Polish Open 2015

Stát:
Poland
Kontinent:
Europe
Město:
Kdy:
27. - 29. 3. 2015
Web:
WCA

Výsledky

Soutěžící

Soutěžící 333 222 444 555 666 777 333bf 333fm 333oh 333ft clock minx pyram skewb sq1 444bf 555bf 333mbf
0. Zbigniew Zborowski
1. Wojciech Szatanowski 15 3 14 13 7 3 3 12 15
2. Jakub Kipa 3 9 4 4 19 4 5 5
3. Michał Pleskowicz 7 10 4 8 7 5
4. Piotr Pojda 15 5 4 9
5. Michał Halczuk 4 12 2 2
6. Jakub Wolniewicz 9 7 12 5 4
7. Łukasz Burliga 5 10 9
8. Miłosz Gdula 13 8 14 6
9. Mateusz Śliż 7 11 9 5
10. Bartłomiej Owczarek 12 16 7 12 15
11. Jan Zych 2 23 16 7
12. Mateusz Fydrych 10 10 3
13. Matěj Mužátko 8 3 4 21 4 8
14. Wojciech Barciaga 15 31 2
15. Ignacy Buczek 8 9 11
16. Krzysztof Żerucha 14 16 11 6 19 2 5
17. Marcin Jakubowski 11 10 18 3
18. Jakub Wojtaszewski 12 4 9 4 2
19. Grzegorz Szumigaj 7 8 6 13 3 3
20. Wojciech Knott 5 2 2 3 9 11 3 6
21. Tomáš Novotný 16 14 2 2
22. Piotr Kózka 8 24 3
23. Rafał Waryszak 8 2
24. Tomek Bogdanik 22 5
25. Marek Padlewski 12 7 7
26. Igor Kowalczyk 31 8
27. Szymon Jeziorski 6 12 8
28. Piotr Kuchta 4 11
29. Artur Kristof 2 31 5
30. Szymon Moroń 31 13 8
31. Piotr Bienias 7 14
32. Bartłomiej Sordyl 4 13 4
33. Kalina Jakubowska 6 6 15 5
34. Filip Miazek 11 2
35. Matúš Buffa 16
36. Dominik Pasztetnik 4 15 5 2 8
37. Lukas Pohořelický 8 7 8 7 14
38. Maciej Lyer 10
39. Maciej Pająk 13
40. Michał Matczak (II.) 31
41. Bartłomiej Zięba 6
42. Cezary Chełkowski 5 5 4
43. Antoni Rumowski 31 16
44. Kamil Olesz
45. Szymon Mazur 6 3 4
46. Radosław Drozdowicz 10 5 2 4
47. Patryk Kozieł 27 8
48. Adam Polkowski 14 13 5
49. Piotr Tokarski 11
50. Paweł Kowol 6 5
51. Kamil Fus 4
52. Fabian Oleś
53. Kamil Mieńko
54. Dominik Wojciechowski
55. Tomasz Żołnowski 13 5 26
56. Szymon Śliwiński 6
57. Mateusz Teśluk
58. Błażej Morgała
59. Błażej Cichy
60. Piotr Michał Padlewski 17 15
61. Andrzej Jamrozik 7
62. Piotr Trząski 27 8
63. Kamil Pomietło 9 4 2 8
64. Mateusz Adamczyk
65. Adam Pugner 31
66. Damian Zapalski 8
67. Bartosz Bździel 5
68. Krzysztof Bober 12 7
69. Kacper Gałczyk
70. Hubert Hanusiak 2
71. Marcin Mroskowiak
72. Marcin Kowalczyk 16 2
73. Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 31 10
74. Adrian Kowalski (I.)
75. Kacper Stacha 6
76. Adrian Reinert
77. Michał Dusiński
78. Jan Cichowlas 13
79. Piotr Zaworski
80. Kacper Ćwik 11
81. Tonia Kowalczyk 6
82. Kacper Jach 14
83. Maksymilian Majcher 3
84. Szymon Miłkowski
85. Adam Wita
86. Michał Bogdan 16 6
87. Sonia Reinert
88. Bartłomiej Wałcerz
89. Kamil Rozmus 30
90. Adam Gottscholl
91. Martyna Truszczyńska
92. Wojciech Wójcik (I.) 31
93. Paweł Król
94. Michał Mlostek
95. Bartosz Dąbrowski (II.)
96. Marcin Popławski
97. Dominik Tomczyk
98. Grzegorz Łuczyna 8
99. Filip Kwiatkowski 8
100. Tomasz Kiełbasa
101. Patrycja Michalska 14 8
102. Jakub Seiffert
103. Jakub Kuderski
104. Patryk Szopa
105. Bartosz Janecki
106. Jarosław Orzeł
107. Wojciech Liszka 31
108. Adam Szpor
109. Kacper Pamuła
110. Miłosz Kuropka
111. Dawid Barański
112. Karolina Żurek 10
113. Dennis van Enckevort
114. Mateusz Wojtulewicz
115. Łukasz Tomaszewski
116. Patryk Sroka
117. Dawid Gałka
118. Adrian Walczak
119. Paweł Włoszek 15
120. Paulina Szpilowska 8
121. Michał Sikora
122. Maksymilian Godula
123. Piotr Janecki 3 29 3 2 3
124. Michał Kowalczyk
125. István Kocza 2 25 2 2
126. Maciej Figuła
127. Damian Czerniakiewicz
128. Mateusz Tomaszek
129. Bartek Kaczorowski
130. Przemysław Piątek 6
131. Piotr Zygmunt
132. Szymon Wojtulewicz
133. Patryk Łuszcz
134. Piotr Gałczyk 8
135. Grzegorz Jaworski
136. Maciej Gałczyk
137. Arkadiusz Uhlig 31
138. Stefan Tobiasiewicz
139. Radosław Ciuk
140. Bartosz Pawlik
141. Alicja Czysz
142. Hubert Masłowski
143. Kamil Pietras
144. Bartłomiej Gałczyk
145. Dawid Cyno
146. David Mužátko
147. Jakub Guziel
148. Kamil Czepiec
149. Marek Gancarz
150. Oskar Kaźmierczak
151. Tomasz Burliga
152. Gabriela Walczowska
153. Karol Skorupiński
154. Anna Bielak
155. Aleksander Władyka
156. Krzysztof Dziewicki
157. Paweł Zygmunt
158. Patrycja Trząska
159. Marek Majerik
160. Natalia Pietras
161. Dawid Kozieł
162. Patrycja Głodzińska
163. Kasia Stawiarz
164. Weronika Marczyk
165. Michał Godek
166. Aleksandra Mogiła
167. Klaudia Ciuk

3x3x3 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Michał Pleskowicz 8.04 9.43
2. Artur Kristof 9.33 10.07 PB
3. Jakub Kipa 8.80 10.60
4. Michał Halczuk 9.13 10.68
5. Wojciech Knott 10.12 10.68
6. Kalina Jakubowska 10.10 10.85
7. Mateusz Śliż 9.41 10.96
8. Ignacy Buczek 10.45 11.37
9. Jakub Wolniewicz 10.10 11.46
10. Mateusz Fydrych 10.51 11.55
11. Filip Miazek 10.67 11.60
12. Jakub Wojtaszewski 8.77 11.70
13. Tomasz Żołnowski 9.33 11.92
14. Adam Polkowski 10.21 12.23
15. Wojciech Szatanowski 10.47 12.74
16. Marcin Kowalczyk 9.61 13.66

