Brno Open 2016

Stát:
Czech Republic
Kontinent:
Europe
Město:
Kdy:
2. - 3. 4. 2016
Web:
WCA

Výsledky

3x3x3 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Hunor Bózsing 8.14 9.20
2. Matěj Grohmann 8.74 10.33
3. Matěj Mužátko 9.27 10.45
4. Tomáš Nguyen 9.95 11.05
5. Adam Pugner 10.18 PB 11.16 PB
6. Brúnó Bereczki 11.36 11.54
7. Pavel Jelínek 10.63 11.58 PB
8. Tomáš Novotný 10.42 11.99
9. Lukas Pohořelický 9.86 12.04
10. Bence Barát 9.51 12.05

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Matěj Grohmann 8.85 9.80 CSRNRPB
2. Tomáš Nguyen 9.08 PB 10.13 PB
3. Matěj Mužátko 8.72 10.27 PB
4. Hunor Bózsing 9.83 10.47
5. Lukas Pohořelický 9.86 10.76
6. Tomáš Novotný 8.72 PB 11.37
7. Pavel Jelínek 10.11 PB 12.07 PB
8. Adam Pugner 11.44 12.22
9. Bence Barát 10.05 12.39
10. Brúnó Bereczki 11.47 12.41
11. Olivér Perge 11.50 12.61
12. Luboš Bartík 10.17 12.80
13. Dániel Varga 11.51 12.97
14. Vojtěch Kundera 12.06 13.22 PB
15. Nela Sendlerová 11.06 PB 13.73
16. Jan Mimra 11.96 PB 14.52 PB
17. Dalibor Mrška 11.34 14.64
18. Martin Šebesta 10.89 PB 14.76
19. Marek Továrek 12.13 PB 14.80 PB
20. Patrik Školník 12.93 15.47
21. Richard Dyntera 14.23 16.21
22. Kristýna Vaštová 14.24 16.49 PB
23. Michal Málek 14.85 17.20
24. Pavel Černý (II.) 13.44 PB 17.57
25. Sebastián Okruhlica 15.38 PB 17.75 PB
26. Jakub Čimbora 15.55 17.95
27. Matěj Fiedler 14.75 18.48
28. David Novák 16.44 19.48
29. Michaela Švecová 17.45 19.48 PB
30. Vincent Švec 18.27 19.55 PB
31. Marek Majerik 16.18 19.78
32. Jozef Švec 18.10 PB 20.72 PB
33. Niki Placskó 19.18 22.16
34. Timo Hromádka 20.56 PB 23.80
35. Šimon Bláha 22.50 25.80 PB
36. David Hauptvogel 21.75 PB 25.95 PB
37. Ondřej Hlávka 21.81 26.75
38. Ondřej Hájek 25.08 27.35 PB
39. David Šponer 19.61 PB 27.63
40. Tadeáš Faldus 18.69 PB 29.76

