Brno Open 2015

Stát:
Czech Republic
Kontinent:
Europe
Město:
Kdy:
14. - 15. 3. 2015
Web:
WCA

Výsledky

Soutěžící

3x3x3 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 9.17 10.26
2. Hunor Bózsing 9.45 10.35
3. Matěj Mužátko 8.02 CSRNRPB 11.02
4. Tomáš Novotný 10.70 11.86
5. Jakob Kogler 10.30 12.26
6. Filip Hrnko 10.30 12.45
7. Michal Vasko 10.68 12.64
8. Luboš Bartík 9.67 PB 12.65
9. Olivér Perge 10.73 12.72
10. Juraj Polaček 12.29 14.53

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Hunor Bózsing 9.48 10.65
2. Bence Barát 9.49 11.27
3. Jakob Kogler 9.25 PB 12.02
4. Filip Hrnko 10.88 12.29
5. Juraj Polaček 12.47 13.01 PB
6. Olivér Perge 11.16 13.20
7. Matěj Mužátko 11.71 13.27
8. Luboš Bartík 11.40 13.32
9. Michal Vasko 11.78 13.35
10. Tomáš Novotný 11.25 13.59
11. Lukáš Litvan 12.32 14.00 PB
12. Adam Pugner 12.99 14.05 PB
13. Pavel Černý (I.) 12.22 14.10
14. Pavel Jelínek 11.18 14.21
15. Barnabás Turi 12.49 15.21
16. Juraj Kremser 13.54 15.34
17. Martin Scheubrein 13.55 15.36
18. Ondrej Chudicek 15.13 16.02 PB
19. Dalibor Mrška 13.89 PB 16.69 PB
20. Tomáš Král 14.64 16.73 PB
21. Martin Vasko 16.04 17.24
22. Lucas Křížek 16.86 17.80
23. Nikolas Márkus 15.70 18.05
24. Niki Placskó 16.50 19.10
25. Mário Dominik Gejdoš 18.11 19.15 PB
26. Lukáš Chudíček 16.62 19.63
27. David Novák 19.17 19.83 PB
28. Patrik Rašman 13.82 PB 20.03
29. Jan Valošek 16.33 PB 20.20
30. Pavel Černý (II.) 19.60 21.41
31. Matěj Fiedler 20.05 21.75 PB
32. Kristýna Vaštová 19.48 22.14 PB
33. Mário Žák 20.64 24.26 PB
34. Martin Šebesta 17.93 PB 24.58
35. Ján Kučera 24.70 26.47 PB
36. Filip Baáš 23.65 PB 27.87 PB
37. Sebastián Okruhlica 25.91 PB 33.25 PB
38. Michaela Švecová 34.59 36.50
39. Jakub Brabec 33.14 38.41