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Michał Pleskowicz 7.78 8.42
2. Jakub Kipa 8.12 9.21
3. Jakub Wojtaszewski 8.36 9.93 PB
4. Wojciech Knott 9.43 10.19
5. Kalina Jakubowska 9.42 10.48
6. Jakub Wolniewicz 9.67 10.67
7. Ignacy Buczek 9.37 PB 10.89 PB
8. Wojciech Szatanowski 8.78 11.13
9. Michał Halczuk 8.74 11.22
10. Filip Miazek 9.68 11.24
11. Tomasz Żołnowski 9.69 11.48
12. Artur Kristof 9.44 11.49
13. Mateusz Fydrych 10.81 11.57
14. Marcin Kowalczyk 10.61 11.63
15. Mateusz Śliż 8.15 11.64
16. Adam Polkowski 9.65 11.68
17. Tomáš Novotný 10.59 11.73
18. Piotr Kózka 10.90 11.77
19. Miłosz Gdula 11.12 11.95
20. Łukasz Burliga 10.68 PB 12.15 PB
21. Igor Kowalczyk 10.66 PB 12.24
22. Matěj Mužátko 10.81 12.32
23. Piotr Pojda 11.35 12.39
24. Bartłomiej Sordyl 10.87 12.62
25. Lukas Pohořelický 11.02 12.64
26. Krzysztof Żerucha 11.06 12.64
27. Kamil Fus 11.28 12.67
28. Bartosz Bździel 10.40 12.82
29. Kamil Mieńko 12.07 12.86
30. Jan Zych 9.87 PB 12.89
31. Bartłomiej Owczarek 9.00 PB 12.92
32. Adam Wita 12.43 13.06 PB
33. Michał Matczak (II.) 11.96 13.15
34. Piotr Kuchta 11.34 13.24
35. Piotr Bienias 10.68 13.29
36. Szymon Jeziorski 11.02 PB 13.46
37. Marek Padlewski 12.10 13.53 PB
38. Fabian Oleś 11.79 13.67
39. Cezary Chełkowski 11.86 13.68
40. Bartłomiej Zięba 9.13 PB 13.77
41. Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.50 13.90
42. Szymon Moroń 12.18 14.13
43. Radosław Drozdowicz 13.02 14.14 PB
44. Wojciech Barciaga 11.35 14.18
45. Maksymilian Majcher 12.49 14.27
46. Piotr Tokarski 13.05 14.27
47. Mateusz Adamczyk 12.07 14.39
48. Dominik Pasztetnik 12.11 PB 14.48
49. Szymon Mazur 13.28 14.48
50. Andrzej Jamrozik 12.05 PB 14.66
51. Dominik Tomczyk 11.51 PB 14.67
52. Matúš Buffa 12.88 14.79 PB
53. Kamil Olesz 13.11 PB 14.98 PB
54. Tomek Bogdanik 12.61 15.08
55. Tomasz Kiełbasa 12.74 15.10
56. Adam Pugner 12.70 15.18
57. Kacper Gałczyk 12.70 15.31
58. Rafał Waryszak 12.11 15.32
59. Błażej Morgała 14.36 15.48
60. Maciej Lyer 13.09 15.64 PB
61. Tonia Kowalczyk 13.90 15.65
62. Dominik Wojciechowski 14.51 15.87
63. Paweł Kowol 15.24 15.89
64. Błażej Cichy 14.75 15.92
65. Marcin Jakubowski 11.98 16.04
66. Maciej Pająk 13.86 PB 16.10
67. Patryk Kozieł 14.84 16.15
68. Grzegorz Łuczyna 14.61 16.16
69. Kacper Ćwik 13.19 16.23
70. Adam Gottscholl 13.49 16.51 PB
71. Jakub Kuderski 15.66 16.67
72. Jan Cichowlas 13.65 PB 16.78 PB
73. Mateusz Teśluk 14.97 PB 16.90 PB
74. Hubert Hanusiak 15.35 16.92
75. Grzegorz Szumigaj 13.64 16.98
76. Kamil Pomietło 16.10 17.19 PB
77. Damian Zapalski 16.15 17.32
78. Adrian Reinert 15.28 18.01
79. Szymon Miłkowski 14.22 PB 18.07
80. Bartosz Janecki 15.06 PB 18.21 PB
81. Marcin Mroskowiak 15.27 18.21
82. Szymon Śliwiński 16.06 PB 18.21 PB
83. Sonia Reinert 17.69 18.58 PB
84. Patrycja Michalska 14.88 18.64
85. Piotr Trząski 15.02 19.11
86. Paweł Król 13.93 PB 19.15 PB
87. Adrian Kowalski (I.) 18.15 19.33
88. Piotr Zaworski 18.00 PB 19.36 PB
89. Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 15.76 PB 19.78
90. Antoni Rumowski 16.21 19.89
91. Mateusz Wojtulewicz 16.56 PB 19.94
92. Dawid Barański 17.78 20.08
93. Łukasz Tomaszewski 17.75 20.11
94. Michał Dusiński 16.67 PB 20.55
95. Kamil Rozmus 17.30 PB 20.83
96. Jakub Seiffert 17.75 20.98
97. Adrian Walczak 15.45 PB 21.87 PB
98. Miłosz Kuropka 18.77 PB 22.21 PB
99. Martyna Truszczyńska 18.63 22.29
100. Michał Sikora 18.48 PB 22.68 PB
101. Paulina Szpilowska 19.43 22.89
102. Patryk Szopa 20.05 22.89
103. Jarosław Orzeł 21.76 23.84
104. Piotr Janecki 21.03 24.07
105. Wojciech Wójcik (I.) 19.52 24.46 PB
106. Patryk Sroka 18.53 PB 24.62 PB
107. Maksymilian Godula 22.24 25.11
108. István Kocza 21.86 25.71
109. Adam Szpor 22.29 26.08
110. Damian Czerniakiewicz 21.45 26.25
111. Mateusz Tomaszek 20.23 PB 27.12
112. Marcin Popławski 20.96 PB 28.18
113. Michał Mlostek 24.03 28.28
114. Paweł Włoszek 24.21 29.38
115. Przemysław Piątek 26.98 30.05
116. Michał Bogdan 11.86 33.27
117. Krzysztof Bober 14.00

