ŚLS Gliwice 2015

Stát:
Poland
Kontinent:
Europe
Město:
Kdy:
28. 2. - 1. 3. 2015
Web:
WCA

Výsledky

Soutěžící

Soutěžící 333 222 444 555 666 777 333bf 333oh 333ft clock minx pyram skewb
0. Kacper Kłosek
0. Kamil Kuzio
0. Kasper Bilski
0. Mikołaj Miśków
0. Patrycja Staśko
0. Stanisław Snopek
1. Piotr Pojda 5 12 2 6
2. Wojciech Szatanowski 6 8 15 11 9 6 11
3. Michał Halczuk 11 8 2 4
4. Jakub Kipa 6 4
5. Mateusz Śliż 5 10 3 2
6. Tomek Bogdanik 4 11 5
7. Miłosz Gdula 5 5 12
8. Mateusz Fydrych 3 2 5 10 5
9. Bartłomiej Owczarek 10 8
10. Jonatan Kłosko 7 3
11. Łukasz Burliga 9 2
12. Tomáš Novotný 15 3
13. Wojciech Barciaga 3
14. Szymon Malinowski 8 8
15. Piotr Kózka 3 9 7
16. Michał Śliwiński 12
17. Karol Zakrzewski 12 4
18. Krzysztof Żerucha 2
19. Rafał Waryszak 7 9
20. Igor Kowalczyk 6 8
21. Mateusz Balawajder 12 15 13 10
22. Wojciech Knott 7 8 6 2
23. Kacper Stacha 11
24. Artur Kristof 10 4
25. Szymon Mazur 11 15
26. Szymon Moroń 11
27. Cezary Chełkowski 6 9
28. Dominik Pasztetnik 3 12
29. Piotr Bienias
30. Krzysztof Rożałowski 4 3
31. Michał Matczak (II.) 7
32. Fabian Oleś 9 15
33. Maksymilian Majcher 3
34. Radosław Drozdowicz 2
35. Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень)
36. Bartłomiej Zięba 10
37. Maciej Pająk
38. Paweł Kowol 15 10
39. Dominik Czechowski
40. Adam Wita
41. Paweł Berg
42. Patrik Rašman
43. Kamil Olesz
44. Franciszek Fidos 15
45. Patryk Kozieł 7
46. Dominik Wojciechowski
47. Marcin Mroskowiak
48. Krzysztof Bober 7
49. Błażej Morgała
50. Szymon Śliwiński
51. Kamil Mieńko
52. Wojciech Gonet 10
53. Tomasz Żołnowski 2 4 12
54. Bruno Kurdybowicz
55. Michał Marszałek 9 5
56. Adam Kolanus 8
57. Bartłomiej Sordyl 9 6 4
58. Jakub Bonarski 10
59. Michał Nikiel
60. Szymon Meyer 15
61. Damian Węgliński
62. Maciej Lyer 8
63. Damian Zapalski 15
64. Michał Dusiński
65. Sebastian Kieś 15
66. Kamil Gawlik
67. Jakub Piątek
68. Kamil Pomietło 6 7
69. Adam Gajda 7
70. Piotr Trząski 15 12
71. Daniel Górnik 4
72. Mateusz Szwugier
73. Marcin Potoczny
74. Błażej Cichy
75. Dawid Kuszneruk
76. Adrian Dudek
77. Bartosz Jasiewicz 15
78. Adam Gottscholl
79. Martyna Truszczyńska 13 11
80. Kamil Gładysz 15
81. Wojciech Liszka 12
82. Adrian Reinert
83. Michał Mac 15
84. Wojciech Wójcik (I.) 11
85. Wiktor Pasternak
86. Mateusz Konarski
87. Marcin Zabiegaj
88. Bartosz Janecki
89. Klaudiusz Gromnica
90. Jarosław Pituła
91. Łukasz Andrzejczyk
92. Filip Paryż
93. Jakub Seiffert
94. Marcel Całka
95. Kamil Pytel
96. Łukasz Kozioł 15
97. Arkadiusz Uhlig
98. Kamil Stanisz
99. Paweł Włoszek
100. Miłosz Kuropka
101. Patryk Gawot
102. Sonia Reinert
103. Karolina Żurek 9
104. Jakub Dysarz
105. Mateusz Pękała
106. Bartosz Seweryn
107. Kamil Bitowt
108. Piotr Janecki 5
109. Patryk Szopa
110. Szymon Hankus
111. Adam Szpor
112. Paulina Szpilowska 14
113. Kuba Błasiak
114. Jarek Orzeł
115. Bartosz Młynarczyk
116. Jan Jurkiewicz
117. Kacper Pamuła
118. Stanisław Witkowski
119. Miłosz Wicher
120. Patryk Rozynek 15
121. Jarosław Wójcik
122. Radosław Ciuk
123. Łukasz Kosz
124. Bartosz Pawlik
125. Gaweł Kazimierczuk
126. Michał Rozynek
127. Grzegorz Jaworski
128. Karol Orszulik
129. Angelika Gaweł
130. Mateusz Ruman
131. Łukasz Borówka
132. Kasia Stawiarz
133. Sebastian Żukowski
134. Jakub Guziel
135. Tomasz Burliga
136. Agata Kuzenko
137. Patrycja Głodzińska
138. Arkadiusz Stróżyk
139. Alicja Czysz
140. Bartłomiej Szczepanik
141. Aleksandra Mogiła
142. Szymon Rozynek
143. Klaudia Ciuk

3x3x3 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Jakub Kipa 8.48 9.38
2. Tomasz Żołnowski 8.63 10.08
3. Mateusz Fydrych 10.28 11.17
4. Krzysztof Rożałowski 9.86 11.19
5. Mateusz Śliż 9.53 11.72
6. Wojciech Szatanowski 10.64 11.75
7. Wojciech Knott 10.33 12.15
8. Szymon Malinowski 9.64 12.46
9. Michał Marszałek 10.78 12.51
10. Artur Kristof 11.19 13.02
11. Michał Halczuk 9.39 13.72
12. Michał Śliwiński 13.37 14.40

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Jakub Kipa 7.54 8.86
2. Krzysztof Rożałowski 8.49 10.26 PB
3. Wojciech Knott 10.43 10.80
4. Mateusz Fydrych 10.51 10.92
5. Wojciech Szatanowski 10.20 11.23
6. Michał Marszałek 10.38 11.31
7. Michał Halczuk 10.31 11.59
8. Mateusz Śliż 10.24 11.81
9. Artur Kristof 8.32 PB 11.86
10. Tomasz Żołnowski 10.45 11.89
11. Szymon Malinowski 11.66 12.06
12. Michał Śliwiński 11.71 12.30 PB
13. Kamil Mieńko 9.76 12.36
14. Miłosz Gdula 11.01 12.40
15. Igor Kowalczyk 12.10 12.58 PB
16. Bartłomiej Zięba 10.44 12.63
17. Piotr Pojda 11.49 12.73
18. Jonatan Kłosko 11.68 12.89
19. Tomáš Novotný 11.11 12.98
20. Piotr Kózka 12.08 13.13
21. Cezary Chełkowski 11.72 13.14
22. Krzysztof Żerucha 11.81 13.27
23. Karol Zakrzewski 12.24 13.58
24. Błażej Morgała 11.87 13.75
25. Michał Matczak (II.) 11.82 13.82
26. Bartłomiej Owczarek 13.33 13.93
27. Piotr Bienias 11.66 14.00
28. Wojciech Barciaga 11.84 14.15
29. Szymon Moroń 13.23 14.22
30. Łukasz Burliga 12.23 14.24
31. Michał Nikiel 13.03 14.51 PB
32. Maksymilian Majcher 13.73 14.52
33. Dominik Pasztetnik 13.65 14.76
34. Tomek Bogdanik 11.08 14.85
35. Fabian Oleś 14.17 15.02
36. Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 14.54 15.15 PB
37. Krzysztof Bober 14.31 15.33
38. Adam Gajda 12.94 16.00
39. Mateusz Balawajder 14.77 16.19
40. Paweł Berg 11.32 PB 16.21
41. Rafał Waryszak 11.73 16.30
42. Franciszek Fidos 13.55 PB 16.31
43. Radosław Drozdowicz 12.79 16.53
44. Sebastian Kieś 16.17 16.63
45. Szymon Mazur 13.99 16.68
46. Kacper Stacha 12.89 16.79
47. Dominik Czechowski 14.91 17.04
48. Kamil Olesz 16.52 17.63
49. Adrian Dudek 16.59 19.43

