Erfurt Open 2015

Stát:
Germany
Kontinent:
Europe
Město:
Kdy:
16. - 17. 5. 2015
Web:
WCA

Výsledky

Soutěžící

Soutěžící 333 222 444 555 666 777 333bf 333fm 333oh 333ft minx pyram skewb sq1 444bf 555bf
1. Lucas Wesche 4 7 5 12 3 8 4 2
2. Kevin Gerhardt 3 2 2 12 3 4 3 5
3. Jan Bentlage 5 6 5 6 6 4 6 2 3 3 5 3 2
4. Wilhelm Kilders 13 9 8 5 7 4 7 5 2 2
5. Oliver Fritz 7 5 2
6. Linus Frész 11 20 7 3 4 2 8 6 11 13 8 2 2
7. Sébastien Auroux 17 10 6 7 3 10 4 4 8 7
8. Tomáš Novotný 8 5 6 12
9. Elias Fischer 18 4 2 12 7 4
10. Tim Schädel 9 13 10 7 8 9 9
11. Matěj Mužátko 12 12 9 4 6 6
12. Bennet Wichmann 2 5 13 11
13. Leon Schmidtchen 2 14 3 9 5
14. Simon Kalhofer 6 3 5 2 16
15. Lukas Lange 14 11 4 8
16. Sebastian Häfner 15 23 12 18 10
17. Laura Ohrndorf 21 19 12 7 14 6 2
18. Adam Pugner 19 22 12 11 6 15 15
19. Pedro Cuesta Unkhoff 15 12 10
20. Kai Jiptner 16 18 2 7
21. Adrian Lehmann 7 8 12
22. Gregor Billing 23 21 11 3 2 2
23. Lukas Rettler 10 16
24. Lukas Juhrich 20 17 10
25. Yannick Spörl 25
26. Christine Brychcy 22 12
27. Sebastian Bauer 24 12 17
28. Petr Michovský 12 14
29. Fin Thiessen 24 9 12
30. Thierry Boisivon 8
31. Luisa Kummer
32. Lars Hinüber
33. Markus Pirzer 11 9
34. Cirus Nassi
35. Heike Zbierski 12
36. Paul Gimperlein
37. Michal Michovský
38. Dieter Fischer

3x3x3 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bennet Wichmann 8.52 9.33 PB
2. Leon Schmidtchen 7.81 9.50
3. Kevin Gerhardt 8.88 10.12
4. Lucas Wesche 9.22 10.64
5. Jan Bentlage 9.83 11.32
6. Simon Kalhofer 9.19 11.54
7. Adrian Lehmann 10.91 11.69
8. Tomáš Novotný 11.83 12.64
9. Tim Schädel 12.30 12.75 PB
10. Lukas Rettler 12.40 12.89
11. Linus Frész 11.34 13.02
12. Matěj Mužátko 11.10 13.20
13. Wilhelm Kilders 10.68 13.21
14. Lukas Lange 10.28 13.36
15. Sebastian Häfner 11.65 13.71
16. Kai Jiptner 12.53 13.79
17. Sébastien Auroux 12.50 14.13
18. Elias Fischer 13.81 15.01
19. Adam Pugner 13.83 16.16
20. Lukas Juhrich 13.31 16.82
21. Laura Ohrndorf 14.91 17.00
22. Christine Brychcy 16.16 17.06 PB
23. Gregor Billing 15.44 18.01
24. Fin Thiessen 18.61 19.82
25. Yannick Spörl 19.19 20.46