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Michał Pleskowicz 8.95 9.48
2. Jakub Wolniewicz 8.70 9.84 PB
3. Jakub Kipa 7.83 9.94
4. Tomasz Żołnowski 8.93 10.01
5. Marcin Kowalczyk 9.78 10.60 PB
6. Michał Halczuk 9.79 10.63
7. Jakub Wojtaszewski 10.39 10.70
8. Wojciech Szatanowski 9.54 11.09
9. Ignacy Buczek 10.14 PB 11.15 PB
10. Lukas Pohořelický 9.76 PB 11.23
11. Wojciech Knott 10.78 11.38
12. Adam Polkowski 9.53 11.51
13. Artur Kristof 10.56 11.54
14. Igor Kowalczyk 10.93 PB 11.74 PB
15. Mateusz Śliż 10.30 11.75
16. Kalina Jakubowska 10.95 11.76
17. Miłosz Gdula 10.36 12.04
18. Mateusz Fydrych 10.44 12.10
19. Bartłomiej Sordyl 10.79 PB 12.15 PB
20. Filip Miazek 11.69 12.21
21. Piotr Kózka 10.92 12.24
22. Kamil Mieńko 10.20 12.33
23. Tomáš Novotný 11.79 12.69
24. Piotr Bienias 10.50 12.75
25. Michał Bogdan 11.91 12.80
26. Piotr Pojda 11.11 12.81
27. Jan Zych 12.16 12.89
28. Tomek Bogdanik 10.00 13.01
29. Bartłomiej Zięba 10.77 13.18
30. Bartłomiej Owczarek 12.87 13.23
31. Maksymilian Majcher 11.90 13.27 PB
32. Mateusz Adamczyk 12.25 13.38
33. Cezary Chełkowski 12.27 13.46
34. Łukasz Burliga 12.50 13.51
35. Błażej Morgała 11.72 13.64
36. Piotr Kuchta 12.72 13.82
37. Dominik Tomczyk 12.46 PB 13.83 PB
38. Piotr Tokarski 12.90 13.96 PB
39. Szymon Jeziorski 12.77 14.09
40. Kamil Fus 12.98 14.12
41. Matěj Mužátko 11.83 14.16
42. Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.96 14.17
43. Wojciech Barciaga 12.38 14.21
44. Szymon Mazur 12.12 14.25
45. Michał Matczak (II.) 12.54 14.25
46. Tonia Kowalczyk 11.95 14.33 PB
47. Błażej Cichy 13.09 14.46 PB
48. Fabian Oleś 13.78 14.51
49. Marcin Jakubowski 11.75 14.61
50. Rafał Waryszak 13.60 14.61 PB
51. Szymon Moroń 12.41 14.63
52. Kacper Gałczyk 14.08 14.68 PB
53. Krzysztof Bober 14.11 14.73
54. Radosław Drozdowicz 13.54 14.80
55. Dominik Pasztetnik 14.15 14.84
56. Hubert Hanusiak 12.67 15.02
57. Andrzej Jamrozik 12.45 PB 15.13
58. Kamil Olesz 13.18 PB 15.27 PB
59. Adam Wita 11.72 15.49
60. Jakub Kuderski 14.27 15.52 PB
61. Bartłomiej Wałcerz 14.05 15.63
62. Matúš Buffa 14.30 15.73
63. Patryk Kozieł 12.69 PB 15.83 PB
64. Maciej Lyer 13.88 15.97 PB
65. Tomasz Kiełbasa 14.07 15.99
66. Szymon Miłkowski 15.03 PB 16.47 PB
67. Paweł Kowol 14.02 16.56
68. Marek Padlewski 13.69 16.74
69. Adam Gottscholl 14.92 16.84
70. Krzysztof Żerucha 14.79 16.88
71. Jan Cichowlas 14.28 PB 16.90 PB
72. Grzegorz Szumigaj 13.52 16.91
73. Patrycja Michalska 15.70 16.92
74. Dominik Wojciechowski 13.19 17.02
75. Bartosz Bździel 13.73 17.08
76. Maciej Pająk 14.27 PB 17.29
77. Adam Pugner 14.46 17.40
78. Kacper Ćwik 14.95 18.13
79. Grzegorz Łuczyna 14.33 18.18
80. Bartosz Dąbrowski (II.) 16.20 PB 18.18 PB
81. Mateusz Teśluk 14.97 PB 18.32
82. Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 17.54 PB 18.43 PB
83. Adrian Kowalski (I.) 17.03 PB 18.92 PB
84. Łukasz Tomaszewski 15.62 PB 19.00 PB
85. Mateusz Wojtulewicz 16.70 PB 19.15 PB
86. Michał Dusiński 17.53 PB 19.17 PB
87. Martyna Truszczyńska 18.30 19.31
88. Sonia Reinert 18.55 19.35
89. Piotr Zaworski 18.80 PB 19.41 PB
90. Paweł Król 16.11 PB 19.43 PB
91. Damian Zapalski 15.37 PB 19.48
92. Adrian Reinert 14.55 19.56
93. Kamil Pomietło 15.40 19.60
94. Szymon Śliwiński 16.51 PB 19.61 PB
95. Kamil Rozmus 19.21 20.41 PB
96. Jakub Seiffert 17.84 21.13
97. Patryk Szopa 17.08 PB 21.22 PB
98. Bartosz Janecki 15.21 PB 21.44
99. Paweł Włoszek 17.58 21.51
100. Piotr Trząski 17.00 21.63
101. Jarosław Orzeł 19.06 PB 21.93 PB
102. Antoni Rumowski 18.60 22.23
103. Piotr Janecki 20.51 22.77 PB
104. Dawid Barański 18.69 22.97
105. Damian Czerniakiewicz 19.75 PB 23.13 PB
106. István Kocza 18.69 23.24
107. Miłosz Kuropka 19.74 23.59
108. Marcin Mroskowiak 15.09 23.77
109. Adrian Walczak 19.21 PB 23.87 PB
110. Maksymilian Godula 19.21 PB 24.16 PB
111. Mateusz Tomaszek 23.45 PB 24.26 PB
112. Paulina Szpilowska 20.92 24.32
113. Michał Mlostek 21.84 PB 25.16 PB
114. Adam Szpor 17.67 PB 26.05 PB
115. Marcin Popławski 24.07 PB 26.20
116. Wojciech Wójcik (I.) 17.69 PB 26.28
117. Patryk Sroka 25.72 PB 26.47 PB
118. Przemysław Piątek 23.80 PB 26.52 PB
119. Michał Sikora 22.08 PB 26.90 PB
120. Szymon Wojtulewicz 22.15 PB 27.98 PB
121. Filip Kwiatkowski 16.26 28.38
122. Patryk Łuszcz 25.68 PB 28.64 PB
123. Dennis van Enckevort 23.25 28.86
124. Piotr Gałczyk 27.10 29.34
125. Piotr Zygmunt 24.28 29.83
126. Karolina Żurek 26.00 PB 31.77 PB
127. Grzegorz Jaworski 28.16 PB 32.16 PB
128. Bartek Kaczorowski 24.65 PB 33.37 PB
129. Maciej Gałczyk 30.06 PB 34.52 PB
130. Michał Kowalczyk 32.46 PB 35.65 PB
131. Stefan Tobiasiewicz 28.88 PB 35.73 PB
132. Radosław Ciuk 30.10 36.47
133. Kacper Pamuła 23.50 PB 37.61
134. Alicja Czysz 35.64 41.74 PB
135. Hubert Masłowski 39.14 42.41 PB
136. Dawid Cyno 37.96 PB 44.19 PB
137. Kamil Pietras 38.56 PB 45.50 PB
138. Maciej Figuła 37.66 PB 45.75 PB
139. Bartosz Pawlik 35.58 46.59
140. Kamil Czepiec 35.22 PB 46.85 PB
141. Bartłomiej Gałczyk 36.54 PB 46.90 PB
142. Oskar Kaźmierczak 39.62 PB 46.97 PB
143. Marek Gancarz 39.98 49.74
144. Tomasz Burliga 47.49 50.65 PB
145. Gabriela Walczowska 36.28 PB 50.93 PB
146. Karol Skorupiński 39.90 PB 51.26 PB
147. Anna Bielak 47.59 53.27
148. Aleksander Władyka 44.02 PB 53.32 PB
149. Krzysztof Dziewicki 42.67 PB 57.45
150. Paweł Zygmunt 46.24 59.21
151. Marek Majerik 57.26 PB 59.87 PB
152. Patrycja Trząska 43.95 PB 1:02.40
153. Natalia Pietras 52.49 PB 1:02.99 PB
154. Dawid Kozieł 49.63 PB 1:03.17 PB
155. Patrycja Głodzińska 54.60 1:05.16
156. Kasia Stawiarz 50.29 1:06.23
157. Weronika Marczyk 1:00.72 1:12.05
158. Aleksandra Mogiła 1:02.98 1:17.60
159. Klaudia Ciuk 1:10.21 1:44.53

2x2x2 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Jakub Wolniewicz 2.59 2.97
2. Jan Zych 2.47 3.11
3. Wojciech Szatanowski 2.05 3.18
4. Jakub Wojtaszewski 2.66 3.18
5. Łukasz Burliga 3.26 3.31 PB
6. Kacper Stacha 3.12 3.49
7. Michał Pleskowicz 2.52 3.50
8. Matěj Mužátko 1.69 3.52
9. Jakub Kipa 2.12 3.54
10. Mateusz Fydrych 2.34 3.64
11. Marcin Jakubowski 3.42 3.71
12. Michał Halczuk 2.94 3.79
13. Miłosz Gdula 2.98 3.86
14. Krzysztof Żerucha 2.97 4.05
15. Wojciech Barciaga 3.18 4.47
16. Tomáš Novotný 3.91 4.93