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Mateusz Śliż 8.13 PB 9.68 PB
2. Jakub Kipa 6.36 PB 9.93
3. Wojciech Knott 9.30 10.79
4. Artur Kristof 9.79 10.79
5. Mateusz Fydrych 8.36 PB 10.82
6. Michał Halczuk 9.23 11.15
7. Tomasz Żołnowski 9.74 11.40
8. Michał Marszałek 10.37 11.59
9. Krzysztof Rożałowski 8.85 11.67
10. Kamil Mieńko 11.43 12.16
11. Piotr Kózka 9.66 12.23
12. Jonatan Kłosko 11.73 12.35
13. Wojciech Szatanowski 11.69 12.46
14. Miłosz Gdula 9.23 12.50
15. Piotr Bienias 9.64 12.53
16. Igor Kowalczyk 11.30 PB 12.62 PB
17. Paweł Berg 11.57 PB 12.85 PB
18. Tomáš Novotný 10.86 12.86
19. Michał Matczak (II.) 10.72 12.95
20. Krzysztof Żerucha 11.02 13.07
21. Bartłomiej Zięba 10.75 13.14
22. Karol Zakrzewski 10.51 PB 13.20 PB
23. Błażej Morgała 12.42 13.29
24. Szymon Malinowski 11.17 13.55
25. Szymon Mazur 12.87 13.55
26. Fabian Oleś 10.25 PB 13.65 PB
27. Piotr Pojda 12.19 13.77
28. Michał Śliwiński 12.15 13.81
29. Wojciech Barciaga 11.31 13.92 PB
30. Adam Wita 11.45 14.09
31. Łukasz Burliga 11.89 14.14
32. Tomek Bogdanik 11.25 14.31
33. Mateusz Balawajder 13.50 14.39
34. Szymon Moroń 12.51 14.57
35. Krzysztof Bober 13.77 14.59
36. Radosław Drozdowicz 11.77 14.82
37. Dominik Czechowski 14.44 14.89 PB
38. Maksymilian Majcher 13.68 15.01
39. Bartłomiej Owczarek 12.60 15.07
40. Sebastian Kieś 13.08 PB 15.14 PB
41. Kacper Stacha 11.53 PB 15.17 PB
42. Cezary Chełkowski 13.69 15.30
43. Adam Gajda 11.92 15.36
44. Dominik Pasztetnik 12.24 15.45
45. Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 13.76 PB 15.46 PB
46. Michał Nikiel 12.85 15.49
47. Kamil Olesz 14.07 15.67 PB
48. Rafał Waryszak 11.23 PB 15.69
49. Franciszek Fidos 13.70 PB 15.83 PB
50. Adrian Dudek 13.52 PB 15.93 PB
51. Maciej Pająk 14.45 PB 15.94 PB
52. Szymon Meyer 10.64 PB 16.05
53. Maciej Lyer 14.88 16.10 PB
54. Jarosław Pituła 15.77 PB 16.41 PB
55. Jakub Bonarski 13.60 PB 16.61
56. Bartosz Jasiewicz 15.91 16.73
57. Paweł Kowol 16.50 16.84
58. Błażej Cichy 13.78 16.89
59. Kamil Gawlik 12.95 PB 16.97 PB
60. Mateusz Szwugier 15.79 16.98 PB
61. Adam Kolanus 15.47 PB 17.05 PB
62. Bartłomiej Sordyl 13.66 17.31
63. Daniel Górnik 14.48 17.40
64. Michał Mac 15.64 17.70
65. Patrik Rašman 14.24 PB 17.73 PB
66. Adam Gottscholl 16.12 17.86
67. Kamil Gładysz 14.08 PB 17.98 PB
68. Patryk Kozieł 16.72 18.04
69. Klaudiusz Gromnica 16.75 PB 18.07 PB
70. Wojciech Gonet 14.19 PB 18.20
71. Łukasz Kozioł 16.10 PB 18.27 PB
72. Dominik Wojciechowski 16.70 18.29
73. Jakub Piątek 16.48 PB 18.30 PB
74. Damian Zapalski 16.73 18.37
75. Adrian Reinert 18.25 18.62
76. Filip Paryż 16.75 18.82
77. Piotr Trząski 18.06 18.89
78. Marcin Mroskowiak 16.90 19.44
79. Marcin Potoczny 18.11 PB 19.62 PB
80. Damian Węgliński 18.05 PB 19.63 PB
81. Marcin Zabiegaj 18.08 19.92
82. Bruno Kurdybowicz 17.17 20.28
83. Kamil Pomietło 16.50 20.40
84. Bartosz Janecki 16.48 20.62 PB
85. Martyna Truszczyńska 19.19 20.67
86. Jakub Seiffert 19.48 21.10
87. Szymon Śliwiński 17.80 PB 21.15 PB
88. Mateusz Konarski 16.76 PB 21.25 PB
89. Paweł Włoszek 16.66 21.52
90. Kamil Bitowt 18.85 PB 21.57 PB
91. Wiktor Pasternak 19.34 PB 22.02 PB
92. Miłosz Kuropka 19.37 PB 22.89 PB
93. Piotr Janecki 22.34 22.95
94. Michał Dusiński 18.55 23.43
95. Patryk Szopa 17.43 PB 23.69
96. Dawid Kuszneruk 22.63 PB 23.72 PB
97. Szymon Hankus 21.06 PB 23.76 PB
98. Wojciech Liszka 23.04 PB 24.08 PB
99. Arkadiusz Uhlig 20.61 PB 24.27 PB
100. Patryk Gawot 21.60 PB 24.79 PB
101. Kamil Pytel 19.01 25.01
102. Sonia Reinert 16.44 25.50
103. Kuba Błasiak 21.82 PB 25.86 PB
104. Paulina Szpilowska 20.84 26.00
105. Adam Szpor 24.72 PB 26.97 PB
106. Wojciech Wójcik (I.) 21.63 27.29
107. Jarek Orzeł 24.17 PB 27.51 PB
108. Mateusz Pękała 26.03 PB 27.85 PB
109. Marcel Całka 23.06 PB 28.01 PB
110. Łukasz Andrzejczyk 22.80 PB 28.74 PB
111. Bartosz Młynarczyk 25.91 29.22 PB
112. Kamil Stanisz 24.32 PB 29.85 PB
113. Patryk Rozynek 25.37 PB 29.85 PB
114. Jan Jurkiewicz 26.62 PB 30.02 PB
115. Miłosz Wicher 26.68 31.19 PB
116. Radosław Ciuk 30.15 32.51
117. Karolina Żurek 31.88 32.99
118. Jarosław Wójcik 26.94 33.87 PB
119. Bartosz Seweryn 26.74 PB 34.00 PB
120. Bartosz Pawlik 31.06 PB 35.26 PB
121. Michał Rozynek 33.13 PB 36.07 PB
122. Grzegorz Jaworski 33.81 PB 37.55 PB
123. Kacper Pamuła 33.78 37.93
124. Karol Orszulik 33.70 PB 41.30 PB
125. Łukasz Kosz 31.68 PB 42.03 PB
126. Mateusz Ruman 43.20 PB 45.97 PB
127. Łukasz Borówka 38.96 PB 49.30 PB
128. Kasia Stawiarz 48.20 52.86 PB
129. Sebastian Żukowski 43.50 PB 55.90 PB
130. Tomasz Burliga 46.65 PB 56.41 PB
131. Agata Kuzenko 49.10 PB 57.93 PB
132. Patrycja Głodzińska 50.09 PB 1:01.43 PB
133. Arkadiusz Stróżyk 51.18 PB 1:03.79 PB
134. Alicja Czysz 33.07 PB 1:07.55 PB
135. Angelika Gaweł 1:00.35 PB 1:12.14 PB
136. Bartłomiej Szczepanik 1:05.10 PB 1:13.85 PB
137. Aleksandra Mogiła 1:05.03 1:16.56
138. Szymon Rozynek 1:04.57 PB 1:33.60 PB
139. Klaudia Ciuk 1:27.37 1:36.28
140. Jakub Dysarz 18.50 PB
141. Kamil Kuzio 42.54
142. Kasper Bilski 46.33 PB