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Hunor Bózsing 9.06 10.24
2. Bence Barát 8.69 10.68
3. Tomáš Nguyen 10.46 11.34 PB
4. Lukas Pohořelický 8.69 11.57
5. Adam Pugner 10.99 PB 11.78 PB
6. Brúnó Bereczki 10.16 11.96
7. Matěj Grohmann 8.27 PB 11.99
8. Pavel Jelínek 11.47 12.12 PB
9. Tomáš Novotný 10.54 12.25
10. Luboš Bartík 11.77 12.50
11. Olivér Perge 11.59 12.73
12. Martin Šebesta 12.43 12.96 PB
13. Dániel Varga 11.92 13.12
14. Matěj Mužátko 11.48 13.13
15. Vojtěch Kundera 11.87 PB 13.42 PB
16. Dalibor Mrška 12.30 13.80
17. Patrik Školník 12.19 15.25
18. Pavel Černý (II.) 14.29 PB 15.34 PB
19. Marek Továrek 12.98 PB 15.94 PB
20. Richard Dyntera 13.91 PB 16.12 PB
21. Kristýna Vaštová 14.78 16.65 PB
22. Nela Sendlerová 12.76 16.90
23. Michal Málek 13.20 PB 17.07
24. Matěj Fiedler 15.12 17.36
25. Jan Mimra 15.83 PB 17.68 PB
26. David Novák 16.56 17.95 PB
27. Jakub Čimbora 16.28 19.15
28. Marek Majerik 16.25 19.67
29. Niki Placskó 17.92 20.14
30. Michaela Švecová 14.87 PB 20.32 PB
31. Sebastián Okruhlica 16.52 20.37
32. Vincent Švec 15.93 PB 21.71 PB
33. Jozef Švec 20.51 PB 22.62 PB
34. Timo Hromádka 20.69 PB 23.55 PB
35. Ondřej Hlávka 21.64 PB 24.96 PB
36. Šimon Bláha 21.09 PB 26.87 PB
37. David Hauptvogel 24.28 PB 27.26 PB
38. David Šponer 24.45 27.26
39. Tadeáš Faldus 22.35 PB 27.50 PB
40. Ondřej Hájek 24.53 PB 28.90 PB
41. Filip Tatíček 23.88 PB 30.28 PB
42. David Blažek 25.49 PB 30.93 PB
43. Jan Poskočil 31.72 PB 32.90 PB
44. Karel Fiser 33.69 PB 37.20 PB
45. Daniel Pelanek 29.37 PB 43.94 PB
46. Pavel Novák 39.25 PB 44.09 PB
47. Vojtěch Kubala 40.59 PB 45.12 PB
48. Jakub Linet 43.01 PB 50.03 PB
49. Majko Koiš 44.25 PB 56.63 PB
50. Tobiáš Kristýn 43.46 PB 56.72 PB
51. Adam Schinzel 52.38 PB 56.92 PB
52. Martin Bábek 51.25 PB 1:01.11 PB
53. Anna Pěchová 1:00.13 PB 1:10.01 PB
54. Daniel Bali Jenčík 54.27 PB

2x2x2 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Tomáš Nguyen 1.50 PB 2.52 NRPB
2. Matěj Grohmann 1.39 2.94
3. Luboš Bartík 1.78 PB 3.05
4. Bence Barát 1.80 3.21
5. Martin Šebesta 1.90 3.41
6. Pavel Jelínek 2.86 3.60 PB
7. Matěj Mužátko 2.15 3.63
8. Hunor Bózsing 2.10 3.75

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Matěj Mužátko 2.14 2.40
2. Tomáš Nguyen 2.19 2.61 NRPB
3. Bence Barát 2.46 3.05
4. Matěj Grohmann 2.65 3.11
5. Hunor Bózsing 3.23 3.42
6. Luboš Bartík 2.44 3.61
7. Pavel Jelínek 2.56 PB 3.87 PB
8. Martin Šebesta 2.12 3.90
9. Tomáš Novotný 3.25 3.99
10. Olivér Perge 3.19 4.02 PB
11. Lukas Pohořelický 3.45 4.06
12. Michaela Švecová 3.38 PB 4.14 PB
13. Marek Majerik 3.27 4.17 PB
14. Dalibor Mrška 3.30 4.21
15. Adam Pugner 4.10 4.28 PB
16. Jakub Čimbora 3.14 4.55
17. Vojtěch Kundera 3.80 4.83 PB
18. Dániel Varga 3.96 4.83
19. Jan Mimra 4.32 PB 5.16 PB
20. Tadeáš Faldus 4.74 5.26 PB
21. Brúnó Bereczki 3.60 5.30
22. Sebastián Okruhlica 4.63 5.44
23. Richard Dyntera 4.04 5.56
24. Pavel Černý (II.) 3.34 5.57
25. Nela Sendlerová 3.57 PB 5.79
26. Ondřej Hájek 3.99 PB 5.84
27. David Novák 4.23 6.18
28. Patrik Školník 5.73 6.60
29. Niki Placskó 5.46 6.63
30. Marek Továrek 3.73 6.82
31. David Hauptvogel 4.92 PB 6.89 PB
32. Filip Tatíček 5.29 PB 7.37
33. Kristýna Vaštová 6.34 8.06
34. Vincent Švec 5.81 PB 8.09
35. Michal Málek 5.04 8.27
36. Ondřej Hlávka 5.95 PB 8.30 PB