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Michał Pleskowicz 1.67 2.36
2. Jakub Kipa 2.16 2.39
3. Jakub Wolniewicz 2.32 2.73
4. Matěj Mužátko 1.42 CSRNRPB 2.90
5. Krzysztof Żerucha 2.24 2.97 PB
6. Mateusz Fydrych 2.61 3.23
7. Jan Zych 2.93 3.29
8. Łukasz Burliga 2.59 3.42 PB
9. Michał Halczuk 2.67 3.42
10. Tomáš Novotný 2.31 PB 3.44 PB
11. Wojciech Szatanowski 2.62 3.46
12. Kacper Stacha 2.20 PB 3.49
13. Jakub Wojtaszewski 2.75 3.61
14. Marcin Jakubowski 2.17 3.64
15. Miłosz Gdula 3.07 3.72
16. Wojciech Barciaga 2.32 3.73 PB
17. Michał Matczak (II.) 3.34 3.85
18. Igor Kowalczyk 3.10 PB 3.88 PB
19. Piotr Pojda 3.14 3.91
20. Piotr Bienias 2.87 4.00 PB
21. Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.46 4.01
22. Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.08 PB 4.02
23. Mateusz Śliż 2.56 4.07 PB
24. Dominik Pasztetnik 3.07 4.17
25. Tomek Bogdanik 3.11 4.20
26. Fabian Oleś 2.65 4.32
27. Kamil Mieńko 3.32 4.36 PB
28. Piotr Kuchta 3.20 4.41 PB
29. Kamil Olesz 3.23 PB 4.47 PB
30. Piotr Kózka 2.64 4.48
31. Kacper Jach 4.04 4.57 PB
32. Antoni Rumowski 2.90 PB 4.59 PB
33. Artur Kristof 3.84 4.63
34. Maciej Pająk 1.67 PB 4.67
35. Błażej Morgała 2.69 4.73
36. Marek Padlewski 2.81 4.73
37. Rafał Waryszak 2.85 4.79
38. Ignacy Buczek 4.30 4.91
39. Szymon Jeziorski 3.38 4.96
40. Cezary Chełkowski 4.11 4.99
41. Kamil Pomietło 3.94 5.05 PB
42. Mateusz Adamczyk 3.84 5.09
43. Piotr Trząski 4.08 5.13
44. Filip Miazek 4.21 5.14
45. Kamil Fus 3.98 5.16
46. Dominik Wojciechowski 3.80 5.24
47. Dawid Gałka 3.45 PB 5.28 PB
48. Hubert Hanusiak 2.61 PB 5.30
49. Damian Zapalski 4.64 5.30
50. Krzysztof Bober 4.22 5.35
51. Błażej Cichy 4.75 5.36
52. Szymon Mazur 2.96 PB 5.38
53. Adrian Kowalski (I.) 3.17 PB 5.45 PB
54. Matúš Buffa 4.49 5.57
55. Patryk Kozieł 5.40 5.57
56. Jan Cichowlas 4.67 PB 5.62 PB
57. Szymon Moroń 2.71 5.64
58. Bartłomiej Zięba 5.22 5.71 PB
59. Filip Kwiatkowski 5.03 5.73 PB
60. Piotr Zaworski 2.88 PB 5.74 PB
61. Michał Bogdan 5.57 5.74
62. Kacper Gałczyk 2.90 PB 5.75
63. Radosław Drozdowicz 5.25 5.84
64. Adam Pugner 5.12 5.96
65. Wojciech Liszka 4.11 PB 6.00 PB
66. Mateusz Teśluk 4.18 6.00
67. Szymon Miłkowski 4.89 PB 6.10 PB
68. Michał Mlostek 3.17 PB 6.12 PB
69. Andrzej Jamrozik 3.63 6.13
70. Maciej Lyer 3.41 PB 6.18
71. Paweł Kowol 5.28 6.26
72. Szymon Śliwiński 5.38 6.29
73. Michał Dusiński 4.78 6.32
74. Bartosz Bździel 4.73 6.33
75. Bartosz Dąbrowski (II.) 5.05 6.39 PB
76. Adrian Reinert 5.12 6.42
77. Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 5.29 6.49
78. Adam Gottscholl 4.32 6.62
79. Arkadiusz Uhlig 3.16 PB 6.63 PB
80. Sonia Reinert 5.24 PB 6.65
81. Paweł Król 3.79 PB 6.77 PB
82. Kamil Rozmus 6.14 6.85 PB
83. Marcin Mroskowiak 2.18 PB 6.91
84. Jakub Seiffert 5.97 6.92
85. Kacper Ćwik 5.40 6.95
86. Adam Polkowski 2.58 7.00
87. David Mužátko 4.77 PB 7.06 PB
88. Marcin Popławski 6.64 7.07
89. Wojciech Wójcik (I.) 4.98 7.37
90. Jakub Guziel 5.41 PB 7.46 PB
91. Martyna Truszczyńska 5.83 7.63
92. Kacper Pamuła 3.39 PB 7.68 PB
93. Patryk Szopa 4.81 PB 7.70 PB
94. Paweł Włoszek 7.09 7.74
95. Bartosz Janecki 6.85 7.77
96. Patryk Sroka 6.86 PB 7.94 PB
97. Patrycja Michalska 4.41 8.02
98. Bartek Kaczorowski 5.83 PB 8.25 PB
99. Piotr Zygmunt 7.04 8.27
100. Dawid Barański 7.39 PB 8.37 PB
101. Jakub Kuderski 4.69 8.55
102. Jarosław Orzeł 5.71 PB 8.55 PB
103. Bartłomiej Gałczyk 6.29 PB 9.11 PB
104. Miłosz Kuropka 7.58 PB 9.32 PB
105. Michał Godek 7.72 PB 9.69 PB
106. Marek Gancarz 5.71 10.73
107. Patrycja Trząska 5.06 13.93
108. Piotr Tokarski 1.58 PB
109. Maksymilian Godula 5.22 PB
110. Damian Czerniakiewicz 8.30 PB
111. Stefan Tobiasiewicz 8.56 PB
112. Piotr Gałczyk 8.60 PB
113. Bartosz Pawlik 8.85 PB
114. Tonia Kowalczyk 9.18
115. Adam Szpor 9.48
116. Piotr Janecki 9.55
117. Mateusz Tomaszek 9.80 PB
118. Kamil Pietras 9.84 PB
119. Michał Kowalczyk 9.98
120. Paulina Szpilowska 10.09
121. Maciej Gałczyk 10.52
122. Maciej Figuła 10.95 PB
123. Dennis van Enckevort 11.44
124. Gabriela Walczowska 13.00 PB
125. Oskar Kaźmierczak 13.05 PB
126. Grzegorz Jaworski 13.19
127. Anna Bielak 13.24 PB
128. Krzysztof Dziewicki 13.94
129. Marek Majerik 14.61 PB
130. Natalia Pietras 15.16 PB
131. Karol Skorupiński 18.65 PB

4x4x4 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Wojciech Knott 33.72 37.29
2. Michał Halczuk 31.05 39.18
3. Mateusz Fydrych 37.43 41.98
4. Jakub Kipa 35.30 PB 42.52
5. Tomasz Żołnowski 40.50 43.22
6. Kalina Jakubowska 42.56 45.73
7. Jakub Wolniewicz 40.27 45.95
8. Lukas Pohořelický 39.90 46.66
9. Jakub Wojtaszewski 40.87 48.37
10. Michał Pleskowicz 43.95 48.58
11. Mateusz Śliż 43.99 50.12
12. Bartłomiej Owczarek 45.49 50.92
13. Adam Polkowski 47.60 51.83
14. Wojciech Szatanowski 45.30 53.28
15. Piotr Pojda 46.62 54.49
16. Krzysztof Żerucha 48.42 54.93

