B.O.N.D. Open 2016

Stát:
Slovakia
Kontinent:
Europe
Město:
Kdy:
6. - 7. 2. 2016
Web:
WCA

Výsledky

Soutěžící

Soutěžící 333 222 444 555 666 777 333bf 333fm 333oh clock minx pyram skewb sq1
1. Bence Barát 3 2 3 3 7 8 3
2. Hunor Bózsing 5 3 2 2 12 16 2 4
3. Reto Bubendorf 6 8 8 7 4
4. Wojciech Szatanowski 8 6 6 4 8
5. Sébastien Auroux 5 2 7
6. Matúš Buffa 8 7 20 6 5
7. Matěj Mužátko 4 4 2 10 6
8. Dániel Varga 10 9 5
9. Balázs Bernát 5 4 4 8
10. Matěj Grohmann 2 5 14 5 3
11. Jakob Kogler 4 6 3 16 4 6
12. Manuel Bühler 13 13
13. Máté Berecz 14
14. Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник)
15. Petr Michovský 7 12 3
16. Dalibor Mrška 14 24 2
17. Marcel Peters 11 3 5
18. Bence János Csuti 10 14 6 7
19. Salamon Tűzkő 8
20. Olivér Perge 14 15 2
21. Barnabás Turi 7 18 2
22. Filip Hrnko 9 19 8
23. Viktor Kalmar 7
24. Mário Dominik Gejdoš 14 27 4
25. Jakub Čimbora
26. Martin Šebesta 6
27. Balázs Máté
28. György Pintér
29. Tomáš Král
30. Philipp Ručka 24
31. Anton Mozola 7 14 22
32. Nikolas Márkus 9 20
33. Michael Röhrer 5
34. Marek Majerik
35. Hunor Mogyorósi
36. Filip Kollár 26
37. Patrik Školník 22
38. Márton Vancsa
39. Niki Placskó 11 3
40. Sebastián Okruhlica
41. Jakub Chaloupka
42. Ján Kučera
43. Bence Linter
44. Kim Kattelans 27
45. Patrik Rázga
46. Ondrej Kršiak
47. Vojtěch Král 14

3x3x3 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 7.24 8.67
2. Matěj Grohmann 9.45 10.63
3. Bence Barát 10.02 10.97
4. Matěj Mužátko 10.32 11.18
5. Hunor Bózsing 9.93 11.57
6. Reto Bubendorf 10.24 11.78
7. Viktor Kalmar 9.84 12.37
8. Salamon Tűzkő 8.72 PB 12.39
9. Filip Hrnko 11.25 13.41
10. Bence János Csuti 12.20 15.94

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 7.73 8.40 NRPB
2. Hunor Bózsing 8.42 9.58
3. Matěj Grohmann 9.76 10.22 PB
4. Filip Hrnko 9.58 10.54 PBNR
5. Viktor Kalmar 9.96 10.58 PB
6. Reto Bubendorf 10.10 11.23
7. Bence János Csuti 10.98 11.34 PB
8. Bence Barát 9.97 11.35
9. Salamon Tűzkő 9.36 PB 11.39
10. Matěj Mužátko 10.00 11.49
11. Jakob Kogler 8.20 PB 12.18
12. Matúš Buffa 11.78 12.29
13. Máté Berecz 10.02 12.33
14. Balázs Bernát 11.16 12.80
15. Sébastien Auroux 10.94 12.82
16. Wojciech Szatanowski 10.78 13.43
17. Dalibor Mrška 11.80 13.52
18. Balázs Máté 11.34 13.64
19. Marcel Peters 12.93 13.64
20. György Pintér 12.93 13.69
21. Tomáš Král 12.67 14.20
22. Olivér Perge 10.38 14.30
23. Hunor Mogyorósi 10.68 14.31
24. Petr Michovský 11.60 PB 14.59 PB
25. Manuel Bühler 11.54 14.63
26. Martin Šebesta 12.36 14.76
27. Patrik Školník 12.51 14.80 PB
28. Barnabás Turi 13.05 15.01
29. Dániel Varga 12.22 15.53
30. Philipp Ručka 14.06 16.11 PB
31. Jakub Čimbora 13.69 16.24 PB
32. Anton Mozola 13.05 16.43
33. Mário Dominik Gejdoš 16.93 19.09
34. Marek Majerik 18.00 20.30