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 10.18 11.11
2. Hunor Bózsing 9.98 11.26
3. Michal Vasko 10.12 PB 11.98 PB
4. Luboš Bartík 10.99 PB 12.00 PB
5. Olivér Perge 10.30 12.03
6. Jakob Kogler 11.40 12.58
7. Matěj Mužátko 10.29 12.82
8. Tomáš Novotný 11.74 13.06
9. Pavel Jelínek 10.65 PB 13.14 PB
10. Filip Hrnko 12.54 13.25
11. Pavel Černý (I.) 11.11 PB 14.35
12. Barnabás Turi 12.73 14.42
13. Adam Pugner 12.04 PB 14.61 PB
14. Juraj Polaček 12.64 14.83
15. Martin Scheubrein 12.52 PB 15.24
16. Lukáš Litvan 12.18 PB 15.51 PB
17. Lukáš Chudíček 12.28 PB 15.86 PB
18. Juraj Kremser 13.62 16.21
19. Nikolas Márkus 14.51 16.38 PB
20. Ondrej Chudicek 12.72 PB 16.83 PB
21. Martin Vasko 15.15 16.96 PB
22. Dalibor Mrška 15.55 16.97 PB
23. Tomáš Král 13.97 PB 17.00 PB
24. Lucas Křížek 17.30 17.85
25. Pavel Černý (II.) 17.45 PB 19.34 PB
26. Patrik Rašman 15.72 19.36
27. Jan Valošek 16.41 21.00
28. Mário Dominik Gejdoš 18.28 21.32
29. Niki Placskó 20.45 21.50
30. Martin Šebesta 21.08 PB 22.01 PB
31. David Novák 18.10 PB 23.76 PB
32. Matěj Fiedler 14.62 PB 24.63 PB
33. Kristýna Vaštová 18.30 PB 24.84 PB
34. Mário Žák 20.23 PB 26.58 PB
35. Filip Baáš 25.18 PB 30.00 PB
36. Ján Kučera 24.24 PB 30.40 PB
37. Sebastián Okruhlica 30.02 PB 34.26 PB
38. Michaela Švecová 29.27 PB 34.94 PB
39. Jakub Brabec 29.96 PB 36.42 PB
40. Radosław Ciuk 30.66 37.41
41. David Šponer 31.39 PB 37.80 PB
42. David Blažek 35.57 PB 38.82 PB
43. Petr Michovský 39.13 PB 46.19 PB
44. Richard Malát 36.41 PB 58.49 PB
45. Jakub Chudicek 50.94 PB 59.82 PB
46. Martha Kogler 51.43 PB 1:00.37 PB
47. Nicolas Mokriš 49.14 PB 1:01.03 PB
48. Jakub Kniebugl 52.86 PB 1:05.55 PB
49. Klaudia Ciuk 1:19.97 1:32.25
50. Tereza Novotná 1:40.49 PB 1:43.97 PB
51. Petr Georgiev 1:44.63 PB 1:57.75 PB
52. Marie Nešporová 2:08.80 PB 2:20.26 PB

2x2x2 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 2.03 2.74
2. Hunor Bózsing 2.16 3.31
3. Matěj Mužátko 1.87 3.70
4. Jakob Kogler 3.14 4.03
5. Luboš Bartík 3.93 4.30
6. Lucas Křížek 3.30 4.42
7. Pavel Černý (I.) 2.96 4.61 PB
8. Martin Scheubrein 3.56 5.29

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 2.24 3.51
2. Matěj Mužátko 2.43 3.63
3. Lucas Křížek 3.07 4.03
4. Hunor Bózsing 3.44 4.13
5. Luboš Bartík 3.27 4.29
6. Jakob Kogler 3.35 4.44
7. Martin Scheubrein 3.25 4.53 PB
8. Pavel Černý (I.) 4.45 4.72 PB
9. Filip Hrnko 2.83 4.75
10. Pavel Jelínek 3.10 PB 4.97 PB
11. Ondrej Chudicek 3.68 4.97 PB
12. Adam Pugner 3.75 PB 5.10
13. Tomáš Novotný 3.38 5.15
14. Mário Dominik Gejdoš 4.31 5.19
15. Patrik Rašman 3.67 PB 5.26
16. Barnabás Turi 4.71 5.33
17. Olivér Perge 4.41 5.45
18. Nikolas Márkus 4.01 5.53
19. Juraj Kremser 3.90 PB 5.79
20. Lukáš Chudíček 4.86 PB 5.85 PB
21. Juraj Polaček 3.46 PB 5.90
22. Michal Vasko 3.20 6.02
23. Tomáš Král 5.19 PB 6.35 PB
24. Pavel Černý (II.) 4.50 6.51 PB
25. Martin Vasko 5.05 PB 6.84 PB
26. Martin Šebesta 4.83 PB 6.90
27. Dalibor Mrška 5.19 6.91
28. Lukáš Litvan 6.17 7.05
29. Niki Placskó 7.23 7.83
30. Jan Valošek 6.68 8.35