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Wojciech Knott 30.47 34.23
2. Michał Halczuk 36.01 40.15
3. Tomasz Żołnowski 36.18 44.07
4. Jakub Kipa 39.69 44.79
5. Lukas Pohořelický 41.19 44.84
6. Michał Pleskowicz 43.53 45.99
7. Mateusz Fydrych 45.62 46.07
8. Jakub Wojtaszewski 41.73 46.96
9. Jakub Wolniewicz 39.12 47.54
10. Wojciech Szatanowski 40.74 47.95
11. Piotr Pojda 46.43 49.41
12. Kalina Jakubowska 39.35 49.73
13. Adam Polkowski 47.38 49.78
14. Krzysztof Żerucha 47.53 51.41 PB
15. Bartłomiej Owczarek 48.51 51.55
16. Mateusz Śliż 47.10 51.66
17. Filip Miazek 40.94 PB 51.68
18. Miłosz Gdula 48.93 51.77 PB
19. Szymon Mazur 41.14 52.05
20. Bartłomiej Zięba 43.08 PB 52.32 PB
21. Bartłomiej Sordyl 47.76 PB 52.43 PB
22. Piotr Kózka 47.88 52.79
23. Kamil Fus 49.50 53.47
24. Błażej Cichy 48.92 53.49
25. Ignacy Buczek 53.83 54.52
26. Matěj Mužátko 50.08 55.24
27. Cezary Chełkowski 48.68 55.29
28. Rafał Waryszak 47.25 55.54 PB
29. Łukasz Burliga 47.65 PB 55.93 PB
30. Tomáš Novotný 49.59 56.14
31. Szymon Moroń 51.48 56.32
32. Piotr Tokarski 52.22 56.52
33. Jan Zych 52.55 56.65 PB
34. Marek Padlewski 55.80 56.78 PB
35. Marcin Jakubowski 48.88 56.82
36. Wojciech Barciaga 56.47 57.80
37. Mateusz Adamczyk 48.81 PB 58.15 PB
38. Filip Kwiatkowski 55.55 PB 58.21 PB
39. Paweł Kowol 53.33 58.76
40. Szymon Jeziorski 46.72 PB 59.43 PB
41. Michał Matczak (II.) 52.80 59.53
42. Kacper Stacha 54.54 59.75 PB
43. Tomek Bogdanik 52.02 1:08.35
44. Andrzej Jamrozik 59.21 1:10.84
45. Dominik Pasztetnik 57.33
46. Kamil Mieńko 1:00.39
47. Patryk Kozieł 1:00.86
48. Kacper Ćwik 1:01.24
49. Piotr Kuchta 1:01.36
50. Matúš Buffa 1:01.59
51. Artur Kristof 1:02.04
52. Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:02.15
53. Igor Kowalczyk 1:02.30
54. Adrian Reinert 1:02.80 PB
55. Błażej Morgała 1:03.52
56. Maciej Lyer 1:03.83
57. Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 1:04.63 PB
58. Maciej Pająk 1:05.44 PB
59. Kamil Rozmus 1:05.88 PB
60. Antoni Rumowski 1:05.94 PB
61. Fabian Oleś 1:06.66
62. Patrycja Michalska 1:07.49
63. Mateusz Teśluk 1:07.89 PB
64. Bartosz Dąbrowski (II.) 1:08.64 PB
65. Adam Pugner 1:09.25
66. Kamil Olesz 1:09.71
67. Jan Cichowlas 1:10.90 PB
68. Piotr Michał Padlewski 1:11.49
69. Krzysztof Bober 1:12.36 PB
70. Paweł Król 1:12.78 PB
71. Kamil Pomietło 1:13.44
72. Michał Mlostek 1:13.70 PB
73. Paweł Włoszek 1:13.77
74. Bartosz Bździel 1:15.91
75. Szymon Śliwiński 1:16.18 PB
76. Jakub Kuderski 1:16.23
77. Dominik Wojciechowski 1:16.89
78. Sonia Reinert 1:17.36
79. Damian Zapalski 1:18.42
80. Jakub Seiffert 1:18.67 PB
81. Jarosław Orzeł 1:19.96 PB
82. Adam Gottscholl 1:22.65
83. Szymon Miłkowski 1:22.72 PB
84. Patryk Sroka 1:24.36 PB
85. Adrian Kowalski (I.) 1:25.09
86. Radosław Drozdowicz 1:30.20
87. Grzegorz Łuczyna 1:30.72
88. Hubert Hanusiak 1:30.91
89. Piotr Bienias 1:31.29
90. Michał Dusiński 1:34.10
91. Marcin Mroskowiak 1:35.26
92. Piotr Janecki 1:35.44
93. Kacper Jach 1:36.73 PB
94. Piotr Zaworski 1:36.95 PB
95. Wojciech Liszka 1:39.23 PB
96. Łukasz Tomaszewski 1:41.80 PB
97. Marcin Popławski 1:43.28 PB
98. Dawid Barański 1:43.53 PB
99. Martyna Truszczyńska 1:43.91
100. Bartosz Janecki 1:47.01
101. Arkadiusz Uhlig 1:47.02 PB
102. István Kocza 1:48.94
103. Miłosz Kuropka 1:53.06
104. Dennis van Enckevort 1:53.48
105. Piotr Trząski 2:00.66
106. Karolina Żurek 2:02.82
107. Bartek Kaczorowski 2:07.57 PB
108. Wojciech Wójcik (I.) 2:16.76
109. Paulina Szpilowska 2:18.61
110. Mateusz Tomaszek 2:26.80 PB
111. Kacper Pamuła 2:39.57 PB
112. Adam Szpor 3:05.35 PB
113. Marek Majerik 3:56.45 PB
114. Bartosz Pawlik 3:57.21
115. Dawid Gałka 3:59.78
116. Maciej Figuła
116. Maksymilian Godula

5x5x5 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Michał Halczuk 1:02.93 1:06.45
2. Wojciech Knott 1:06.63 PB 1:17.46
3. Matěj Mužátko 1:16.33 PB 1:23.71 CSRNRPB
4. Jakub Kipa 1:17.37 1:24.91
5. Adam Polkowski 1:23.02 1:30.03
6. Szymon Mazur 1:32.21 1:33.12
7. Lukas Pohořelický 1:17.09 1:35.56
8. Piotr Kózka 1:24.06 1:36.49
9. Ignacy Buczek 1:33.68 PB 1:40.50 PB
10. Marcin Jakubowski 1:33.05 1:41.01
11. Krzysztof Żerucha 1:38.14 1:43.73 PB
12. Jakub Wolniewicz 1:28.94 1:44.95
13. Wojciech Szatanowski 1:33.77 1:45.93
14. Tomáš Novotný 1:38.79 1:46.33
15. Kalina Jakubowska 1:35.86 1:49.68

