Slovakian Open 2016

Stát:
Slovakia
Kontinent:
Europe
Město:
Kdy:
27. - 28. 8. 2016
Web:
WCA

Výsledky

Soutěžící

3x3x3 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Tomáš Nguyen 9.31 10.65
2. Matěj Grohmann 9.91 10.79
3. Matěj Mužátko 10.63 11.10
4. Bence Barát 9.42 11.22
5. Tomáš Novotný 9.21 11.25
6. Stefan Stoiber 10.62 11.80
7. Salamon Tűzkő 10.27 11.95
8. Vojtěch Kundera 10.46 12.38
9. Luboš Bartík 12.06 12.41
10. Michael Röhrer 11.96 13.65

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Matěj Grohmann 9.08 10.01
2. Bence Barát 9.23 10.51
3. Tomáš Novotný 9.33 10.51
4. Tomáš Nguyen 9.47 11.15
5. Stefan Stoiber 10.84 11.30 PB
6. Vojtěch Kundera 10.37 11.45
7. Michael Röhrer 10.04 11.49 PB
8. Salamon Tűzkő 8.47 PB 11.62
9. Luboš Bartík 10.91 11.72
10. Matěj Mužátko 8.36 11.82
11. Anton Mozola 9.20 PB 12.14
12. Dániel Varga 9.85 12.20
13. György Pintér 11.80 12.40 PB
14. Olivér Perge 9.97 12.44
15. Bence János Csuti 9.36 12.75
16. Petr Michovský 10.56 PB 12.78
17. Martin Šebesta 10.78 PB 12.92 PB
18. Pranjal Khan 11.21 13.02
19. István Szepesi-Nagy 11.49 13.12 PB
20. Ádám Barta 12.14 13.72
21. Kristóf Veres 12.52 13.88 PB
22. Dalibor Mrška 11.74 14.18
23. Dominik Górny 13.80 14.74
24. Marek Majerik 13.42 15.20
25. Tomáš Zatroch 12.96 PB 15.26 PB
26. Philipp Ručka 12.30 15.49
27. Mário Dominik Gejdoš 14.38 15.83
28. Patrik Školník 14.33 15.91
29. Michaela Švecová 14.92 16.42 PB
30. Nikolas Márkus 14.36 16.73
31. Richard Dyntera 13.27 17.26
32. Tomáš Sládeček 15.15 PB 17.74 PB
33. Sebastián Okruhlica 16.52 17.99
34. Petr Ambrož 16.22 PB 18.05 PB
35. Kristýna Vaštová 17.70 18.52
36. David Novák 15.33 18.57
37. Sanio Kasumovic 15.50 20.65