2x2x2 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Jakub Kipa 2.11 2.66
2. Mateusz Fydrych 2.45 3.00
3. Piotr Kózka 2.86 3.31
4. Tomek Bogdanik 3.41 3.69
5. Piotr Pojda 2.67 3.79
6. Igor Kowalczyk 3.43 4.02
7. Michał Matczak (II.) 2.82 4.04
8. Michał Halczuk 3.14 4.08
9. Fabian Oleś 3.22 4.40
10. Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.93 4.50
11. Kacper Stacha 4.03 4.78
12. Mateusz Balawajder 4.64 5.59

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Jakub Kipa 2.19 2.82
2. Mateusz Fydrych 2.95 3.18
3. Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.17 3.35
4. Piotr Kózka 2.95 3.49
5. Kacper Stacha 2.85 3.60
6. Michał Halczuk 3.00 3.74
7. Piotr Pojda 3.35 3.75
8. Tomek Bogdanik 3.17 3.89
9. Michał Matczak (II.) 3.28 3.90
10. Fabian Oleś 3.10 3.93
11. Igor Kowalczyk 3.50 3.96 PB
12. Mateusz Balawajder 2.74 4.02 PB
13. Wojciech Barciaga 3.67 4.10
14. Miłosz Gdula 3.36 4.13
15. Michał Śliwiński 3.75 4.14
16. Krzysztof Żerucha 2.98 4.16
17. Wojciech Szatanowski 3.48 4.16
18. Szymon Malinowski 3.37 4.27
19. Marcin Mroskowiak 2.96 4.35
20. Karol Zakrzewski 3.27 PB 4.41 PB
21. Piotr Bienias 2.76 4.45
22. Maciej Pająk 3.68 PB 4.49 PB
23. Patrik Rašman 4.11 4.58 PB
24. Damian Węgliński 4.14 4.73 PB
25. Mateusz Śliż 3.78 4.81
26. Maksymilian Majcher 3.84 4.81
27. Krzysztof Bober 3.57 PB 4.92
28. Dominik Czechowski 3.85 5.03
29. Damian Zapalski 4.73 5.07
30. Szymon Meyer 4.48 5.14
31. Łukasz Burliga 4.29 5.16
32. Adam Kolanus 4.77 5.25
33. Jonatan Kłosko 3.90 5.28
34. Paweł Berg 4.66 5.29 PB
35. Tomáš Novotný 4.56 5.35
36. Michał Nikiel 3.23 PB 5.36
37. Cezary Chełkowski 4.12 5.42
38. Dominik Wojciechowski 3.76 5.45
39. Artur Kristof 4.00 5.47
40. Kamil Pomietło 4.49 5.56
41. Michał Dusiński 5.04 5.62
42. Piotr Trząski 4.33 5.64
43. Bruno Kurdybowicz 4.89 5.79
44. Radosław Drozdowicz 5.16 5.95
45. Błażej Morgała 5.26 6.04
46. Szymon Moroń 4.68 6.16
47. Szymon Mazur 5.51 6.37
48. Szymon Śliwiński 6.01 6.51
49. Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 5.16 6.59

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Kacper Stacha 2.59 3.08 PB
2. Mateusz Fydrych 2.77 3.41
3. Michał Matczak (II.) 2.80 3.42 PB
4. Piotr Kózka 2.22 PB 3.44
5. Marcin Mroskowiak 2.23 3.44 PB
6. Michał Halczuk 1.99 3.68
7. Tomek Bogdanik 2.72 3.71
8. Fabian Oleś 3.12 3.86 PB
9. Miłosz Gdula 2.77 4.01
10. Wojciech Barciaga 2.97 4.04 PB
11. Igor Kowalczyk 3.26 PB 4.12 PB
12. Wojciech Szatanowski 3.10 4.13
13. Szymon Meyer 3.02 PB 4.19 PB
14. Łukasz Burliga 2.76 4.33 PB
15. Jakub Kipa 3.01 4.37
16. Adam Wita 2.42 PB 4.38
17. Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 3.13 PB 4.44 PB
18. Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.68 4.46
19. Michał Śliwiński 4.01 4.49
20. Piotr Bienias 3.16 4.52
21. Piotr Trząski 3.21 4.60
22. Szymon Malinowski 3.85 4.60
23. Artur Kristof 3.12 PB 4.67
24. Dominik Wojciechowski 3.05 4.70
25. Szymon Moroń 4.39 4.87 PB
26. Maksymilian Majcher 2.63 4.91
27. Cezary Chełkowski 4.45 4.92
28. Krzysztof Bober 4.13 4.96
29. Damian Zapalski 3.12 4.97
30. Krzysztof Żerucha 2.65 4.99
31. Michał Nikiel 3.89 5.02 PB
32. Błażej Morgała 4.28 5.03
33. Szymon Mazur 4.12 5.05 PB
34. Szymon Śliwiński 4.12 5.08 PB
35. Mateusz Śliż 3.91 5.09
36. Bruno Kurdybowicz 3.68 5.11 PB
37. Piotr Pojda 2.82 5.15
38. Adam Kolanus 2.91 5.15
39. Patrik Rašman 4.01 5.23 PB
40. Jonatan Kłosko 3.16 5.26
41. Maciej Pająk 3.98 PB 5.26
42. Michał Dusiński 4.45 PB 5.28 PB
43. Mateusz Balawajder 3.99 5.37
44. Radosław Drozdowicz 4.78 5.42
45. Kamil Pomietło 5.20 5.42
46. Dominik Czechowski 3.10 5.43
47. Karol Zakrzewski 4.75 PB 5.45 PB
48. Tomáš Novotný 4.43 5.47
49. Damian Węgliński 3.99 PB 5.55 PB
50. Paweł Berg 4.43 PB 5.63
51. Jakub Piątek 3.44 PB 5.66 PB
52. Mateusz Konarski 3.60 PB 5.66 PB
53. Mateusz Szwugier 4.61 5.66 PB
54. Dominik Pasztetnik 3.58 5.69
55. Sebastian Kieś 4.04 5.72
56. Patryk Kozieł 5.01 5.73
57. Franciszek Fidos 2.92 PB 5.77
58. Marcin Potoczny 4.97 PB 5.79 PB
59. Rafał Waryszak 3.61 5.84
60. Adam Gottscholl 4.10 5.84
61. Kamil Gładysz 4.40 5.84
62. Kamil Mieńko 2.92 5.90
63. Wojciech Gonet 4.10 5.98
64. Bartosz Janecki 3.66 PB 5.99 PB
65. Łukasz Andrzejczyk 5.46 PB 6.00 PB
66. Bartosz Jasiewicz 5.06 6.04
67. Paweł Kowol 2.84 PB 6.09
68. Daniel Górnik 4.08 6.14
69. Kamil Gawlik 5.55 6.24 PB
70. Bartłomiej Zięba 4.52 PB 6.25 PB
71. Bartosz Seweryn 4.62 PB 6.27 PB
72. Kamil Olesz 5.38 6.29
73. Marcin Zabiegaj 4.40 PB 6.46
74. Michał Mac 4.77 PB 6.64 PB
75. Dawid Kuszneruk 3.79 PB 6.66 PB
76. Wiktor Pasternak 4.99 PB 6.66 PB
77. Jakub Bonarski 4.84 6.71
78. Adrian Reinert 3.60 6.74
79. Wojciech Liszka 4.54 PB 6.74 PB
80. Jakub Seiffert 4.30 PB 6.75 PB
81. Klaudiusz Gromnica 6.37 PB 6.76 PB
82. Filip Paryż 6.30 6.84
83. Gaweł Kazimierczuk 5.63 PB 6.87 PB
84. Adrian Dudek 4.82 6.88 PB
85. Martyna Truszczyńska 5.86 7.00 PB
86. Marcel Całka 4.64 PB 7.11
87. Arkadiusz Uhlig 6.06 PB 7.27 PB
88. Paweł Włoszek 6.24 7.32
89. Błażej Cichy 6.39 7.33
90. Jakub Dysarz 7.17 7.58
91. Sonia Reinert 6.58 7.66
92. Jakub Guziel 6.25 7.71 PB
93. Kamil Stanisz 6.16 7.85
94. Wojciech Wójcik (I.) 6.40 7.98
95. Łukasz Kosz 7.12 7.98 PB
96. Jan Jurkiewicz 5.78 PB 8.12 PB
97. Jarosław Pituła 5.05 8.80
98. Patryk Gawot 6.46 PB 8.81
99. Bartosz Młynarczyk 6.77 8.89
100. Miłosz Wicher 7.23 9.01 PB
101. Mateusz Pękała 6.29 PB 10.62
102. Maciej Lyer 3.76 PB
103. Jarek Orzeł 6.71 PB
104. Kamil Bitowt 8.35 PB
105. Stanisław Witkowski 8.56
106. Adam Szpor 8.57 PB
107. Piotr Janecki 8.87
108. Jarosław Wójcik 8.91
109. Patryk Szopa 8.95
110. Miłosz Kuropka 9.52
111. Mikołaj Miśków 9.55 PB
112. Kamil Pytel 9.89
113. Łukasz Kozioł 10.14 PB
114. Kacper Pamuła 10.26
115. Paulina Szpilowska 10.27
116. Mateusz Ruman 10.62 PB
117. Kasper Bilski 10.97 PB
118. Grzegorz Jaworski 11.04 PB
119. Bartosz Pawlik 11.26
120. Patrycja Staśko 12.91
121. Stanisław Snopek 14.78 PB
122. Radosław Ciuk 16.23
123. Bartłomiej Szczepanik 25.06 PB