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Michał Halczuk 1:01.10 1:03.16
2. Wojciech Knott 1:14.60 1:21.12
3. Jakub Kipa 1:16.20 1:23.03
4. Adam Polkowski 1:27.38 1:33.12
5. Szymon Mazur 1:22.40 1:33.51
6. Piotr Kózka 1:22.06 1:33.94
7. Wojciech Szatanowski 1:31.36 1:36.67 PB
8. Lukas Pohořelický 1:15.52 PBNR 1:37.09
9. Matěj Mužátko 1:26.51 1:37.15
10. Kalina Jakubowska 1:34.54 1:38.45 PB
11. Marcin Jakubowski 1:27.98 1:39.31
12. Jakub Wolniewicz 1:37.61 1:41.06
13. Ignacy Buczek 1:39.23 PB 1:41.30 PB
14. Tomáš Novotný 1:34.00 PB 1:44.46 PB
15. Krzysztof Żerucha 1:35.84 PB 1:46.19
16. Tomasz Żołnowski 1:40.59 1:46.31
17. Michał Pleskowicz 1:29.31 PB 1:46.68
18. Cezary Chełkowski 1:43.28 1:49.62
19. Michał Matczak (II.) 1:43.86 PB 1:50.81 PB
20. Mateusz Śliż 1:45.32 1:52.24
21. Matúš Buffa 1:41.86 PB 1:54.70 PB
22. Błażej Morgała 1:38.99 1:55.91
23. Mateusz Fydrych 1:39.91 1:56.17
24. Tomek Bogdanik 1:44.89 1:56.25
25. Piotr Pojda 1:49.90 1:57.04
26. Szymon Moroń 1:50.12 1:57.14 PB
27. Piotr Tokarski 1:42.11 PB 1:58.31
28. Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:50.06 PB 1:58.66 PB
29. Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:52.07 1:59.35
30. Piotr Kuchta 1:44.51 PB 1:59.45
31. Paweł Kowol 1:57.49 2:03.27
32. Rafał Waryszak 1:47.87 PB 2:12.15 PB
33. Mateusz Adamczyk 2:02.10
34. Miłosz Gdula 2:02.80
35. Kacper Stacha 2:02.96 PB
36. Błażej Cichy 2:05.29
37. Kacper Ćwik 2:06.62 PB
38. Paweł Król 2:07.27 PB
39. Dominik Pasztetnik 2:08.10
40. Dominik Wojciechowski 2:09.59 PB
41. Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 2:11.46 PB
42. Fabian Oleś 2:12.32 PB
43. Kamil Pomietło 2:16.89 PB
44. Kamil Olesz 2:18.51 PB
45. Paweł Włoszek 2:19.70
46. Jan Cichowlas 2:21.24 PB
47. Bartosz Dąbrowski (II.) 2:21.75 PB
48. Adam Pugner 2:22.87
49. Artur Kristof 2:24.53 PB
50. Andrzej Jamrozik 2:25.56
51. Wojciech Barciaga 2:30.17
52. Antoni Rumowski 2:30.70 PB
53. Patryk Kozieł 2:30.97 PB
54. Patrycja Michalska 2:34.98 PB
55. Łukasz Burliga 2:37.19 PB
56. Jan Zych 2:37.53
57. Filip Kwiatkowski 2:38.32 PB
58. Piotr Zaworski 2:43.76 PB
59. Adrian Kowalski (I.) 2:44.14 PB
60. Bartosz Bździel 2:46.98
61. Szymon Jeziorski 2:47.00 PB
62. Radosław Drozdowicz 2:51.29
63. Maciej Pająk 2:53.05 PB
64. Damian Zapalski 2:54.79
65. Piotr Michał Padlewski 2:58.49
66. Dawid Gałka 3:02.89 PB
67. Kamil Rozmus 3:03.42 PB
68. Dawid Barański 3:12.85 PB
69. Krzysztof Bober 3:20.54 PB
70. Piotr Bienias 3:21.38
71. Michał Dusiński 3:27.63 PB
72. Szymon Miłkowski 3:33.12 PB
73. Piotr Janecki 3:33.46
74. Bartosz Janecki 3:37.42
75. Marcin Popławski 3:42.66 PB
76. Patryk Sroka 4:00.04 PB
77. Wojciech Liszka 4:08.59 PB
78. Michał Mlostek 4:17.15 PB
79. Arkadiusz Uhlig
79. Dennis van Enckevort
79. Karolina Żurek
79. Marek Majerik
79. Mateusz Teśluk
79. Wojciech Wójcik (I.)

6x6x6 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Michał Halczuk 1:59.40 2:10.36
2. Wojciech Knott 2:20.31 PB 2:36.28 PB
3. Szymon Mazur 2:23.81 PB 2:40.28 PB
4. Jakub Wojtaszewski 2:37.98 2:55.60
5. Cezary Chełkowski 2:46.84 3:01.78
6. Krzysztof Żerucha 3:12.02 PB 3:18.24 PB
7. Wojciech Szatanowski 3:17.20 3:21.44
8. Lukas Pohořelický 2:55.33

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Michał Halczuk 1:58.15 2:19.79
2. Wojciech Knott 2:28.17 PB 2:39.00 PB
3. Szymon Mazur 2:28.51 PB 2:41.29 PB
4. Cezary Chełkowski 2:40.77 PB 2:56.92 PB
5. Lukas Pohořelický 2:53.47 NRPB 3:06.07 CSRNRPB
6. Jakub Wojtaszewski 3:00.88 3:18.81
7. Wojciech Szatanowski 3:24.61 3:29.42
8. Krzysztof Żerucha 3:32.54 PB
9. Piotr Pojda 3:33.35
10. Grzegorz Szumigaj 3:43.52
11. Bartłomiej Owczarek 3:49.93 PB
12. Tomek Bogdanik 4:13.16 PB
13. Błażej Cichy 4:17.14
14. Matúš Buffa 4:38.93 PB
15. Paweł Włoszek 4:41.30
16. Piotr Tokarski 4:41.76
17. Szymon Moroń 4:59.55
18. Kacper Ćwik 4:59.98 PB
19. Antoni Rumowski
19. Bartosz Dąbrowski (II.)
19. Marek Majerik
19. Mateusz Adamczyk
19. Paweł Król
19. Piotr Zaworski

7x7x7 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Michał Halczuk 2:50.39 2:52.89
2. Jakub Wojtaszewski 3:47.34 PB 4:07.51 PB
3. Wojciech Knott 4:01.83 PB 4:14.97
4. Szymon Mazur 4:04.80 4:18.20
5. Cezary Chełkowski 4:15.27 PB 4:31.28 PB
6. Przemysław Piątek 5:07.09 PB 5:18.63
7. Grzegorz Szumigaj 5:22.34 5:55.84

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Michał Halczuk 2:42.44 2:50.51 NRPB
2. Wojciech Knott 4:03.70 PB 4:08.10 PB
3. Szymon Mazur 4:00.68 4:10.10
4. Jakub Wojtaszewski 4:18.30 4:25.72
5. Cezary Chełkowski 4:32.98 4:44.68
6. Grzegorz Szumigaj 5:00.29 PB 5:15.67 PB
7. Przemysław Piątek 5:08.73 PB 5:16.01 PB
8. Lukas Pohořelický 5:16.79 PB
9. Krzysztof Żerucha 5:25.26
10. Wojciech Szatanowski 5:40.24
11. Bartosz Dąbrowski (II.) 5:48.29 PB
12. Piotr Pojda 5:49.93
13. Matúš Buffa 6:37.93 PB
14. Bartłomiej Owczarek 6:38.25 PB
15. Błażej Cichy 6:50.15
16. Szymon Moroń 6:59.11 PB
17. Paweł Włoszek 7:45.27
18. Marek Majerik
18. Patrycja Michalska
18. Paweł Król
18. Tomek Bogdanik

3x3x3 Blindfolded

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Marcin Kowalczyk 26.71
2. István Kocza 1:02.77 1:21.85
3. Piotr Janecki 1:27.79 PB
4. Bartłomiej Sordyl
4. Dominik Pasztetnik
4. Kamil Fus
4. Matěj Mužátko

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Marcin Kowalczyk 26.19
2. István Kocza 1:07.33 1:14.34
3. Kamil Fus 1:19.26
4. Dominik Pasztetnik 1:20.60 PB
5. Matěj Mužátko 1:27.05 PB 2:00.54 PB
6. Wojciech Szatanowski 1:40.63
7. Piotr Janecki 1:46.26 PB
8. Bartłomiej Sordyl 1:49.17
9. Bartosz Bździel 1:50.02
10. Michał Bogdan 1:55.12
11. Damian Zapalski 2:05.90 PB
12. Radosław Drozdowicz 2:07.00
13. Jakub Kipa 2:15.63
14. Michał Pleskowicz 2:16.42
15. Kamil Pomietło 2:34.57 PB
16. Szymon Jeziorski 2:44.59
17. Mateusz Teśluk 2:49.58 PB
18. Wojciech Knott 2:57.12
19. Piotr Tokarski 2:59.00 PB
20. Grzegorz Łuczyna 3:06.32
21. Szymon Mazur 3:45.35
22. Paweł Kowol 4:27.51
23. Zbigniew Zborowski 5:18.05 PB
24. Grzegorz Szumigaj 5:23.71
25. Tomasz Żołnowski 6:23.44
26. Adam Pugner
26. Andrzej Jamrozik
26. Antoni Rumowski
26. Bartosz Janecki
26. Fabian Oleś
26. Filip Kwiatkowski
26. Ignacy Buczek
26. Kacper Gałczyk
26. Krzysztof Bober
26. Martyna Truszczyńska
26. Mateusz Fydrych
26. Miłosz Gdula
26. Paulina Szpilowska
26. Piotr Gałczyk
26. Piotr Trząski
26. Szymon Moroń
26. Tomáš Novotný

