Czech Open 2016

Stát:
Czech Republic
Kontinent:
Europe
Město:
Kdy:
19. - 20. 7. 2016
Web:
WCA

Výsledky

Soutěžící

Soutěžící 333 222 444 555 333bf 333oh clock pyram skewb sq1
1. Jayden McNeill 3 2 7 6 2 4 6 4
2. Łukasz Burliga 6 11 5 9
3. Hunor Bózsing 6 8
4. Maciej Czapiewski 10 6
5. Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 5 7 5 20 12 10
6. Bence Barát 5 9 3 4
7. Jure Gregorc 9 19 8
8. Matic Omulec 12 11
9. Clément Cherblanc 8 17 5 9
10. Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2 3 2 23 9
11. Erik Akkersdijk 8 6 4 10
12. Piotr Tokarski 3 13 2
13. Rok Glinšek 6 3
14. Wojciech Szatanowski 12 8 10
15. Michał Rzewuski 7 2 7 7
16. Matěj Grohmann 8 23 10
17. Tomáš Nguyen 12 11 8
18. Luboš Bartík 4 16
19. Rafał Waryszak 11
20. Sébastien Auroux 11 11 2
21. Petr Michovský 9 3
22. Pavel Jelínek 2 8 12
23. Matěj Mužátko 5 3
24. Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 10 5 6
25. Andreas Pohl 7
26. Blaž Dobravec 10 8
27. Karol Zakrzewski 11 7 4
28. Jonatan Kłosko 9 5 2
29. Dalibor Mrška 23 5
30. Dániel Varga 14
31. Igor Kowalczyk 3
32. Alexey Mikhailov
33. Tomáš Novotný 23
34. Filip Hrnko
35. Adam Pugner 23
36. Sergey Chirin
37. Olivér Perge 23
38. Ilya Tsiareshka 21
39. Filip Bartůšek
40. Ondřej Hájek
41. Adam Bartůšek 7
42. Arthur Garcin 6
43. Marek Majerik
44. Mário Dominik Gejdoš 12
45. Vincent Švec
46. Pavel Černý (II.)
47. Nela Sendlerová
48. Damián Kuruc
49. Jakub Chaloupka 22
50. Marek Novák
51. Patryk Szewczyk
52. Adam Węgrzyn (II.)
53. Laura Ohrndorf 7
54. Jernej Omulec
55. Marek Továrek
56. Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 4 18
57. Nora Christ
58. Richard Dyntera
59. Patrik Školník
60. Tadeáš Faldus
61. David Hauptvogel
62. Šimon Bláha
63. Anthony Brooks 4
64. Jan Mimra
65. Jan Poskočil
66. Sebastián Okruhlica
67. Petr Vaško
68. Witali Bułatow 3
69. David Červený
70. Michal Málek 15
71. Jozef Švec
72. Kristýna Vaštová
73. Brúnó Bereczki 4
74. Maxim Chechnev 12
75. Phan Thi Thu Trang 23
76. Tomáš Josef
77. Michal Brixí
78. Filip Kollár
79. Niki Placskó
80. Jakub Drápalík
81. Matěj Fiedler
82. Vladislav Botvinko
83. Karel Fiser
84. Tomáš Jíra
85. David Blažek
86. Martin Černý
87. Jakub Linet
88. Lukáš Brixí
89. Dominik Pšár
90. Diana Murnik
91. Daniel Blažek
92. David Bláha
93. Nikola Gavláková
94. David Krasovskiy
95. Tobiáš Kristýn
96. Markus Pirzer 23
97. Jakub Kniebugl
98. Matyáš Plouhar
99. Šimon Prudil
100. Martin Šilha
101. Michal Stoklásek
102. Vojtěch Drachovský
103. Samuel Márton

3x3x3 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 7.22 8.20
2. Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 8.72 9.56
3. Jayden McNeill 9.15 9.57
4. Anthony Brooks 8.20 9.64
5. Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 7.17 PB 9.65
6. Hunor Bózsing 9.44 9.77
7. Michał Rzewuski 8.47 9.79
8. Erik Akkersdijk 7.82 10.20
9. Jonatan Kłosko 9.18 10.29
10. Maciej Czapiewski 9.35 10.30
11. Karol Zakrzewski 8.82 10.82
12. Wojciech Szatanowski 9.23 11.14