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Tomáš Novotný 9.25 10.61
2. Matěj Grohmann 9.35 10.65
3. Bence Barát 9.35 10.66
4. Matěj Mužátko 9.22 10.97
5. Luboš Bartík 9.96 11.21 PB
6. Stefan Stoiber 10.53 11.41 PB
7. Tomáš Nguyen 10.13 11.69
8. Dániel Varga 10.97 11.79
9. Anton Mozola 10.76 11.91
10. Vojtěch Kundera 10.43 12.32
11. Salamon Tűzkő 10.74 12.63
12. Michael Röhrer 10.63 12.67
13. Petr Michovský 11.25 PB 12.69 PB
14. Philipp Ručka 10.65 PB 12.82 PB
15. Bence János Csuti 9.29 PB 12.92
16. Olivér Perge 12.07 13.11
17. Dalibor Mrška 9.84 PB 13.12
18. Martin Šebesta 12.52 13.18
19. György Pintér 11.45 13.27
20. Marek Majerik 12.84 13.77 PB
21. Kristóf Veres 12.07 PB 13.89 PB
22. Ádám Barta 11.93 13.98
23. Patrik Školník 12.58 14.00 PB
24. Richard Dyntera 9.29 PB 14.14
25. Pranjal Khan 13.18 14.39
26. István Szepesi-Nagy 10.92 PB 14.90
27. Mário Dominik Gejdoš 13.59 15.74 PB
28. Tomáš Zatroch 15.86 PB 16.17 PB
29. Dominik Górny 12.81 16.46
30. Michaela Švecová 14.82 16.70
31. Sanio Kasumovic 14.83 18.18
32. David Novák 17.62 18.28
33. Tomáš Sládeček 16.96 PB 18.33 PB
34. Kristýna Vaštová 16.59 18.37
35. Petr Ambrož 16.28 PB 19.07 PB
36. Sebastián Okruhlica 16.24 19.08
37. Nikolas Márkus 18.99 20.02
38. Niki Placskó 18.93 20.22
39. Jakub Drobný 17.77 PB 20.81 PB
40. Barna Őri 19.75 PB 24.30 PB
41. Tomáš Josef 17.13 PB 27.36
42. Anna Szakály 24.03 28.13
43. Stanisław Ozga 26.34 28.44 PB
44. Matej Keblušek 24.28 PB 28.59 PB
45. Matej Červeň 26.66 PB 35.92 PB
46. Dieter Amberger 41.33 42.50 PB
47. Michal Michovský 37.62 PB 47.21 PB
48. Majko Koiš 36.60 PB 47.33 PB
49. Ján Kočan 38.94 PB 47.83 PB
50. Filip Koiš 1:03.61 PB 1:09.49 PB

2x2x2 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Tomáš Nguyen 2.63 2.77
2. Martin Šebesta 2.15 3.05
3. Anton Mozola 2.55 3.08
4. Matěj Mužátko 2.24 3.11
5. Matěj Grohmann 2.49 3.42
6. Luboš Bartík 3.22 3.61
7. Petr Michovský 2.84 3.76
8. Bence Barát 2.84 3.81
9. Salamon Tűzkő 3.47 3.88
10. Dominik Górny 3.25 4.45

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Tomáš Nguyen 1.99 2.65
2. Luboš Bartík 2.57 2.86
3. Matěj Mužátko 2.57 2.88
4. Bence Barát 1.94 2.95
5. Matěj Grohmann 2.28 3.09
6. Martin Šebesta 2.28 3.14
7. Petr Michovský 2.48 PB 3.22 PB
8. Salamon Tűzkő 1.61 PB 3.25
9. Anton Mozola 2.00 3.51
10. Dominik Górny 3.03 3.74 PB
11. Kristóf Veres 2.31 PB 3.86 PB
12. Philipp Ručka 2.26 3.94 PB
13. Vojtěch Kundera 2.65 3.98
14. István Szepesi-Nagy 2.84 4.23
15. Olivér Perge 2.56 4.29
16. Dániel Varga 2.83 4.29
17. Dalibor Mrška 3.27 4.29
18. Bence János Csuti 3.48 4.32 PB
19. Marek Majerik 3.34 4.35
20. Nikolas Márkus 3.94 4.46
21. Tomáš Novotný 3.25 4.62
22. György Pintér 2.83 4.75
23. Mário Dominik Gejdoš 2.46 PB 4.85
24. Tomáš Zatroch 3.30 PB 4.87 PB
25. Michaela Švecová 2.20 PB 5.22
26. Stefan Stoiber 4.84 5.23
27. Michael Röhrer 3.15 5.29
28. Tomáš Sládeček 4.23 5.41
29. Richard Dyntera 2.79 5.49
30. Sebastián Okruhlica 2.96 PB 5.57
31. Patrik Školník 5.37 5.68 PB
32. Jakub Drobný 3.55 PB 6.23 PB
33. Matej Keblušek 4.44 PB 6.41 PB
34. Pranjal Khan 4.18 6.43
35. David Novák 4.53 6.69