3x3x3 Fewest Moves

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Grzegorz Łuczyna 25 PBNR 30,67 NRPB
2. Tomáš Novotný 30 PB 31,33 CSRNRPB
3. Wojciech Szatanowski 30 33
4. Piotr Kuchta 31 33,67
5. Piotr Pojda 29 PB 35 PB
6. Szymon Jeziorski 37 PB 38 PB
7. Piotr Bienias 36 PB 39,67 PB
8. Grzegorz Szumigaj 38 PB 39,67 PB
9. Wojciech Knott 33 PB 40,67 PB
10. Radosław Drozdowicz 33 PB 41 PB
11. Piotr Tokarski 40 PB 41,33 PB
12. Krzysztof Bober 42 PB 45,33 PB
13. Jan Cichowlas 45 PB 47,33 PB
14. Patrycja Michalska 45 PB 49,33 PB
15. Paweł Włoszek 53 55,33 PB
16. Bartłomiej Owczarek 52 PB 56 PB
17. Piotr Michał Padlewski 28 PB
18. Marcin Jakubowski 29 PB
19. Jakub Kipa 30 PB
19. Krzysztof Żerucha 30 PB
21. Matěj Mužátko 34
22. Tomek Bogdanik 37 PB
23. Jan Zych 39 PB
24. Piotr Kózka 40
25. István Kocza 41
26. Tomasz Żołnowski 42
27. Patryk Kozieł 47 PB
27. Piotr Trząski 47
29. Piotr Janecki 48 PB
30. Kamil Rozmus 55 PB
31. Adam Pugner
31. Antoni Rumowski
31. Arkadiusz Uhlig
31. Artur Kristof
31. Igor Kowalczyk
31. Jakub Hanuszkiewicz
31. Michał Matczak (II.)
31. Szymon Moroń
31. Wojciech Barciaga
31. Wojciech Liszka
31. Wojciech Wójcik (I.)

3x3x3 One-Handed

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Michał Pleskowicz 13.15 15.38
2. Krzysztof Żerucha 16.00 17.72
3. Wojciech Szatanowski 16.46 18.25
4. Jakub Kipa 15.82 18.31
5. Jakub Wolniewicz 16.58 18.66
6. Bartłomiej Zięba 14.94 PB 19.08
7. Lukas Pohořelický 14.87 19.24
8. Igor Kowalczyk 17.46 19.28
9. Mateusz Śliż 16.79 19.54
10. Łukasz Burliga 17.75 PB 19.84 PB
11. Wojciech Knott 19.75 20.41
12. Marek Padlewski 20.98 22.32
13. Szymon Moroń 19.55 22.98
14. Piotr Bienias 20.17 23.28
15. Piotr Michał Padlewski 21.16 23.78
16. Michał Bogdan 15.45 24.01

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Michał Pleskowicz 13.44 14.56
2. Jakub Wolniewicz 14.98 17.61
3. Krzysztof Żerucha 17.39 18.01
4. Igor Kowalczyk 14.97 PB 18.07 PB
5. Jakub Kipa 15.78 18.40
6. Bartłomiej Zięba 16.55 19.43
7. Wojciech Szatanowski 17.51 19.54
8. Lukas Pohořelický 17.32 19.71
9. Wojciech Knott 16.98 19.93
10. Mateusz Śliż 18.33 20.32
11. Michał Bogdan 17.19 21.10
12. Łukasz Burliga 19.64 21.68
13. Szymon Moroń 15.96 PB 22.08 PB
14. Marek Padlewski 19.98 22.31
15. Piotr Bienias 20.15 22.73
16. Piotr Michał Padlewski 20.18 22.73
17. Maciej Lyer 19.38 PB 22.87 PB
18. Andrzej Jamrozik 19.47 PB 23.06 PB
19. Piotr Pojda 19.28 23.25
20. Tomek Bogdanik 18.45 23.63
21. Radosław Drozdowicz 20.93 23.64
22. Jakub Wojtaszewski 19.90 23.73
23. Adam Pugner 20.60 24.65
24. Bartłomiej Owczarek 22.37 25.19
25. Marcin Kowalczyk 18.12 25.49
26. Tonia Kowalczyk 22.15 25.61
27. Matúš Buffa 21.93 PB 25.65 PB
28. Artur Kristof 24.04 25.68
29. Marcin Jakubowski 23.34 26.06
30. Wojciech Barciaga 21.35 26.47
31. Mateusz Fydrych 26.01 27.09
32. Jan Zych 24.20 27.25
33. Rafał Waryszak 21.73 27.31
34. Grzegorz Szumigaj 23.30 27.33
35. Szymon Jeziorski 23.80 28.49
36. Błażej Morgała 21.96 PB 29.47
37. Fabian Oleś 26.44 30.01
38. Miłosz Gdula 27.48 43.44
39. Michał Halczuk 26.16
40. Kalina Jakubowska

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Michał Pleskowicz 11.81 12.85
2. Jakub Wolniewicz 14.30 15.40 PB
3. Bartłomiej Zięba 15.73 PB 16.87 PB
4. Krzysztof Żerucha 15.65 17.49
5. Wojciech Szatanowski 13.65 19.34
6. Wojciech Knott 17.50 19.39
7. Igor Kowalczyk 15.40 PB 19.73
8. Jakub Kipa 16.92 20.52
9. Lukas Pohořelický 17.62 21.12
10. Kalina Jakubowska 19.25 21.47
11. Mateusz Śliż 17.94 21.74
12. Michał Halczuk 18.20 21.79
13. Michał Bogdan 18.43 21.82
14. Marek Padlewski 17.68 PB 21.88 PB
15. Łukasz Burliga 18.40 PB 21.93
16. Marcin Kowalczyk 19.05 22.06
17. Piotr Michał Padlewski 19.79 22.17
18. Piotr Bienias 19.43 PB 22.23 PB
19. Radosław Drozdowicz 19.16 PB 22.34 PB
20. Artur Kristof 19.33 22.65
21. Wojciech Barciaga 16.61 PB 22.82 PB
22. Jakub Wojtaszewski 18.80 23.27
23. Tomek Bogdanik 15.89 PB 23.45
24. Andrzej Jamrozik 21.92 23.48 PB
25. Marcin Jakubowski 22.03 23.70
26. Rafał Waryszak 21.23 24.01 PB
27. Mateusz Fydrych 22.82 24.25
28. Szymon Moroń 20.33 24.40
29. Fabian Oleś 23.94 24.54 PB
30. Bartłomiej Owczarek 19.05 PB 24.77 PB
31. Tonia Kowalczyk 21.81 25.00
32. Piotr Pojda 22.64 25.61
33. Adam Pugner 19.70 26.92
34. Miłosz Gdula 24.20 27.09 PB
35. Jan Zych 23.84 PB 27.21 PB
36. Błażej Morgała 23.91 27.47
37. Grzegorz Szumigaj 22.71 28.05
38. Matúš Buffa 23.23 PB 28.05
39. Szymon Jeziorski 22.57 PB 28.30 PB
40. Maciej Lyer 23.63 28.35
41. Tomáš Novotný 21.24 28.74
42. Dominik Pasztetnik 25.33 28.95
43. Michał Matczak (II.) 22.31 29.34
44. Matěj Mužátko 25.91 29.83 PB
45. Mateusz Adamczyk 25.85 29.90
46. Bartosz Bździel 25.49 31.70
47. Mateusz Teśluk 27.74 PB 32.83 PB
48. Kacper Stacha 26.38 PB 34.55
49. Dawid Gałka 29.37 PB 37.30 PB
50. Dominik Wojciechowski 28.53 PB 39.53
51. Dawid Barański 30.27 PB
52. Paweł Kowol 30.28
53. Filip Miazek 30.62
54. Ignacy Buczek 30.68
55. Szymon Mazur 30.85
56. Jan Cichowlas 31.55
57. Piotr Tokarski 31.81
58. Piotr Zaworski 31.96 PB
59. Kamil Olesz 32.27
60. Szymon Śliwiński 32.38 PB
61. Damian Zapalski 32.70 PB
62. Piotr Kuchta 33.04
63. Kacper Gałczyk 33.46
64. Cezary Chełkowski 33.87
65. Kamil Rozmus 34.90 PB
66. Paweł Król 35.26 PB
67. Kamil Pomietło 36.57
68. Kacper Ćwik 36.74
69. Adrian Reinert 36.86
70. Antoni Rumowski 38.07
71. Sonia Reinert 38.39
72. Kamil Mieńko 38.77
73. Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 39.38 PB
74. Patryk Kozieł 40.12
75. Błażej Cichy 40.77
76. Filip Kwiatkowski 40.91
77. Krzysztof Bober 41.02
78. Patrycja Michalska 42.18
79. Piotr Trząski 43.04
80. Marcin Popławski 44.19 PB
81. Michał Dusiński 48.11
82. Piotr Gałczyk 48.83 PB
83. Jakub Seiffert 49.09
84. Bartosz Janecki 49.69
85. Martyna Truszczyńska 50.23
86. Miłosz Kuropka 51.73
87. Adrian Kowalski (I.) 52.19
87. Kacper Jach 52.19
89. Dennis van Enckevort 53.42
90. Wojciech Liszka 54.88 PB
91. Wojciech Wójcik (I.) 56.12 PB
92. Patryk Sroka 56.13 PB
93. Maciej Pająk 58.59
94. Bartosz Dąbrowski (II.) 58.89
95. Michał Mlostek 1:06.20 PB
96. Paweł Włoszek 1:08.57
97. Damian Czerniakiewicz 1:09.22 PB
98. Maciej Gałczyk 1:20.09 PB
99. Adam Szpor 1:22.28 PB
100. Kacper Pamuła 1:22.87 PB
101. Mateusz Tomaszek 1:26.22 PB
102. Łukasz Tomaszewski 1:28.79 PB
103. Maciej Figuła 1:40.96 PB
104. Piotr Zygmunt 1:49.64
105. Bartek Kaczorowski
105. Bartłomiej Sordyl
105. Krzysztof Dziewicki
105. Maksymilian Godula
105. Patrycja Trząska