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 7.55 9.47
2. Matěj Grohmann 9.07 PB 10.45 PB
3. Hunor Bózsing 10.09 10.87
4. Filip Hrnko 10.69 11.22
5. Viktor Kalmar 10.78 11.23
6. Reto Bubendorf 10.41 11.25
7. Matěj Mužátko 9.36 11.39
8. Bence Barát 9.64 11.46
9. Dániel Varga 10.87 11.94
10. Wojciech Szatanowski 11.03 12.02
11. Salamon Tűzkő 9.87 12.07
12. Matúš Buffa 10.91 12.19 PB
13. Balázs Bernát 10.25 12.46
14. Jakob Kogler 9.19 PB 12.57
15. Anton Mozola 12.32 PB 13.10 PB
16. Tomáš Král 11.61 PB 13.12
17. Máté Berecz 12.00 13.17
18. Marcel Peters 9.60 13.62
19. Bence János Csuti 11.97 13.67
20. Sébastien Auroux 12.32 13.69
21. Martin Šebesta 11.65 13.76
22. Manuel Bühler 11.79 14.25
23. Olivér Perge 11.25 14.32
24. Barnabás Turi 11.88 14.73
25. Dalibor Mrška 13.45 15.01
26. György Pintér 11.76 15.28
27. Petr Michovský 14.39 PB 15.32 PB
28. Patrik Školník 13.69 15.63
29. Hunor Mogyorósi 13.14 15.71
30. Balázs Máté 12.01 16.06
31. Marek Majerik 14.94 PB 16.20 PB
32. Philipp Ručka 14.32 16.49
33. Jakub Čimbora 14.42 16.95 PB
34. Mário Dominik Gejdoš 14.37 18.32
35. Márton Vancsa 16.51 18.82
36. Nikolas Márkus 14.95 19.28
37. Sebastián Okruhlica 17.23 19.86
38. Ján Kučera 17.38 20.82
39. Filip Kollár 17.79 PB 21.26 PB
40. Niki Placskó 19.66 21.53
41. Bence Linter 21.33 PB 22.86 PB
42. Jakub Chaloupka 20.59 PB 25.19 PB
43. Ondrej Kršiak 21.45 PB 25.61 PB
44. Vojtěch Král 23.09 PB 27.38 PB
45. Patrik Rázga 25.88 PB 27.50 PB
46. Kim Kattelans 35.31 43.51

2x2x2 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Reto Bubendorf 2.54 2.99
2. Bence Barát 2.37 3.00
3. Hunor Bózsing 2.95 3.37
4. Matěj Mužátko 2.17 3.41
5. Matěj Grohmann 2.35 3.60
6. Martin Šebesta 3.24 3.81
7. Anton Mozola 2.79 4.06
8. Wojciech Szatanowski 3.22 4.27

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Matěj Mužátko 1.09 2.12 CSRNRPB
2. Bence Barát 1.43 NRPB 2.46
3. Martin Šebesta 1.34 PB 2.58 PB
4. Anton Mozola 1.50 NR 2.80 NRPB
5. Matěj Grohmann 1.09 PB 3.01
6. Reto Bubendorf 1.39 3.09
7. Hunor Bózsing 2.90 3.31
8. Wojciech Szatanowski 2.46 3.53
9. Sébastien Auroux 3.21 3.93
10. Máté Berecz 2.19 PB 3.98 PB
11. Philipp Ručka 1.86 PBNR 4.45
12. Manuel Bühler 2.95 4.58
13. Dalibor Mrška 3.77 4.61
14. Salamon Tűzkő 3.64 4.66
15. Viktor Kalmar 3.51 4.78
16. Jakub Čimbora 3.77 4.85
17. György Pintér 4.30 4.88
18. Petr Michovský 3.73 4.90
19. Matúš Buffa 3.63 4.91
20. Balázs Bernát 3.16 5.00
21. Tomáš Král 3.62 5.23
22. Hunor Mogyorósi 3.81 5.25
23. Marcel Peters 4.45 5.32
24. Dániel Varga 4.04 5.37
25. Marek Majerik 4.47 5.63
26. Balázs Máté 4.08 5.64
27. Mário Dominik Gejdoš 2.80 PB 5.77
28. Márton Vancsa 5.20 6.15
29. Sebastián Okruhlica 4.72 6.21
30. Filip Kollár 4.73 6.21
31. Nikolas Márkus 4.93 6.48

