Czech Open 2009

Stát:
Czech Republic
Kontinent:
Europe
Město:
Kdy:
17. - 19. 7. 2009
Web:
WCA

Výsledky

Soutěžící

Soutěžící 333 222 444 555 666 777 333bf 333fm 333oh 333ft clock minx pyram sq1 444bf 555bf 333mbf magic mmagic
1. Erik Akkersdijk 9 16 2 2 5 32 3 5 11
2. Bence Barát 8 35 16 14 10 10 8 11 5
3. Maarten Smit 12 6 9 8 9 5 3 2 10 22
4. Henrik Buus Aagaard 10 16 8 9 15 7 3 2 7 2 8
5. Bertalan Bodor 7 3 16 5 5 7
6. Balázs Bernát 11 3 4 7 2 26 13 3 3 23
7. Norbert Héjja 6 21 4 6 4 16 15 12 25
8. Martin Zahradník 2 5 4 21 9 3
9. Dániel Varga 17 9 6 11 19 3 32 7
10. Máté Horváth 9 4 15 14 4 23 10 2
11. Olivér Perge 12 6 2 14 25 19 2 3 21
12. Piotr Michał Padlewski 18 14 7 13 12 8 10
13. Tomasz Żołnowski 2 5 13 24
14. Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 3 14 3 4
15. Breandan Vallance 4 15
16. Rudolf Wehofer 7 10 6
17. Gábor Schmíz 27 16 11 17
18. Lars Vandenbergh 28 9 7 16 19 20
19. Péter Pozsgai 15 14 5 26 6
20. Gaël Dusser 14 10 2 10 26
21. Marek Wójtowicz 22 12 12 18 29 24
22. Péter Trombitás 8 16 12 3 17 22 3 6 33 22
23. Gábor Róka 13 14 26 4
24. Rama Temmink 5 20 23
25. Arnaud van Galen 31 12 14 6 25 28 18
26. Tomasz Korzeniewski 19 13 9 4
27. Jan Gnoiński 30 11 6 13 17
28. Clément Gallet 29 16 2 20 28 2 31 16
29. Ádám Laczó 16 14 29 16 14
30. Tadeás Miler 10 16 14 21 12
31. Brúnó Bereczki 32 24
32. Koen Wermer 24 11 14 8 3 27 10
33. Owidiusz Pryk 37 24 2 20 15
34. Marek Kurcyus 16 11 8 14 9
35. Gábor Szabó (II.) 40 4 27
36. François Courtès 23 14 7 21 20
37. Joël van Noort 11 8 6
38. Tibor Dezse 26 9
39. István Kocza 36 5 14 30 25 23
40. Attila Homok 34 16 14 3 34
41. Markus Pirzer 43 16 13 22 34 14 13
42. Conor Baumann 38 17
43. Michał Pawlak 25 16
44. Ton Dennenbroek 16
45. Antoine Perdereau 33 16
46. Eszter Szabó 7 18 8 27 19
47. Michael Röhrer
48. Mads Mohr Christensen 44 14 27 31
49. Dénes Magyar 18
50. Maria Oey 42 33
51. Adam Palma 39
52. Sanio Kasumovic 41
53. Jan Hetych
54. Magdolna Nagy 30
55. Hulka Vaclav

3x3x3 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Erik Akkersdijk 9.96 10.91 NRPB
2. Tomasz Żołnowski 8.75 NRPB 12.17
3. Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 11.21 12.92
4. Breandan Vallance 12.83 13.25
5. Rama Temmink 11.61 13.35
6. Norbert Héjja 11.96 14.39 PB
7. Bertalan Bodor 13.03 14.66
8. Bence Barát 13.02 14.73
9. Máté Horváth 13.28 14.87 PB
10. Henrik Buus Aagaard 13.53 16.20
11. Joël van Noort 15.16 16.58
12. Olivér Perge 15.31 16.59