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Martin Šebesta 1.73 2.54 PB
2. Bence Barát 2.34 2.64
3. Matěj Mužátko 2.33 2.78
4. Anton Mozola 2.76 2.96
5. Matěj Grohmann 1.62 3.10
6. Petr Michovský 2.66 3.22 PB
7. Tomáš Nguyen 1.46 NRPB 3.23
8. Luboš Bartík 1.95 3.49
9. Vojtěch Kundera 2.27 PB 3.83 PB
10. Tomáš Novotný 3.36 4.02
11. Dániel Varga 3.10 4.11
12. Dalibor Mrška 3.30 4.16
13. Salamon Tűzkő 3.45 4.26
14. Richard Dyntera 2.59 4.32
15. István Szepesi-Nagy 3.43 4.35
16. Philipp Ručka 3.73 4.58
17. Michaela Švecová 4.11 4.75
18. Dominik Górny 3.55 4.76
19. György Pintér 4.43 4.86
20. Nikolas Márkus 4.63 4.90
21. Kristóf Veres 2.73 PB 4.93 PB
22. Sebastián Okruhlica 4.65 4.94
23. Olivér Perge 3.46 5.03
24. Mário Dominik Gejdoš 4.03 5.23
25. Michael Röhrer 4.34 5.26
26. Tomáš Sládeček 3.83 PB 5.35 PB
27. Stefan Stoiber 3.60 5.46
28. Bence János Csuti 4.90 5.63
29. David Novák 5.30 5.72
30. Tomáš Zatroch 4.72 PB 6.17 PB
31. Patrik Školník 3.35 6.45
32. Marek Majerik 3.70 6.72
33. Pranjal Khan 6.03 7.16
34. Matej Keblušek 5.61 PB 7.17 PB
35. Jakub Drobný 5.85 PB 7.29 PB
36. Tomáš Josef 3.50 PB 7.35
37. Niki Placskó 6.39 7.37
38. Sanio Kasumovic 7.14 7.70
39. Kristýna Vaštová 6.02 8.40
40. Petr Ambrož 6.27 PB 8.93 PB
41. Stanisław Ozga 7.30 PB 9.00 PB
42. Barna Őri 6.72 PB 9.11 PB
43. Majko Koiš 10.15 PB 13.10 PB
44. Ján Kočan 9.70 PB 14.24 PB
45. Michal Michovský 12.82 16.22
46. Filip Koiš 15.65 PB 20.52 PB
47. Anna Szakály 15.68

4x4x4 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Luboš Bartík 39.39 40.61
2. Bence Barát 34.60 40.98
3. Matěj Grohmann 35.17 41.76
4. Michael Röhrer 33.71 41.89 PB
5. Salamon Tűzkő 36.63 PB 42.92 PB
6. Bence János Csuti 43.26 45.39 PB
7. Tomáš Novotný 44.74 47.88
8. Stefan Stoiber 44.00 47.90
9. Vojtěch Kundera 50.05 52.59
10. Dániel Varga 45.53 53.62

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 35.02 41.16
2. Luboš Bartík 40.61 43.20
3. Stefan Stoiber 39.68 PB 44.08 PB
4. Michael Röhrer 42.34 44.75
5. Matěj Grohmann 44.06 44.86
6. Bence János Csuti 40.55 PB 46.65 PB
7. Dániel Varga 45.71 46.76
8. Tomáš Novotný 42.11 47.65
9. Vojtěch Kundera 45.61 PB 47.78 PB
10. Salamon Tűzkő 44.78 50.69
11. Martin Šebesta 47.47 53.05
12. György Pintér 50.66 54.13
13. Olivér Perge 48.76 54.25
14. Patrik Školník 51.03 54.76 PB
15. Matěj Mužátko 48.71 55.18
16. Dalibor Mrška 54.62 PB 56.20 PB
17. Richard Dyntera 49.68 PB 58.85 PB
18. Petr Michovský 51.11 1:00.13
19. Tomáš Zatroch 50.82 PB 1:02.36 PB
20. Pranjal Khan 54.32 1:03.51
21. Anton Mozola 1:01.66 PB 1:03.65 PB
22. István Szepesi-Nagy 1:02.01 1:04.51
23. Kristóf Veres 53.84 PB 1:04.91 PB
24. Marek Majerik 56.02 1:05.26
25. Kristýna Vaštová 1:04.35 1:11.49 PB
26. Nikolas Márkus 57.66 1:13.27
27. Jakub Drobný 1:00.33 PB 1:23.14 PB
28. Tomáš Nguyen 51.57
29. David Novák 1:10.09
30. Sanio Kasumovic 1:13.42
31. Petr Ambrož 1:14.98 PB
32. Sebastián Okruhlica 1:18.99
33. Dominik Górny 1:22.34
34. Philipp Ručka 1:26.53 PB
35. Michaela Švecová 1:27.02
36. Tomáš Sládeček 1:29.56 PB
37. Mário Dominik Gejdoš 1:32.73
38. Niki Placskó 1:42.41
39. Anna Szakály

