Austrian Big Cube Open 2014

Stát:
Austria
Kontinent:
Europe
Město:
Kdy:
15. - 16. 11. 2014
Web:
WCA

Výsledky

Soutěžící

Soutěžící 333 444 555 666 777 clock minx
0. Lisa-Marie Reitermeier
1. Erik Akkersdijk 4 6 5 3 3
2. Bence Barát 3 4 2 2 2 5 5
3. Mattia Furlan 8 3 3 9 6
4. Hunor Bózsing 2 2 5 3 7
5. Michael Röhrer 12 9 5 3 4 4 2
6. Matic Omulec 4 7 6 4
7. Jakob Kogler 10 6 7 10 7
8. Dániel Varga 11 9 7 6 7 8
9. Viktor Kalmar 6 8 8 9 9
10. Olivér Perge 11 12 11 8 8 8 10
11. Matěj Mužátko 9 10
12. Blaž Dobravec 5 10
13. Maximilian Deimel 5 4
14. Filip Hrnko 7 12
15. Arnaud van Galen 9 6
16. Nora Christ
17. Juš Mejaš 10
18. Pranjal Khan
19. Andreas Wagner
20. Niki Placskó 2
21. Sanio Kasumovic 11
22. David Burany
23. Robin Kwant
24. Nikolaus Lindinger
25. Anders Larsson
26. Anna Szakály
27. Nikolaus Gradwohl
28. Julian Knas

3x3x3 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Erik Akkersdijk 8.41 8.79 PB
2. Hunor Bózsing 9.08 9.69
3. Bence Barát 9.05 10.68
4. Matic Omulec 9.68 11.02
5. Maximilian Deimel 10.63 11.22
6. Viktor Kalmar 10.91 11.43
7. Filip Hrnko 9.15 CSRNRPB 11.47 NRPB
8. Mattia Furlan 10.90 12.16
9. Matěj Mužátko 10.94 12.39
10. Jakob Kogler 10.66 12.95
11. Olivér Perge 11.05 14.12
12. Michael Röhrer 12.58 15.06

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Hunor Bózsing 7.91 PB 10.10
2. Bence Barát 8.88 10.83
3. Erik Akkersdijk 7.25 10.98
4. Olivér Perge 10.71 11.71 PB
5. Viktor Kalmar 10.16 12.34
6. Filip Hrnko 10.92 12.37
7. Michael Röhrer 8.51 12.60
8. Matěj Mužátko 10.48 12.71
9. Matic Omulec 11.36 12.93
10. Mattia Furlan 10.84 13.03
11. Maximilian Deimel 11.36 13.19
12. Jakob Kogler 12.82 13.19
13. David Burany 11.61 13.31 PB
14. Dániel Varga 12.21 13.51
15. Blaž Dobravec 11.37 13.63
16. Pranjal Khan 12.70 14.46
17. Juš Mejaš 11.86 14.88
18. Andreas Wagner 14.30 15.35
19. Nora Christ 14.34 15.96
20. Robin Kwant 16.85 18.21
21. Sanio Kasumovic 20.30 21.81

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Erik Akkersdijk 9.06 9.64
2. Hunor Bózsing 8.94 9.86
3. Bence Barát 9.18 10.34
4. Dániel Varga 10.30 11.32
5. Filip Hrnko 9.95 11.78
6. Viktor Kalmar 9.59 11.99
7. Matic Omulec 9.47 12.14
8. Maximilian Deimel 10.55 12.39
9. Matěj Mužátko 9.88 12.56
10. Blaž Dobravec 10.87 12.82
11. Mattia Furlan 11.13 12.89
12. Jakob Kogler 12.27 12.97
13. Olivér Perge 11.58 13.33
14. Nora Christ 12.26 13.89
15. Pranjal Khan 12.98 14.76
16. Juš Mejaš 10.99 15.36
17. Andreas Wagner 14.90 15.72
18. David Burany 11.88 16.15
19. Michael Röhrer 14.31 17.11
20. Robin Kwant 16.95 18.87
21. Sanio Kasumovic 17.88 19.65
22. Nikolaus Lindinger 14.77 PB 20.05 PB
23. Niki Placskó 18.52 21.11
24. Arnaud van Galen 19.79 21.66
25. Anna Szakály 25.00 28.15
26. Nikolaus Gradwohl 22.65 PB 35.20 PB
27. Anders Larsson 29.83 39.39
28. Julian Knas 1:13.24 PB 1:16.07 PB