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Tomasz Żołnowski 10.19 11.59
2. Erik Akkersdijk 10.86 11.99
3. Breandan Vallance 11.71 12.53
4. Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 11.91 12.96
5. Rama Temmink 12.65 13.91
6. Norbert Héjja 11.96 14.64
7. Joël van Noort 13.27 14.74
8. Bertalan Bodor 11.34 PB 15.02
9. Bence Barát 14.03 15.30
10. Olivér Perge 15.03 15.38 PB
11. Henrik Buus Aagaard 15.44 16.07
12. Máté Horváth 13.21 16.09
13. Dániel Varga 13.41 PB 16.27
14. Maarten Smit 15.21 16.36
15. Gábor Schmíz 13.71 16.65
16. Balázs Bernát 15.81 16.76
17. Péter Pozsgai 15.19 16.84
18. Attila Homok 14.71 17.31 PB
19. Lars Vandenbergh 13.43 17.57
20. Clément Gallet 15.43 18.17
21. Tomasz Korzeniewski 14.46 18.24
22. Rudolf Wehofer 17.30 18.25
23. Martin Zahradník 15.15 18.54
24. Piotr Michał Padlewski 17.00 18.64
25. Marek Wójtowicz 16.72 18.98
26. Péter Trombitás 17.88 19.09
27. Gábor Róka 17.28 19.84
28. Marek Kurcyus 14.88 PB 20.62
29. Ton Dennenbroek 18.21 22.18
30. Arnaud van Galen 20.43 22.57
31. Brúnó Bereczki 19.96 22.98
32. Gaël Dusser 19.61

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Erik Akkersdijk 9.58 10.97 NRPB
2. Tomasz Żołnowski 11.72 12.49
3. Rama Temmink 12.55 13.16
4. Bertalan Bodor 13.09 13.78 PB
5. Joël van Noort 12.06 14.06
6. Norbert Héjja 12.09 14.44 PB
7. Breandan Vallance 11.84 14.46
8. Bence Barát 14.59 15.31
9. Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 14.00 15.41
10. Máté Horváth 13.09 15.49
11. Dániel Varga 14.38 15.87
12. Tomasz Korzeniewski 14.46 16.28
13. Péter Pozsgai 14.15 PB 16.36 PB
14. Rudolf Wehofer 15.30 PB 16.36 PB
15. Gábor Schmíz 14.18 16.49
16. Maarten Smit 13.25 PB 16.87
17. Lars Vandenbergh 14.38 17.01
18. Henrik Buus Aagaard 12.81 17.38
19. Olivér Perge 14.77 17.43
20. Gábor Róka 16.88 17.49
21. Marek Kurcyus 16.09 17.53 PB
22. Clément Gallet 16.44 17.72
23. Balázs Bernát 13.50 17.76
24. Péter Trombitás 17.33 PB 18.41 PB
25. Attila Homok 14.29 PB 18.44 PB
26. Ton Dennenbroek 15.34 18.80
27. Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.15 PB 19.45
28. Marek Wójtowicz 17.03 19.80
29. Arnaud van Galen 17.65 20.30 PB
30. Gaël Dusser 19.00 20.45
31. Brúnó Bereczki 18.40 PB 20.78 PB
32. Martin Zahradník 15.77 20.91
33. Ádám Laczó 19.28 23.20 PB
34. István Kocza 21.33 23.32
35. Koen Wermer 19.90 PB 23.57 PB
36. Michael Röhrer 22.68 PB 24.12 PB
37. Tibor Dezse 21.97 24.40 PB
38. Michał Pawlak 25.80 27.82
39. Gábor Szabó (II.) 24.86 28.28
40. Conor Baumann 24.97 PB 28.67 PB
41. Antoine Perdereau 23.41 28.74 PB
42. François Courtès 26.59 28.80
43. Mads Mohr Christensen 22.93 30.97
44. Tadeás Miler 22.55 31.17
45. Owidiusz Pryk 23.83 PB 31.19
46. Jan Gnoiński 31.19 32.38
47. Jan Hetych 26.84 32.52
48. Maria Oey 30.49 34.52
49. Markus Pirzer 32.44 43.56
50. Sanio Kasumovic 37.53 PB 43.81 PB
51. Adam Palma 38.34 PB 46.54 PB
52. Hulka Vaclav 1:11.84 PB 1:40.61 PB
53. Magdolna Nagy 1:47.69 PB 2:12.93 PB
54. Eszter Szabó 53.44