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Leon Schmidtchen 7.97 9.03
2. Kevin Gerhardt 8.93 9.43 PB
3. Bennet Wichmann 8.44 PB 9.56 PB
4. Lucas Wesche 8.97 10.42
5. Wilhelm Kilders 9.18 PB 11.29 PB
6. Simon Kalhofer 10.19 11.40
7. Oliver Fritz 10.21 PB 11.60 PB
8. Adrian Lehmann 11.63 11.89
9. Lukas Lange 11.68 12.43
10. Sebastian Häfner 11.34 12.54
11. Tomáš Novotný 11.18 12.60
12. Kai Jiptner 11.69 12.74 PB
13. Linus Frész 12.19 12.75
14. Lukas Rettler 11.34 PB 12.87 PB
15. Matěj Mužátko 10.53 13.07
16. Sébastien Auroux 9.77 13.31
17. Lukas Juhrich 12.67 PB 13.54 PB
18. Adam Pugner 12.02 PB 13.63 PB
19. Elias Fischer 11.77 13.64
20. Jan Bentlage 11.08 13.72
21. Tim Schädel 12.52 13.82
22. Gregor Billing 13.15 15.36
23. Pedro Cuesta Unkhoff 14.08 PB 15.75 PB
24. Laura Ohrndorf 14.86 16.96
25. Yannick Spörl 12.22 PB 17.89 PB
26. Christine Brychcy 19.18 19.81 PB
27. Fin Thiessen 16.21 PB 20.73
28. Petr Michovský 21.52 PB 23.42 PB
29. Lars Hinüber 22.25 PB 23.63 PB
30. Thierry Boisivon 16.40 PB 25.85
31. Luisa Kummer 21.90 PB 27.64
32. Sebastian Bauer 19.33 PB 29.81
33. Markus Pirzer 25.80 30.43
34. Cirus Nassi 26.75 30.52
35. Heike Zbierski 28.06 PB 32.79 PB
36. Michal Michovský 49.22 PB 57.57 PB
37. Dieter Fischer 59.52 PB 1:21.71 PB

2x2x2 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Kevin Gerhardt 1.94 2.62
2. Bennet Wichmann 1.78 2.99
3. Simon Kalhofer 3.03 3.64 PB
4. Elias Fischer 3.02 3.77 PB
5. Tomáš Novotný 2.63 3.85
6. Jan Bentlage 2.84 3.91
7. Lucas Wesche 2.97 3.93
8. Adrian Lehmann 3.46 3.98
9. Wilhelm Kilders 3.05 4.11
10. Sébastien Auroux 3.16 4.13
11. Lukas Lange 3.08 4.46 PB
12. Matěj Mužátko 2.11 4.51
13. Tim Schädel 3.63 4.87
14. Leon Schmidtchen 4.08 4.91
15. Pedro Cuesta Unkhoff 3.03 PB 5.03 PB
16. Lukas Rettler 3.59 PB 5.15
17. Lukas Juhrich 4.09 5.17
18. Kai Jiptner 4.53 5.37
19. Laura Ohrndorf 3.69 5.49 PB
20. Linus Frész 4.84 5.52
21. Gregor Billing 4.33 5.58
22. Adam Pugner 4.90 5.97
23. Sebastian Häfner 4.28 6.11
24. Sebastian Bauer 5.47 6.55 PB

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Kevin Gerhardt 1.69 2.24
2. Bennet Wichmann 1.40 2.65
3. Matěj Mužátko 2.43 3.12
4. Lucas Wesche 2.38 3.50
5. Sébastien Auroux 2.77 3.56
6. Leon Schmidtchen 2.41 3.87 PB
7. Elias Fischer 2.69 PB 4.02
8. Adrian Lehmann 2.13 4.15
9. Linus Frész 3.15 4.28
10. Oliver Fritz 3.75 4.31 PB
11. Wilhelm Kilders 3.09 4.47
12. Lukas Juhrich 3.77 PB 4.54 PB
13. Tomáš Novotný 4.08 4.58
14. Tim Schädel 4.34 4.65
15. Jan Bentlage 3.59 5.29
16. Simon Kalhofer 3.84 5.56
17. Adam Pugner 5.47 5.68
18. Sebastian Häfner 4.40 6.06
19. Lukas Lange 3.80 6.19
20. Kai Jiptner 5.11 6.28
21. Lukas Rettler 5.74 6.28
22. Laura Ohrndorf 6.03 6.39
23. Gregor Billing 5.33 6.81
24. Sebastian Bauer 6.16 6.84 PB
25. Pedro Cuesta Unkhoff 3.38 PB 6.89 PB
26. Yannick Spörl 5.66 PB 6.90 PB
27. Petr Michovský 5.72 PB 7.62 PB
28. Thierry Boisivon 6.83 7.63 PB
29. Lars Hinüber 4.52 PB 7.72 PB
30. Fin Thiessen 4.59 PB 7.79 PB
31. Luisa Kummer 7.61 8.05 PB
32. Heike Zbierski 7.44 PB 9.54 PB
33. Markus Pirzer 10.93 12.22
34. Michal Michovský 11.15 PB 13.30 PB