5x5x5 Cube

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 1:05.64 1:07.92 NRPB
2. Luboš Bartík 1:06.99 CSRNRPB 1:12.96 CSRNRPB
3. Matěj Grohmann 1:19.77 1:27.49 PB
4. Michael Röhrer 1:24.90 1:27.67
5. Dániel Varga 1:24.08 1:29.43
6. Tomáš Novotný 1:26.22 1:31.76 PB
7. Matěj Mužátko 1:15.27 PB 1:33.69
8. Olivér Perge 1:32.84 1:36.56
9. Stefan Stoiber 1:33.02 1:36.61 PB
10. Bence János Csuti 1:33.64 1:40.36
11. Martin Šebesta 1:38.77 1:40.62 PB
12. Marek Majerik 1:40.40 PB 1:44.46 PB
13. Petr Michovský 1:39.60 PB 1:46.69 PB
14. Tomáš Nguyen 1:34.87 1:51.30
15. Tomáš Zatroch 1:49.92 PB 1:58.90 PB
16. Richard Dyntera 1:54.44
17. Vojtěch Kundera 1:58.25
18. David Novák 2:08.08
19. Nikolas Márkus 2:13.46
20. Dalibor Mrška 2:25.82
21. Sanio Kasumovic 2:25.85
22. Petr Ambrož 2:27.27 PB
23. Michaela Švecová 2:44.72 PB
24. Jakub Drobný 2:56.12 PB
25. Patrik Školník 3:09.17
26. Dominik Górny 3:23.02 PB
27. Mário Dominik Gejdoš 3:33.04

6x6x6 Cube

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 2:14.76 2:16.06
2. Luboš Bartík 2:16.26 2:20.05
3. Michael Röhrer 2:16.49 2:20.70 NRPB
4. Matěj Grohmann 2:31.42 PB 2:44.17 PB
5. Martin Šebesta 3:11.88 PB 3:12.00 PB
6. Tomáš Novotný 3:08.41 PB 3:14.67 PB
7. Matěj Mužátko 3:11.96 3:16.10
8. Marek Majerik 3:08.62 PB 3:19.51 PB
9. David Novák 3:33.39 PB
10. Dániel Varga 3:34.92
11. Stefan Stoiber 3:37.99 PB
12. Olivér Perge 3:50.16
13. Petr Michovský 3:51.67 PB
14. Tomáš Zatroch 4:05.53 PB
15. Nikolas Márkus 4:38.49 PB
16. Bence János Csuti 4:44.03
17. Richard Dyntera 5:17.67 PB
18. Mário Dominik Gejdoš