2x2x2 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Henrik Buus Aagaard 3.90 4.41 NRPB
2. Martin Zahradník 4.19 CSRNRPB 4.91 PBCSRNR
3. Bertalan Bodor 4.46 5.01
4. Máté Horváth 4.55 5.11
5. Tomasz Żołnowski 4.11 5.54 PB
6. Olivér Perge 4.68 5.73
7. Rudolf Wehofer 4.93 5.75
8. Péter Trombitás 4.18 6.01 PB
9. Erik Akkersdijk 4.21 6.11
10. Tadeás Miler 4.44 PBCSRNR 6.11
11. Balázs Bernát 4.16 6.28
12. Maarten Smit 5.31 6.33
13. Gábor Róka 5.21 6.37 PB
14. Gaël Dusser 5.75 6.46
15. Péter Pozsgai 4.63 PB 6.49 PB
16. Ádám Laczó 5.25 PB 6.68 PB
17. Dániel Varga 5.34 6.83
18. Piotr Michał Padlewski 5.19 PB 6.85 PB
19. Tomasz Korzeniewski 5.18 7.06
20. Rama Temmink 5.59 7.08
21. Norbert Héjja 6.03 7.17
22. Marek Wójtowicz 5.21 7.29
23. François Courtès 5.16 7.39
24. Koen Wermer 5.15 7.94 PB
25. Michał Pawlak 7.22 PB 8.09 PB
26. Tibor Dezse 6.63 8.10 PB
27. Gábor Schmíz 6.44 8.27
28. Lars Vandenbergh 4.00 8.44
29. Clément Gallet 4.77 8.62
30. Jan Gnoiński 4.09 PB 8.66 PB
31. Arnaud van Galen 7.00 9.06
32. Brúnó Bereczki 7.56 PB 9.11 PB
33. Antoine Perdereau 4.11 PB 9.40
34. Attila Homok 6.44 9.66
35. Bence Barát 4.84 9.67
36. István Kocza 10.72 11.13
37. Owidiusz Pryk 9.59 12.12 PB
38. Conor Baumann 11.06 NRPB 13.05 NRPB
39. Adam Palma 7.94 PB 13.18 PB
40. Gábor Szabó (II.) 6.15 13.71
41. Sanio Kasumovic 10.69 PB 15.42 PB
42. Maria Oey 11.91 NRPB 15.92 NRPB
43. Markus Pirzer 11.06 20.97
44. Mads Mohr Christensen 9.68 22.38

4x4x4 Cube

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Erik Akkersdijk 46.65 50.16
2. Bertalan Bodor 44.96 55.75
3. Norbert Héjja 46.00 PB 56.40 PB
4. Bence Barát 51.52 PB 57.92
5. Breandan Vallance 50.55 PB 58.03
6. Balázs Bernát 57.06 1:01.79
7. Maarten Smit 52.90 PB 1:03.61 PB
8. Tomasz Żołnowski 59.91 1:05.75
9. Marek Wójtowicz 56.11 PB 1:08.10
10. Dániel Varga 1:02.84 1:08.66
11. Tomasz Korzeniewski 1:07.11 1:10.10 PB
12. Olivér Perge 1:04.71 1:10.51
13. Máté Horváth 51.13 PB 1:10.87
14. Gábor Schmíz 1:06.16 1:12.92
15. Péter Trombitás 1:07.11 PB 1:13.23 PB
16. Lars Vandenbergh 1:07.00 1:13.35
17. Gaël Dusser 1:04.97 PB 1:14.41 PB
18. Gábor Róka 1:11.77 1:16.06
19. Martin Zahradník 1:11.97 CSRNRPB 1:17.64 CSRNRPB
20. Marek Kurcyus 1:19.09 1:20.40
21. Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:07.78 1:21.51
22. Ton Dennenbroek 1:11.58 1:21.55 PB
23. Rudolf Wehofer 1:12.34 1:21.61
24. Brúnó Bereczki 1:15.97 PB 1:40.19 PB
25. Attila Homok 1:20.61
26. Piotr Michał Padlewski 1:21.80
27. Arnaud van Galen 1:22.61
28. Koen Wermer 1:25.43 PB
29. Clément Gallet 1:29.96
30. Péter Pozsgai 1:40.09
31. Tadeás Miler 1:40.22 PB
32. Michael Röhrer 1:45.65 PB
33. Ádám Laczó 1:46.50
34. François Courtès 1:55.21
35. Tibor Dezse 1:57.47 PB
36. Conor Baumann 1:59.78 NRPB
37. Jan Gnoiński 2:02.31
38. Michał Pawlak 2:05.43 PB
39. Mads Mohr Christensen 2:07.83
40. Gábor Szabó (II.) 2:08.78
41. Antoine Perdereau 2:14.15
42. Owidiusz Pryk 2:15.50 PB
43. Markus Pirzer 2:25.33 PB
44. István Kocza 2:26.11
45. Sanio Kasumovic 2:28.22 PB
46. Maria Oey 2:50.38 PB