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 7.62 8.60
2. Anthony Brooks 8.21 9.08
3. Erik Akkersdijk 8.93 9.16
4. Michał Rzewuski 8.55 9.27
5. Jayden McNeill 7.80 9.28
6. Jonatan Kłosko 8.52 9.66
7. Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 7.91 9.76
8. Karol Zakrzewski 9.08 10.12
9. Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 9.24 10.20
10. Wojciech Szatanowski 9.50 10.35
11. Maciej Czapiewski 9.71 10.63
12. Hunor Bózsing 9.54 10.66
13. Tomáš Nguyen 8.92 PB 10.68
14. Bence Barát 9.67 10.79
15. Łukasz Burliga 8.62 10.99
16. Matic Omulec 9.84 11.08
17. Clément Cherblanc 9.92 11.18
18. Blaž Dobravec 9.81 11.20
19. Patryk Szewczyk 7.65 11.22
20. Matěj Grohmann 9.87 11.28
21. Nela Sendlerová 9.41 PB 11.48 PB
22. Jure Gregorc 9.00 11.56
23. Filip Hrnko 9.54 11.61
24. Matěj Mužátko 10.32 11.77
25. Pavel Jelínek 10.91 11.77
26. Ilya Tsiareshka 10.72 11.99
27. Luboš Bartík 9.97 12.09
28. Rok Glinšek 9.61 PB 12.13
29. Tomáš Novotný 9.46 12.27
30. Dániel Varga 9.63 12.42
31. Sébastien Auroux 11.39 12.68
32. Igor Kowalczyk 11.57 12.69
33. Andreas Pohl 11.24 12.93
34. Piotr Tokarski 10.66 13.06
35. Alexey Mikhailov 12.11 13.19
36. Sergey Chirin 11.95 13.23
37. Petr Michovský 12.77 13.25 PB
38. Adam Pugner 11.58 13.48
39. Rafał Waryszak 10.50 13.79
40. Olivér Perge 12.98 13.97
41. Arthur Garcin 13.07 14.23
42. Dalibor Mrška 13.46 14.51
43. Richard Dyntera 12.01 PB 14.71
44. Vincent Švec 13.32 14.81 PB
45. Petr Vaško 12.86 14.98 PB
46. Patrik Školník 12.87 15.02
47. Jan Mimra 12.56 15.09
48. Matěj Fiedler 13.57 15.21 PB
49. Marek Továrek 12.81 15.25
50. Jernej Omulec 15.03 15.41
51. Phan Thi Thu Trang 15.28 15.64
52. Laura Ohrndorf 14.56 15.73
53. Jozef Švec 14.03 16.14 PB
54. Nora Christ 14.70 16.17
55. Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 14.11 16.26
56. Kristýna Vaštová 15.66 16.31
57. Marek Majerik 13.78 16.55
58. Damián Kuruc 14.36 16.73 PB
59. Filip Bartůšek 16.23 17.09
60. Pavel Černý (II.) 14.98 17.72
61. Šimon Bláha 15.31 PB 17.75 PB
62. Mário Dominik Gejdoš 17.20 17.80
63. Tomáš Jíra 16.27 17.96
64. Michal Málek 14.57 18.07
65. Sebastián Okruhlica 16.42 18.13
66. Jakub Chaloupka 14.54 PB 18.14
67. Witali Bułatow 14.77 18.69
68. Ondřej Hájek 15.13 PB 19.54 PB
69. Adam Bartůšek 16.03 20.09
70. Jakub Drápalík 16.57 PB 20.74
71. Niki Placskó 20.26 22.86
72. Jan Poskočil 18.75 PB 23.27
73. David Hauptvogel 18.35 25.46

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 7.97 9.11
2. Jayden McNeill 7.38 9.38
3. Michał Rzewuski 8.88 9.55
4. Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 7.58 PB 9.60
5. Anthony Brooks 8.01 9.78
6. Maciej Czapiewski 9.15 10.07
7. Karol Zakrzewski 9.01 10.15
8. Jure Gregorc 9.78 10.21
9. Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 8.70 10.39
10. Łukasz Burliga 9.48 10.40
11. Jonatan Kłosko 8.80 10.48
12. Matěj Grohmann 9.45 10.60
13. Hunor Bózsing 9.73 10.61
14. Bence Barát 9.46 10.67
15. Tomáš Nguyen 9.80 10.88
16. Tomáš Novotný 9.25 10.89
17. Matic Omulec 9.91 11.03
18. Clément Cherblanc 9.89 11.10
19. Filip Hrnko 9.93 11.33
20. Piotr Tokarski 9.75 11.35
21. Olivér Perge 10.37 11.39 PB
22. Luboš Bartík 10.78 11.56
23. Rok Glinšek 10.05 11.77
24. Blaž Dobravec 10.43 11.93
25. Wojciech Szatanowski 8.66 12.02
26. Pavel Jelínek 11.67 12.08
27. Adam Pugner 10.02 PB 12.20
28. Igor Kowalczyk 10.89 12.20
29. Matěj Mužátko 10.52 12.28
30. Nela Sendlerová 10.33 PB 12.71 PB
31. Rafał Waryszak 11.90 13.04
32. Sergey Chirin 10.68 13.16
33. Erik Akkersdijk 10.28 13.30
34. Alexey Mikhailov 12.33 13.40
35. Patryk Szewczyk 10.29 13.44
36. Sébastien Auroux 11.06 13.56
37. Petr Michovský 12.00 13.57 PB
38. Richard Dyntera 12.87 13.67 PB
39. Ilya Tsiareshka 13.47 13.72
40. Nora Christ 11.63 14.10
41. Marek Továrek 12.57 14.14 PB
42. Dániel Varga 10.87 14.26
43. Andreas Pohl 11.88 14.61
44. Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 13.90 15.05
45. Jan Mimra 13.10 15.22
46. Kristýna Vaštová 12.12 PB 15.28 PB
47. Petr Vaško 12.79 15.38
48. Marek Majerik 12.15 PB 15.39
49. Patrik Školník 14.27 15.52
50. Dalibor Mrška 10.58 15.62
51. Phan Thi Thu Trang 14.13 15.87
52. Laura Ohrndorf 16.01 16.35
53. Matěj Fiedler 12.29 16.45 PB
54. Vincent Švec 14.79 16.50
55. Pavel Černý (II.) 15.11 16.53
56. Michal Málek 15.55 16.61 PB
57. Witali Bułatow 14.01 16.80
58. Jernej Omulec 15.25 16.90
59. Damián Kuruc 13.31 PB 17.35 PB
60. Tomáš Jíra 16.41 17.39 PB
61. Arthur Garcin 11.45 PB 17.40
62. Jozef Švec 11.12 PB 17.63 PB
63. Mário Dominik Gejdoš 13.98 17.72
64. Filip Bartůšek 16.42 17.72
65. Sebastián Okruhlica 15.32 PB 18.06
66. Jakub Drápalík 17.14 PB 18.40 PB
67. Jakub Chaloupka 16.50 18.42
68. Niki Placskó 17.23 18.83
69. Adam Bartůšek 17.10 19.15
70. Šimon Bláha 16.81 PB 19.35 PB
71. David Hauptvogel 17.03 PB 19.86 PB
72. Ondřej Hájek 18.53 PB 20.01 PB
73. Maxim Chechnev 13.77 21.30
74. Jan Poskočil 19.01 PB 21.52 PB
75. Nikola Gavláková 18.56 PB 21.59 PB
76. Tomáš Josef 19.47 PB 23.43 PB
77. Marek Novák 20.07 PB 23.66 PB
78. Tadeáš Faldus 19.93 23.98 PB
79. Martin Černý 22.15 PB 24.47 PB
80. Jakub Kniebugl 21.89 PB 25.18 PB
81. Michal Brixí 22.39 PB 26.22 PB
82. Adam Węgrzyn (II.) 20.54 PB 27.98
83. Lukáš Brixí 23.62 PB 28.07 PB
84. David Blažek 21.84 PB 29.19 PB
85. Markus Pirzer 24.31 29.22
86. Vladislav Botvinko 24.80 29.60
87. Martin Šilha 25.66 PB 30.15 PB
88. Diana Murnik 27.12 30.46
89. Michal Stoklásek 26.08 30.99 PB
90. Matyáš Plouhar 24.59 PB 32.30 PB
91. Karel Fiser 27.77 PB 32.48 PB
92. Tobiáš Kristýn 22.64 PB 33.25 PB
93. Dominik Pšár 28.55 PB 34.14 PB
94. David Krasovskiy 29.52 35.08 PB
95. Jakub Linet 28.30 PB 36.22 PB
96. Daniel Blažek 26.69 PB 36.34
97. Vojtěch Drachovský 34.97 PB 38.48 PB
98. Šimon Prudil 33.27 PB 44.27 PB
99. Samuel Márton 38.15 PB 46.35 PB