4x4x4 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Wojciech Knott 33.13 36.35
2. Michał Halczuk 37.79 38.19
3. Krzysztof Rożałowski 39.96 42.75 PB
4. Tomasz Żołnowski 40.02 43.26
5. Mateusz Fydrych 42.10 44.22
6. Jakub Kipa 40.04 44.25
7. Jonatan Kłosko 45.39 46.73
8. Wojciech Szatanowski 40.82 47.15
9. Piotr Kózka 45.45 47.42
10. Mateusz Śliż 38.36 PB 49.58
11. Szymon Mazur 47.73 51.31
12. Karol Zakrzewski 52.58 55.55

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Wojciech Knott 35.39 37.71
2. Mateusz Fydrych 36.51 40.56 PB
3. Michał Halczuk 36.86 41.06
4. Jakub Kipa 36.20 44.18
5. Wojciech Szatanowski 39.83 45.78
6. Krzysztof Rożałowski 41.54 45.95
7. Jonatan Kłosko 39.26 46.97
8. Tomasz Żołnowski 40.26 47.89
9. Mateusz Śliż 41.72 48.01
10. Szymon Mazur 45.63 48.57
11. Piotr Kózka 43.17 48.78
12. Karol Zakrzewski 47.94 PB 50.46 PB
13. Bartłomiej Owczarek 44.81 PB 50.84 PB
14. Michał Śliwiński 45.67 51.90
15. Miłosz Gdula 48.84 52.17
16. Mateusz Balawajder 46.56 PB 52.89
17. Tomek Bogdanik 43.51 53.33
18. Cezary Chełkowski 47.06 53.40
19. Błażej Cichy 49.83 53.75
20. Piotr Pojda 48.78 54.41
21. Tomáš Novotný 47.53 55.23
22. Szymon Moroń 48.68 PB 55.37 PB
23. Krzysztof Żerucha 54.15 55.40
24. Paweł Kowol 53.68 57.91 PB
25. Michał Matczak (II.) 54.59 59.82
26. Daniel Górnik 53.39 PB 1:00.65 PB
27. Dominik Pasztetnik 55.56 1:00.77
28. Maksymilian Majcher 55.88 1:01.49
29. Igor Kowalczyk 57.57 PB 1:01.93 PB
30. Kamil Pomietło 59.38 PB 1:02.29 PB
31. Paweł Berg 55.29 PB 1:02.36 PB
32. Błażej Morgała 55.95 1:02.55
33. Kacper Stacha 57.36 1:03.12
34. Dominik Czechowski 51.83 PB 1:03.51 PB
35. Szymon Malinowski 55.33 1:03.51
36. Rafał Waryszak 54.65 1:04.06
37. Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 59.53 PB 1:04.85 PB
38. Patryk Kozieł 58.33 PB 1:04.90 PB
39. Kamil Mieńko 1:02.48 1:05.19 PB
40. Adrian Dudek 1:00.73 PB 1:06.72 PB
41. Artur Kristof 51.39 PB 1:08.29
42. Bartłomiej Sordyl 51.15
43. Maciej Lyer 1:01.96
44. Łukasz Burliga 1:05.79
45. Franciszek Fidos 1:06.07
46. Wojciech Gonet 1:06.39 PB
47. Adam Wita 1:06.74
48. Michał Marszałek 1:07.29
49. Wojciech Barciaga 1:07.37
50. Klaudiusz Gromnica 1:08.46 PB
51. Fabian Oleś 1:10.55
52. Damian Zapalski 1:11.26
53. Kamil Olesz 1:11.39
54. Mateusz Szwugier 1:13.50 PB
55. Jarosław Pituła 1:14.39 PB
56. Jakub Bonarski 1:14.41
57. Adrian Reinert 1:14.57
58. Sebastian Kieś 1:15.05
59. Sonia Reinert 1:16.99
60. Bartłomiej Zięba 1:17.81
61. Piotr Janecki 1:19.76 PB
62. Kamil Gładysz 1:20.28 PB
63. Jakub Piątek 1:20.86 PB
64. Filip Paryż 1:21.31
65. Krzysztof Bober 1:21.54 PB
66. Dominik Wojciechowski 1:23.62
67. Szymon Śliwiński 1:23.73
68. Adam Gottscholl 1:25.12
69. Maciej Pająk 1:25.56
70. Jakub Dysarz 1:25.61 PB
71. Patrik Rašman 1:26.27 PB
72. Radosław Drozdowicz 1:27.71
73. Bartosz Janecki 1:27.97
74. Piotr Bienias 1:28.30
75. Szymon Meyer 1:29.55
76. Michał Dusiński 1:29.72 PB
77. Łukasz Andrzejczyk 1:29.78 PB
78. Mateusz Konarski 1:30.59 PB
79. Paweł Włoszek 1:32.41
80. Jakub Seiffert 1:32.43
81. Martyna Truszczyńska 1:35.88
82. Damian Węgliński 1:36.09 PB
83. Michał Mac 1:36.86 PB
84. Marcin Mroskowiak 1:38.14
85. Miłosz Kuropka 1:39.85 PB
86. Kamil Gawlik 1:46.97 PB
87. Karolina Żurek 1:48.87 PB
88. Dawid Kuszneruk 1:50.43 PB
89. Kamil Pytel 1:50.89
90. Arkadiusz Uhlig 1:53.18 PB
91. Wiktor Pasternak 1:53.27
92. Wojciech Wójcik (I.) 1:54.71 PB
93. Marcin Zabiegaj 1:58.17
94. Piotr Trząski 1:58.68
95. Wojciech Liszka 2:03.55 PB
96. Jarosław Wójcik 2:07.67 PB
97. Bartosz Seweryn 2:10.94 PB
98. Patryk Rozynek 2:14.72 PB
99. Kamil Stanisz 2:21.39 PB
100. Jan Jurkiewicz 2:26.03 PB
101. Miłosz Wicher 2:33.16
102. Paulina Szpilowska 2:34.09
103. Patryk Szopa 2:42.19
104. Bartosz Pawlik 3:11.35 PB
105. Michał Nikiel