5x5x5 Cube

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Erik Akkersdijk 1:11.02 WRCRNRPB 1:16.87 CRNRPB
2. Bence Barát 1:27.00 PB 1:32.34 NRPB
3. Balázs Bernát 1:24.55 NRPB 1:34.10 NRPB
4. Norbert Héjja 1:30.16 PB 1:35.46 NRPB
5. Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:28.94 NRPB 1:37.49 NRPB
6. Breandan Vallance 1:28.72 1:41.32
7. Tomasz Żołnowski 1:28.63 PB 1:43.81
8. Maarten Smit 1:47.33 PB 1:52.51 PB
9. Bertalan Bodor 1:51.21 1:56.54 PB
10. Olivér Perge 1:49.15 1:57.23
11. Marek Wójtowicz 1:52.13 1:58.13 PB
12. Gábor Schmíz 1:50.83 PB 2:01.55 PB
13. Arnaud van Galen 1:55.53 PB 2:04.93 PB
14. Péter Pozsgai 2:02.33 PB 2:06.31 PB
15. Dániel Varga 1:41.09 PB 2:06.43 PB
16. Rudolf Wehofer 1:48.15 PB 2:08.41
17. Péter Trombitás 2:07.40 2:12.03
18. Máté Horváth 1:56.69 2:12.05
19. Clément Gallet 2:10.09 2:19.24
20. Henrik Buus Aagaard 2:11.71 2:20.64
21. Martin Zahradník 1:57.94 CSRNRPB 2:27.99 CSRNRPB
22. Lars Vandenbergh 2:22.33 2:30.01
23. Gaël Dusser 2:27.19 2:32.41 PB
24. Tomasz Korzeniewski 2:27.94
25. François Courtès 2:30.59
26. Ton Dennenbroek 2:32.91
27. Ádám Laczó 2:34.00 PB
28. Piotr Michał Padlewski 2:41.22
29. Attila Homok 2:42.11
30. Brúnó Bereczki 2:42.84 PB
31. Michael Röhrer 2:49.02 PB
32. Koen Wermer 2:58.33 PB
33. Marek Kurcyus 3:02.77 PB
34. Mads Mohr Christensen 3:22.65
35. Tadeás Miler 3:24.83
36. Conor Baumann 3:37.88 NRPB
37. Markus Pirzer 4:14.22
38. Tibor Dezse 4:17.11 PB
39. István Kocza 4:22.40
40. Maria Oey 6:37.13

6x6x6 Cube

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 3:02.40 NRPB 3:07.11 NRPB
2. Erik Akkersdijk 3:16.71 3:17.51 NRPB
3. Breandan Vallance 3:24.52 3:29.14
4. Balázs Bernát 3:27.68 PB 3:31.65 PB
5. Dániel Varga 3:39.19 PB 3:46.22 PB
6. Rudolf Wehofer 3:53.02 PB 4:00.73 PB
7. Olivér Perge 3:38.00 PB 4:03.09
8. Maarten Smit 3:27.50 PB 4:09.81 PB
9. Gábor Róka 3:59.18 PB 4:15.27 PB
10. Péter Pozsgai 4:10.46 PB 4:30.20 PB
11. Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 4:00.00 4:42.79
12. Clément Gallet 4:29.90 5:27.91
13. Arnaud van Galen 5:01.91
14. Gábor Schmíz 5:07.16
15. Henrik Buus Aagaard 5:42.03
16. François Courtès 5:48.83
17. Ádám Laczó 5:57.77 PB
18. Piotr Michał Padlewski 6:11.47
19. Lars Vandenbergh 6:15.86
20. Markus Pirzer 8:20.72 PB
21. Conor Baumann 8:28.19 NRPB
22. Ton Dennenbroek
22. Attila Homok
22. Bertalan Bodor
22. István Kocza
22. Norbert Héjja
22. Péter Trombitás