2x2x2 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Maciej Czapiewski 1.36 2.07
2. Jayden McNeill 1.85 2.32
3. Piotr Tokarski 2.14 2.61
4. Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 1.73 2.85
5. Bence Barát 2.55 2.87
6. Łukasz Burliga 2.59 3.01
7. Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 2.97 3.18
8. Matěj Grohmann 2.73 3.27
9. Jure Gregorc 2.71 3.87
10. Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 3.70 4.26
11. Sébastien Auroux 2.55 5.15
12. Tomáš Nguyen 2.74 6.65

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Jayden McNeill 2.21 2.35
2. Łukasz Burliga 2.22 2.44 PB
3. Maciej Czapiewski 1.83 2.51
4. Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 2.18 2.78
5. Piotr Tokarski 2.03 2.99
6. Tomáš Nguyen 2.26 3.03
7. Jure Gregorc 2.74 3.27
8. Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 2.80 3.29
9. Sébastien Auroux 2.80 3.32
10. Matěj Grohmann 1.77 3.39
11. Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 2.87 3.52
12. Bence Barát 2.17 3.54
13. Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2.49 3.74
14. Petr Michovský 2.61 PB 3.77
15. Matic Omulec 2.17 3.87
16. Wojciech Szatanowski 2.83 3.97
17. Michał Rzewuski 2.40 3.98
18. Hunor Bózsing 2.33 3.99
19. Luboš Bartík 3.13 4.00
20. Matěj Mužátko 1.60 4.02
21. Karol Zakrzewski 2.82 4.06
22. Pavel Jelínek 3.55 4.20
23. Igor Kowalczyk 2.74 4.21
24. Andreas Pohl 3.21 4.25
25. Dalibor Mrška 3.79 4.40
26. Ondřej Hájek 3.24 PB 4.51 PB
27. Erik Akkersdijk 3.80 4.52
28. Adam Pugner 4.28 4.58
29. Clément Cherblanc 2.34 4.61
30. Nela Sendlerová 3.07 PB 4.61
31. Arthur Garcin 3.97 4.64
32. Filip Bartůšek 4.13 4.66
33. Blaž Dobravec 4.11 4.70
34. Jakub Chaloupka 3.77 4.73
35. Sergey Chirin 3.51 4.74 PB
36. Rok Glinšek 3.14 4.84
37. Filip Hrnko 3.06 5.13
38. Sebastián Okruhlica 4.39 5.18
39. Damián Kuruc 4.51 PB 5.30 PB
40. Marek Továrek 4.74 5.58 PB
41. Olivér Perge 4.76 5.58
42. Marek Novák 4.97 PB 5.85
43. Marek Majerik 4.80 5.98
44. Witali Bułatow 5.39 6.77
45. Pavel Černý (II.) 5.54 6.94
46. Ilya Tsiareshka 4.12 7.16
47. Richard Dyntera 3.71 7.28
48. Nora Christ 5.77 7.43
49. Adam Węgrzyn (II.) 4.79 7.57
50. Rafał Waryszak 4.80