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Luboš Bartík 1.90 PB 2.86
2. Matěj Mužátko 2.22 2.94
3. Richard Dyntera 2.44 PB 3.23 PB
4. Matěj Grohmann 2.83 3.28
5. Tomáš Nguyen 2.16 3.56
6. Martin Šebesta 2.84 3.71
7. Bence Barát 1.94 3.84
8. Hunor Bózsing 3.57 4.29
9. Adam Pugner 3.38 PB 4.33 PB
10. Tomáš Novotný 3.97 4.43
11. Nela Sendlerová 3.64 PB 4.46 PB
12. Dalibor Mrška 3.92 4.50
13. Pavel Jelínek 3.57 4.53
14. Ondřej Hájek 4.36 PB 4.84 PB
15. Lukas Pohořelický 3.43 4.96
16. Olivér Perge 4.12 5.01
17. Jakub Čimbora 4.81 5.04
18. Vojtěch Kundera 2.60 PB 5.27
19. Michaela Švecová 4.19 5.37
20. Sebastián Okruhlica 4.85 5.40
21. Tadeáš Faldus 3.20 PB 5.78 PB
22. David Novák 3.86 PB 5.78
23. Jan Mimra 4.52 PB 5.79 PB
24. Dániel Varga 3.40 6.02
25. Marek Majerik 2.46 PB 6.09
26. Brúnó Bereczki 4.32 6.18
27. Patrik Školník 4.80 6.48
28. Pavel Černý (II.) 5.56 6.57
29. Filip Tatíček 5.96 PB 7.01 PB
30. Marek Továrek 4.39 7.06
31. David Hauptvogel 6.02 PB 7.65 PB
32. Vincent Švec 6.32 PB 7.83 PB
33. Michal Málek 5.24 8.21
34. Niki Placskó 6.71 8.34
35. Kristýna Vaštová 6.29 PB 8.75
36. Ondřej Hlávka 6.20 PB 9.03 PB
37. David Šponer 7.21 9.10 PB
38. Jozef Švec 7.93 PB 9.16 PB
39. Timo Hromádka 6.77 PB 9.35 PB
40. Šimon Bláha 7.47 PB 9.41 PB
41. Karel Fiser 6.67 PB 11.67 PB
42. David Blažek 8.27 PB 12.93
43. Adam Schinzel 10.81 PB 13.13 PB
44. Jakub Linet 9.10 PB 15.72 PB
45. Daniel Pelanek 8.62 PB 15.92 PB
46. Majko Koiš 10.86 PB 19.32 PB
47. Martin Bábek 19.78 PB 22.61 PB
48. Vojtěch Kubala 12.90 PB 25.51 PB
49. Daniel Bali Jenčík 23.39 PB 29.38 PB

4x4x4 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Luboš Bartík 33.22 37.75
2. Bence Barát 37.86 40.68
3. Hunor Bózsing 40.10 43.57
4. Lukas Pohořelický 41.02 43.66
5. Matěj Grohmann 44.98 45.99
6. Dániel Varga 43.07 52.19
7. Olivér Perge 47.43 52.23
8. Vojtěch Kundera 51.42 53.77