4x4x4 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Erik Akkersdijk 31.91 36.04
2. Hunor Bózsing 33.55 39.73
3. Mattia Furlan 34.28 39.79 PB
4. Bence Barát 40.46 41.62
5. Blaž Dobravec 36.83 NRPB 42.31 NRPB
6. Jakob Kogler 44.52 46.52
7. Matic Omulec 40.56 46.56
8. Viktor Kalmar 44.68 47.12 PB
9. Michael Röhrer 40.47 47.31
10. Juš Mejaš 43.55 50.07
11. Dániel Varga 46.22 51.98
12. Olivér Perge 45.00 56.12

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Erik Akkersdijk 33.65 38.62
2. Bence Barát 37.55 40.27
3. Hunor Bózsing 34.50 40.71
4. Matic Omulec 38.11 PB 42.84 NRPB
5. Juš Mejaš 42.87 PB 44.25 PB
6. Blaž Dobravec 41.91 45.18
7. Dániel Varga 43.08 46.37
8. Mattia Furlan 37.13 46.40
9. Jakob Kogler 41.44 47.03
10. Viktor Kalmar 45.22 48.50 PB
11. Michael Röhrer 43.12 49.39
12. Olivér Perge 47.63 50.76
13. Filip Hrnko 48.16 51.48 PB
14. Maximilian Deimel 48.53 53.67
15. Matěj Mužátko 51.13 56.59
16. Pranjal Khan 56.49 1:02.37
17. Nora Christ 55.11 1:04.90
18. Arnaud van Galen 54.74 1:08.28
19. Andreas Wagner 1:00.03 PB 1:16.85

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Erik Akkersdijk 31.45 37.83
2. Bence Barát 33.20 PB 38.74
3. Hunor Bózsing 35.47 39.48
4. Mattia Furlan 34.21 PB 40.39 PB
5. Blaž Dobravec 39.52 43.35 PB
6. Jakob Kogler 42.20 44.41
7. Michael Röhrer 40.47 46.05
8. Dániel Varga 43.22 46.41
9. Matic Omulec 43.00 47.07
10. Juš Mejaš 45.92 PB 53.00 PB
11. Viktor Kalmar 42.56 53.42
12. Filip Hrnko 51.78 54.78
13. Maximilian Deimel 49.47 55.15
14. Matěj Mužátko 43.85 PB 55.90
15. Olivér Perge 47.91 57.54
16. Pranjal Khan 52.59 PB 1:05.69
17. Nora Christ 1:02.11 1:11.11
18. Andreas Wagner 1:01.00 PB 1:13.70 PB
19. Arnaud van Galen 1:00.86 1:14.41
20. Nikolaus Lindinger 1:06.84 PB 1:15.00 PB
21. Sanio Kasumovic 1:05.82 1:21.87
22. Robin Kwant 1:20.23 1:28.87
23. David Burany 1:11.76 PB 1:29.37
24. Niki Placskó 2:09.64
25. Nikolaus Gradwohl 2:12.90 PB
26. Anna Szakály 2:26.51

5x5x5 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Hunor Bózsing 1:06.46 1:12.19
2. Bence Barát 1:06.27 1:13.07
3. Mattia Furlan 1:03.71 1:13.10
4. Erik Akkersdijk 1:11.64 1:14.15
5. Michael Röhrer 1:18.05 1:23.39
6. Matic Omulec 1:26.76 1:28.05
7. Jakob Kogler 1:25.88 1:31.20 PB
8. Viktor Kalmar 1:23.59 1:33.36 PB
9. Dániel Varga 1:32.00 1:36.29
10. Blaž Dobravec 1:23.69 PB 1:41.00
11. Olivér Perge 1:41.80 1:44.40
12. Filip Hrnko 1:34.03 PB 2:03.34