4x4x4 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Lucas Wesche 31.83 34.42 PB
2. Kevin Gerhardt 35.69 39.34 PB
3. Leon Schmidtchen 35.34 42.00
4. Lukas Lange 43.11 46.57
5. Jan Bentlage 43.16 48.11
6. Sébastien Auroux 42.45 PB 48.70
7. Linus Frész 40.94 PB 49.08
8. Wilhelm Kilders 45.31 49.62
9. Matěj Mužátko 41.29 53.79
10. Tim Schädel 52.40 54.81
11. Gregor Billing 54.10 1:01.71
12. Adrian Lehmann 51.58 1:07.88

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Lucas Wesche 34.96 37.29
2. Leon Schmidtchen 31.91 38.51
3. Kevin Gerhardt 35.22 43.10
4. Wilhelm Kilders 39.63 45.33
5. Lukas Lange 38.65 45.98
6. Sébastien Auroux 42.94 49.74
7. Tim Schädel 46.91 50.14 PB
8. Jan Bentlage 47.81 50.29
9. Adrian Lehmann 46.09 PB 50.37 PB
10. Linus Frész 41.72 PB 50.69
11. Matěj Mužátko 49.30 51.85
12. Gregor Billing 48.53 56.14 PB
13. Tomáš Novotný 45.25 57.68
14. Sebastian Häfner 52.31 57.79
15. Kai Jiptner 49.21 58.14 PB
16. Simon Kalhofer 50.59 59.59
17. Elias Fischer 55.50 59.90
18. Lukas Rettler 49.77 1:03.04
19. Bennet Wichmann 54.53 1:04.28
20. Adam Pugner 1:05.83 1:10.11
21. Pedro Cuesta Unkhoff 1:07.66 1:14.75
22. Laura Ohrndorf 1:08.13 1:17.22
23. Christine Brychcy 1:30.11 1:37.00
24. Sebastian Bauer 1:27.59 1:37.64

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Lucas Wesche 28.97 36.52
2. Leon Schmidtchen 35.33 39.19
3. Kevin Gerhardt 34.72 PB 40.16 PB
4. Jan Bentlage 42.90 44.08 PB
5. Lukas Lange 36.16 PB 45.89
6. Oliver Fritz 39.58 PB 46.71 PB
7. Linus Frész 43.21 47.76
8. Elias Fischer 49.02 50.36 PB
9. Sébastien Auroux 45.61 50.87
10. Wilhelm Kilders 48.06 51.06
11. Tim Schädel 48.09 52.04 PB
12. Simon Kalhofer 48.33 56.22
13. Tomáš Novotný 49.56 56.57
14. Sebastian Häfner 52.29 56.75 PB
15. Bennet Wichmann 53.00 57.20 PB
16. Matěj Mužátko 45.88 57.85
17. Adrian Lehmann 53.36 58.03
18. Lukas Rettler 49.59 PB 58.64 PB
19. Kai Jiptner 56.28 1:01.27
20. Pedro Cuesta Unkhoff 56.60 PB 1:02.54 PB
21. Gregor Billing 52.66 1:03.67
22. Adam Pugner 1:02.99 1:09.52 PB
23. Laura Ohrndorf 1:06.84 1:13.07
24. Christine Brychcy 1:23.86 PB 1:31.97 PB
25. Sebastian Bauer 1:23.41 PB 1:34.11 PB
26. Cirus Nassi 1:22.18 PB 1:39.38 PB
27. Yannick Spörl 1:24.51 PB 1:39.96 PB
28. Petr Michovský 1:27.40 PB 1:39.97 PB
29. Luisa Kummer 1:37.98 1:40.44 PB
30. Thierry Boisivon 1:28.61 PB 1:46.20 PB
31. Fin Thiessen 1:33.15 1:49.32
32. Markus Pirzer 1:27.21 PB 1:56.32
33. Heike Zbierski 1:45.06 PB 2:04.53 PB
34. Lars Hinüber 2:11.31 PB