7x7x7 Cube

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 4:01.28 NRPB 4:15.22 NRPB
2. Norbert Héjja 4:32.71 4:44.43 NRPB
3. Balázs Bernát 4:43.09 PB 4:47.85 NRPB
4. Breandan Vallance 4:31.47 NRPB 4:57.36 NRPB
5. Erik Akkersdijk 4:34.30 NRPB 4:57.62 NRPB
6. Péter Pozsgai 5:21.13 PB 5:29.10 PB
7. Dániel Varga 5:19.13 PB 5:29.67 PB
8. Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 5:34.97 5:53.71
9. Maarten Smit 5:43.86 PB 6:03.91 PB
10. Arnaud van Galen 6:17.94 PB 6:22.28 PB
11. Gábor Schmíz 6:24.55 PB 6:31.15 PB
12. Marek Wójtowicz 5:41.78 PB 6:41.88
13. Bertalan Bodor 6:28.36 PB 6:44.60 PB
14. Olivér Perge 6:03.03
15. Gábor Róka 7:25.81 PB
16. Attila Homok 7:28.00 PB
17. Máté Horváth 7:39.25 PB
18. Piotr Michał Padlewski 8:18.00
19. Clément Gallet 8:22.05 PB
20. Henrik Buus Aagaard 8:26.80
21. Joël van Noort 8:34.50 PB
22. François Courtès 8:47.55
23. Ton Dennenbroek 12:18.00
24. Conor Baumann 12:40.00 NRPB
25. Ádám Laczó
25. Péter Trombitás

3x3x3 Blindfolded

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Tomasz Korzeniewski 1:21.75 PB
2. Olivér Perge 1:36.56
3. Balázs Bernát 2:03.52 PB
4. Norbert Héjja 2:25.68
5. István Kocza 2:47.93
6. Maarten Smit 3:26.33
7. Eszter Szabó 3:36.06 PB
8. Joël van Noort 3:41.65
9. Dániel Varga 3:52.34
10. Gaël Dusser 5:00.69
11. Koen Wermer 5:07.96
12. Arnaud van Galen 5:36.47
13. Tomasz Żołnowski 6:00.72
14. François Courtès 6:48.40
15. Máté Horváth 7:00.86
16. Attila Homok
16. Bence Barát
16. Bertalan Bodor
16. Gábor Schmíz
16. Péter Trombitás
16. Antoine Perdereau
16. Clément Gallet
16. Markus Pirzer
16. Tadeás Miler
16. Henrik Buus Aagaard
16. Marek Kurcyus
16. Michał Pawlak
16. Erik Akkersdijk
16. Ton Dennenbroek

3x3x3 One-Handed

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Rama Temmink 20.05 20.79
2. Erik Akkersdijk 18.05 23.57
3. Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 20.25 PB 25.17
4. Máté Horváth 23.75 26.43
5. Bertalan Bodor 23.71 26.84
6. Dániel Varga 23.86 27.39 PB
7. Balázs Bernát 22.97 27.77
8. Maarten Smit 27.55 31.28