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Luboš Bartík 33.31 39.70
2. Bence Barát 37.56 40.59
3. Hunor Bózsing 39.37 40.71
4. Lukas Pohořelický 43.78 46.24
5. Matěj Grohmann 40.91 46.48
6. Olivér Perge 44.48 49.38
7. Dániel Varga 44.97 50.75
8. Vojtěch Kundera 47.95 51.07
9. Matěj Mužátko 49.75 51.46
10. Nela Sendlerová 49.60 52.43
11. Tomáš Novotný 47.15 52.91
12. Tomáš Nguyen 51.97 55.54
13. Pavel Jelínek 52.30 59.29 PB
14. Martin Šebesta 48.10 1:01.85
15. Adam Pugner 57.13 1:03.87
16. Richard Dyntera 57.48 1:04.33
17. Dalibor Mrška 1:01.80 1:04.86
18. Patrik Školník 1:03.40 1:05.13
19. Jan Mimra 1:01.70 PB 1:07.57 PB
20. Marek Majerik 1:00.29 PB 1:10.46 PB
21. David Novák 59.88 1:13.08
22. Pavel Černý (II.) 1:16.37 1:22.23 PB
23. Sebastián Okruhlica 1:09.36 PB 1:24.62
24. Tadeáš Faldus 1:35.35 1:45.95 PB

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Hunor Bózsing 34.05 39.52
2. Luboš Bartík 32.99 41.43
3. Matěj Grohmann 39.87 PB 43.37 PB
4. Bence Barát 41.15 44.11
5. Lukas Pohořelický 41.99 47.20
6. Matěj Mužátko 45.00 49.40 PB
7. Vojtěch Kundera 46.85 PB 49.60 PB
8. Olivér Perge 46.09 49.95
9. Tomáš Nguyen 44.56 PB 50.42 PB
10. Nela Sendlerová 49.17 PB 51.76 PB
11. Dániel Varga 48.58 52.03
12. Adam Pugner 48.89 PB 54.85 PB
13. Tomáš Novotný 43.01 55.21
14. Martin Šebesta 51.75 56.90
15. Patrik Školník 54.73 58.10
16. Pavel Jelínek 53.81 1:01.07 PB
17. Richard Dyntera 55.53 PB 1:01.29 PB
18. David Novák 56.13 1:02.24 PB
19. Dalibor Mrška 55.74 PB 1:03.73
20. Marek Majerik 1:06.10 PB 1:10.77 PB
21. Sebastián Okruhlica 1:09.83 PB 1:17.81 PB
22. Jan Mimra 1:10.44 PB
23. Pavel Černý (II.) 1:22.43
24. Tadeáš Faldus 1:25.37 PB
25. Kristýna Vaštová 1:25.88
26. Jakub Čimbora 1:33.95 PB
27. Vincent Švec 1:35.30 PB
28. Michaela Švecová 1:36.22
29. Niki Placskó 1:57.02
30. Filip Tatíček 2:10.37 PB
31. Timo Hromádka 2:10.81 PB
32. Jan Poskočil 2:19.05 PB
33. Karel Fiser 2:28.38 PB
34. David Hauptvogel 2:30.94 PB

5x5x5 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Hunor Bózsing 1:07.38 1:12.82
2. Bence Barát 1:12.62 1:14.88
3. Luboš Bartík 1:14.30 1:19.88
4. Matěj Grohmann 1:25.79 1:28.16 PB
5. Dániel Varga 1:26.59 1:28.72
6. Matěj Mužátko 1:20.97 1:41.29
7. Nela Sendlerová 1:34.84 1:42.92 PB
8. Martin Šebesta 1:41.89 1:47.99

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 1:10.31 1:13.04
2. Luboš Bartík 1:09.30 1:18.42
3. Hunor Bózsing 1:04.42 1:20.43
4. Matěj Mužátko 1:25.83 1:32.35
5. Dániel Varga 1:31.75 1:35.69
6. Matěj Grohmann 1:17.69 PB 1:37.02 PB
7. Martin Šebesta 1:39.76 PB 1:43.87 PB
8. Nela Sendlerová 1:34.56 PB 1:45.42 PB
9. Tomáš Novotný 1:42.37 1:45.91
10. Jan Mimra 1:34.62 PB 1:55.16 PB
11. Marek Majerik 1:46.21 PB 1:56.36 PB
12. Vojtěch Kundera 1:44.94 PB 2:08.24 PB
13. Petr Michovský 1:57.10 PB 2:14.92 PB
14. Tomáš Nguyen 2:02.67
15. Pavel Jelínek 2:04.17
16. David Novák 2:04.38 PB
17. Martin Bláha 2:18.01
18. Pavel Černý (II.) 2:43.46 PB
19. Dalibor Mrška 2:44.27
20. Karel Fiser 5:06.62 PB