5x5x5 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Lucas Wesche 1:04.06 1:08.50
2. Kevin Gerhardt 1:23.27 1:26.56
3. Linus Frész 1:17.41 1:27.63 PB
4. Matěj Mužátko 1:25.25 1:27.92
5. Wilhelm Kilders 1:23.75 1:28.87
6. Jan Bentlage 1:23.66 PB 1:35.67
7. Tim Schädel 1:27.75 1:41.45
8. Lukas Lange 1:37.93 1:45.12

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Lucas Wesche 1:03.25 1:05.49
2. Kevin Gerhardt 1:06.38 PB 1:22.07 PB
3. Linus Frész 1:14.55 PB 1:31.41
4. Matěj Mužátko 1:27.97 1:34.12
5. Lukas Lange 1:21.80 PB 1:34.35 PB
6. Tim Schädel 1:28.02 1:35.05
7. Jan Bentlage 1:29.83 1:35.28
8. Wilhelm Kilders 1:28.93 1:36.03
9. Leon Schmidtchen 1:27.28 1:36.23
10. Oliver Fritz 1:31.84 1:36.44
11. Elias Fischer 1:33.80 PB 1:38.68 PB
12. Tomáš Novotný 1:34.80 1:42.26 PB
13. Sébastien Auroux 1:40.44 1:47.69
14. Gregor Billing 1:45.05 PB 1:49.30 PB
15. Sebastian Häfner 1:50.31 1:53.06
16. Laura Ohrndorf 1:49.15 2:04.10
17. Pedro Cuesta Unkhoff 2:09.03 PB 2:18.23 PB
18. Adam Pugner 2:06.05 2:21.32

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Lucas Wesche 1:00.56 1:02.48
2. Wilhelm Kilders 1:15.86 PB 1:26.65
3. Kevin Gerhardt 1:17.44 1:27.17 PB
4. Tim Schädel 1:26.72 1:28.83 PB
5. Linus Frész 1:25.63 1:31.66
6. Oliver Fritz 1:30.43 PB 1:32.87 PB
7. Matěj Mužátko 1:32.77 1:34.26
8. Jan Bentlage 1:26.83 1:34.84
9. Lukas Lange 1:31.71 1:40.97
10. Elias Fischer 1:38.80 PB 1:42.48 PB
11. Tomáš Novotný 1:37.11 1:47.86
12. Leon Schmidtchen 1:32.02 1:48.56
13. Sébastien Auroux 1:40.93 1:48.67
14. Gregor Billing 1:53.77 2:03.68
15. Laura Ohrndorf 2:00.59 2:03.76
16. Sebastian Häfner 1:56.53 2:12.42
17. Adam Pugner 2:13.93 2:18.24 PB
18. Pedro Cuesta Unkhoff 2:09.30 PB 2:21.18 PB
19. Bennet Wichmann 1:53.16 2:22.89
20. Yannick Spörl 2:54.30 PB 3:10.49 PB
21. Markus Pirzer 2:47.08 PB 3:15.88
22. Simon Kalhofer 3:02.68
23. Fin Thiessen 3:31.18
24. Sebastian Bauer 3:31.65 PB
25. Heike Zbierski 3:48.16