7x7x7 Cube

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 2:44.70 3:06.04
2. Luboš Bartík 3:15.94 3:24.11
3. Michael Röhrer 3:31.76 3:44.02
4. Matěj Grohmann 4:11.91 PB 4:20.56 PB
5. Dániel Varga 4:09.98 4:39.94
6. Marek Majerik 4:35.93 PB 5:11.13
7. Martin Šebesta 5:02.62 PB 5:26.33 PB
8. Matěj Mužátko 4:56.87 5:33.67
9. Tomáš Novotný 5:14.23
10. Tomáš Zatroch 6:26.38 PB
11. Petr Michovský 6:43.32 PB
12. Dalibor Mrška 9:57.27
13. David Novák
13. Nikolas Márkus
13. Olivér Perge

3x3x3 Blindfolded

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Ádám Barta 31.49 PB
2. Bence Barát 42.88 50.02
3. Matěj Mužátko 1:00.89
4. Dieter Amberger 2:30.22 PB
5. Dániel Varga 2:30.29
6. Bence János Csuti 2:52.81 PB
7. Nikolas Márkus 3:54.69
8. Olivér Perge 4:14.89
9. Matěj Grohmann 4:27.89 PB
10. Dalibor Mrška 4:47.79 PB
11. István Szepesi-Nagy 5:16.53
12. Tomáš Novotný 5:28.13
13. Anton Mozola
13. David Novák
13. Luboš Bartík
13. Petr Michovský
13. Salamon Tűzkő

3x3x3 One-Handed

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Pranjal Khan 13.78 18.01
2. Anton Mozola 16.68 PB 18.38 PB
3. Matěj Grohmann 18.11 18.56
4. Salamon Tűzkő 17.01 18.61
5. Philipp Ručka 16.78 18.74
6. Bence Barát 17.97 22.34
7. Dániel Varga 16.49 22.80
8. Vojtěch Kundera 21.52 PB 23.85
9. Luboš Bartík 19.87 24.50
10. Richard Dyntera 24.21 25.54

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Philipp Ručka 13.90 PB 17.24 PB
2. Matěj Grohmann 10.85 CSR 17.58
3. Pranjal Khan 16.59 17.64
4. Salamon Tűzkő 13.83 PB 18.18
5. Luboš Bartík 15.68 PB 20.13 PB
6. Bence Barát 16.62 20.42
7. Anton Mozola 17.95 21.05
8. Dániel Varga 18.47 21.91
9. Richard Dyntera 21.36 22.75 PB
10. Vojtěch Kundera 21.69 PB 22.86 PB
11. Ádám Barta 16.34 PB 23.20 PB
12. Tomáš Nguyen 22.62 24.20
13. Tomáš Novotný 20.38 24.27
14. Dalibor Mrška 19.58 PB 24.61
15. Petr Michovský 19.65 24.62
16. Bence János Csuti 18.26 PB 25.56
17. Martin Šebesta 18.57 PB 27.00 PB
18. Stefan Stoiber 23.46 27.18
19. György Pintér 25.80 PB 29.52 PB
20. Matěj Mužátko 26.79 29.98
21. Michaela Švecová 24.47 PB 30.52 PB
22. Mário Dominik Gejdoš 25.31 30.74 PB
23. Olivér Perge 27.60 32.06
24. Kristóf Veres 25.17 PB 33.35
25. Marek Majerik 23.07 PB 33.68
26. David Novák 30.27 34.65 PB
27. Sebastián Okruhlica 28.83 PB 34.75
28. István Szepesi-Nagy 17.59 PB 36.15
29. Dominik Górny 31.60 PB 39.90 PB
30. Tomáš Zatroch 32.16 PB 40.17 PB
31. Tomáš Josef 35.73 PB 47.83 PB
32. Patrik Školník 42.16
33. Michael Röhrer 46.39
34. Sanio Kasumovic 48.25
35. Stanisław Ozga 1:20.13 PB
36. Kristýna Vaštová 1:20.71
37. Michal Michovský 1:50.22 PB
38. Ján Kočan
38. Nikolas Márkus

3x3x3 With Feet

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Tomáš Novotný 34.95 42.38
2. Luboš Bartík 1:00.97 PB 1:13.76 PB
3. David Novák 1:25.05 PB 1:35.59 PB
4. Dalibor Mrška 1:44.20 1:54.63 PBNR
5. Nikolas Márkus 2:04.03 PB
6. Petr Michovský 3:13.96 PB
7. Bence Barát 3:32.51