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Mattia Furlan 1:06.40 1:11.81 PB
2. Hunor Bózsing 1:06.97 1:13.48
3. Bence Barát 1:09.33 1:13.66
4. Erik Akkersdijk 1:08.90 1:14.38
5. Michael Röhrer 1:16.77 PB 1:21.00 NRPB
6. Matic Omulec 1:15.03 1:22.32
7. Dániel Varga 1:18.75 1:27.92
8. Olivér Perge 1:34.77 1:39.57 PB
9. Viktor Kalmar 1:34.96 1:42.24
10. Blaž Dobravec 1:33.25 1:43.44
11. Jakob Kogler 1:20.03 1:50.97
12. Filip Hrnko 1:41.25 PB 1:51.43
13. Arnaud van Galen 1:56.08 1:57.12
14. Matěj Mužátko 1:41.36 PB 1:57.66
15. Nora Christ 1:55.71 2:02.05
16. Pranjal Khan 1:45.28 PB 2:08.38
17. Juš Mejaš 1:49.28 2:15.55

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 1:04.75 1:11.67
2. Mattia Furlan 1:01.81 PB 1:12.13 PB
3. Erik Akkersdijk 1:06.17 1:16.17
4. Hunor Bózsing 1:14.72 1:19.97
5. Matic Omulec 1:11.47 NRPB 1:22.32
6. Dániel Varga 1:21.91 1:27.62
7. Michael Röhrer 1:23.93 1:29.99
8. Viktor Kalmar 1:33.41 1:37.58
9. Jakob Kogler 1:27.73 1:39.80
10. Blaž Dobravec 1:26.41 1:40.91
11. Olivér Perge 1:37.50 1:50.51
12. Filip Hrnko 1:43.93 PB 1:51.23
13. Matěj Mužátko 1:45.96 1:53.27 PB
14. Nora Christ 1:49.69 1:56.01
15. Pranjal Khan 1:56.55 2:04.16
16. Juš Mejaš 1:41.27 PB 2:05.67 PB
17. Arnaud van Galen 2:00.01 2:08.07
18. Maximilian Deimel 2:07.03 2:19.99
19. Robin Kwant 2:02.53 2:32.65
20. Andreas Wagner 2:09.52 PB 2:34.59
21. Nikolaus Lindinger 2:46.47 PB 2:52.42 PB
22. Sanio Kasumovic 2:13.78 PB 2:55.85
23. David Burany 2:52.34

6x6x6 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Mattia Furlan 2:03.65 2:10.60
2. Bence Barát 2:09.58 2:15.37
3. Michael Röhrer 2:30.22 2:36.31
4. Matic Omulec 2:37.01 2:47.52
5. Hunor Bózsing 2:44.33 2:49.45
6. Erik Akkersdijk 2:40.25 2:52.04
7. Dániel Varga 2:59.88 3:18.57
8. Olivér Perge 3:13.58 PB 3:58.88
9. Arnaud van Galen 3:49.37 4:12.02
10. Jakob Kogler 2:50.04

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 2:02.55 2:13.50
2. Mattia Furlan 2:07.05 2:13.73
3. Hunor Bózsing 2:21.50 2:34.07
4. Michael Röhrer 2:22.59 2:36.07
5. Erik Akkersdijk 2:38.67 2:40.71
6. Matic Omulec 2:35.69 2:41.82
7. Jakob Kogler 2:34.15 PB 2:42.87 PB
8. Dániel Varga 2:52.81 3:00.33
9. Arnaud van Galen 3:20.00 3:30.70
10. Olivér Perge 3:28.77 3:36.09
11. Viktor Kalmar 3:13.67 PB 3:39.99 PB
12. Andreas Wagner 3:31.02 PB 4:06.21 PB
13. Filip Hrnko 4:05.68 PB 4:26.85 PB
14. Nora Christ 4:16.96 5:14.78