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Reto Bubendorf 2.25 2.82
2. Anton Mozola 2.31 PB 2.97
3. Bence Barát 2.27 3.41
4. Hunor Bózsing 3.06 3.62
5. Matěj Grohmann 2.90 3.64
6. Wojciech Szatanowski 2.44 3.76
7. Martin Šebesta 2.92 3.97
8. Matěj Mužátko 2.41 4.16
9. Máté Berecz 3.95 4.24
10. Philipp Ručka 3.55 4.33 PB
11. Balázs Bernát 3.02 4.35
12. Viktor Kalmar 2.82 4.38
13. Jakub Čimbora 2.84 PB 4.44 PB
14. Dániel Varga 3.35 4.44
15. Balázs Máté 4.14 4.58
16. Salamon Tűzkő 3.51 4.59
17. Petr Michovský 3.27 PB 4.60 PB
18. Marcel Peters 3.71 4.67
19. Sébastien Auroux 2.78 4.74
20. Sebastián Okruhlica 3.67 4.80 PB
21. Nikolas Márkus 4.12 4.85
22. György Pintér 3.97 4.88
23. Dalibor Mrška 4.06 4.88
24. Tomáš Král 3.60 4.89
25. Matúš Buffa 2.33 PB 4.92
26. Marek Majerik 2.81 PB 5.02 PB
27. Manuel Bühler 3.99 5.04
28. Hunor Mogyorósi 4.77 5.10 PB
29. Márton Vancsa 3.99 PB 5.16 PB
30. Mário Dominik Gejdoš 4.22 5.38
31. Filip Kollár 5.21 5.59 PB
32. Olivér Perge 4.18 5.72
33. Barnabás Turi 4.07 5.94
34. Jakob Kogler 3.21 5.99
35. Filip Hrnko 3.90 6.44
36. Niki Placskó 6.60 6.78
37. Patrik Školník 5.71 6.81
38. Jakub Chaloupka 5.23 PB 7.34 PB
39. Patrik Rázga 5.91 PB 8.71 PB
40. Bence János Csuti 3.48 10.11
41. Kim Kattelans 8.00 10.18 PB
42. Bence Linter 7.10 PB 10.78 PB

4x4x4 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 36.01 38.45
2. Hunor Bózsing 38.57 39.29
3. Bence Barát 39.55 41.40
4. Jakob Kogler 40.75 44.39
5. Balázs Bernát 42.68 48.63
6. Wojciech Szatanowski 40.11 49.10
7. Barnabás Turi 44.45 49.99
8. Matúš Buffa 43.66 PB 51.55