Clock

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Matěj Mužátko 8.42 9.38
2. Nikolas Márkus 7.99 11.14
3. Niki Placskó 10.00 11.25
4. Michael Röhrer 12.07 12.37
5. Sanio Kasumovic 13.47 15.16
6. Tomáš Novotný 13.20 15.78
7. Bence Barát 15.06
8. Dániel Varga 15.10
9. Olivér Perge 15.31
10. Petr Michovský 18.51 PB
11. Mário Dominik Gejdoš 19.40
12. Dalibor Mrška 19.64
13. David Novák 20.59
14. Anna Szakály 52.76
15. Luboš Bartík

Megaminx

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Luboš Bartík 59.06 1:05.42
2. Michael Röhrer 1:01.25 1:09.19
3. Stefan Stoiber 1:04.37 1:11.61 PB
4. Matěj Grohmann 1:08.33 PB 1:12.88 PB
5. Bence Barát 1:09.76 1:20.15
6. Martin Šebesta 1:16.23 PB 1:23.39 PB
7. Petr Michovský 1:23.19 PB 1:37.70 PB
8. Vojtěch Kundera 1:21.41 PB 1:39.15 PB
9. Dalibor Mrška 1:37.46 PB 1:46.95 PB
10. Dániel Varga 1:40.45 1:53.05
11. Tomáš Zatroch 1:52.64 PB
12. Richard Dyntera 1:59.56 PB
13. Olivér Perge 2:01.75
14. David Novák 2:05.31 PB
14. Tomáš Novotný 2:05.31
16. Michaela Švecová 2:15.54 PB
17. Marek Majerik 2:23.24 PB
18. Mário Dominik Gejdoš 2:27.95 PB
19. Sanio Kasumovic 2:31.46
20. Tomáš Josef 3:19.46 PB

Pyraminx

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Michaela Švecová 2.79 PB 5.01 NRPB
2. Dominik Górny 3.86 5.01
3. Tomáš Nguyen 2.69 PB 5.10
4. Petr Michovský 4.14 5.35
5. Bence János Csuti 6.07 6.52
6. Mário Dominik Gejdoš 3.15 7.06
7. Vojtěch Kundera 4.73 7.32
8. Bence Barát 6.68 8.08
9. Dániel Varga 6.85 8.62
10. Luboš Bartík 6.66 8.82

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Dominik Górny 2.81 PB 3.73 PB
2. Petr Michovský 3.67 4.63
3. Vojtěch Kundera 4.25 4.95 PB
4. Tomáš Nguyen 3.76 5.13
5. Michaela Švecová 5.18 5.74 PB
6. Bence János Csuti 5.50 6.50
7. Mário Dominik Gejdoš 5.82 6.77
8. Luboš Bartík 4.27 PB 6.85
9. Bence Barát 6.85 7.17
10. Dániel Varga 6.35 7.57
11. Tomáš Zatroch 6.36 PB 7.67 PB
12. Tomáš Novotný 5.38 7.70
13. Dalibor Mrška 6.48 7.98
14. Matej Keblušek 6.46 PB 8.09 PB
15. Matěj Mužátko 3.86 PB 8.30 PB
16. Jakub Drobný 8.66 PB 9.13 PB
17. Nikolas Márkus 6.89 9.71
18. Olivér Perge 7.71 9.94
19. Gonzalo Pastor García 8.59 10.46
20. Marek Majerik 7.54 10.63
21. Michael Röhrer 9.02 10.64
22. Matěj Grohmann 5.86 10.88
23. Stanisław Ozga 11.42 PB 11.91 PB
24. Martin Šebesta 9.26 PB 12.07 PB
25. Philipp Ručka 9.66 13.56
26. David Novák 10.94 14.08
27. Tomáš Josef 13.39 14.61
28. Michal Michovský 11.98 PB 15.87 PB
29. Kristýna Vaštová 7.36 PB 15.91
30. Karol Tomík 10.26 PB 15.92 PB
31. Patrik Školník 10.05 16.62
32. Niki Placskó 9.25 19.11
33. Ján Kočan 13.53 PB 19.32 PB
34. Sanio Kasumovic 8.89 19.61