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 2.16 3.05
2. Luboš Bartík 3.26 PB 3.76 PB
3. Lucas Křížek 2.89 4.11
4. Jakob Kogler 2.92 4.16
5. Mário Dominik Gejdoš 3.85 PB 4.54 PB
6. Nikolas Márkus 3.86 4.60
7. Adam Pugner 3.91 PB 4.98 PB
8. Hunor Bózsing 3.25 5.32
9. Barnabás Turi 4.54 5.45
10. Tomáš Novotný 5.12 5.50
11. Pavel Jelínek 4.28 5.52 PB
12. Olivér Perge 5.31 5.52
13. Dalibor Mrška 4.41 PB 5.61 PB
14. Pavel Černý (I.) 4.34 5.71
15. Patrik Rašman 3.80 PB 5.74
16. Filip Hrnko 4.93 5.82
17. Matěj Mužátko 3.57 5.85
18. Juraj Polaček 4.21 PB 5.93
19. Michal Vasko 4.82 5.94
20. Martin Scheubrein 4.62 6.07
21. Juraj Kremser 4.64 PB 6.24
22. Pavel Černý (II.) 2.78 PB 6.63 PB
23. Martin Šebesta 5.93 PB 6.72 PB
24. Martin Vasko 6.00 PB 7.12 PB
25. Lukáš Litvan 5.76 7.21
26. Lukáš Chudíček 7.29 7.56 PB
27. Tomáš Král 7.27 PB 7.59 PB
28. Niki Placskó 5.96 8.13
29. Jan Valošek 6.16 8.20 PB
30. Ondrej Chudicek 5.10 8.21
31. Ján Kučera 7.08 8.33 PB
32. David Novák 4.92 PB 8.54 PB
33. David Blažek 8.77 PB 10.76 PB
34. Michaela Švecová 10.42 PB 11.01 PB
35. David Šponer 10.04 PB 11.30 PB
36. Kristýna Vaštová 9.98 PB 11.33 PB
37. Sebastián Okruhlica 8.70 PB 11.71 PB
38. Mário Žák 8.62 12.29 PB
39. Jakub Brabec 9.73 PB 15.53 PB
40. Jakub Kniebugl 14.46 PB 17.24 PB

4x4x4 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Hunor Bózsing 32.85 36.27
2. Michal Vasko 35.84 38.92 NRCSR
3. Bence Barát 36.85 40.38
4. Jakob Kogler 33.41 PBNR 42.65
5. Barnabás Turi 40.29 48.99
6. Filip Hrnko 40.26 PB 50.04
7. Luboš Bartík 41.20 53.05
8. Olivér Perge 50.13 53.52

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Hunor Bózsing 30.61 36.01
2. Bence Barát 35.86 42.21
3. Jakob Kogler 38.25 45.67
4. Michal Vasko 44.75 46.84
5. Luboš Bartík 38.78 PB 48.28
6. Barnabás Turi 41.26 48.54
7. Olivér Perge 47.89 50.14
8. Filip Hrnko 47.67 52.42
9. Juraj Kremser 51.81 54.23 PB
10. Tomáš Novotný 47.28 54.27
11. Matěj Mužátko 47.96 55.25
12. Pavel Černý (I.) 48.92 56.24
13. Juraj Polaček 54.53 PB 1:01.38 PB
14. Lukáš Litvan 58.87 1:07.05 PB
15. Jan Valošek 1:06.86 1:08.00
16. Nikolas Márkus 55.74 PB 1:08.12 PB
17. Adam Pugner 1:01.10 PB 1:09.63 PB
18. Lucas Křížek 58.66 PB 1:11.11
19. Ondrej Chudicek 1:03.89 1:16.03
20. David Novák 1:07.80 PB 1:18.54
21. Martin Šebesta 1:11.23 PB 1:18.89
22. Dalibor Mrška 1:21.18 1:22.55 PB
23. Pavel Jelínek 1:02.04 1:22.59
24. Martin Scheubrein 1:14.35 1:23.22