6x6x6 Cube

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Lucas Wesche 1:59.33 2:03.07 NRPB
2. Wilhelm Kilders 2:23.05 PB 2:43.91
3. Jan Bentlage 2:48.83 2:57.70
4. Kevin Gerhardt 2:49.32 PB 3:01.15 PB
5. Tim Schädel 2:57.97 PB 3:04.99 PB
6. Oliver Fritz 3:06.72 PB 3:09.36 PB
7. Linus Frész 3:10.18 3:12.87
8. Elias Fischer 2:58.36 PB 3:19.05 PB
9. Sébastien Auroux 3:25.63 3:34.55
10. Sebastian Häfner 3:44.87 3:50.94
11. Gregor Billing 3:47.84 PB 4:06.33 PB
12. Tomáš Novotný 3:16.59 4:25.25
13. Pedro Cuesta Unkhoff 4:18.40 PB 4:29.31 PB
14. Matěj Mužátko 3:32.63
15. Laura Ohrndorf 5:15.08
16. Yannick Spörl 5:32.25 PB
17. Christine Brychcy 6:22.22
18. Heike Zbierski 7:22.72 PB
19. Markus Pirzer 7:55.44
20. Bennet Wichmann
20. Adam Pugner
20. Sebastian Bauer

7x7x7 Cube

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Lucas Wesche 2:55.84 3:06.69
2. Wilhelm Kilders 3:23.18 PB 3:26.70 PB
3. Jan Bentlage 4:16.43 4:27.86
4. Linus Frész 4:05.31 4:30.49
5. Matěj Mužátko 4:28.71 4:39.48 CSRNRPB
6. Elias Fischer 4:35.30 PB 5:00.49 PB
7. Tomáš Novotný 4:54.19 PB 5:14.79
8. Oliver Fritz 5:00.13 PB 5:14.96 PB
9. Sébastien Auroux 5:10.34 5:18.68
10. Kevin Gerhardt 5:27.56 PB 5:38.19 PB
11. Gregor Billing 5:58.59 6:04.97 PB
12. Sebastian Häfner 5:58.13 6:15.07
13. Laura Ohrndorf 6:05.50 6:27.63
14. Lukas Lange 5:59.06 6:31.60
15. Leon Schmidtchen 6:40.25 6:50.04
16. Christine Brychcy 8:51.27
17. Pedro Cuesta Unkhoff
17. Bennet Wichmann
17. Tim Schädel

3x3x3 Blindfolded

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Adrian Lehmann 39.46
2. Kai Jiptner 50.66
3. Gregor Billing 51.08 55.41 PB
4. Linus Frész 1:06.33
5. Lucas Wesche 1:16.02
6. Jan Bentlage 1:43.05 2:04.51
7. Sébastien Auroux 1:48.30
8. Thierry Boisivon 2:32.47

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Adrian Lehmann 44.88
2. Gregor Billing 52.11
3. Linus Frész 54.35
4. Kai Jiptner 59.11
5. Lucas Wesche 1:16.36
6. Jan Bentlage 1:55.52 2:07.89
7. Sébastien Auroux 2:09.63
8. Thierry Boisivon 2:52.28
9. Laura Ohrndorf 3:07.19
10. Matěj Mužátko 3:11.50
11. Luisa Kummer 4:05.65 PB
12. Kevin Gerhardt 4:45.31 PB
13. Sebastian Häfner 5:26.68
14. Fin Thiessen
14. Elias Fischer
14. Markus Pirzer
14. Wilhelm Kilders
14. Tomáš Novotný
14. Adam Pugner
14. Pedro Cuesta Unkhoff