Skewb

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Dalibor Mrška 3.43 3.69 NRCSR
2. Tomáš Nguyen 3.80 4.56
3. Vojtěch Kundera 3.43 5.61
4. Gonzalo Pastor García 4.88 6.09 PB
5. Petr Michovský 4.97 7.00 PB
6. Michaela Švecová 5.74 7.25
7. Nikolas Márkus 6.59 7.87
8. Dominik Górny 5.12 8.47
9. Bence Barát 6.52 8.65
10. Marek Majerik 6.35 9.21

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Tomáš Nguyen 3.28 4.79
2. Vojtěch Kundera 3.91 4.98
3. Dalibor Mrška 4.05 5.32
4. Michaela Švecová 5.15 PB 6.49 PB
5. Bence Barát 6.04 6.73
6. Marek Majerik 5.50 PB 6.89 PB
7. Gonzalo Pastor García 5.34 6.96
8. Nikolas Márkus 5.03 7.23
9. Dominik Górny 5.30 7.36
10. Petr Michovský 5.07 7.42
11. Matěj Mužátko 5.79 8.15
12. Tomáš Zatroch 6.68 PB 8.59 PB
13. Mário Dominik Gejdoš 5.56 8.78
14. Luboš Bartík 7.77 8.92
15. Martin Šebesta 7.47 10.52
16. Tomáš Novotný 8.09 10.57
17. Michael Röhrer 9.03 10.91 PB
18. Matej Keblušek 6.38 PB 11.36 PB
19. Anton Mozola 10.01 PB 12.21 PB
20. Matěj Grohmann 8.95 12.26
21. Olivér Perge 8.09 13.77
22. Dániel Varga 9.34 13.77
23. David Novák 10.04 13.97
24. Stanisław Ozga 12.96 PB 15.72 PB
25. Niki Placskó 12.65 16.30
26. Sanio Kasumovic 7.44 PB 16.66
27. Patrik Školník 15.05 16.96
28. Richard Dyntera 12.53 18.10
29. Philipp Ručka 13.94 PB 18.84 PB
30. Kristýna Vaštová 11.97 PB 21.00 PB
31. Karol Tomík 26.76 PB 30.97 PB
32. Ján Kočan 29.47 PB 33.58 PB
33. Michal Michovský 25.15

Square-1

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. David Novák 13.13 14.27 CSRNRPB
2. Petr Michovský 16.35 PB 18.76 PB
3. Bence Barát 18.42 21.55
4. Michaela Švecová 17.48 PB 28.01
5. Tomáš Nguyen 19.87 PB 28.07 PB
6. Vojtěch Kundera 23.44 28.14
7. Michael Röhrer 17.62 28.40
8. Luboš Bartík 26.93 PB 31.11 PB
9. Nikolas Márkus 29.71 33.50 PB
10. Olivér Perge 35.83 37.59
11. Dániel Varga 23.48 40.13
12. Petr Ambrož 24.24 PB 41.32 PB
13. Tomáš Zatroch 41.33 PB
14. Dalibor Mrška 41.66
15. Matěj Mužátko 42.06
16. Philipp Ručka 50.46 PB
17. Matěj Grohmann 51.92 PB
18. Anton Mozola 52.45 PB
19. Richard Dyntera
19. Tomáš Novotný

4x4x4 Blindfolded

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 7:25.53
2. Matěj Mužátko 9:23.09 CSR
3. Petr Michovský 13:50.00 PB

5x5x5 Blindfolded

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát
1. Matěj Mužátko