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Hunor Bózsing 36.09 38.23
2. Jakob Kogler 36.27 NRPB 40.29 NR
3. Bence Barát 39.09 41.11
4. Luboš Bartík 40.65 PB 47.46 PB
5. Olivér Perge 44.16 49.58
6. Pavel Černý (I.) 43.27 PB 50.28 PB
7. Michal Vasko 41.03 51.54
8. Matěj Mužátko 48.80 51.57
9. Barnabás Turi 42.66 52.07
10. Filip Hrnko 46.17 53.61
11. Tomáš Novotný 48.99 56.42
12. Juraj Kremser 54.72 58.93 PB
13. Jan Valošek 1:02.42 PB 1:04.90 PB
14. Juraj Polaček 57.02 1:05.61
15. Pavel Jelínek 52.19 PB 1:08.34 PB
16. Lucas Křížek 1:00.64 PB 1:09.05 PB
17. Lukáš Litvan 54.45 PB 1:09.27 PB
18. Ondrej Chudicek 1:03.59 PB 1:09.86 PB
19. Adam Pugner 1:02.37 PB 1:11.36 PB
20. Nikolas Márkus 1:04.41 1:12.68
21. David Novák 1:11.28 PB 1:16.07 PB
22. Martin Šebesta 1:14.86 PB 1:16.51 PB
23. Dalibor Mrška 1:17.80 PB 1:23.87 PB
24. Martin Scheubrein 1:17.28 1:26.55
25. Martin Vasko 1:11.16 PB 1:29.69 PB
26. Mário Dominik Gejdoš 1:24.80 PB 1:40.50 PB
27. Tomáš Král 1:25.40 PB 1:45.22 PB
28. Patrik Rašman 1:32.87
29. Filip Baáš 1:34.72 PB
30. Ján Kučera 1:55.12 PB
31. Pavel Černý (II.) 1:55.99 PB
32. Kristýna Vaštová 1:57.25 PB
33. Niki Placskó 2:00.17
34. Mário Žák 2:01.50 PB
35. Lukáš Chudíček 2:16.26 PB
36. Michaela Švecová 2:45.96 PB
37. Nicolas Mokriš 3:48.31 PB

5x5x5 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 1:11.93 1:14.66
2. Hunor Bózsing 1:09.67 1:15.30
3. Michal Vasko 1:13.04 PBCSRNR 1:26.41
4. Matěj Mužátko 1:21.95 1:30.73 NRPB
5. Barnabás Turi 1:32.92 1:39.39
6. Pavel Černý (I.) 1:32.58 1:40.74
7. Filip Hrnko 1:40.37 1:49.91
8. Olivér Perge 1:39.59 1:49.98

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 1:07.59 1:11.83
2. Hunor Bózsing 1:08.46 1:13.21
3. Michal Vasko 1:19.24 CSRNRPB 1:23.87 CSRNRPB
4. Matěj Mužátko 1:27.56 1:30.77 CSRNRPB
5. Barnabás Turi 1:35.92 1:36.20
6. Pavel Černý (I.) 1:31.21 PB 1:37.97 PB
7. Olivér Perge 1:32.05 1:43.18
8. Filip Hrnko 1:38.39 1:47.84 PB
9. Tomáš Novotný 1:38.70 1:48.20
10. Nikolas Márkus 2:02.84 2:09.26
11. Juraj Polaček 2:00.77 PB 2:11.01 PB
12. Juraj Kremser 1:55.80 2:15.47
13. Martin Bláha 2:08.49 PB 2:17.04 PB
14. David Novák 2:11.33 PB 2:17.26 PB
15. Pavel Jelínek 2:01.15 PB 2:20.51 PB
16. Adam Pugner 2:04.78 PB 2:25.93 PB
17. Martin Šebesta 2:23.03 PB
18. Dalibor Mrška 3:04.28 PB
19. Filip Kollár 3:19.16 PB
20. Martin Vasko 3:21.15 PB
21. David Červený 3:32.50 PB
22. Mário Dominik Gejdoš 3:47.96 PB
23. Filip Baáš 4:58.29 PB