5x5x5 Cube

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Michał Halczuk 57.12 NRPB 1:02.85 NRPB
2. Wojciech Knott 1:10.22 1:16.31 PB
3. Krzysztof Rożałowski 1:16.25 1:20.89 PB
4. Jakub Kipa 1:18.36 1:24.68
5. Piotr Kózka 1:22.69 1:28.84
6. Szymon Mazur 1:32.20 1:34.71
7. Michał Śliwiński 1:31.01 1:39.50 PB
8. Mateusz Śliż 1:29.20 PB 1:39.61 PB
9. Tomasz Żołnowski 1:36.47 1:40.30
10. Piotr Pojda 1:25.98 PB 1:45.37 PB
11. Tomáš Novotný 1:35.93 PB 1:47.14 PB
12. Karol Zakrzewski 1:41.95 PB 1:47.50 PB
13. Wojciech Szatanowski 1:39.24 1:47.61
14. Cezary Chełkowski 1:36.52 1:49.36
15. Krzysztof Żerucha 1:47.92 1:52.80
16. Tomek Bogdanik 1:43.96 PB 1:53.39 PB
17. Szymon Malinowski 1:46.55 1:56.60
18. Mateusz Fydrych 1:46.30 1:56.65
19. Szymon Moroń 1:47.58 PB 1:57.99 PB
20. Błażej Morgała 1:54.24 2:01.28
21. Rafał Waryszak 1:55.26 PB 2:19.41 PB
22. Miłosz Gdula 2:02.27
23. Dominik Czechowski 2:04.95 PB
24. Dominik Pasztetnik 2:06.41
25. Paweł Kowol 2:09.24
26. Paweł Włoszek 2:11.76
27. Kacper Stacha 2:13.61
28. Kamil Pomietło 2:18.03 PB
29. Daniel Górnik 2:19.11 PB
30. Błażej Cichy 2:20.50
31. Fabian Oleś 2:26.70
32. Dominik Wojciechowski 2:28.51
33. Artur Kristof 2:29.10 PB
34. Mateusz Balawajder 2:29.89
35. Bartłomiej Owczarek 2:29.94
36. Wojciech Barciaga 2:32.27
37. Radosław Drozdowicz 2:35.52 PB
38. Kamil Olesz 2:38.95 PB
39. Mateusz Konarski 2:39.06 PB
40. Bartosz Jasiewicz 2:45.63
41. Jarosław Pituła 2:46.50
42. Piotr Bienias 2:54.39
43. Damian Zapalski 2:56.23
44. Jakub Piątek 3:01.82 PB
45. Bartosz Janecki 3:05.95 PB
46. Franciszek Fidos 3:07.63 PB
47. Jakub Bonarski 3:09.93 PB
48. Maciej Pająk 3:18.43 PB
49. Szymon Meyer 3:25.79
50. Michał Dusiński 3:27.72 PB
51. Piotr Janecki 3:32.60 PB
52. Mateusz Szwugier 3:35.79 PB
53. Adrian Dudek 3:36.93 PB
54. Kamil Gładysz 3:39.19 PB
55. Arkadiusz Uhlig 3:39.40 PB
56. Bartosz Seweryn 4:17.84 PB
57. Damian Węgliński 4:36.65 PB
58. Wojciech Wójcik (I.) 5:07.32 PB
59. Wojciech Liszka 5:08.15 PB
60. Kamil Pytel
60. Karolina Żurek
60. Krzysztof Bober

6x6x6 Cube

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Michał Halczuk 2:08.87 2:10.23
2. Wojciech Knott 2:33.79 PB 2:39.34 PB
3. Szymon Mazur 2:43.18 PB 2:49.55 PB
4. Jakub Kipa 2:33.51 PB 2:56.69 PB
5. Cezary Chełkowski 3:03.82 3:10.51
6. Michał Śliwiński 3:14.21 PB 3:29.75 PB
7. Tomáš Novotný 3:38.85
8. Wojciech Szatanowski 3:43.82
9. Piotr Pojda 3:49.39
10. Błażej Cichy 4:08.36 PB
11. Tomek Bogdanik 4:17.94 PB
12. Szymon Moroń 4:24.63 PB
13. Bartłomiej Owczarek 4:51.11 PB
14. Dominik Czechowski
14. Franciszek Fidos
14. Mateusz Fydrych
14. Mateusz Konarski
14. Mateusz Szwugier
14. Paweł Kowol
14. Paweł Włoszek

7x7x7 Cube

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Michał Halczuk 2:44.98 2:53.31
2. Szymon Mazur 3:39.39 PB 3:55.67 PB
3. Wojciech Knott 4:05.45 PB 4:15.89 PB
4. Michał Śliwiński 4:19.16 PB 4:34.94 PB
5. Krzysztof Rożałowski 4:29.98 4:42.94
6. Cezary Chełkowski 4:49.26 4:59.11
7. Wojciech Szatanowski 5:01.62 5:08.80
8. Piotr Pojda 4:52.60 PB 5:23.93
9. Tomáš Novotný 4:58.55 PB 5:33.73 PB
10. Krzysztof Żerucha 5:16.02 PB 5:43.37
11. Błażej Morgała 5:37.94
12. Błażej Cichy 5:59.81 PB
13. Karol Zakrzewski 6:09.12 PB
14. Jakub Kipa 6:10.67
15. Tomek Bogdanik 6:36.58 PB
16. Bartłomiej Owczarek
16. Michał Matczak (II.)
16. Paweł Kowol

3x3x3 Blindfolded

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Jakub Kipa 1:31.58
2. Radosław Drozdowicz 1:48.77
3. Dominik Pasztetnik 1:54.68 PB
4. Daniel Górnik 2:20.61
5. Piotr Janecki 2:26.52
6. Kamil Pomietło 2:48.71 PB
7. Krzysztof Bober 2:52.33 PB
8. Wojciech Knott 2:53.06
9. Bartłomiej Sordyl 2:53.83
10. Mateusz Fydrych 3:35.69
11. Szymon Moroń 4:00.99 PB
12. Tomasz Żołnowski 4:06.62
13. Martyna Truszczyńska 6:02.59 PB
14. Paulina Szpilowska 7:00.24 PB
15. Bartosz Jasiewicz
15. Damian Zapalski
15. Fabian Oleś
15. Franciszek Fidos
15. Kamil Gładysz
15. Łukasz Kozioł
15. Mateusz Balawajder
15. Michał Mac
15. Patryk Rozynek
15. Paweł Kowol
15. Piotr Trząski
15. Sebastian Kieś
15. Szymon Mazur
15. Szymon Meyer
15. Tomáš Novotný
15. Wojciech Szatanowski

3x3x3 One-Handed

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Jakub Kipa 14.72 18.14
2. Krzysztof Żerucha 13.87 18.24
3. Mateusz Śliż 16.74 18.30
4. Karol Zakrzewski 15.13 PB 18.34
5. Michał Marszałek 17.08 19.20
6. Wojciech Knott 17.74 19.76
7. Adam Gajda 13.55 PB 20.34 PB
8. Igor Kowalczyk 16.02 PB 20.60
9. Łukasz Burliga 19.14 PB 21.21 PB
10. Bartłomiej Zięba 19.66 21.46
11. Wojciech Szatanowski 17.30 21.76
12. Piotr Pojda 21.12 24.23