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Jayden McNeill 2.25 2.51
2. Piotr Tokarski 1.40 2.67
3. Maciej Czapiewski 1.56 2.73
4. Michał Rzewuski 2.61 2.94
5. Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2.05 3.02
6. Bence Barát 2.29 3.12
7. Jure Gregorc 2.50 3.23
8. Łukasz Burliga 2.16 3.28
9. Wojciech Szatanowski 2.62 3.42
10. Petr Michovský 2.93 3.42 PB
11. Hunor Bózsing 3.01 3.44
12. Luboš Bartík 1.96 3.49
13. Rok Glinšek 1.98 3.54
14. Clément Cherblanc 3.45 3.61
15. Matěj Grohmann 2.69 3.67
16. Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 3.63 3.79
17. Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 1.62 PB 3.82
18. Dalibor Mrška 3.21 3.95 PB
19. Matic Omulec 2.76 3.97
20. Karol Zakrzewski 3.12 3.97
21. Blaž Dobravec 3.26 4.02 PB
22. Marek Majerik 3.48 4.06 PB
23. Pavel Jelínek 3.57 4.08
24. Tomáš Nguyen 1.93 4.22
25. Matěj Mužátko 2.69 4.23
26. Rafał Waryszak 3.15 4.23
27. Filip Hrnko 3.15 4.27
28. Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 2.85 4.29
29. Nela Sendlerová 3.26 PB 4.30 PB
30. Witali Bułatow 2.65 PB 4.48 PB
31. Igor Kowalczyk 3.14 4.64
32. Sébastien Auroux 3.04 4.65
33. Filip Bartůšek 3.95 4.65
34. Richard Dyntera 2.77 4.67
35. Jakub Chaloupka 3.73 PB 4.69 PB
36. Sergey Chirin 3.20 4.78 PB
37. Andreas Pohl 3.84 4.78
38. Erik Akkersdijk 4.51 4.82
39. Sebastián Okruhlica 4.26 4.85
40. Adam Pugner 4.37 4.98
41. Pavel Černý (II.) 2.36 PB 5.03
42. Ondřej Hájek 4.18 5.08
43. Arthur Garcin 4.21 5.13
44. Ilya Tsiareshka 4.25 5.14 PB
45. Olivér Perge 4.47 5.18
46. Damián Kuruc 5.01 PB 5.43 PB
47. Nora Christ 4.25 5.49
48. Adam Węgrzyn (II.) 4.83 5.51 PB
49. Marek Novák 5.31 PB 5.58 PB
50. Marek Továrek 4.92 5.59 PB
51. Jernej Omulec 4.92 5.66
52. Mário Dominik Gejdoš 3.93 5.74
53. Vincent Švec 4.78 5.74
54. Patrik Školník 4.76 5.76 PB
55. Dániel Varga 4.49 5.91
56. Tomáš Novotný 3.43 5.93
57. Tadeáš Faldus 4.80 5.93
58. Alexey Mikhailov 4.36 6.06
59. Petr Vaško 5.88 6.06
60. Jan Mimra 4.21 PB 6.27
61. Jozef Švec 5.49 PB 6.47 PB
62. Michal Brixí 5.34 PB 6.48 PB
63. David Blažek 6.17 PB 6.49 PB
64. Adam Bartůšek 4.56 6.52
65. Jakub Drápalík 5.60 PB 6.91 PB
66. Tomáš Josef 6.00 PB 7.19 PB
67. Laura Ohrndorf 6.60 7.22
68. Martin Černý 4.81 PB 7.28 PB
69. David Hauptvogel 5.02 7.35
70. Michal Málek 3.98 7.37
71. Phan Thi Thu Trang 4.62 PB 7.51
72. Šimon Bláha 4.82 PB 7.53 PB
73. Maxim Chechnev 4.74 7.79
74. Kristýna Vaštová 4.50 PB 7.84 PB
75. Karel Fiser 5.30 PB 8.05 PB
76. Tobiáš Kristýn 7.59 PB 8.30 PB
77. Niki Placskó 6.42 8.34
78. Diana Murnik 6.78 8.64 PB
79. Jakub Linet 7.09 PB 8.80 PB
80. Matyáš Plouhar 6.12 PB 9.10 PB
81. Lukáš Brixí 6.24 PB 9.16 PB
82. Tomáš Jíra 5.90 PB 9.21 PB
83. Jan Poskočil 7.07 PB 9.40 PB
84. Vojtěch Drachovský 5.62 PB 9.42 PB
85. Martin Šilha 6.10 9.74 PB
86. Dominik Pšár 7.48 PB 11.60 PB
87. Markus Pirzer 9.75 11.64
88. Daniel Blažek 8.22 PB 12.85 PB
89. David Krasovskiy 6.97 PB 12.99 PB
90. Šimon Prudil 11.05 PB 16.24 PB

4x4x4 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 33.60 37.14
2. Michał Rzewuski 36.07 38.77
3. Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 31.78 39.05
4. Luboš Bartík 34.22 39.12
5. Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 37.79 40.02
6. Erik Akkersdijk 32.59 40.22
7. Jayden McNeill 37.72 40.35
8. Hunor Bózsing 38.00 41.42
9. Bence Barát 36.96 41.47
10. Blaž Dobravec 37.19 42.63
11. Łukasz Burliga 39.75 42.86
12. Matic Omulec 40.77 43.36

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Erik Akkersdijk 30.94 34.20
2. Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 33.81 34.52
3. Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 34.10 36.98
4. Łukasz Burliga 32.33 PB 38.30 PB
5. Jayden McNeill 35.75 38.91
6. Luboš Bartík 34.78 39.90
7. Matic Omulec 37.02 40.18
8. Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 37.38 41.59
9. Bence Barát 39.08 41.86
10. Blaž Dobravec 34.42 42.04
11. Hunor Bózsing 38.36 42.23
12. Michał Rzewuski 37.99 42.38
13. Karol Zakrzewski 38.67 43.21
14. Jure Gregorc 41.06 43.62
15. Maciej Czapiewski 33.54 PB 43.88
16. Clément Cherblanc 39.78 43.97
17. Matěj Grohmann 42.82 44.16
18. Rok Glinšek 39.57 44.99
19. Jonatan Kłosko 42.00 47.16
20. Sébastien Auroux 43.07 47.26
21. Piotr Tokarski 43.29 49.79
22. Wojciech Szatanowski 41.21 50.05
23. Nela Sendlerová 47.99 50.13 PB
24. Olivér Perge 43.22 50.21
25. Filip Hrnko 47.62 50.98
26. Tomáš Novotný 49.39 51.15
27. Dániel Varga 49.43 51.59
28. Ilya Tsiareshka 50.33 52.26
29. Petr Michovský 46.10 52.45 PB
30. Andreas Pohl 50.81 53.06
31. Matěj Mužátko 47.48 54.49
32. Tomáš Nguyen 46.70 54.80
33. Rafał Waryszak 48.85 55.18
34. Nora Christ 48.63 57.30
35. Sergey Chirin 52.78 57.68
36. Arthur Garcin 46.08 57.87
37. Patrik Školník 51.36 58.31
38. Jan Mimra 55.54 59.80 PB
39. Marek Majerik 54.11 PB 1:00.70 PB
40. Pavel Jelínek 46.44 PB 1:02.27
41. Laura Ohrndorf 51.91 1:04.09
42. Richard Dyntera 57.86 1:21.51
43. Marek Továrek 1:00.34
44. Adam Pugner 1:00.59
45. Dalibor Mrška 1:00.95
46. Alexey Mikhailov 1:01.46
47. Witali Bułatow 1:04.71
48. Pavel Černý (II.) 1:07.47 PB
49. Jernej Omulec 1:08.65
50. Igor Kowalczyk 1:09.26
51. Jakub Chaloupka 1:09.83
52. Kristýna Vaštová 1:14.33
53. Marek Novák 1:15.20 PB
54. Tadeáš Faldus 1:18.59 PB
55. Vincent Švec 1:20.03 PB
56. Sebastián Okruhlica 1:21.16
57. Tomáš Jíra 1:27.12
58. Lukáš Brixí 1:31.94 PB
59. Michal Brixí 1:32.49 PB
60. Jakub Drápalík 1:42.76 PB
61. Jan Poskočil 1:42.90 PB
62. Jakub Kniebugl 1:43.38
63. Markus Pirzer 1:43.92
64. David Hauptvogel 1:48.11 PB
65. Martin Černý 1:52.47 PB
66. Maxim Chechnev 1:57.93
67. Adam Węgrzyn (II.) 2:04.26
68. Karel Fiser 2:07.20 PB
69. Niki Placskó 2:20.40
70. Vladislav Botvinko 2:25.21 PB