6x6x6 Cube

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 2:07.66 2:20.92
2. Hunor Bózsing 2:15.50 2:24.52
3. Michal Vasko 2:52.52 CSRNRPB 3:06.48 CSRNRPB
4. Matěj Mužátko 3:16.64 PB 3:24.17 NRPB
5. Barnabás Turi 3:19.99 3:24.48 PB
6. Tomáš Novotný 3:29.37 3:39.83
7. Olivér Perge 3:25.06 3:44.60
8. Juraj Kremser 3:38.42 3:46.10
9. Pavel Černý (I.) 3:36.40 3:51.45 PB
10. Martin Šebesta 4:39.49 PB
11. David Novák 4:42.76 PB
12. Nikolas Márkus 5:49.89
13. Adam Pugner 6:41.76 PB
14. Filip Kollár 6:53.39 PB
15. David Červený 6:59.14
16. Martin Bláha
16. Filip Hrnko

7x7x7 Cube

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 3:05.44 3:12.23
2. Hunor Bózsing 3:37.12 3:41.86
3. Matěj Mužátko 4:20.96 CSRNRPB 4:46.37 NRPB
4. Michal Vasko 4:15.88 CSRNRPB 4:50.61
5. Barnabás Turi 4:53.47 4:56.84
6. Tomáš Novotný 5:08.87 5:11.22 PB
7. Pavel Černý (I.) 5:07.61 PB 5:20.60 PB
8. Olivér Perge 5:21.57 5:53.06
9. Juraj Polaček 6:32.86
10. Juraj Kremser 6:38.33
11. Martin Bláha 6:43.00 PB
12. Filip Hrnko 6:50.59 PB
13. David Novák 7:14.96 PB
14. Martin Šebesta 7:46.41 PB
15. Adam Pugner
15. Nikolas Márkus
15. Filip Kollár

3x3x3 Blindfolded

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 50.54
2. Jakob Kogler 1:08.70
3. Juraj Polaček 2:11.42 PBNR
4. Olivér Perge 2:20.22
5. Martin Vasko 3:36.54 PB
6. Matěj Mužátko 4:25.44
7. Luboš Bartík 4:25.73 PB
8. Martin Scheubrein 4:59.21
9. Tomáš Novotný 6:07.11
10. Nikolas Márkus 6:10.41 PB
11. Dalibor Mrška 9:37.23 PB
12. Ján Kučera
12. David Novák
12. Pavel Jelínek
12. Pavel Černý (I.)
12. Adam Pugner

3x3x3 Fewest Moves

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Olivér Perge 26 PB 28,33 PBNR
2. Bence Barát 27 28,67 NRPB
3. Matěj Mužátko 28 PBCSRNR 31,33 PBCSRNR
4. Barnabás Turi 33 PB 36,33 PB
5. Juraj Polaček 37 PBNR 39 PBNR
6. Hunor Bózsing 34 39,67
7. Nikolas Márkus 41 45 PBNR
8. Niki Placskó 36 PB 45,33 PB
9. Pavel Černý (I.) 30 PB
10. Tomáš Novotný 31

3x3x3 One-Handed

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Hunor Bózsing 10.75 15.58
2. Bence Barát 18.55 19.83
3. Jakob Kogler 15.55 PB 20.95 PB
4. Adam Pugner 19.42 21.62 PB
5. Ondrej Chudicek 20.64 23.32
6. Lukáš Chudíček 19.21 PB 23.51
7. Michal Vasko 21.24 24.14
8. Filip Hrnko 23.14 24.41 PB

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Hunor Bózsing 15.02 15.65
2. Michal Vasko 18.62 19.63
3. Bence Barát 16.51 19.81
4. Ondrej Chudicek 20.47 PB 21.55 PB
5. Adam Pugner 19.37 PB 21.98 PB
6. Lukáš Chudíček 19.49 PB 22.66 PB
7. Jakob Kogler 20.17 23.82
8. Filip Hrnko 21.17 24.45 PB
9. Juraj Polaček 22.90 24.57
10. Tomáš Novotný 25.11 25.74
11. Olivér Perge 25.50 28.08
12. Pavel Jelínek 23.71 PB 28.19 PB
13. Luboš Bartík 26.41 PB 29.53 PB
14. Pavel Černý (I.) 17.25 PB 30.18
15. Matěj Mužátko 28.70 30.45
16. Martin Vasko 22.66 PB 31.42 PB
17. Barnabás Turi 27.58 31.79
18. Juraj Kremser 28.32 33.79
19. Lucas Křížek 29.34 34.61
20. Dalibor Mrška 32.62 39.65 PB
21. Lukáš Litvan 36.52 41.10
22. Patrik Rašman 38.50 42.52