3x3x3 Fewest Moves

Final

3x3x3 One-Handed

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Lucas Wesche 14.31 16.36 PB
2. Simon Kalhofer 14.50 16.89
3. Kevin Gerhardt 16.38 19.16 PB
4. Wilhelm Kilders 19.31 19.65 PB
5. Bennet Wichmann 19.31 21.31
6. Jan Bentlage 18.69 21.61
7. Kai Jiptner 19.97 22.00
8. Linus Frész 21.33 22.48 PB
9. Leon Schmidtchen 18.93 23.63
10. Sébastien Auroux 20.27 25.12
11. Adam Pugner 21.92 25.40
12. Fin Thiessen 18.28 25.49

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Simon Kalhofer 13.27 15.34
2. Lucas Wesche 12.46 PB 16.98
3. Leon Schmidtchen 17.77 18.89 PB
4. Bennet Wichmann 17.05 20.07 PB
5. Adam Pugner 16.97 PB 20.23 PB
6. Kevin Gerhardt 16.05 PB 20.31 PB
7. Jan Bentlage 18.53 20.56
8. Wilhelm Kilders 21.38 22.81
9. Kai Jiptner 20.84 23.35
10. Fin Thiessen 17.71 PB 23.92 PB
11. Sébastien Auroux 23.85 24.53
12. Linus Frész 22.31 25.04
13. Tomáš Novotný 19.68 28.01
14. Christine Brychcy 25.13 28.58
15. Matěj Mužátko 23.40 28.95 PB
16. Tim Schädel 28.33 30.48
17. Lukas Juhrich 25.84 30.67
18. Elias Fischer 29.74 31.62
19. Sebastian Häfner 28.53 33.18
20. Gregor Billing 30.30 34.56
21. Laura Ohrndorf 32.68 36.55

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Simon Kalhofer 14.24 16.32
2. Lucas Wesche 15.97 16.85 PB
3. Jan Bentlage 16.19 20.05
4. Wilhelm Kilders 16.41 20.37 PB
5. Kevin Gerhardt 18.75 20.42 PB
6. Oliver Fritz 19.53 PB 20.92 PB
7. Kai Jiptner 19.58 21.85 PB
8. Bennet Wichmann 16.19 22.27
9. Leon Schmidtchen 14.96 PB 23.30
10. Adam Pugner 23.06 25.45
11. Tomáš Novotný 23.72 26.00
12. Fin Thiessen 21.47 26.36
13. Sébastien Auroux 24.91 26.83
14. Christine Brychcy 24.05 27.25
15. Elias Fischer 25.00 PB 28.60 PB
16. Linus Frész 24.80 29.13
17. Lukas Juhrich 25.55 PB 29.22 PB
18. Matěj Mužátko 26.33 29.56 PB
19. Tim Schädel 26.91 32.28
20. Sebastian Häfner 26.21 PB 32.62 PB
21. Laura Ohrndorf 27.05 32.87
22. Gregor Billing 29.58 33.00
23. Pedro Cuesta Unkhoff 27.91 PB 34.75 PB
24. Lukas Rettler 29.43 PB 37.90 PB
25. Yannick Spörl 27.80 PB 38.72 PB
26. Thierry Boisivon 29.26 38.91 PB
27. Lukas Lange 30.58 39.15
28. Lars Hinüber 59.55 PB 1:09.33 PB
29. Markus Pirzer 1:52.08
30. Sebastian Bauer

3x3x3 With Feet

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Tomáš Novotný 45.05 51.61
2. Jan Bentlage 54.27 PB 1:01.49 PB
3. Lucas Wesche 1:02.16 1:03.97
4. Sébastien Auroux 1:17.05 1:28.05
5. Leon Schmidtchen 1:09.78 PB 1:46.21
6. Adam Pugner 1:39.02 PB 2:51.53