6x6x6 Cube

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Luboš Bartík 2:11.77 2:12.35
2. Bence Barát 2:10.39 2:22.10
3. Hunor Bózsing 2:37.30 2:47.57
4. Dániel Varga 2:57.14 3:02.90
5. Olivér Perge 2:57.67 3:12.32 PB
6. Matěj Mužátko 3:12.12 3:16.35
7. Martin Šebesta 3:12.64 PB 3:26.61 PB
8. Tomáš Novotný 3:25.52 3:32.51
9. Nela Sendlerová 3:28.72 PB 3:37.84 PB
10. Marek Majerik 3:38.69 PB 3:42.21 PB
11. Jan Mimra 3:39.09 PB 3:45.15 PB
12. Matěj Grohmann 3:32.21 3:47.61 PB
13. David Novák 3:47.44 3:57.44
14. Martin Bláha 3:34.79 PB 4:01.37 PB
15. Petr Michovský 4:58.99

7x7x7 Cube

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 2:58.83 3:06.96
2. Luboš Bartík 3:22.34 3:32.19
3. Hunor Bózsing 3:34.37 3:50.29
4. Matěj Mužátko 4:37.58 4:41.34
5. Dániel Varga 4:52.53 5:06.70
6. Olivér Perge 5:01.72 5:29.44
7. Nela Sendlerová 5:25.14 PB 5:35.46 PB
8. Tomáš Novotný 5:12.68 5:50.96
9. Jan Mimra 5:38.06 PB
10. Matěj Grohmann 5:42.08 PB
11. David Novák 5:46.00 PB
12. Marek Majerik 5:49.85 PB
13. Martin Šebesta 6:02.69 PB
14. Martin Bláha 6:22.74 PB
15. Petr Michovský 7:07.43 PB
16. Dalibor Mrška 9:49.01

3x3x3 Blindfolded

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Pavel Jelínek 54.26 PB
2. Matěj Mužátko 1:17.69
3. Bence Barát 1:22.07
4. Petr Michovský 1:40.07 PB
5. Dániel Varga 1:59.07 2:11.77
6. Luboš Bartík 2:44.06
7. Tomáš Novotný 4:48.50
8. Matěj Grohmann 5:20.35
9. Michal Málek
9. David Novák
9. Dalibor Mrška
9. Timo Hromádka
9. Olivér Perge

3x3x3 Fewest Moves

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Tomáš Nguyen 27 NRPB
2. Matěj Grohmann 28
3. Bence Barát 31
4. Hunor Bózsing 37
5. Tomáš Novotný 38
6. Matěj Mužátko 39
6. Niki Placskó 39
8. Petr Michovský 42
9. Dalibor Mrška 43
10. Michal Málek 45
10. Kristýna Vaštová 45 PB
12. Olivér Perge
12. Dániel Varga

3x3x3 One-Handed

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Hunor Bózsing 13.05 14.66
2. Matěj Grohmann 16.74 17.50
3. Lukas Pohořelický 13.30 CSRNRPB 17.70
4. Bence Barát 17.11 19.45
5. Adam Pugner 17.28 20.73
6. Dániel Varga 20.66 22.35
7. Pavel Jelínek 21.61 24.85
8. Tomáš Novotný 24.91 26.55

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Hunor Bózsing 12.84 15.90
2. Lukas Pohořelický 13.65 17.17
3. Matěj Grohmann 16.49 18.03
4. Bence Barát 18.87 20.98
5. Adam Pugner 18.75 21.26
6. Pavel Jelínek 19.55 PB 21.30 PB
7. Tomáš Novotný 17.73 PB 21.60 PB
8. Dániel Varga 21.10 22.82
9. Tomáš Nguyen 22.78 24.59
10. Dalibor Mrška 23.86 24.71 PB
11. Luboš Bartík 22.85 25.00
12. Vojtěch Kundera 25.63 26.48
13. Olivér Perge 25.81 26.95
14. Richard Dyntera 24.95 28.28 PB
15. Matěj Mužátko 23.95 30.83
16. Martin Šebesta 26.33 31.71
17. Jan Mimra 29.68 33.01 PB
18. Marek Majerik 25.75 PB 33.51 PB
19. Sebastián Okruhlica 36.95 39.96
20. Pavel Černý (II.) 30.82 PB 42.35