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Rama Temmink 17.25 20.99
2. Bertalan Bodor 17.36 PB 23.43
3. Máté Horváth 22.34 23.80
4. Erik Akkersdijk 17.77 PB 24.71
5. Balázs Bernát 21.13 25.19 PB
6. Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 22.94 27.76
7. Dániel Varga 22.58 PB 28.14 PB
8. Maarten Smit 26.43 PB 28.61 PB
9. Breandan Vallance 22.15 PB 28.67
10. Bence Barát 20.80 PB 28.94 PB
11. Gábor Róka 21.18 29.14
12. Henrik Buus Aagaard 23.75 NRPB 29.35 NRPB
13. Norbert Héjja 26.77 29.40
14. Joël van Noort 26.50 29.68
15. Gábor Schmíz 26.27 30.55
16. Martin Zahradník 26.34 31.73 PBCSRNR
17. Gaël Dusser 23.33 PB 32.22
18. Rudolf Wehofer 24.72 32.25
19. Tomasz Żołnowski 25.46 33.25
20. Péter Trombitás 30.09 33.57 PB
21. Piotr Michał Padlewski 29.66 33.92
22. Clément Gallet 28.30 33.98
23. Marek Kurcyus 31.77 36.43
24. Marek Wójtowicz 32.34 36.54
25. Arnaud van Galen 33.83 38.21 PB
26. Olivér Perge 29.28 40.26
27. Péter Pozsgai 36.16 42.13
28. François Courtès 48.91
29. Tibor Dezse 50.55
30. Brúnó Bereczki 50.94
31. Ádám Laczó 52.06
32. Attila Homok 52.43
33. Lars Vandenbergh 54.16
34. István Kocza 1:02.75
35. Conor Baumann 1:06.81 NRPB
36. Koen Wermer 1:06.93
37. Tomasz Korzeniewski 1:12.40
38. Jan Gnoiński 1:12.58
39. Markus Pirzer 1:56.19

3x3x3 With Feet

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Erik Akkersdijk 1:21.88
2. Balázs Bernát 2:34.44 PB
3. Péter Trombitás 2:51.06 PB
4. Norbert Héjja 2:57.99 PB
5. Péter Pozsgai 2:59.11 PB
6. Joël van Noort 3:00.47 PB
7. Piotr Michał Padlewski 3:08.09 PB
8. Koen Wermer 3:43.65 PB
9. Henrik Buus Aagaard 4:01.56
10. Bence Barát 4:15.66
11. Dániel Varga 5:08.58
12. Marek Wójtowicz 5:20.44 PB
13. Tomasz Korzeniewski 6:39.09

Clock

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Gábor Szabó (II.) 7.94 PB 10.24
2. Gaël Dusser 9.97 10.38
3. Koen Wermer 10.22 12.64
4. Martin Zahradník 12.81 CSRNRPB 13.93 CSRNRPB
5. Erik Akkersdijk 10.47 14.40
6. Arnaud van Galen 14.44 15.55
7. Lars Vandenbergh 15.09 15.63
8. Marek Kurcyus 13.63 15.85
9. Maarten Smit 14.08 PB 16.04 PB
10. Bence Barát 16.46 PB 17.43 PB
11. Jan Gnoiński 15.05 PB 17.64
12. Marek Wójtowicz 16.93 17.70 PB
13. Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.03 18.33
14. Tadeás Miler 15.80 18.52 PB
15. Henrik Buus Aagaard 14.31 18.95
16. Norbert Héjja 16.65 PB 19.43 PB
17. Péter Trombitás 17.66 PB 22.02 PB
18. Eszter Szabó 19.36 PB 22.93 PB
19. Dániel Varga 16.34 PB 23.44 PB
20. Clément Gallet 15.08 25.15
21. François Courtès 27.28 30.00
22. Markus Pirzer 29.43 30.81
23. Máté Horváth 20.41 32.35
24. Owidiusz Pryk 37.05 PB 1:16.24 PB
25. Olivér Perge 7.47 CRNRPB
26. Balázs Bernát 21.71
27. Mads Mohr Christensen 28.52 PB

