59. Agnieszka Piecha 16.88 PB
60. Jarosław Wójcik 17.35 PB
61. Tomasz Tokarski 17.81
62. Krzysztof Kuncki 18.69
63. Piotr Trząski 18.82
64. Patryk Kozieł 19.27 PB
65. Kacper Bendig 19.88 PB
66. Dawid Kokociński 21.16 PB
67. Bartosz Jasiewicz 21.77
68. Cyryl Janicki 22.55 PB
69. Piotr Ziemba 22.88 PB
70. Wojciech Gaik 22.93
71. Kamil Mieńko 23.22
72. Bartosz Janecki 23.41 PB
73. Niki Placskó 25.79
74. Paweł Lipiński 27.74
75. Filip Paryż 27.88 PB
76. Paweł Włoszek 28.33
77. Anna Jasiewicz 29.56
78. Mateusz Śliż 29.80 PB
79. Michał Koczy 31.53 PB
80. Marcel Całka 32.27 PB
81. Patrycja Trząska 32.48
82. Adrian Napieracz 33.89 PB
83. Piotr Zygmunt 35.35
84. Paweł Zygmunt

3x3x3 Multi-Blind

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Marcin Kowalczyk 28/32 00:49:37
2. Tomasz Tokarski 7/8 00:48:15
3. Bartosz Bździel 6/8 00:45:00
4. Radosław Drozdowicz 3/4 00:24:19
5. Adam Krupa
5. Daniel Chudecki
5. Jakub Kipa
5. Kamil Pomietło
5. Piotr Janecki
5. Piotr Trząski
5. Wojciech Szatanowski
5. Wojciech Wójcik (I.)