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 2:04.91 2:15.91
2. Mattia Furlan 1:59.21 2:18.94
3. Michael Röhrer 2:25.52 2:32.19
4. Erik Akkersdijk 2:39.05 2:46.60
5. Hunor Bózsing 2:30.20 2:46.96
6. Matic Omulec 2:38.47 2:55.24
7. Jakob Kogler 2:45.75 2:55.82
8. Dániel Varga 2:58.86 3:06.01
9. Olivér Perge 3:14.30 PB 3:31.86 PB
10. Viktor Kalmar 3:35.19 3:44.52 PB
11. Arnaud van Galen 3:39.52 3:48.01
12. Andreas Wagner 4:01.52 PB 4:21.88 PB
13. Nora Christ 4:18.58 4:28.98
14. Filip Hrnko 4:28.11 PB 4:31.24 PB
15. Juš Mejaš 5:12.36 PB 5:17.26 PB
16. Pranjal Khan 5:08.65 5:42.50
17. Nikolaus Lindinger 5:30.24 PB 5:43.90 PB
18. Matěj Mužátko 3:50.96
19. Sanio Kasumovic 6:19.93
20. Blaž Dobravec

7x7x7 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Mattia Furlan 2:44.50 2:49.00
2. Bence Barát 3:05.25 3:07.90
3. Hunor Bózsing 3:29.18 3:44.16
4. Michael Röhrer 3:45.11 3:49.80
5. Erik Akkersdijk 4:13.74 4:15.47
6. Dániel Varga 4:13.41 4:18.13
7. Jakob Kogler 3:50.01 PB 4:37.01
8. Olivér Perge 5:08.86 5:13.08
9. Viktor Kalmar 5:16.10 5:38.01

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Mattia Furlan 2:49.91 2:56.11
2. Bence Barát 2:49.97 2:56.19
3. Hunor Bózsing 3:46.01 3:49.96
4. Michael Röhrer 3:26.84 3:49.97
5. Erik Akkersdijk 3:43.73 4:02.59
6. Dániel Varga 4:01.78 4:16.02 PB
7. Jakob Kogler 4:09.26 PB 4:41.55
8. Olivér Perge 5:10.06 5:14.10
9. Viktor Kalmar 5:05.33 5:17.00
10. Matěj Mužátko 5:24.71 5:35.36
11. Arnaud van Galen 5:36.46 5:43.15
12. Andreas Wagner 5:17.41 PB 5:54.03
13. Nora Christ 5:40.68 6:01.74

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Mattia Furlan 2:42.59 NRPB 2:48.03 WRCRNRPB
2. Bence Barát 3:01.52 3:06.62
3. Michael Röhrer 3:51.51 4:00.28
4. Hunor Bózsing 3:56.66 4:02.71
5. Erik Akkersdijk 4:00.87 4:13.61
6. Dániel Varga 4:16.58 4:17.07 PB
7. Jakob Kogler 4:38.31 4:54.54
8. Viktor Kalmar 4:56.77 PB 5:10.04 PB
9. Matěj Mužátko 5:09.28 5:24.16
10. Olivér Perge 5:15.33 5:37.02
11. Andreas Wagner 5:38.30 PB 5:49.04 PB
12. Arnaud van Galen 5:51.09 5:59.87
13. Nora Christ 6:24.91 6:26.97
14. Blaž Dobravec 6:17.91 PB 6:35.63 PB
15. Robin Kwant 7:16.76 7:34.79
16. Nikolaus Lindinger 7:58.27 PB 8:21.79 PB
17. Filip Hrnko 8:09.90
18. Juš Mejaš 8:56.15 PB
19. Matic Omulec

Clock

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Jakob Kogler 7.90 8.85 NR
2. Niki Placskó 8.46 9.98
3. Erik Akkersdijk 10.73 14.61
4. Michael Röhrer 10.11 15.01
5. Bence Barát 13.18 15.30
6. Arnaud van Galen 14.08 15.69
7. Dániel Varga 11.91 15.98
8. Olivér Perge 8.41 17.41
9. Mattia Furlan 8.38
10. Matěj Mužátko 8.96 PB
11. Sanio Kasumovic 13.64