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Hunor Bózsing 14.53 15.48
2. Matěj Grohmann 16.04 17.47
3. Lukas Pohořelický 15.48 18.57
4. Adam Pugner 14.80 PB 20.96
5. Dániel Varga 16.86 21.12
6. Bence Barát 14.58 21.59
7. Pavel Jelínek 19.66 PB 23.32 PB
8. Tomáš Novotný 21.49 24.47
9. Tomáš Nguyen 20.05 24.61
10. Luboš Bartík 22.38 24.77
11. Vojtěch Kundera 23.32 PB 25.56 PB
12. Olivér Perge 22.00 26.57
13. Dalibor Mrška 23.14 26.67
14. Matěj Mužátko 22.49 28.14
15. Richard Dyntera 20.81 PB 30.07 PB
16. Martin Šebesta 28.43 34.45
17. Sebastián Okruhlica 32.87 35.41 PB
18. Jan Mimra 29.24 PB 35.54 PB
19. David Novák 36.06 38.45 PB
20. Marek Majerik 34.25 38.59
21. Pavel Černý (II.) 38.18 PB 40.69 PB
22. Michal Málek 37.55 41.32 PB
23. Jakub Čimbora 38.48 42.06 PB
24. Michaela Švecová 40.35 45.06
25. Marek Továrek 36.17 PB 45.08 PB
26. Kristýna Vaštová 40.55 45.91
27. Patrik Školník 32.99 PB 51.17
28. Ondřej Hlávka 42.73 PB 51.56 PB
29. Tadeáš Faldus 42.42 PB 1:00.28 PB

3x3x3 With Feet

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Tomáš Novotný 43.96 49.02
2. Luboš Bartík 1:26.38 1:29.79
3. Matěj Grohmann 1:30.33 PB 2:32.14
4. David Novák 3:13.33
5. Petr Michovský 4:08.50 PB
6. Pavel Černý (II.) 4:50.80 PB
7. Dániel Varga 5:05.09
8. Dalibor Mrška

Clock

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Niki Placskó 9.61 10.60
2. Olivér Perge 10.47 11.82
3. Dániel Varga 14.11 19.30
4. Bence Barát 15.38
5. Tomáš Novotný 16.26
6. Hunor Bózsing 16.37
7. Luboš Bartík 17.20
8. Petr Michovský 21.33
9. Matěj Mužátko 21.50
10. Dalibor Mrška 21.56
11. David Novák 23.28

Pyraminx

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Brúnó Bereczki 3.22 4.09
2. Petr Michovský 3.21 NRPB 5.31
3. Pavel Jelínek 4.35 5.69
4. Tomáš Nguyen 4.13 6.01
5. Vojtěch Kundera 5.45 6.65
6. Michaela Švecová 4.71 6.98
7. Dániel Varga 5.27 7.68
8. Bence Barát 5.60 7.90