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Hunor Bózsing 13.42 15.07
2. Michal Vasko 15.87 NRPB 18.23 CSRNRPB
3. Bence Barát 15.49 19.57
4. Adam Pugner 20.53 PB 23.76 PB
5. Jakob Kogler 19.32 23.85
6. Lukáš Chudíček 22.19 PB 25.03 PB
7. Ondrej Chudicek 23.09 PB 25.20 PB
8. Tomáš Novotný 22.37 25.65
9. Filip Hrnko 20.50 26.27
10. Pavel Jelínek 26.34 PB 28.27 PB
11. Pavel Černý (I.) 22.14 PB 28.84 PB
12. Juraj Polaček 24.61 29.05
13. Olivér Perge 26.18 29.62
14. Martin Vasko 29.85 32.41 PB
15. Luboš Bartík 28.69 PB 33.20 PB
16. Lucas Křížek 27.78 33.80 PB
17. Barnabás Turi 28.86 33.97
18. Juraj Kremser 27.61 34.54
19. Matěj Mužátko 26.98 36.87
20. Lukáš Litvan 27.49 PB 37.67 PB
21. Patrik Rašman 34.51 PB 39.20 PB
22. Dalibor Mrška 26.17 PB 40.60 PB
23. Nikolas Márkus 32.39 41.57
24. Jan Valošek 39.95 PB 43.90 PB
25. Martin Scheubrein 41.20 49.92
26. Mário Dominik Gejdoš 32.68 PB 59.07
27. David Novák 45.75 PB 1:00.49 PB
28. Mário Žák 1:16.02 PB
29. Ján Kučera 1:21.72 PB
30. Jakub Brabec 1:57.93 PB

3x3x3 With Feet

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Tomáš Novotný 58.97 1:00.31
2. Bence Barát 2:16.84 2:35.91
3. Nikolas Márkus 2:17.35 NRPB 2:36.16 PBNR
4. Dalibor Mrška 4:53.54 PB
5. Barnabás Turi

Clock

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Olivér Perge 9.68 10.15
2. Niki Placskó 7.03 PB 10.61
3. Nikolas Márkus 9.25 12.04
4. Matěj Mužátko 12.16 13.98

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Niki Placskó 8.40 9.69
2. Olivér Perge 9.57 10.30
3. Matěj Mužátko 10.72 11.32 PB
4. Nikolas Márkus 10.70 14.12
5. Hunor Bózsing 13.45 15.57
6. Tomáš Novotný 13.57 15.62 PB
7. Bence Barát 14.31 16.10
8. Filip Kollár 17.88 PB 20.60 PB
9. Barnabás Turi 18.13 30.42
10. David Červený 20.47 PB
11. Dalibor Mrška 21.56 PB
12. David Novák 25.23 PB
13. Adam Pugner 28.34 PB
14. Mário Dominik Gejdoš 37.42
15. Pavel Černý (I.) 42.20

Megaminx

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 1:07.23 1:22.28
2. Hunor Bózsing 1:16.65 1:23.99
3. Juraj Kremser 1:39.16 1:44.73
4. Martin Bláha 1:29.64 PB 1:50.84 PB
5. Michal Vasko 1:32.78 PBNR 1:51.22 PB
6. Barnabás Turi 1:56.65 2:05.20
7. Olivér Perge 1:52.47 2:14.10
8. Tomáš Novotný 2:20.28 PB
9. Dalibor Mrška 2:23.99 PB
10. Matěj Mužátko 2:47.56
11. Pavel Jelínek 2:57.54 PB
12. David Novák 3:14.17 PB
13. Filip Hrnko 3:16.31
14. Pavel Černý (I.) 3:29.24 PB
15. Nikolas Márkus 4:09.93 PB
16. Mário Dominik Gejdoš 4:13.01
17. Ján Kučera