Combined Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 31.82 36.70
2. Bence Barát 37.51 39.83
3. Hunor Bózsing 36.98 42.08
4. Wojciech Szatanowski 39.18 42.87
5. Jakob Kogler 37.42 42.90
6. Balázs Bernát 45.75 47.06
7. Matúš Buffa 44.90 48.38 PB
8. Barnabás Turi 44.59 48.91
9. Bence János Csuti 44.66 PB 50.71 PB
10. Salamon Tűzkő 47.65 51.31 PB
11. Máté Berecz 46.49 51.59 PB
12. Viktor Kalmar 44.12 51.80
13. Matěj Mužátko 46.96 51.88
14. Olivér Perge 45.84 51.92
15. Sébastien Auroux 44.66 52.35
16. Matěj Grohmann 51.98 53.20
17. Dániel Varga 50.71 53.25
18. György Pintér 50.56 53.62 PB
19. Balázs Máté 50.97 54.35
20. Manuel Bühler 52.44 54.58 PB
21. Martin Šebesta 51.62 54.97
22. Patrik Školník 53.87 57.12 PB
23. Reto Bubendorf 51.28 57.27
24. Marcel Peters 55.39 58.17
25. Hunor Mogyorósi 47.78 PB 58.41
26. Filip Hrnko 48.65 58.41
27. Petr Michovský 54.05 PB 59.93 PB
28. Márton Vancsa 55.32 PB 1:04.05 PB
29. Dalibor Mrška 1:06.19 1:10.26
30. Tomáš Král 1:09.23
31. Nikolas Márkus 1:10.84

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 31.30 PB 34.36 NRPB
2. Jakob Kogler 42.31 43.64
3. Hunor Bózsing 37.68 45.90
4. Wojciech Szatanowski 37.55 46.24
5. Bence Barát 43.73 46.40
6. Reto Bubendorf 44.08 50.65
7. Balázs Bernát 47.89 50.82
8. Sébastien Auroux 46.07 51.54
9. Dániel Varga 47.57 51.58
10. Viktor Kalmar 47.63 51.72
11. Olivér Perge 48.17 52.04
12. Matěj Grohmann 51.00 52.52
13. Bence János Csuti 46.58 53.07
14. Martin Šebesta 47.07 PB 54.12 PB
15. Balázs Máté 53.26 54.26
16. Matěj Mužátko 47.64 54.80
17. Barnabás Turi 47.54 54.89
18. Manuel Bühler 50.25 54.94 PB
19. Filip Hrnko 43.51 55.66
20. Salamon Tűzkő 46.44 PB 56.93
21. Marcel Peters 50.22 57.06
22. Patrik Školník 50.87 57.44 PB
23. György Pintér 48.28 PB 57.58 PB
24. Máté Berecz 52.22 57.88
25. Hunor Mogyorósi 50.73 PB 59.04
26. Matúš Buffa 44.73 PB 59.51
27. Petr Michovský 56.75 PB 1:04.30 PB
28. Dalibor Mrška 58.76 1:05.49
29. Márton Vancsa 1:02.69 PB 1:06.09 PB
30. Tomáš Král 57.37 1:08.53
31. Nikolas Márkus 1:08.18
32. Anton Mozola 1:08.89 PB
33. Marek Majerik 1:14.92 PB
34. Mário Dominik Gejdoš 1:21.68
35. Sebastián Okruhlica 1:22.52 PB
36. Philipp Ručka 1:34.76
37. Jakub Čimbora 1:44.51
38. Jakub Chaloupka 1:46.42 PB
39. Vojtěch Král 1:46.75 PB
40. Kim Kattelans 1:49.15 PB
41. Filip Kollár 1:52.90
42. Niki Placskó 1:54.37
43. Ján Kučera

5x5x5 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 1:08.37 NRPB 1:09.82 PBNR
2. Hunor Bózsing 1:06.09 1:11.36
3. Bence Barát 1:10.10 1:14.91
4. Balázs Bernát 1:14.21 1:23.01
5. Michael Röhrer 1:18.60 1:24.33
6. Jakob Kogler 1:21.22 1:28.77
7. Matúš Buffa 1:28.89 1:35.68
8. Reto Bubendorf 1:37.35 1:44.65