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Tomáš Novotný 43.59 47.99
2. Jan Bentlage 1:08.33 1:19.60
3. Lucas Wesche 1:07.55 1:24.12
4. Sébastien Auroux 1:28.61 1:31.69
5. Leon Schmidtchen 1:12.68 PB 1:33.94 PB
6. Adam Pugner 2:22.28 PB 2:35.50 PB
7. Pedro Cuesta Unkhoff 4:06.68 PB
8. Sebastian Häfner
8. Laura Ohrndorf

Megaminx

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Lucas Wesche 49.09 51.40
2. Elias Fischer 58.00 PB 1:19.09 PB
3. Jan Bentlage 1:17.11 1:19.66
4. Kevin Gerhardt 1:20.55 PB 1:28.79 PB
5. Oliver Fritz 1:23.22 PB 1:38.43 PB
6. Linus Frész 1:35.63 1:41.46
7. Wilhelm Kilders 1:34.47 1:44.59
8. Tim Schädel 1:51.16 2:01.48

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Lucas Wesche 50.59 53.25
2. Elias Fischer 1:07.75 PB 1:19.64 PB
3. Jan Bentlage 1:11.52 1:21.67
4. Kevin Gerhardt 1:28.86 PB 1:33.11 PB
5. Wilhelm Kilders 1:35.61 1:43.40
6. Oliver Fritz 1:31.34 PB 1:43.76 PB
7. Linus Frész 1:28.02 PB 1:44.39
8. Tim Schädel 1:45.97 1:52.60
9. Sébastien Auroux 2:08.33 2:20.25
10. Tomáš Novotný 2:11.31 PB 2:34.34
11. Pedro Cuesta Unkhoff 2:23.75 PB 2:42.34 PB
12. Laura Ohrndorf 2:18.71 2:47.33
13. Matěj Mužátko 2:31.28 PB 2:56.69 PB
14. Sebastian Häfner 2:49.59 3:09.99 PB
15. Simon Kalhofer 3:30.59
16. Markus Pirzer 4:53.80
17. Bennet Wichmann

Pyraminx

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Kevin Gerhardt 3.75 5.22 PB
2. Oliver Fritz 4.72 PB 5.36 PB
3. Jan Bentlage 5.38 6.22
4. Sébastien Auroux 5.43 6.51
5. Wilhelm Kilders 5.21 7.15
6. Tomáš Novotný 4.88 PB 7.48 PB
7. Laura Ohrndorf 6.63 7.55
8. Lucas Wesche 4.34 7.81
9. Tim Schädel 5.84 8.12
10. Pedro Cuesta Unkhoff 6.34 PB 8.44 PB
11. Linus Frész 8.05 8.45
12. Elias Fischer 3.78 PB 8.60
13. Bennet Wichmann 6.13 9.37
14. Petr Michovský 9.34 10.08 PB
15. Adam Pugner 8.57 10.68
16. Simon Kalhofer 6.80 10.72
17. Sebastian Bauer 6.77 10.95
18. Sebastian Häfner 5.78 PB 12.71 PB

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Kevin Gerhardt 3.59 PB 5.28 PB
2. Jan Bentlage 4.66 5.64
3. Tim Schädel 4.58 PB 6.16 PB
4. Elias Fischer 5.81 6.38
5. Wilhelm Kilders 4.96 6.50
6. Sébastien Auroux 5.86 7.12
7. Lucas Wesche 5.47 7.82
8. Laura Ohrndorf 6.18 8.16
9. Simon Kalhofer 6.80 8.17 PB
10. Linus Frész 6.38 8.42
11. Oliver Fritz 5.00 PB 8.46 PB
12. Tomáš Novotný 5.74 9.19
13. Pedro Cuesta Unkhoff 6.77 PB 9.86 PB
14. Sebastian Bauer 9.18 10.35 PB
15. Adam Pugner 9.43 11.95
16. Bennet Wichmann 7.94 11.98
17. Petr Michovský 9.19 PB 12.54 PB
18. Sebastian Häfner 7.61 PB 13.13 PB
19. Lukas Lange 10.41 13.41
20. Yannick Spörl 8.43 PB 14.21 PB
21. Paul Gimperlein 7.50 PB 14.44 PB
22. Matěj Mužátko 13.36 14.59 PB
23. Heike Zbierski 11.72 14.78
24. Leon Schmidtchen 7.66 29.03