Pyraminx

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 4.54 6.90
2. Barnabás Turi 4.10 7.01
3. Mário Dominik Gejdoš 7.46 8.09 PB
4. Pavel Jelínek 6.38 8.59
5. Martin Bláha 8.42 9.65
6. Juraj Polaček 7.78 PB 9.82
7. Adam Pugner 9.01 9.91
8. Nikolas Márkus 5.81 11.26

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Barnabás Turi 5.61 6.77
2. Pavel Jelínek 5.77 PB 6.80 PB
3. Nikolas Márkus 5.79 7.24 PBNR
4. Adam Pugner 7.16 PB 7.64 PB
5. Bence Barát 6.28 7.85
6. Martin Bláha 6.45 PB 8.12 PB
7. Mário Dominik Gejdoš 5.41 PB 8.56 NRPB
8. Juraj Polaček 7.91 8.64 PBNR
9. Pavel Černý (I.) 7.38 PB 8.86 PB
10. Hunor Bózsing 5.03 9.08
11. Juraj Kremser 8.16 9.20
12. Tomáš Novotný 7.23 9.33
13. Olivér Perge 8.24 9.76
14. Pavel Černý (II.) 8.63 9.76 PB
15. David Červený 8.44 10.28
16. Filip Kollár 8.83 PB 10.46 PB
17. Dalibor Mrška 8.88 10.76 PB
18. Michaela Švecová 10.16 PB 12.62 PB
19. Filip Baáš 8.39 PB 15.86 PB
20. Patrik Rašman 10.44 16.68
21. Filip Hrnko 9.15 PB 17.76
22. David Novák 12.86 PB 19.02 PB
23. Niki Placskó 13.45 19.21
24. Radosław Ciuk 16.01 21.91 PB
25. Matěj Mužátko 12.78 23.42
26. Klaudia Ciuk 32.05 42.19 PB
27. Ján Kučera 18.44 PB 46.31

Skewb

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Hunor Bózsing 4.98 5.85 NRPB
2. Dalibor Mrška 4.69 PB 6.72 CSRNRPB
3. Bence Barát 4.19 PB 6.96 NRPB
4. Martin Bláha 3.99 CSRNRPB 7.19 PB
5. Nikolas Márkus 6.56 7.95
6. David Červený 7.31 8.29 PB
7. Matěj Mužátko 7.04 8.61
8. Patrik Rašman 6.79 9.09

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Nikolas Márkus 5.23 6.97
2. Bence Barát 4.73 PB 7.25
3. Hunor Bózsing 4.68 7.36
4. Patrik Rašman 5.76 PB 8.57
5. Dalibor Mrška 7.30 8.99
6. Martin Bláha 8.05 9.24
7. Matěj Mužátko 5.66 9.38
8. David Červený 7.29 9.73
9. Pavel Jelínek 6.84 PB 10.42 PB
10. Tomáš Novotný 8.11 10.54
11. Pavel Černý (I.) 9.37 13.22 PB
12. Filip Hrnko 8.20 PB 14.22
13. David Novák 9.50 PB 14.58 PB
14. Martin Šebesta 12.65 PB 15.38 PB
15. Juraj Polaček 10.89 15.98
16. Barnabás Turi 11.57 16.25 PB
17. Olivér Perge 11.55 16.94
18. Pavel Černý (II.) 14.80 PB 17.25 PB
19. Filip Kollár 13.15 PB 19.48
20. Niki Placskó 18.03 22.07

Square-1

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 22.60 24.06
2. Hunor Bózsing 26.23 29.57
3. Martin Bláha 23.77 PB 34.72 PB
4. Olivér Perge 35.19 40.41
5. Lucas Křížek 35.48 PB 42.60 PB
6. Nikolas Márkus 43.92 NRPB 55.81
7. Pavel Černý (I.) 46.75 PB 1:04.50 PB
8. Dalibor Mrška 2:15.47
9. Matěj Mužátko