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Hunor Bózsing 1:06.44 1:12.71
2. Bence Barát 1:09.32 1:14.03
3. Balázs Bernát 1:17.00 1:21.23
4. Michael Röhrer 1:18.54 1:21.32
5. Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 1:18.31 1:21.91
6. Jakob Kogler 1:19.02 1:23.87
7. Matúš Buffa 1:21.91 PB 1:27.52 PB
8. Reto Bubendorf 1:21.89 PB 1:30.72
9. Dániel Varga 1:25.85 1:32.03
10. Wojciech Szatanowski 1:33.13 1:37.84
11. Matěj Mužátko 1:28.22 1:38.38
12. Olivér Perge 1:33.80 1:40.49
13. Matěj Grohmann 1:36.37 1:44.14
14. Filip Hrnko 1:38.13 1:46.12
15. Sébastien Auroux 1:34.93 1:47.08
16. Barnabás Turi 1:36.08 1:47.73
17. Bence János Csuti 1:36.52 1:48.23
18. Manuel Bühler 1:47.33 1:55.87
19. Marek Majerik 1:55.24 1:58.08 PB
20. Petr Michovský 1:58.42 PB
21. Marcel Peters 2:02.75
22. Nikolas Márkus 2:11.47
23. Máté Berecz 2:19.71
24. Tomáš Král 2:21.00 PB
25. Dalibor Mrška 2:49.78
26. Filip Kollár 3:14.13
27. Mário Dominik Gejdoš 3:17.95
28. Jakub Chaloupka 4:04.86 PB
29. Kim Kattelans 4:08.83 PB
30. Patrik Školník 4:34.44

6x6x6 Cube

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 2:11.40 2:20.47
2. Hunor Bózsing 2:21.52 2:29.90
3. Michael Röhrer 2:28.23 2:33.43
4. Matěj Mužátko 2:44.97 2:53.91 PB
5. Dániel Varga 2:55.09 3:11.92
6. Wojciech Szatanowski 3:13.74 3:26.62
7. Barnabás Turi 3:25.82 3:34.16
8. Reto Bubendorf 3:10.71 3:39.40
9. Matěj Grohmann 3:44.94 3:52.64
10. Marek Majerik 3:54.76 PB 4:00.42 PB
11. Filip Hrnko 3:58.43 4:07.84
12. Jakob Kogler 2:54.33 4:19.88
13. Olivér Perge 2:49.78 PB
14. Balázs Bernát 2:54.44
15. Matúš Buffa 3:24.53 PB
16. Manuel Bühler 3:34.45
17. Petr Michovský 4:25.16 PB
18. Marcel Peters 4:54.60
19. Bence János Csuti 5:40.93
20. Nikolas Márkus 6:04.00
21. Filip Kollár

7x7x7 Cube

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 3:04.50 3:08.72
2. Hunor Bózsing 3:19.23 3:37.10
3. Michael Röhrer 3:34.37 3:41.97
4. Balázs Bernát 4:04.90 PB 4:16.61 PB
5. Matěj Mužátko 4:29.96 4:36.78
6. Dániel Varga 4:24.93 4:55.44
7. Barnabás Turi 4:51.26 5:02.40
8. Jakob Kogler 4:56.43 5:03.78
9. Wojciech Szatanowski 4:58.31 5:09.57
10. Reto Bubendorf 5:14.49 5:18.73
11. Olivér Perge 5:02.94 5:22.51
12. Matúš Buffa 4:58.88 5:25.63
13. Manuel Bühler 5:58.57
14. Matěj Grohmann 6:08.55
15. Filip Hrnko 6:15.27
16. Marcel Peters 6:56.61 PB
17. Petr Michovský 7:48.12 PB
18. Dalibor Mrška 8:59.43
19. Marek Majerik
19. Filip Kollár

3x3x3 Blindfolded

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 59.61
2. Matěj Mužátko 1:09.92 PB
3. Jakob Kogler 1:31.36 1:38.38
4. Balázs Bernát 1:51.19
5. Sébastien Auroux 1:51.59
6. Wojciech Szatanowski 1:58.10
7. Petr Michovský 1:59.00 PB
8. Reto Bubendorf 2:30.53
9. Nikolas Márkus 2:58.02 PB 4:02.75 PBNR
10. Dániel Varga 3:03.85
11. Marcel Peters 3:22.19
12. Hunor Bózsing 3:54.84
13. Manuel Bühler 4:38.08
14. Olivér Perge
14. Bence János Csuti
14. Mário Dominik Gejdoš
14. Dalibor Mrška
14. Anton Mozola
14. Matěj Grohmann
14. Vojtěch Král