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Jakob Kogler 8.52 8.97 NRPB
2. Niki Placskó 8.84 9.44
3. Olivér Perge 9.40 11.88
4. Mattia Furlan 7.68 NRPB 11.98
5. Michael Röhrer 9.38 13.08
6. Erik Akkersdijk 10.88 14.41
7. Matěj Mužátko 11.15 14.50
8. Bence Barát 13.00 14.67
9. Arnaud van Galen 11.53 14.79
10. Sanio Kasumovic 13.50 15.09
11. Dániel Varga 14.63 15.70
12. Hunor Bózsing 13.28 16.29
13. Matic Omulec 15.78 16.72 PB
14. Viktor Kalmar 19.87 21.80 PB
15. Anders Larsson 20.72 22.56

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Niki Placskó 8.15 9.06
2. Jakob Kogler 7.96 9.29
3. Mattia Furlan 8.27 NRPB 10.35 NRPB
4. Michael Röhrer 10.14 11.12 PB
5. Olivér Perge 10.11 11.72
6. Bence Barát 12.84 13.53 PB
7. Erik Akkersdijk 10.92 14.12
8. Sanio Kasumovic 13.42 14.79
9. Hunor Bózsing 12.95 15.74
10. Arnaud van Galen 15.21 17.52
11. Dániel Varga 17.09 19.17
12. Matěj Mužátko 12.28 20.16
13. Anders Larsson 20.56 21.69
14. Matic Omulec 19.84 22.46
15. Viktor Kalmar 19.96 23.04
16. David Burany 17.50 31.95
17. Pranjal Khan 34.91 44.39
18. Lisa-Marie Reitermeier 58.47 PB
19. Anna Szakály 1:41.38
20. Robin Kwant

Megaminx

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Matic Omulec 53.13 56.48
2. Michael Röhrer 1:04.42 1:08.83
3. Erik Akkersdijk 1:02.79 1:13.02
4. Maximilian Deimel 1:07.48 1:13.85 PB
5. Bence Barát 1:12.25 1:23.34
6. Mattia Furlan 1:15.43 1:25.42
7. Hunor Bózsing 1:18.41 1:25.54
8. Dániel Varga 1:35.53 1:47.25
9. Viktor Kalmar 1:39.61 1:49.91
10. Olivér Perge 2:06.68 2:08.01

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Matic Omulec 50.36 55.54
2. Michael Röhrer 1:07.93 1:12.63
3. Maximilian Deimel 1:11.88 1:18.05
4. Erik Akkersdijk 1:09.60 1:18.54
5. Bence Barát 1:12.30 1:18.99
6. Mattia Furlan 1:13.80 1:25.07 PB
7. Hunor Bózsing 1:20.46 1:34.68
8. Dániel Varga 1:31.52 1:46.18
9. Viktor Kalmar 1:37.73 1:52.06
10. Olivér Perge 1:51.30 2:07.88
11. Nora Christ 1:56.48 2:10.36
12. Blaž Dobravec 2:00.86 2:10.90
13. Sanio Kasumovic 2:05.13 2:19.25
14. Robin Kwant 2:32.21 2:41.72

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Matic Omulec 52.50 56.56
2. Michael Röhrer 59.75 1:09.26
3. Bence Barát 1:11.69 1:17.26
4. Erik Akkersdijk 1:14.42 1:18.48
5. Maximilian Deimel 1:12.99 1:18.87
6. Mattia Furlan 1:08.16 PB 1:30.36 PB
7. Hunor Bózsing 1:30.38 1:33.68
8. Dániel Varga 1:32.88 1:39.37
9. Viktor Kalmar 1:36.47 1:51.26
10. Olivér Perge 2:01.28 2:07.39
11. Blaž Dobravec 1:56.65 2:11.94
12. Robin Kwant 2:30.52
13. Nora Christ 2:33.38
14. David Burany 2:34.77 PB
15. Sanio Kasumovic 2:40.39
16. Andreas Wagner 2:41.46 PB
17. Arnaud van Galen 3:06.49
18. Filip Hrnko 3:24.66
19. Matěj Mužátko 3:37.72