3x3x3 With Feet

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Jakub Kipa 27.30 29.96 WRCRNRPB
2. Tomáš Novotný 32.82 CSR 37.80 CSR
3. Wojciech Knott 34.89 40.66
4. Cezary Chełkowski 49.88 55.92 PB
5. Artur Kristof 55.42 1:00.44
6. Grzegorz Szumigaj 43.55 PB 1:00.75 PB
7. Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:18.46 PB 1:30.16 PB
8. Rafał Waryszak 1:10.06

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Jakub Kipa 29.24 35.71
2. Wojciech Knott 38.62 42.42
3. Tomáš Novotný 37.74 CSRNRPB 44.33 CSRNRPB
4. Artur Kristof 44.62 PB 1:02.76
5. Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:03.95 1:18.56
6. Cezary Chełkowski 1:12.65 1:20.19
7. Rafał Waryszak 1:25.16 1:40.80
8. Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:39.93 PB 2:01.74
9. Wojciech Szatanowski 1:48.68 2:05.31
10. Antoni Rumowski 3:06.89 PB
11. Tomek Bogdanik

Clock

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Wojciech Knott 6.72 7.17
2. Hubert Hanusiak 7.12 9.32
3. Marcin Jakubowski 8.54 10.11
4. Matěj Mužátko 10.09 10.60 CSRNRPB
5. Kalina Jakubowska 11.33 11.65
6. Szymon Śliwiński 11.32 PB 12.98 PB
7. Marek Padlewski 13.42 15.11
8. Patrycja Michalska 10.98 PB 16.97

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Hubert Hanusiak 6.46 7.09
2. Wojciech Knott 5.90 7.80
3. Marcin Jakubowski 7.05 8.50
4. Matěj Mužátko 9.57 12.15
5. Kalina Jakubowska 10.34 12.39
6. Patrycja Michalska 11.35 12.69
7. Szymon Śliwiński 11.46 PB 13.43 PB
8. Marek Padlewski 13.41 14.25
9. Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.98 14.68
10. Bartosz Pawlik 13.59 PB 14.85 PB
11. Paweł Kowol 12.32 15.21
12. Wojciech Barciaga 15.53 PB 16.55 PB
13. Wojciech Szatanowski 14.10 16.70
14. Andrzej Jamrozik 16.24 PB 18.34 PB
15. Piotr Trząski 15.84 PB 22.52
16. Jakub Kuderski 17.54
17. Tomáš Novotný 20.81
18. Radosław Drozdowicz 20.93
19. Paulina Szpilowska 22.04
20. Cezary Chełkowski 24.44
21. Bartłomiej Owczarek 26.28 PB
22. Adam Pugner 30.34
23. Patrycja Trząska 41.22
24. Hubert Masłowski 45.68 PB
25. Kamil Rozmus 50.76 PB
26. Jan Zych 1:43.08 PB
27. Antoni Rumowski
27. Tomek Bogdanik
27. Wojciech Liszka

Megaminx

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Artur Kristof 54.25 56.05 PB
2. Filip Miazek 43.85 PBNR 56.15 PB
3. Maksymilian Majcher 57.68 1:00.88 PB
4. Michał Pleskowicz 1:00.09 1:02.31
5. Mateusz Śliż 1:01.76 1:07.22
6. Tonia Kowalczyk 1:18.68 1:25.31
7. Andrzej Jamrozik 1:18.59 PB 1:26.94 PB
8. Miłosz Gdula 1:20.48 PB 1:29.14 PB
9. Kamil Pomietło 1:31.79 1:34.83 PB
10. Maciej Lyer 1:29.49 PB 1:38.01 PB
11. Kacper Ćwik 1:25.68 PB 1:38.71
12. Wojciech Szatanowski 1:39.37 1:40.80
13. Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:26.96 PB 1:44.95 PB
14. Lukas Pohořelický 1:33.58 1:45.90
15. Dominik Pasztetnik 1:44.13 1:49.18
16. Jan Zych 1:42.32 PB 1:58.27

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Artur Kristof 52.38 57.20 PB
2. Filip Miazek 49.84 PB 59.58
3. Maksymilian Majcher 59.85 1:02.89 PB
4. Michał Pleskowicz 1:02.29 1:03.70
5. Mateusz Śliż 1:00.66 1:05.33
6. Tonia Kowalczyk 1:18.77 1:23.79
7. Miłosz Gdula 1:24.11 PB 1:35.31
8. Kacper Ćwik 1:27.51 PB 1:35.48 PB
9. Andrzej Jamrozik 1:35.28 PB 1:42.19 PB
10. Kamil Pomietło 1:36.26 1:42.40
11. Dominik Pasztetnik 1:33.37 PB 1:43.24 PB
12. Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:37.30 PB 1:45.04 PB
13. Wojciech Szatanowski 1:37.49 1:45.06
14. Jan Zych 1:49.39 1:53.77 PB
15. Maciej Lyer 1:39.21 1:54.63
16. Lukas Pohořelický 1:43.03 1:55.30
17. Cezary Chełkowski 1:50.93 2:01.37
18. Martyna Truszczyńska 1:51.30 PB 2:02.01 PB
19. Szymon Śliwiński 1:56.21 PB 2:15.13 PB
20. Rafał Waryszak 2:01.02
21. Hubert Hanusiak 2:09.80
22. Bartłomiej Owczarek 2:10.10
23. Damian Zapalski 2:19.07
24. Michał Dusiński 2:26.43 PB
25. Piotr Tokarski 2:30.08
26. Paweł Król 2:41.64 PB
27. Tomáš Novotný 2:41.99
28. Mateusz Teśluk 2:42.55
29. Antoni Rumowski 2:47.20
30. Bartosz Dąbrowski (II.) 2:49.28 PB
31. Dawid Barański 2:50.42 PB
32. Szymon Jeziorski 2:52.91
33. Matěj Mužátko 3:01.65
34. Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 3:08.09 PB
35. Szymon Miłkowski 3:10.41 PB