3x3x3 Fewest Moves

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 23 PB 26 PBNR
2. Sébastien Auroux 24 27
3. Marcel Peters 24 27,33
4. Wojciech Szatanowski 26 PB 29 PB
5. Matěj Grohmann 28 30 PB
6. Bence János Csuti 28 30,33
7. Reto Bubendorf 27 NRPB 31
8. Balázs Bernát 32 34,67
9. Dániel Varga 32 35 PB
10. Matěj Mužátko 33 35,33
11. Niki Placskó 34 PB 38,33 PB
12. Petr Michovský 37 PB 40,67 PB
13. Manuel Bühler 35 PB 41,33 PB
14. Máté Berecz 37 44,33
15. Olivér Perge 26 PB
16. Hunor Bózsing 29 PB
16. Jakob Kogler 29
18. Barnabás Turi 35
19. Filip Hrnko 41
20. Nikolas Márkus 43
20. Matúš Buffa 43
22. Patrik Školník 44 PB
22. Anton Mozola 44 PB
24. Dalibor Mrška 52
24. Philipp Ručka 52 PB
26. Filip Kollár 57 PB
27. Mário Dominik Gejdoš
27. Kim Kattelans

3x3x3 One-Handed

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 13.33 13.87 NRPB
2. Hunor Bózsing 12.11 16.33
3. Matěj Grohmann 15.37 18.01
4. Reto Bubendorf 14.23 18.25
5. Marcel Peters 15.42 18.36
6. Matúš Buffa 14.91 18.64
7. Bence Barát 17.97 19.48
8. Filip Hrnko 21.85 22.43

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 12.93 14.54 NRPB
2. Reto Bubendorf 15.35 16.14 PB
3. Hunor Bózsing 14.04 16.78
4. Matěj Grohmann 16.32 17.28 PB
5. Matúš Buffa 16.72 17.72
6. Marcel Peters 16.92 17.86
7. Filip Hrnko 15.27 PB 19.27 PB
8. Bence Barát 15.63 19.97
9. Dániel Varga 17.39 20.20
10. Wojciech Szatanowski 18.44 20.86
11. Salamon Tűzkő 16.24 20.93
12. Jakob Kogler 16.80 21.07
13. Balázs Bernát 18.29 21.88
14. Manuel Bühler 19.08 22.78
15. Máté Berecz 18.00 24.16
16. Viktor Kalmar 21.68 24.51
17. Balázs Máté 20.68 PB 24.60 PB
18. Bence János Csuti 20.08 24.94
19. Sébastien Auroux 20.80 25.93
20. Dalibor Mrška 24.15 29.96
21. Olivér Perge 26.47 30.60
22. Petr Michovský 20.84 PB 30.64
23. Tomáš Král 27.36 31.17
24. Matěj Mužátko 23.62 31.21
25. Martin Šebesta 29.34 31.25
26. Anton Mozola 23.12 32.15
27. Philipp Ručka 19.76 PB 32.27
28. Mário Dominik Gejdoš 25.43 PB 33.03 PB
29. György Pintér 29.94 33.51 PB
30. Barnabás Turi 31.37 37.78