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Wojciech Knott 15.79 16.76
2. Karol Zakrzewski 15.72 PB 17.10 PB
3. Jakub Kipa 15.67 17.17
4. Krzysztof Żerucha 12.77 17.90
5. Michał Marszałek 16.86 PB 18.17 PB
6. Mateusz Śliż 15.04 18.61
7. Igor Kowalczyk 18.15 PB 19.17 PB
8. Wojciech Szatanowski 19.86 21.32
9. Adam Gajda 16.36 PB 21.51 PB
10. Bartłomiej Zięba 19.85 21.97
11. Łukasz Burliga 19.80 PB 22.08 PB
12. Piotr Pojda 18.73 22.56
13. Piotr Bienias 20.00 PB 22.75 PB
14. Krzysztof Rożałowski 20.24 22.91
15. Tomáš Novotný 18.91 PB 23.09 PB
16. Szymon Moroń 19.89 23.42
17. Paweł Berg 22.79 PB 23.73 PB
18. Dominik Pasztetnik 23.48 PB 23.97 PB
19. Radosław Drozdowicz 21.67 24.19 PB
20. Tomek Bogdanik 19.91 PB 24.21
21. Michał Halczuk 18.93 24.45
22. Artur Kristof 21.95 24.46
23. Michał Śliwiński 23.33 24.46 PB
24. Fabian Oleś 21.98 PB 24.75 PB
25. Bartłomiej Owczarek 24.09 26.07 PB
26. Wojciech Barciaga 23.08 26.12
27. Szymon Mazur 24.89 26.86
28. Rafał Waryszak 22.51 27.44
29. Maciej Lyer 21.89 PB 27.54 PB
30. Mateusz Fydrych 23.31 28.48
31. Kamil Olesz 25.28 PB 28.95 PB
32. Bruno Kurdybowicz 27.62 29.55 PB
33. Adam Wita 26.26 PB 29.95 PB
34. Szymon Malinowski 24.50 30.72
35. Paweł Kowol 23.96 30.95
36. Dominik Czechowski 24.72 PB 31.10 PB
37. Mateusz Balawajder 25.26 31.20
38. Maksymilian Majcher 26.67 31.82
39. Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 28.98 32.09 PB
40. Franciszek Fidos 26.96 PB 32.45 PB
41. Kamil Mieńko 26.00 32.98
42. Michał Matczak (II.) 23.69 33.49
43. Jakub Bonarski 27.82 PB 33.66 PB
44. Szymon Meyer 24.83 PB 33.86 PB
45. Adrian Dudek 28.61 PB 33.93 PB
46. Kacper Stacha 28.04 PB 34.19
47. Błażej Morgała 30.05 34.70
48. Daniel Górnik 24.92 34.96
49. Miłosz Gdula 25.69 36.20
50. Dominik Wojciechowski 34.24 36.38
51. Cezary Chełkowski 33.93 36.60
52. Adrian Reinert 31.53 PB 39.82
53. Jakub Piątek 30.46 PB 40.34 PB
54. Filip Paryż 34.49 42.87 PB
55. Piotr Trząski 34.53 45.83
56. Kamil Pomietło 36.03
57. Marcin Zabiegaj 36.55 PB
58. Bartosz Jasiewicz 37.15 PB
59. Damian Węgliński 37.71 PB
60. Adam Kolanus 37.82 PB
61. Sebastian Kieś 37.84
62. Jarosław Pituła 37.91 PB
63. Patryk Kozieł 39.15 PB
64. Miłosz Kuropka 39.67 PB
65. Michał Mac 39.98 PB
66. Michał Dusiński 40.24
67. Michał Nikiel 40.72
68. Patrik Rašman 40.79 PB
69. Mateusz Konarski 41.34 PB
70. Wojciech Gonet 41.77 PB
71. Damian Zapalski 44.47
72. Jakub Seiffert 44.52 PB
73. Krzysztof Bober 45.27
74. Sonia Reinert 46.72
75. Kamil Gawlik 48.98 PB
76. Szymon Śliwiński 49.02
77. Marcin Potoczny 50.14 PB
78. Martyna Truszczyńska 50.71
79. Błażej Cichy 51.60
80. Bartosz Janecki 52.33
81. Maciej Pająk 54.85 PB
82. Dawid Kuszneruk 59.75 PB
83. Wojciech Liszka 1:05.06 PB
84. Wojciech Wójcik (I.) 1:06.95
85. Mateusz Szwugier 1:07.28 PB
86. Jarosław Wójcik 1:10.64 PB
87. Łukasz Kozioł 1:14.94 PB
88. Kamil Gładysz 1:18.84 PB
89. Adam Szpor 1:23.87 PB
90. Radosław Ciuk 1:30.36
91. Marcel Całka 1:35.50 PB
92. Jan Jurkiewicz 1:55.44 PB
93. Kacper Pamuła 2:00.83
94. Mateusz Pękała 2:16.24 PB
95. Kamil Pytel 2:21.50
96. Miłosz Wicher
96. Patryk Gawot

3x3x3 With Feet

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Jakub Kipa 34.35 35.66
2. Wojciech Knott 36.81 45.23
3. Tomáš Novotný 47.23 53.29
4. Artur Kristof 54.58 1:05.42
5. Mateusz Fydrych 1:05.25 1:14.61
6. Cezary Chełkowski 1:03.43 1:15.17
7. Rafał Waryszak 1:04.01 PB 1:31.87 PB
8. Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:44.46 PB 1:54.73 PB
9. Wojciech Szatanowski 1:53.81 2:04.52
10. Jakub Bonarski 3:10.98 PB 4:09.13 PB
11. Tomek Bogdanik 2:56.53
12. Piotr Trząski 3:18.87 PB
13. Mateusz Balawajder 4:39.47

Clock

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Wojciech Knott 5.34 NRPB 6.56 NRPB
2. Paweł Kowol 10.37 11.95
3. Szymon Śliwiński 11.94 PB 14.72 PB
4. Michał Halczuk 13.51 15.37
5. Maksymilian Majcher 16.56 18.22
6. Jonatan Kłosko 17.45 18.66 PB
7. Wojciech Barciaga 15.83 PB 19.40 PB
8. Wojciech Szatanowski 17.11 20.21
9. Paulina Szpilowska 18.29 PB 23.90 PB
10. Łukasz Burliga 20.11 PB
11. Radosław Drozdowicz 20.63
12. Cezary Chełkowski 22.13
13. Tomáš Novotný 22.81
14. Wojciech Liszka 28.22 PB
15. Bartosz Pawlik
15. Dominik Czechowski

Megaminx

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Artur Kristof 55.94 59.85
2. Mateusz Śliż 58.21 1:01.98 PB
3. Maksymilian Majcher 1:00.83 1:18.35
4. Michał Halczuk 1:16.07 1:20.63
5. Miłosz Gdula 1:25.60 PB 1:34.68 PB
6. Wojciech Szatanowski 1:27.65 PB 1:37.30 PB
7. Kamil Pomietło 1:42.02 1:44.80
8. Maciej Lyer 1:34.37 1:45.36
9. Cezary Chełkowski 1:45.63 1:57.65
10. Mateusz Balawajder 1:42.96 PB 2:01.39 PB
11. Martyna Truszczyńska 1:58.32 2:06.94 PB
12. Dominik Pasztetnik 1:51.48 PB 2:14.17 PB