Megaminx

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Erik Akkersdijk 1:03.09 1:16.25
2. Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:08.11 PBNR 1:18.04 PBNR
3. Bence Barát 1:12.90 1:21.86
4. Maarten Smit 1:30.05 PB 1:35.96 PB
5. Koen Wermer 2:01.88 PB 2:09.63 PB
6. Balázs Bernát 2:04.30 2:09.65
7. François Courtès 2:04.81 2:13.38
8. Henrik Buus Aagaard 2:02.05 2:15.92
9. Olivér Perge 2:07.53 2:20.00
10. Arnaud van Galen 2:29.78 PB 2:37.86 PB
11. Péter Trombitás 2:33.68 PB 2:46.46 PB
12. Lars Vandenbergh 2:32.77 2:52.66
13. Clément Gallet 3:09.09
14. Marek Wójtowicz 3:13.44 PB
15. Martin Zahradník 3:19.00 CSRNRPB
16. Péter Pozsgai 3:20.28
17. Mads Mohr Christensen 3:20.77
18. Dániel Varga 3:41.58
19. Owidiusz Pryk 3:46.15
20. Attila Homok 3:57.94
21. Marek Kurcyus 4:09.08 PB
22. Máté Horváth 4:11.03
23. Jan Gnoiński 4:27.81 PB
24. István Kocza 4:45.03
25. Brúnó Bereczki 4:49.05
26. Norbert Héjja
26. Piotr Michał Padlewski
26. Ton Dennenbroek

Pyraminx

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Brúnó Bereczki 5.19 PB 6.85 NRPB
2. Owidiusz Pryk 4.97 7.09
3. Dániel Varga 5.93 8.86
4. Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 7.11 9.18
5. Maarten Smit 7.13 PB 9.67 PB
6. Jan Gnoiński 8.47 9.90
7. Henrik Buus Aagaard 6.43 PB 10.02 NRPB
8. Bence Barát 8.08 10.10
9. Tomasz Korzeniewski 8.58 10.85
10. Rudolf Wehofer 8.63 PB 11.34 PB
11. Gábor Schmíz 9.08 11.73
12. Piotr Michał Padlewski 10.90 PB 12.12 PB
13. Balázs Bernát 9.88 PB 12.27 PB
14. Marek Kurcyus 9.68 12.52
15. Norbert Héjja 7.38 PB 12.53 PB
16. Lars Vandenbergh 9.36 13.16
17. Conor Baumann 8.80 NRPB 13.65 NRPB
18. Marek Wójtowicz 5.94 PB 13.90
19. Olivér Perge 11.72 14.58
20. François Courtès 12.88 14.58
21. Martin Zahradník 7.44 CSRNRPB 14.67
22. Péter Trombitás 12.40 PB 15.14 PB
23. Rama Temmink 10.69 15.50
24. Tomasz Żołnowski 14.33 15.63
25. Arnaud van Galen 11.50 15.91
26. Péter Pozsgai 11.52 PB 16.07 PB
27. Koen Wermer 12.63 16.08 PB
28. Clément Gallet 14.94 17.51
29. Ádám Laczó 14.15 PB 20.93
30. István Kocza 14.91 22.06
31. Mads Mohr Christensen 15.21 PB 24.76 PB
32. Erik Akkersdijk 8.55 33.55
33. Maria Oey 34.33 PB 44.09 NRPB
34. Markus Pirzer 36.46 54.05

Square-1

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.50 WRCRNRPB 18.84
2. Bence Barát 17.00 19.69 NRPB
3. Martin Zahradník 13.69 CSRNRPB 20.73 CSRNRPB
4. Lars Vandenbergh 23.33 29.32
5. Maarten Smit 25.58 PB 30.70 PB
6. Gaël Dusser 30.77 33.31 PBNR
7. Péter Pozsgai 25.13 PB 33.83 PB
8. Balázs Bernát 25.84 PB 34.74 PB
9. Norbert Héjja 31.58 PB 40.88 PB
10. István Kocza 31.93 42.34
11. Henrik Buus Aagaard 20.13 NRPB 44.76 NRPB
12. Olivér Perge 36.08 45.56
13. Erik Akkersdijk 29.16 47.25
14. Péter Trombitás 32.94 PB 54.87 PB
15. Arnaud van Galen 47.80 55.75 PB
16. Clément Gallet 54.33 59.43 PB
17. Adam Palma 1:00.22 PB
18. François Courtès 1:04.65
19. Máté Horváth 1:04.71
20. Gábor Róka 1:09.05
21. Dániel Varga 1:25.91
22. Ádám Laczó 1:27.53
23. Attila Homok 3:26.41

4x4x4 Blindfolded

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. István Kocza 13:19.00 NRPB
2. Clément Gallet 18:09.00 PBNR
3. Henrik Buus Aagaard
3. Attila Homok
3. Balázs Bernát
3. Péter Trombitás
3. Erik Akkersdijk
3. Maarten Smit