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Brúnó Bereczki 3.50 3.83
2. Tomáš Nguyen 4.46 4.83 PB
3. Pavel Jelínek 4.80 5.30
4. Michaela Švecová 4.29 PB 5.88 PB
5. Vojtěch Kundera 5.08 PB 6.13 PB
6. Petr Michovský 5.18 6.14
7. Dániel Varga 5.68 6.49
8. Bence Barát 4.95 6.62
9. Dalibor Mrška 5.81 6.92
10. Hunor Bózsing 5.71 7.05
11. Tomáš Novotný 6.36 7.18
12. Luboš Bartík 4.49 PB 7.53
13. Jakub Čimbora 7.19 PB 9.09 PB
14. Pavel Černý (II.) 7.06 PB 9.14 PB
15. Matěj Mužátko 7.01 PB 10.35
16. Martin Bláha 8.20 10.44
17. Tadeáš Faldus 8.70 PB 10.74 PB
18. David Hauptvogel 8.35 PB 10.88 PB
19. Matěj Grohmann 7.95 PB 12.47 PB
20. Jakub Linet 11.10 PB 12.51 PB
21. Marek Majerik 8.31 PB 12.64 PB
22. Martin Šebesta 10.21 13.22
23. Karel Fiser 11.37 PB 13.26 PB
24. Ondřej Hájek 10.49 PB 13.75 PB
25. David Šponer 9.92 PB 13.98 PB
26. David Novák 9.81 14.25
27. Kristýna Vaštová 9.04 PB 14.87
28. Vincent Švec 14.88 PB 16.05 PB
29. Michal Málek 13.47 PB 17.47 PB
30. Michal Michovský 18.74 PB 19.95 PB
31. Niki Placskó 14.31 20.56

Skewb

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Dalibor Mrška 1.70 CSR 3.70 CSRNRPB
2. Tomáš Nguyen 2.72 PB 4.08 NRPB
3. Ondřej Hájek 2.57 PBNR 5.18 PBNR
4. Vojtěch Kundera 2.13 CSRNRPB 5.23 NRPB
5. Hunor Bózsing 3.45 5.79
6. Martin Bláha 3.09 PB 6.18 PB
7. Pavel Jelínek 3.70 PB 6.30 PB
8. Matěj Mužátko 3.12 7.00

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Tomáš Nguyen 3.81 PB 4.87 NRPB
2. Dalibor Mrška 3.99 5.12
3. Vojtěch Kundera 5.30 6.45
4. Hunor Bózsing 5.73 6.55
5. Ondřej Hájek 5.43 PB 6.81 PB
6. Matěj Mužátko 6.16 7.49
7. Martin Bláha 6.93 7.71
8. Pavel Jelínek 5.22 7.80
9. Michaela Švecová 5.63 PB 8.48
10. Bence Barát 6.00 8.56
11. Luboš Bartík 5.84 9.04
12. Nela Sendlerová 5.84 PB 9.14 PB
13. Jakub Čimbora 8.26 9.63
14. Petr Michovský 5.83 PB 9.76
15. Martin Šebesta 6.54 PB 10.23 PB
16. Marek Majerik 7.76 10.90 PB
17. Tomáš Novotný 9.07 11.36
18. Tadeáš Faldus 8.99 PB 12.40 PB
19. David Novák 11.36 14.03
20. Dániel Varga 8.26 14.78
21. Michal Málek 12.84 15.20
22. Pavel Černý (II.) 13.70 15.48
23. Matěj Grohmann 10.57 PB 15.73 PB
24. David Hauptvogel 8.04 PB 18.11 PB
25. Karel Fiser 21.65 PB 25.19 PB
26. Kristýna Vaštová 19.44 25.74 PB
27. Daniel Bali Jenčík 13.64 PB 34.07 PB
28. Michal Michovský 33.59 37.89

Square-1

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. David Novák 12.91 PB 16.72 CSRNRPB
2. Martin Bláha 15.97 19.28 PB
3. Bence Barát 14.43 20.33
4. Petr Michovský 23.83 26.49 PB
5. Michaela Švecová 27.10 PB 33.90 PB
6. Dániel Varga 27.04 36.73
7. Vojtěch Kundera 21.50 PB 37.45 PB
8. Olivér Perge 31.50 38.26
9. Tomáš Král 34.25 PB 42.30 PB
10. Jakub Čimbora 37.78 PB 50.14
11. Pavel Jelínek 29.40 PB 50.56 PB
12. Tomáš Nguyen 31.50 PB 51.54 PB
13. Tomáš Novotný 38.77 PB 56.87 PB
14. Dalibor Mrška 1:02.92
15. Matěj Mužátko
15. Hunor Bózsing