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Artur Kristof 48.87 58.65
2. Maksymilian Majcher 1:00.69 1:05.90
3. Mateusz Śliż 1:01.24 1:06.73
4. Michał Halczuk 1:08.94 1:26.21
5. Miłosz Gdula 1:43.24
6. Kamil Pomietło 1:44.33
7. Maciej Lyer 1:44.86
8. Wojciech Szatanowski 1:45.80
9. Martyna Truszczyńska 1:51.44 PB
10. Dominik Pasztetnik 1:53.28 PB
11. Mateusz Balawajder 1:54.30
12. Cezary Chełkowski 1:58.72
13. Rafał Waryszak 1:59.24 PB
14. Bartłomiej Owczarek 2:01.70
15. Daniel Górnik 2:03.62 PB
16. Szymon Mazur 2:09.43 PB
17. Paweł Kowol 2:18.25
18. Bruno Kurdybowicz 2:23.71
19. Błażej Cichy 2:28.70
20. Wojciech Barciaga 2:36.39 PB
21. Tomáš Novotný 2:38.06 PB
22. Damian Zapalski 2:39.38
23. Dominik Czechowski 2:40.20
24. Arkadiusz Uhlig 2:45.86 PB
25. Jakub Piątek 2:55.04 PB
26. Patryk Gawot 2:58.56 PB
27. Franciszek Fidos 3:01.89 PB
28. Szymon Moroń 3:08.97
29. Marcin Zabiegaj 3:20.74
30. Adrian Dudek 3:20.93
31. Miłosz Kuropka 3:23.77 PB
32. Piotr Trząski 4:01.83 PB
33. Michał Dusiński 4:03.20
34. Maciej Pająk 4:10.98 PB
35. Bartosz Jasiewicz 4:13.08
36. Jan Jurkiewicz
36. Kamil Gładysz
36. Karolina Żurek
36. Krzysztof Bober
36. Miłosz Wicher

Pyraminx

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Rafał Waryszak 3.13 3.52
2. Piotr Pojda 3.89 4.15
3. Jonatan Kłosko 4.37 4.64
4. Jakub Kipa 4.70 5.22
5. Miłosz Gdula 3.99 5.54
6. Bartłomiej Sordyl 4.18 5.70
7. Piotr Kózka 4.62 5.85
8. Adam Kolanus 3.64 PB 5.87
9. Karolina Żurek 4.28 6.04
10. Paweł Kowol 3.39 6.16
11. Wojciech Szatanowski 4.08 6.49
12. Wojciech Liszka 5.51 8.82

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Rafał Waryszak 2.55 PB 3.58
2. Piotr Pojda 2.58 PB 4.45
3. Paweł Kowol 3.41 4.95
4. Piotr Kózka 3.88 5.02
5. Jonatan Kłosko 3.57 5.22
6. Bartłomiej Sordyl 4.05 5.31
7. Jakub Kipa 3.68 5.46
8. Adam Kolanus 3.68 PB 5.53 PB
9. Miłosz Gdula 4.19 6.03
10. Karolina Żurek 5.24 6.23
11. Wojciech Liszka 4.96 6.24 PB
12. Wojciech Szatanowski 4.38 6.62
13. Tomek Bogdanik 4.91 6.75 PB
14. Łukasz Burliga 6.14 6.79
15. Szymon Mazur 4.99 7.00 PB
16. Damian Węgliński 4.55 PB 7.09
17. Cezary Chełkowski 6.02 7.19 PB
18. Bartłomiej Owczarek 6.15 7.48
19. Patryk Kozieł 4.74 PB 7.63 PB
20. Bartłomiej Zięba 5.13 PB 7.63 PB
21. Wojciech Gonet 5.76 7.63 PB
22. Szymon Śliwiński 6.01 7.97 PB
23. Tomáš Novotný 5.70 8.27
24. Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 4.23 PB 8.29 PB
25. Kacper Stacha 6.98 8.37
25. Piotr Trząski 6.98 8.37
27. Marcin Mroskowiak 5.82 8.45
28. Wojciech Barciaga 4.61 8.75
29. Dominik Wojciechowski 7.63 8.77 PB
30. Fabian Oleś 7.10 9.05
31. Maciej Pająk 6.81 9.22
32. Kamil Olesz 7.26 9.54 PB
33. Stanisław Witkowski 7.55 10.09
34. Adam Szpor 6.72 10.26
35. Sonia Reinert 9.06 10.62
36. Mateusz Szwugier 5.99 PB 10.84 PB
37. Mateusz Pękała 8.04 11.05
38. Damian Zapalski 8.08 11.43
39. Patrik Rašman 6.74

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Rafał Waryszak 2.76 3.39 PB
2. Bartłomiej Sordyl 3.13 PB 4.52 PB
3. Piotr Pojda 3.73 4.60
4. Jonatan Kłosko 3.14 4.79
5. Piotr Kózka 3.65 5.43
6. Miłosz Gdula 3.26 PB 5.54
7. Paweł Kowol 4.93 5.77
8. Adam Kolanus 4.77 5.86 PB
9. Piotr Trząski 5.41 6.19 PB
10. Jakub Kipa 3.94 6.37
11. Łukasz Burliga 4.07 PB 6.38 PB
12. Karolina Żurek 4.73 6.47
13. Damian Węgliński 5.06 PB 6.93 PB
14. Wojciech Liszka 4.73 PB 7.02 PB
15. Bartłomiej Owczarek 4.75 7.59
16. Kacper Stacha 5.34 7.91
17. Cezary Chełkowski 6.43 7.91 PB
18. Maciej Pająk 6.08 PB 8.60 PB
19. Fabian Oleś 6.30 8.90
20. Patrik Rašman 5.66 PB 8.95 PB
21. Sonia Reinert 7.21 9.05 PB
22. Szymon Mazur 6.85 9.11
23. Patryk Kozieł 5.70 PB 9.21 PB
24. Tomáš Novotný 6.97 9.24
25. Wojciech Barciaga 7.77 9.25
26. Dominik Wojciechowski 6.65 PB 9.46 PB
27. Stanisław Witkowski 7.16 PB 9.73 PB
28. Adam Szpor 5.82 10.03 PB
29. Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 7.55 10.07 PB
30. Szymon Śliwiński 7.13 10.61 PB
31. Mateusz Pękała 7.26 11.02 PB
32. Damian Zapalski 7.12 11.98
33. Mateusz Szwugier 6.49 PB 12.79 PB
34. Wojciech Szatanowski 8.01
35. Wojciech Gonet 8.22
36. Kamil Olesz 8.28
37. Jarek Orzeł 8.29 PB
38. Tomek Bogdanik 8.36
39. Bartłomiej Zięba 8.48 PB
40. Marcin Mroskowiak 8.59
41. Wiktor Pasternak 8.68
42. Mateusz Fydrych 8.73
43. Jakub Bonarski 8.88
44. Adrian Reinert 8.98
45. Igor Kowalczyk 9.64
45. Szymon Moroń 9.64
47. Jakub Piątek 9.74 PB
48. Michał Mac 9.98
49. Dominik Czechowski 10.00
50. Krzysztof Żerucha 10.46
51. Wojciech Wójcik (I.) 10.47
52. Kamil Gawlik 10.65
53. Piotr Bienias 10.76
54. Błażej Cichy 10.88
55. Franciszek Fidos 10.91
56. Mateusz Balawajder 10.94
57. Maciej Lyer 10.95
58. Jakub Guziel 11.48 PB
59. Kamil Gładysz 11.95
60. Patrycja Głodzińska 12.00
61. Arkadiusz Uhlig 12.04 PB
62. Miłosz Kuropka 12.07
63. Michał Nikiel 12.15 PB
64. Kamil Mieńko 12.21
64. Kasia Stawiarz 12.21
66. Patryk Szopa 12.25 PB
67. Bruno Kurdybowicz 12.62
68. Adrian Dudek 12.95
69. Szymon Meyer 13.03
70. Bartosz Seweryn 13.30 PB
71. Jan Jurkiewicz 13.38 PB
72. Marcin Zabiegaj 13.42
73. Kamil Kuzio 13.59
74. Dawid Kuszneruk 13.90
75. Kacper Pamuła 14.11
76. Kacper Kłosek 14.22 PB
77. Michał Dusiński 14.61
78. Sebastian Kieś 14.63
79. Bartosz Jasiewicz 15.08
80. Bartosz Pawlik 16.59
81. Jakub Seiffert 16.84
82. Filip Paryż 17.17
83. Mateusz Ruman 18.44 PB
84. Klaudiusz Gromnica 18.86
85. Stanisław Snopek 18.87 PB
86. Szymon Hankus 19.15 PB
87. Miłosz Wicher 20.75 PB
88. Krzysztof Bober 23.78
89. Radosław Ciuk 24.13
90. Bartosz Młynarczyk 25.95
91. Klaudia Ciuk 36.42
92. Agata Kuzenko 43.04 PB