5x5x5 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Hunor Bózsing 1:00.16 PB 1:09.65
2. Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:07.40 1:11.75
3. Bence Barát 1:05.67 1:12.29
4. Erik Akkersdijk 1:06.87 1:12.83
5. Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 1:06.23 1:13.69
6. Jayden McNeill 1:09.36 1:17.04
7. Karol Zakrzewski 1:10.29 1:19.85
8. Clément Cherblanc 1:12.48 1:22.43

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 1:04.75 1:09.13
2. Hunor Bózsing 1:09.39 1:11.23
3. Jayden McNeill 1:08.09 1:11.39 PB
4. Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:07.11 1:13.16
5. Erik Akkersdijk 1:10.49 1:14.37
6. Clément Cherblanc 1:10.62 1:16.02
7. Karol Zakrzewski 1:09.64 1:17.62
8. Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 1:06.96 1:19.16
9. Luboš Bartík 1:14.63 1:20.29
10. Jure Gregorc 1:15.41 1:20.33
11. Matic Omulec 1:18.08 1:23.83
12. Michał Rzewuski 1:24.09 1:26.03
13. Rok Glinšek 1:21.25 1:28.16
14. Matěj Grohmann 1:17.49 PB 1:30.25
15. Matěj Mužátko 1:28.05 1:31.54
16. Patryk Szewczyk 1:26.88 1:32.38 PB
17. Dániel Varga 1:25.94 1:32.56
18. Łukasz Burliga 1:30.64 1:33.74 PB
19. Filip Hrnko 1:32.26 1:34.17
20. Blaž Dobravec 1:27.99 1:34.48
21. Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 1:20.26 1:38.30
22. Wojciech Szatanowski 1:32.19 1:38.87
23. Piotr Tokarski 1:30.81 1:40.15
24. Andreas Pohl 1:29.53 1:41.63
25. Maciej Czapiewski 1:31.30 1:42.50
26. Olivér Perge 1:35.00 1:43.94
27. Tomáš Novotný 1:34.95 1:44.08
28. Jan Mimra 1:39.95 1:47.31
29. Sergey Chirin 1:44.50 1:50.95
30. Sébastien Auroux 1:43.78 1:54.26
31. Nora Christ 1:51.17
32. Pavel Jelínek 1:52.79
33. Tomáš Nguyen 1:53.84
34. Arthur Garcin 1:53.98 PB
35. Alexey Mikhailov 1:54.11
36. Marek Majerik 1:54.69
37. Richard Dyntera 1:55.07
38. Petr Michovský 1:57.38
39. Laura Ohrndorf 1:59.73
40. Jernej Omulec 2:05.47
41. Ilya Tsiareshka 2:09.36
42. Jakub Chaloupka 2:19.65 PB
43. Marek Továrek 2:20.52
44. Tadeáš Faldus 2:22.49 PB
45. Rafał Waryszak 2:25.97
46. Vincent Švec 2:26.71 PB
47. Michal Brixí 2:31.29 PB
48. Kristýna Vaštová 2:32.40 PB
49. Pavel Černý (II.) 2:38.01 PB
50. Dalibor Mrška 2:45.64
51. Jakub Kniebugl 3:12.90 PB
52. Lukáš Brixí 3:21.54 PB
53. Markus Pirzer 3:22.73
54. Maxim Chechnev 3:32.34 PB
55. Patrik Školník
55. Adam Węgrzyn (II.)
55. Jan Poskočil
55. Karel Fiser

3x3x3 Blindfolded

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Jayden McNeill 38.35
2. Pavel Jelínek 38.82 PBCSRNR 47.87 CSR
3. Witali Bułatow 39.04 PB 49.70 PB
4. Bence Barát 42.13
5. Matěj Mužátko 49.63 PB
6. Arthur Garcin 1:03.47 PB
7. Andreas Pohl 1:14.70
8. Wojciech Szatanowski 1:29.62
9. Petr Michovský 1:32.16 PB
10. Erik Akkersdijk 1:33.67
11. Sébastien Auroux 1:48.45
12. Maxim Chechnev 2:06.68
13. Piotr Tokarski 2:08.05 PB
14. Dániel Varga 2:09.95 2:17.10
15. Michal Málek 2:11.66 PB
16. Luboš Bartík 2:17.44
17. Clément Cherblanc 2:21.69 PB
18. Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 2:58.33
19. Jure Gregorc 3:04.79
20. Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 3:16.92
21. Ilya Tsiareshka 4:42.48
22. Jakub Chaloupka 5:18.25 PB
23. Matěj Grohmann
23. Tomáš Novotný
23. Adam Pugner
23. Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호)
23. Dalibor Mrška
23. Markus Pirzer
23. Olivér Perge
23. Phan Thi Thu Trang