5x5x5 Blindfolded

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. István Kocza 28:52.00 NRPB
2. Maarten Smit
2. Henrik Buus Aagaard

3x3x3 Multi-Blind

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. István Kocza 7/8 00:59:53 PB
2. Olivér Perge 3/3 00:23:25
3. Balázs Bernát 4/5 00:26:30 PB
4. Tomasz Korzeniewski 4/5 00:35:13 PB
5. Bertalan Bodor 2/3 00:16:04
6. Péter Trombitás 2/3 00:19:43 PB
7. Henrik Buus Aagaard 4/7 00:54:43
8. Eszter Szabó 1/2 00:18:25 PB
9. Marek Kurcyus 1/2 00:20:00 PB
10. Máté Horváth
10. Koen Wermer
10. Maarten Smit

Magic

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Máté Horváth 0.97 PB 1.11 PB
2. Henrik Buus Aagaard 1.02 1.30
3. Olivér Perge 0.97 1.43
4. Gábor Szabó (II.) 1.36 1.45 PB
5. Erik Akkersdijk 0.94 1.49
6. Péter Pozsgai 1.38 PB 1.49 PB
7. Bertalan Bodor 1.03 1.52
8. Piotr Michał Padlewski 1.33 1.52
9. Martin Zahradník 1.19 CSRNRPB 1.58
10. Gaël Dusser 1.41 1.65
11. Bence Barát 1.36 1.68
12. Norbert Héjja 0.96 PB 1.73
13. Jan Gnoiński 1.68 1.78
14. Markus Pirzer 1.68 PB 1.99
15. Breandan Vallance 1.46 2.06 PB
16. Ádám Laczó 1.24 2.09
17. Gábor Schmíz 2.03 PB 2.38 PB
18. Dénes Magyar 2.27 PB 2.50 PB
19. Lars Vandenbergh 2.55 2.81 PB
20. Owidiusz Pryk 2.03 PB 2.83 PB
21. Tadeás Miler 1.80 3.16 PB
22. Maarten Smit 1.53 PB 3.18 PB
23. Balázs Bernát 1.88 3.27
24. Brúnó Bereczki 2.25 PB 3.37 PB
25. István Kocza 2.47 PB 3.39
26. Gábor Róka 1.28 3.47
27. Eszter Szabó 1.52 3.48
28. Arnaud van Galen 2.03 3.74
29. Marek Wójtowicz 2.75 4.96
30. Magdolna Nagy 3.93 PB 7.43 PB
31. Clément Gallet 1.71 17.92
32. Dániel Varga 0.96 PB
33. Péter Trombitás 1.34
34. Attila Homok 1.58

Master Magic

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bertalan Bodor 2.08 2.23 PB
2. Máté Horváth 2.18 2.41
3. Martin Zahradník 2.46 2.85 CSR
4. Gábor Róka 2.61 3.07 PB
5. Bence Barát 2.72 PB 3.24
6. Rudolf Wehofer 2.80 PB 3.38
7. Dániel Varga 3.02 PB 3.76
8. Henrik Buus Aagaard 3.33 3.97
9. Tibor Dezse 3.08 PB 4.11 PB
10. Piotr Michał Padlewski 2.96 4.23
11. Erik Akkersdijk 3.75 4.68
12. Tadeás Miler 3.91 4.77
13. Markus Pirzer 3.56 4.78
14. Ádám Laczó 4.15 4.89 PB
15. Owidiusz Pryk 4.09 5.68
16. Clément Gallet 3.91 5.72
17. Jan Gnoiński 4.69 PB 5.78 PB
18. Arnaud van Galen 3.91 5.92
19. Eszter Szabó 4.69 5.95
20. Lars Vandenbergh 4.46 6.04
21. Olivér Perge 4.59 6.15
22. Péter Trombitás 5.00 7.96
23. István Kocza 8.94 10.35
24. Marek Wójtowicz 4.68 10.91
25. Norbert Héjja 6.52 PB 11.55 PB
26. Gaël Dusser 8.02 12.76
27. Gábor Szabó (II.) 5.31