Skewb

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Jonatan Kłosko 2.65 3.52
2. Łukasz Burliga 3.14 4.11
3. Wojciech Barciaga 2.40 PB 4.42 PB
4. Bartłomiej Sordyl 2.02 PB 4.76
5. Tomek Bogdanik 3.76 5.36
6. Piotr Pojda 3.47 5.40
7. Patryk Kozieł 5.08 5.44
8. Szymon Malinowski 4.99 6.01
9. Rafał Waryszak 5.09 6.53
10. Wojciech Gonet 5.40 6.70
11. Wojciech Wójcik (I.) 5.81 7.18
12. Miłosz Gdula 4.74 7.26

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Łukasz Burliga 2.84 PB 3.76 PB
2. Jonatan Kłosko 3.69 4.50
3. Bartłomiej Sordyl 4.13 4.76
4. Miłosz Gdula 4.59 5.05
5. Wojciech Gonet 4.11 5.51 PB
6. Wojciech Barciaga 3.47 PB 5.57
7. Rafał Waryszak 3.67 PB 5.58 PB
8. Tomek Bogdanik 4.19 5.65
9. Patryk Kozieł 5.01 6.03
10. Wojciech Wójcik (I.) 4.57 PB 6.07 PB
11. Piotr Pojda 4.96 6.24
12. Szymon Malinowski 4.99 6.29
13. Szymon Śliwiński 5.44 6.44 PB
14. Kamil Olesz 4.88 6.45 PB
15. Michał Dusiński 5.22 6.76 PB
16. Mateusz Śliż 5.57 7.05
17. Kacper Stacha 5.70 7.16 PB
18. Jakub Bonarski 5.51 PB 7.22 PB
19. Dawid Kuszneruk 4.98 PB 7.55 PB
20. Franciszek Fidos 4.99 PB 7.67
21. Wojciech Szatanowski 7.43 8.10
22. Dominik Wojciechowski 5.52 8.29
23. Bartłomiej Owczarek 6.41 8.31
24. Michał Halczuk 6.95 8.47 PB
25. Maciej Lyer 5.43 PB 8.48
26. Maciej Pająk 6.83 8.59
27. Kamil Gawlik 3.53 PB 8.63
28. Patrik Rašman 7.23 8.65
29. Bruno Kurdybowicz 7.06 8.66
30. Martyna Truszczyńska 8.13 PB 8.69 PB
31. Dominik Pasztetnik 5.29 9.18
32. Marcin Mroskowiak 6.20 9.51
33. Radosław Drozdowicz 7.73 9.79
34. Jakub Piątek 8.51 9.85
35. Mateusz Balawajder 9.07 9.90
36. Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 9.76 10.18
37. Mateusz Fydrych 9.85 10.51
38. Tomáš Novotný 7.69 11.38

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Łukasz Burliga 3.31 PB 4.74 PB
2. Jonatan Kłosko 3.23 4.83
3. Bartłomiej Sordyl 3.16 4.99
4. Miłosz Gdula 4.31 4.99
5. Patryk Kozieł 4.15 PB 5.41 PB
6. Wojciech Barciaga 3.47 PB 5.53
7. Tomek Bogdanik 4.40 5.77
8. Szymon Malinowski 5.01 6.27
9. Wojciech Gonet 5.12 6.31 PB
10. Bartłomiej Owczarek 5.81 6.36 PB
11. Szymon Śliwiński 5.17 6.77 PB
12. Kacper Stacha 3.50 PB 7.16 PB
13. Franciszek Fidos 5.54 PB 7.36 PB
14. Marcin Mroskowiak 5.28 7.44
15. Wojciech Wójcik (I.) 5.23 PB 7.48 PB
16. Mateusz Śliż 5.90 7.58
17. Maciej Lyer 6.17 7.58 PB
18. Rafał Waryszak 4.89 7.63
19. Dominik Pasztetnik 4.98 PB 7.70 PB
20. Kamil Olesz 6.62 7.72
21. Bruno Kurdybowicz 4.48 7.79
22. Piotr Pojda 4.53 8.14
23. Michał Dusiński 6.98 8.22
24. Kamil Gawlik 5.82 PB 8.26 PB
25. Dominik Wojciechowski 7.08 8.28
26. Maciej Pająk 5.79 PB 8.29 PB
27. Jakub Bonarski 6.41 PB 8.39 PB
28. Martyna Truszczyńska 8.37 PB 8.74 PB
29. Mateusz Fydrych 7.56 8.78 PB
30. Jakub Dysarz 7.69 PB 8.91 PB
31. Patrik Rašman 7.74 8.97
32. Wojciech Szatanowski 4.99 9.07
33. Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 6.94 PB 9.13 PB
34. Tomáš Novotný 4.66 PB 9.17 PB
35. Michał Halczuk 5.99 9.18
36. Radosław Drozdowicz 8.44 9.24 PB
37. Mateusz Balawajder 6.37 PB 9.41 PB
38. Jakub Piątek 5.80 PB 9.49 PB
39. Kamil Pytel 8.60 9.70
40. Dawid Kuszneruk 6.47 PB 9.81 PB
41. Szymon Moroń 7.99 10.18 PB
42. Kamil Stanisz 7.11 PB 10.47 PB
43. Marcel Całka 5.79 PB 10.58 PB
44. Paweł Kowol 8.31 10.67
45. Wiktor Pasternak 7.30 PB 10.78 PB
46. Dominik Czechowski 8.51 10.82
47. Damian Zapalski 7.13 PB 11.01
48. Stanisław Witkowski 9.67 PB 11.63 PB
49. Marcin Potoczny 8.50 PB 11.84 PB
50. Artur Kristof 9.34 12.25
51. Wojciech Liszka 7.27 PB 12.51 PB
52. Łukasz Andrzejczyk 9.78 PB 12.75 PB
53. Krzysztof Bober 8.06 PB 12.83 PB
54. Mateusz Pękała 11.34 PB 12.91 PB
55. Sebastian Kieś 11.53 12.99 PB
56. Kamil Pomietło 10.49 13.33
57. Adrian Reinert 12.70 13.49
58. Kacper Pamuła 11.25 14.64 PB
59. Arkadiusz Uhlig 10.26 PB 14.91 PB
60. Miłosz Kuropka 10.08 PB 14.93 PB
61. Patryk Gawot 9.44 PB 15.00 PB
62. Marcin Zabiegaj 11.84 PB 15.05 PB
63. Angelika Gaweł 11.61 PB 15.57 PB
64. Błażej Cichy 9.74 15.82
65. Piotr Bienias 13.72 15.87
66. Damian Węgliński 13.54 PB 16.34 PB
67. Kamil Mieńko 8.45 PB 16.64
68. Jarosław Wójcik 7.39 PB 17.47 PB
69. Bartłomiej Zięba 13.62 PB 17.78 PB
70. Bartosz Seweryn 11.29 PB 18.27 PB
71. Patryk Szopa 7.32 PB 18.42 PB
72. Kamil Gładysz 15.01 PB
73. Mateusz Konarski 15.03 PB
74. Sonia Reinert 15.15
75. Adam Szpor 16.30 PB
76. Piotr Trząski 16.65
77. Michał Marszałek 16.95
78. Jakub Guziel 17.73 PB
79. Jan Jurkiewicz 18.28 PB
80. Michał Mac 19.42 PB
81. Błażej Morgała 19.91
82. Adrian Dudek 20.52 PB
83. Karol Orszulik 20.67 PB
84. Miłosz Wicher 20.85 PB
85. Bartosz Janecki 21.31
86. Bartosz Pawlik 21.54 PB
87. Bartosz Jasiewicz 23.55
88. Mateusz Szwugier 23.68 PB
89. Fabian Oleś 24.99
90. Mateusz Ruman 31.32 PB
91. Bartłomiej Szczepanik 32.84 PB
92. Aleksandra Mogiła 42.03