3x3x3 One-Handed

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Hunor Bózsing 13.37 14.17
2. Jayden McNeill 11.62 14.40
3. Igor Kowalczyk 10.44 PB 14.91
4. Karol Zakrzewski 13.49 15.13
5. Łukasz Burliga 15.64 15.81 PB
6. Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 12.19 15.95
7. Michał Rzewuski 16.01 18.00
8. Blaž Dobravec 16.80 18.42
9. Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 13.63 18.65
10. Matěj Grohmann 14.52 18.95
11. Rafał Waryszak 17.10 19.05
12. Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 12.39 PB 20.29

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Igor Kowalczyk 11.06 12.84
2. Jayden McNeill 13.44 14.29
3. Karol Zakrzewski 10.51 PB 14.34
4. Hunor Bózsing 13.90 14.74
5. Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 12.60 15.41
6. Matěj Grohmann 12.77 CSRNRPB 16.31 CSRNRPB
7. Rafał Waryszak 16.00 17.71
8. Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 16.78 17.90
9. Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 16.17 18.41
10. Michał Rzewuski 13.22 18.43
11. Blaž Dobravec 16.31 18.52
12. Łukasz Burliga 15.56 18.61
13. Maciej Czapiewski 15.45 PB 19.80
14. Adam Pugner 17.11 19.88
15. Erik Akkersdijk 14.79 20.12
16. Dániel Varga 17.71 20.12
17. Jure Gregorc 16.48 20.32
18. Clément Cherblanc 19.16 20.32
19. Wojciech Szatanowski 15.01 21.75
20. Bence Barát 19.42 22.12
21. Matic Omulec 19.85 22.20
22. Arthur Garcin 21.03 22.27
23. Filip Hrnko 17.42 22.63
24. Rok Glinšek 20.80 23.31
25. Sergey Chirin 19.43 23.63
26. Alexey Mikhailov 21.43 23.81
27. Tomáš Novotný 21.69 24.03
28. Pavel Jelínek 23.06 24.34
29. Tomáš Nguyen 23.38 24.55
30. Piotr Tokarski 21.90 24.66
31. Petr Michovský 21.45 24.74
32. Andreas Pohl 21.29 26.28
33. Dalibor Mrška 23.76 26.85
34. Luboš Bartík 21.29 27.77
35. Richard Dyntera 24.44 29.41

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Igor Kowalczyk 10.71 PB 13.35
2. Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 12.21 14.10
3. Jayden McNeill 13.20 15.30
4. Karol Zakrzewski 13.52 15.37
5. Hunor Bózsing 13.01 15.39
6. Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 14.78 16.19
7. Wojciech Szatanowski 15.23 16.44 PB
8. Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 15.35 16.54
9. Michał Rzewuski 13.27 17.46
10. Matěj Grohmann 13.29 CSRNRPB 17.75
11. Maciej Czapiewski 15.99 18.81 PB
12. Łukasz Burliga 14.79 18.94
13. Rafał Waryszak 17.66 19.02
14. Dániel Varga 18.64 19.59
15. Jure Gregorc 16.94 19.60
16. Blaž Dobravec 17.53 19.87
17. Arthur Garcin 18.31 19.91
18. Clément Cherblanc 19.01 20.07 PB
19. Bence Barát 19.89 21.12
20. Rok Glinšek 17.60 PB 21.19
21. Erik Akkersdijk 17.18 21.66
22. Alexey Mikhailov 20.10 22.05
23. Adam Pugner 15.55 22.57
24. Petr Michovský 18.32 PB 22.99 PB
25. Filip Hrnko 20.91 23.28
26. Matic Omulec 20.77 23.86
27. Tomáš Novotný 17.91 23.95
28. Dalibor Mrška 22.78 24.00 PB
29. Andreas Pohl 20.39 24.19 PB
30. Richard Dyntera 19.51 24.28 PB
31. Pavel Jelínek 18.97 PB 24.46
32. Piotr Tokarski 21.44 24.90
33. Sergey Chirin 21.85 25.23
34. Luboš Bartík 23.14 26.45
35. Tomáš Nguyen 23.75 26.61
36. Sébastien Auroux 24.56 26.74
37. Matěj Mužátko 21.72 27.69
38. Marek Majerik 25.62 PB 29.79 PB
39. Olivér Perge 28.99 30.91
40. Jan Mimra 25.89 31.55 PB
41. Mário Dominik Gejdoš 25.12 PB 32.03 PB
42. Laura Ohrndorf 27.57 32.25
43. Nora Christ 31.90
44. Michal Málek 35.74
45. Jakub Chaloupka 37.46
46. Marek Továrek 38.40
47. Jernej Omulec 40.12
48. Ilya Tsiareshka 40.51
49. Patrik Školník 40.80
50. Phan Thi Thu Trang 40.81
51. Pavel Černý (II.) 41.54
52. Kristýna Vaštová 50.12
53. Daniel Blažek 1:01.39
54. Tadeáš Faldus 1:05.15
55. Markus Pirzer 1:24.67
56. Jakub Kniebugl 1:26.41 PB
57. Šimon Prudil

Clock

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Ilya Tsiareshka 5.76 7.02
2. Sébastien Auroux 7.27 8.34
3. Matěj Mužátko 8.29 9.97
4. Jayden McNeill 7.76 PB 10.05
5. Clément Cherblanc 8.91 10.63
6. Rok Glinšek 10.28 11.09
7. Laura Ohrndorf 8.19 19.74
8. Jure Gregorc 8.86

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Ilya Tsiareshka 5.87 6.88
2. Laura Ohrndorf 7.50 8.56
3. Sébastien Auroux 7.11 8.74
4. Jayden McNeill 8.54 9.11
5. Clément Cherblanc 7.68 PB 9.83
6. Matěj Mužátko 9.95 10.26
7. Jure Gregorc 10.53 10.93
8. Rok Glinšek 10.00 11.55
9. David Červený 10.29 PB 11.98 PB
10. Olivér Perge 10.20 12.12
11. Piotr Tokarski 12.19 13.91
12. Hunor Bózsing 11.74 14.41
13. Wojciech Szatanowski 13.35 14.50
14. Bence Barát 13.34 14.71
15. Jernej Omulec 12.77 16.42
16. Dániel Varga 13.24 17.45
17. Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 12.46 22.91
18. Niki Placskó 9.22
19. Tomáš Novotný 15.49
20. Michal Stoklásek 15.78 PB
21. Adam Pugner 15.89 PB
22. Luboš Bartík 16.02
23. Markus Pirzer 16.12 PB
24. Dalibor Mrška 19.37
25. Matic Omulec 20.79
26. Petr Michovský 22.64
27. Alexey Mikhailov 23.99
28. Mário Dominik Gejdoš 24.39
29. Michal Málek 26.10 PB
30. Kristýna Vaštová 27.01 PB
31. Filip Kollár 32.06
32. Maxim Chechnev 41.79
33. Vladislav Botvinko
33. David Krasovskiy