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Hunor Bózsing 12.93 14.14
2. Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 12.89 PB 15.63
3. Matúš Buffa 13.91 16.84 NRPB
4. Matěj Grohmann 14.26 PB 17.81 PB
5. Wojciech Szatanowski 15.60 18.12
6. Reto Bubendorf 17.29 18.42
7. Dániel Varga 19.67 19.91
8. Manuel Bühler 17.85 PB 19.95 PB
9. Salamon Tűzkő 15.99 PB 20.41
10. Bence Barát 17.44 20.49
11. Filip Hrnko 18.49 20.97
12. Balázs Bernát 19.32 21.51
13. Marcel Peters 19.21 22.03
14. Máté Berecz 17.09 PB 22.83 PB
15. Bence János Csuti 21.39 24.62
16. Balázs Máté 22.85 25.21 PB
17. Philipp Ručka 21.36 PB 25.40 PB
18. Dalibor Mrška 22.22 PB 25.44 PB
19. Viktor Kalmar 17.62 25.70
20. Sébastien Auroux 22.63 25.82
21. Petr Michovský 24.45 26.64 PB
22. Anton Mozola 21.37 PB 27.21 PB
23. Jakob Kogler 18.24 28.55
24. Matěj Mužátko 25.37 29.42
25. Olivér Perge 29.73 30.25
26. Barnabás Turi 27.85 32.36
27. György Pintér 30.75 33.80 PB
28. Tomáš Král 25.39 PB 35.49
29. Martin Šebesta 32.68 35.73
30. Mário Dominik Gejdoš 27.14 PB 36.08
31. Marek Majerik 26.48 PB 36.65 PB
32. Márton Vancsa 32.30 PB 38.19 PB
33. Sebastián Okruhlica 30.02 PB 38.83 PB
34. Hunor Mogyorósi 35.95 39.63 PB
35. Jakub Čimbora 33.97 PB 42.28 PB
36. Patrik Školník 41.25 48.96
37. Nikolas Márkus 46.53 53.76
38. Bence Linter 38.11 PB 58.30 PB
39. Ján Kučera 1:15.37
40. Patrik Rázga 1:33.55 PB

Clock

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Sébastien Auroux 7.06 8.40
2. Olivér Perge 8.99 9.99
3. Niki Placskó 8.76 10.25
4. Jakob Kogler 8.84 10.48

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Sébastien Auroux 7.89 8.93
2. Niki Placskó 9.61 10.02
3. Jakob Kogler 8.84 10.50
4. Olivér Perge 10.74 11.38
5. Reto Bubendorf 10.37 11.61
6. Michael Röhrer 10.27 12.30
7. Hunor Bózsing 11.91 13.16
8. Wojciech Szatanowski 11.03 15.00
9. Bence Barát 12.48 15.37
10. Dániel Varga 16.73 17.84
11. Nikolas Márkus 8.86 18.10
12. Filip Kollár 17.91
13. Barnabás Turi 21.33
14. Dalibor Mrška 21.47
15. Petr Michovský 22.97
16. Mário Dominik Gejdoš 25.71
17. Manuel Bühler 28.89
18. Matěj Mužátko

Megaminx

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Michael Röhrer 1:06.86 1:11.65
2. Manuel Bühler 1:08.80 PB 1:14.10 PB
3. Reto Bubendorf 1:15.41 PB 1:19.55 PB
4. Bence Barát 1:11.90 1:20.42
5. Hunor Bózsing 1:01.41 1:28.25
6. Matěj Grohmann 1:23.98 1:38.07
7. Balázs Bernát 1:44.70 1:49.97
8. Dániel Varga 1:45.08 1:54.15
9. Wojciech Szatanowski 1:40.50 1:54.80
10. Barnabás Turi 1:56.98 2:28.71
11. Olivér Perge 2:00.69
12. Matúš Buffa 2:00.73 PB
13. Dalibor Mrška 2:39.01
14. Jakub Čimbora 2:52.06 PB
15. Marek Majerik 2:52.51 PB
16. Máté Berecz 3:08.68 PB
17. Mário Dominik Gejdoš 3:23.38
18. Nikolas Márkus 5:04.42

Pyraminx

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Reto Bubendorf 3.81 4.58
2. Barnabás Turi 5.50 5.66
3. Petr Michovský 4.53 5.92
4. Mário Dominik Gejdoš 4.02 6.04
5. Dániel Varga 4.93 6.16
6. Jakob Kogler 5.63 6.80
7. Bence János Csuti 4.62 7.03
8. Bence Barát 5.85 7.60