Skewb

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Oliver Fritz 4.40 PB 5.87 PB
2. Wilhelm Kilders 3.94 6.00
3. Kevin Gerhardt 4.96 6.00
4. Lucas Wesche 5.93 6.82
5. Jan Bentlage 4.75 7.04
6. Matěj Mužátko 6.37 7.20
7. Elias Fischer 3.84 PB 7.46 PB
8. Sébastien Auroux 5.90 7.80
9. Tim Schädel 6.27 9.20
10. Sebastian Häfner 5.97 PB 9.59
11. Bennet Wichmann 7.96 9.66 PB
12. Tomáš Novotný 8.06 9.82
13. Linus Frész 7.31 11.00
14. Laura Ohrndorf 5.80 11.73
15. Adam Pugner 7.02 PB 13.51

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Wilhelm Kilders 4.90 5.41
2. Kevin Gerhardt 4.28 PB 5.65 PB
3. Oliver Fritz 5.33 PB 5.89 PB
4. Jan Bentlage 5.36 6.95
5. Lucas Wesche 5.94 7.57
6. Tomáš Novotný 6.88 8.22 PB
7. Sébastien Auroux 7.30 8.22
8. Matěj Mužátko 7.34 8.48
9. Elias Fischer 6.03 PB 8.50 PB
10. Tim Schädel 6.78 9.87
11. Linus Frész 9.46 11.87
12. Sebastian Häfner 8.83 12.07
13. Laura Ohrndorf 8.02 12.11
14. Adam Pugner 8.29 PB 12.94 PB
15. Bennet Wichmann 12.56 14.60
16. Sebastian Bauer 14.02 16.45
17. Petr Michovský 15.22 PB 20.01 PB
18. Yannick Spörl 18.78 PB 23.18 PB
19. Pedro Cuesta Unkhoff 15.81 PB 26.57 PB
20. Markus Pirzer 21.08 29.23
21. Heike Zbierski 19.69 30.30 PB

Square-1

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Lucas Wesche 12.27 PB 19.55
2. Wilhelm Kilders 17.96 PB 20.44 PB
3. Jan Bentlage 15.25 22.59
4. Elias Fischer 23.86 PB 29.55 PB
5. Kevin Gerhardt 26.71 PB 33.88 PB
6. Laura Ohrndorf 26.78 37.79
7. Sébastien Auroux 37.38 40.84
8. Linus Frész 25.96 PB 41.62
9. Markus Pirzer 1:14.27 1:29.79 PB

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Lucas Wesche 13.02 17.18
2. Wilhelm Kilders 20.25 20.95 PB
3. Jan Bentlage 19.30 26.03
4. Elias Fischer 27.34 PB 34.20 PB
5. Laura Ohrndorf 26.25 39.78
6. Linus Frész 30.27 PB 41.37
7. Kevin Gerhardt 32.46 PB 54.44 PB
8. Sébastien Auroux 49.31
9. Markus Pirzer 1:11.30
10. Pedro Cuesta Unkhoff 1:27.58 PB
11. Matěj Mužátko 1:31.61
12. Sebastian Bauer 1:32.40

4x4x4 Blindfolded

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Wilhelm Kilders 23:27.00 PB
2. Lucas Wesche
2. Jan Bentlage
2. Linus Frész
2. Laura Ohrndorf
2. Gregor Billing

5x5x5 Blindfolded

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Jan Bentlage 16:22.00
2. Linus Frész
2. Gregor Billing