Pyraminx

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Rafał Waryszak 1.91 PB 2.41 NRWRCR
2. Piotr Tokarski 2.62 3.85
3. Petr Michovský 3.16 4.06
4. Brúnó Bereczki 2.84 4.12
5. Jonatan Kłosko 2.96 4.70
6. Jayden McNeill 3.96 5.09
7. Adam Bartůšek 4.86 5.19
8. Pavel Jelínek 5.15 5.73
9. Łukasz Burliga 3.54 5.78
10. Wojciech Szatanowski 3.51 5.88
11. Tomáš Nguyen 3.86 5.88
12. Mário Dominik Gejdoš 5.27 6.28

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Piotr Tokarski 1.95 3.31 PB
2. Rafał Waryszak 2.78 3.47
3. Petr Michovský 2.42 NRCSR 3.99 NRCSR
4. Brúnó Bereczki 3.34 4.06
5. Adam Bartůšek 3.15 PBNR 4.62 PB
6. Jayden McNeill 3.63 4.99
7. Jonatan Kłosko 4.28 5.03
8. Tomáš Nguyen 3.91 5.13
9. Łukasz Burliga 3.44 PB 5.34
10. Pavel Jelínek 3.90 5.43
11. Mário Dominik Gejdoš 4.61 5.56
12. Wojciech Szatanowski 3.28 5.76
13. Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 3.07 PB 6.24
14. Hunor Bózsing 5.07 6.36
15. Erik Akkersdijk 4.37 6.40
16. Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 5.09 6.47
17. Maciej Czapiewski 5.12 6.47
18. Jure Gregorc 5.14 6.66
19. Sébastien Auroux 4.29 6.73
20. Matic Omulec 6.21 6.77
21. Filip Bartůšek 5.70 6.90
22. Dániel Varga 6.48 6.91
23. Dalibor Mrška 4.06 PB 7.15
24. Bence Barát 5.70 7.21
25. Luboš Bartík 7.03 7.21
26. Rok Glinšek 5.50 7.41
27. Clément Cherblanc 6.73 7.57
28. Matěj Grohmann 4.65 PB 8.00 PB
29. Tomáš Novotný 7.56 8.44
30. Vincent Švec 7.56 PB 8.66 PB
31. Olivér Perge 7.85 8.66
32. Ondřej Hájek 8.25 PB 8.70 PB
33. Jernej Omulec 4.41 8.78
34. Filip Kollár 4.71 PB 8.82
35. Adam Węgrzyn (II.) 6.27 PB 8.90 PB
36. Adam Pugner 5.39 8.91
37. David Hauptvogel 6.29 PB 9.08 PB
38. Marek Majerik 4.92 PB 9.20 PB
39. Matěj Mužátko 6.32 9.24
40. Arthur Garcin 8.14 9.46
41. Tadeáš Faldus 6.62 PB 9.67 PB
42. Jan Poskočil 7.09 PB 9.80 PB
43. Andreas Pohl 6.55 9.93
44. Pavel Černý (II.) 7.38 10.41
45. Blaž Dobravec 7.39 10.60
46. Jakub Chaloupka 8.67 10.90 PB
47. Laura Ohrndorf 9.24 10.90
48. Vladislav Botvinko 8.07 11.05
49. Damián Kuruc 10.28 PB 11.13 PB
50. David Bláha 7.85 PB 11.42 PB
51. Igor Kowalczyk 7.57 11.81
52. Marek Novák 8.41 PB 12.11 PB
53. Alexey Mikhailov 6.94 12.33
54. Ilya Tsiareshka 9.01 12.36
55. David Červený 4.83 PB 12.50
56. Šimon Bláha 10.32 PB 13.01 PB
57. Daniel Blažek 9.36 PB 13.34 PB
58. Nora Christ 8.43 13.47
59. Tomáš Josef 10.21 PB 13.90 PB
60. Dominik Pšár 10.37 PB 13.95 PB
61. Marek Továrek 7.00 PB 14.24 PB
62. Jakub Linet 8.56 PB 14.24
63. Karel Fiser 11.40 15.21
64. David Krasovskiy 11.80 15.30 PB
65. Maxim Chechnev 9.85 16.51
66. Kristýna Vaštová 12.49 16.61
67. Lukáš Brixí 8.78 PB 16.68 PB
68. Šimon Prudil 14.31 PB 16.72 PB
69. Michal Brixí 12.62 PB 16.82 PB
70. Filip Hrnko 12.29 17.20
71. Patrik Školník 11.82 17.52
72. Niki Placskó 13.31 17.89
73. Michal Málek 10.19 PB 18.41
74. Diana Murnik 15.88 PB 18.99
75. Michal Stoklásek 9.69 PB 19.69
76. Jakub Kniebugl 16.27 20.07 PB

Skewb

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Łukasz Burliga 2.58 3.37
2. Jonatan Kłosko 3.02 3.41
3. Rok Glinšek 3.64 3.99
4. Jayden McNeill 3.93 4.77
5. Dalibor Mrška 4.04 4.85
6. Maciej Czapiewski 4.29 5.09
7. Michał Rzewuski 1.90 5.13
8. Tomáš Nguyen 3.82 5.13
9. Clément Cherblanc 4.58 6.23
10. Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 6.09 6.69
11. Matic Omulec 4.61 6.95
12. Pavel Jelínek 7.51 8.95