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Petr Michovský 3.80 PB 5.05 CSRNRPB
2. Barnabás Turi 4.49 5.06 PB
3. Reto Bubendorf 3.96 5.22
4. Bence János Csuti 5.50 6.24
5. Mário Dominik Gejdoš 4.59 6.50
6. Jakob Kogler 5.05 6.61
7. Bence Barát 3.61 6.74
8. Dániel Varga 5.26 6.95
9. Sébastien Auroux 6.36 7.47
10. Wojciech Szatanowski 6.57 7.95
11. Nikolas Márkus 6.47 8.08
12. Dalibor Mrška 5.86 8.21
13. Hunor Bózsing 7.57 8.49
14. Jakub Čimbora 7.41 PB 9.11 PB
15. Matúš Buffa 6.85 9.15
16. Balázs Bernát 7.39 9.15 PB
17. Filip Kollár 6.92 9.28
18. Manuel Bühler 5.55 9.68
19. Máté Berecz 8.11 10.14
20. Matěj Mužátko 7.46 10.51
21. Olivér Perge 8.47 10.52
22. Philipp Ručka 8.97 10.76 PB
23. Jakub Chaloupka 11.52 PB 12.17 PB
24. Marcel Peters 13.17 14.18
25. Filip Hrnko 11.08 14.38
26. Tomáš Král 12.27 PB 14.74 PB
27. Niki Placskó 15.09 16.83
28. Marek Majerik 10.39 PB 17.33 PB
29. Patrik Školník 12.34 18.65
30. Kim Kattelans 17.59 19.73
31. Ján Kučera 12.52 PB 21.41

Skewb

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Reto Bubendorf 4.15 5.06 NRPB
2. Dalibor Mrška 4.17 5.25
3. Bence Barát 5.55 5.68
4. Hunor Bózsing 4.07 5.83
5. Matúš Buffa 4.48 7.49
6. Matěj Mužátko 6.31 8.23
7. Sébastien Auroux 5.21 8.38
8. Wojciech Szatanowski 7.00 8.81

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Dalibor Mrška 3.82 5.30
2. Bence Barát 5.84 7.16
3. Hunor Bózsing 4.63 7.59
4. Matěj Mužátko 5.59 7.95
5. Wojciech Szatanowski 6.41 8.04
6. Sébastien Auroux 5.71 8.11
7. Matúš Buffa 6.52 8.16
8. Reto Bubendorf 7.27 8.27
9. Nikolas Márkus 5.96 8.50
10. Jakub Čimbora 6.64 PB 8.73 PB
11. Mário Dominik Gejdoš 6.14 9.83
12. Filip Hrnko 7.27 PB 10.33
13. Petr Michovský 8.40 10.51
14. Marcel Peters 7.64 11.34
15. Marek Majerik 8.24 11.49 PB
16. Máté Berecz 7.00 11.68
17. Dániel Varga 10.11 11.77
18. Manuel Bühler 7.93 11.81
19. Michael Röhrer 11.25 13.72
20. Filip Kollár 11.79 14.22
21. Olivér Perge 8.68 16.34
22. Anton Mozola 10.16 PB 17.01
23. Barnabás Turi 12.73 19.58
24. Ján Kučera 13.56 PB 19.67 PB
25. Niki Placskó 19.38 21.43
26. Patrik Školník 15.97 22.09
27. Kim Kattelans 19.91 PB 23.86 PB

Square-1

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 17.67 23.46
2. Reto Bubendorf 13.71 NRPB 27.11
3. Petr Michovský 21.96 PB 28.45 PB
4. Matúš Buffa 22.24 PB 33.43 NRPB
5. Sébastien Auroux 25.08 34.01
6. Manuel Bühler 29.71 34.17 PB
7. Dániel Varga 30.49 35.30
8. Hunor Bózsing 25.95 36.18
9. Nikolas Márkus 32.00 37.44
10. Michael Röhrer 33.07 37.75
11. Olivér Perge 33.40 38.23
12. Filip Kollár 23.69 PB 38.66 PB
13. Wojciech Szatanowski 36.82 40.60 PB
14. Jakub Čimbora 38.61 PB 46.12 PB
15. Balázs Bernát 43.40 49.20
16. Matěj Mužátko 31.13 PB 54.23 PB
17. Dalibor Mrška 59.52
18. Máté Berecz 1:01.37 PB