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Jonatan Kłosko 1.83 3.22
2. Michał Rzewuski 2.33 3.50
3. Łukasz Burliga 2.57 3.53
4. Rok Glinšek 3.18 4.41
5. Jayden McNeill 3.16 4.89
6. Tomáš Nguyen 2.66 PB 5.27
7. Dalibor Mrška 4.97 5.34
8. Clément Cherblanc 3.64 5.37 PB
9. Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 3.88 5.67 PB
10. Maciej Czapiewski 3.13 5.69
11. Matic Omulec 5.59 6.61
12. Adam Bartůšek 5.00 6.66
13. Alexey Mikhailov 5.19 6.74 PB
14. Piotr Tokarski 4.77 6.85
15. Ondřej Hájek 3.56 7.26
16. Pavel Jelínek 4.90 7.29
17. Matěj Mužátko 4.14 7.38
18. Jure Gregorc 5.39 7.53
19. Pavel Černý (II.) 5.58 7.75 PB
20. Luboš Bartík 5.10 PB 7.77
21. Marek Novák 5.90 PB 7.77 PB
22. David Červený 5.71 7.98 PB
23. Rafał Waryszak 7.29 8.04
24. Patryk Szewczyk 6.57 8.16
25. Hunor Bózsing 6.66 8.60
26. Andreas Pohl 6.41 8.61
27. Sébastien Auroux 6.06 8.90
28. Filip Bartůšek 6.98 8.90
29. Bence Barát 7.20 8.91
30. Adam Węgrzyn (II.) 7.20 PB 9.13 PB
31. Wojciech Szatanowski 7.40 9.22
32. Erik Akkersdijk 5.51 9.25
33. Marek Majerik 6.26 9.44
34. Sergey Chirin 8.73 9.91
35. Matěj Grohmann 6.07 PB 9.94 PB
36. Petr Michovský 6.61 10.12
37. Igor Kowalczyk 6.64 10.75
38. Damián Kuruc 8.13 PB 10.78 PB
39. Vincent Švec 7.84 PB 10.79 PB
40. Jakub Chaloupka 7.25 PB 11.18 PB
41. Filip Hrnko 5.84 PB 11.27
42. Mário Dominik Gejdoš 7.32 12.22
43. Tomáš Novotný 9.43 12.36
44. Ilya Tsiareshka 7.56 12.62
45. Šimon Bláha 10.46 PB 12.85 PB
46. Dániel Varga 10.87 12.90
47. Tadeáš Faldus 6.79 PB 12.91
48. David Hauptvogel 7.91 PB 13.07 PB
49. Laura Ohrndorf 10.95 13.37
50. Richard Dyntera 9.05 13.44 PB
51. Marek Továrek 9.51 13.73 PB
52. Michal Málek 11.81 13.93 PB
53. Jan Poskočil 10.39 PB 13.95 PB
54. Adam Pugner 11.50 14.61
55. Nora Christ 11.84 15.35
56. Olivér Perge 9.39 16.26
57. Patrik Školník 10.68 PB 16.61
58. Maxim Chechnev 14.26 18.33
59. Karel Fiser 15.85 PB 18.67 PB
60. Niki Placskó 16.17 18.71
61. Šimon Prudil 12.35 PB 19.84 PB
62. Jakub Linet 11.48 PB 20.22 PB
63. Vladislav Botvinko 12.80 PB 20.25 PB
64. Karol Zakrzewski 9.31 PB 20.27 PB
65. Michal Brixí 12.84 PB 21.64 PB
66. David Krasovskiy 13.13 PB 22.40 PB
67. Markus Pirzer 17.22 22.64
68. Kristýna Vaštová 17.62 28.39
69. Jakub Kniebugl 10.78 PB 34.86

Square-1

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Jayden McNeill 10.71 12.48
2. Sergey Chirin 11.93 PB 14.61
3. Alexey Mikhailov 16.53 17.15
4. Rok Glinšek 15.46 18.74
5. Clément Cherblanc 14.60 19.89
6. Bence Barát 17.27 20.23
7. Andreas Pohl 17.52 20.51 PB
8. Petr Michovský 16.93 PB 22.35 PB
9. Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 17.74 22.68
10. Matic Omulec 19.61 22.71
11. Rafał Waryszak 12.73 PB 22.96
12. Filip Kollár 21.63 PB 24.45 PB
13. Maciej Czapiewski 20.68 PB 28.24
14. Łukasz Burliga 23.79 29.02
15. Hunor Bózsing 21.52 32.05
16. Piotr Tokarski 25.63 PB 32.20 PB
17. Jure Gregorc 23.50 34.57
18. Blaž Dobravec 32.19 35.92
19. Adam Bartůšek 30.40 PB 35.95 PB
20. Sébastien Auroux 28.80 38.16
21. Dániel Varga 23.87 39.03
22. Wojciech Szatanowski 32.73 39.89
23. Michał Rzewuski 29.27 40.05
24. Laura Ohrndorf 32.64 40.10
25. Jernej Omulec 34.45 40.68
26. Jan Poskočil 33.84 PB 49.38 PB
27. Luboš Bartík 35.85 PB 51.09
28. David Červený 38.92 PB
29. Dalibor Mrška 40.48 PB
30. Tomáš Nguyen 40.97
31. Patryk Szewczyk 41.05 PB
32. Jakub Chaloupka 43.56 PB
33. Olivér Perge 45.23
34. Matěj Mužátko 45.42
35. Jonatan Kłosko 45.88 PB
36. Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 46.22
37. Maxim Chechnev 47.21 PB
38. Pavel Jelínek 51.04
39. Matěj Grohmann 1:02.84 PB
40. Karel Fiser 1:04.10 PB
41. Tomáš Novotný 1:04.18
42. Adam Węgrzyn (II.) 1:06.18
43. Šimon Bláha 1:14.62 PB
44. Markus Pirzer 1:31.11
45. Igor Kowalczyk 1:38.39
46. Phan Thi Thu Trang