Prague Open 2016

Stát:
Czech Republic
Kontinent:
Europe
Město:
Kdy:
1. - 2. 10. 2016
Web:
WCA

Výsledky

Soutěžící

Soutěžící 333 222 444 555 666 777 333bf 333fm 333oh minx pyram skewb 333mbf
1. Bence Barát 5 4 3 2 5 3 7 4
2. Luboš Bartík 6 2 2 7 10 7 7
3. Tomáš Nguyen 2 2 9 2
4. Hunor Bózsing 5
5. Matěj Grohmann 4 6 3 4 13 2 3
6. Petr Michovský 4 6 8 5 7 8 8 6 3
7. Vojtěch Kundera 10 7 8 6 3
8. Matěj Mužátko 3 3 6 5 2
9. Dániel Varga 7 7 5 6 6 5 5
10. Pavel Jelínek 3 6 4 8
11. Dalibor Mrška 12 12 4
12. Olivér Perge 8 7 10 3
13. Adam Pugner 9 4
14. Pavel Černý (I.) 14
15. Marek Majerik 5
16. Damián Kuruc
17. Lukas Pohořelický 5 2
18. Ondřej Hájek 8 2
19. Filip Tatíček 14 7
20. Richard Dyntera 12
21. Jan Mimra
22. Jakub Chaloupka 14 8 7
23. Ondřej Peller 11 6
24. Šimon Hlaváček 15
25. Marek Novák
26. Brúnó Bereczki
27. Šimon Bláha 14 17 7
28. Martin Bláha
29. Witali Bułatow 4 4
30. Jan Poskočil 16
31. Patrik Školník
32. Sebastián Okruhlica
33. Jakub Hampl 14 17 7
34. Tomáš Josef
35. Michal Málek 14 11 7
36. Martin Černý
37. Martin Šilha
38. Tomáš Ingeduld
39. Niki Placskó 14
40. Thierry Boisivon 9
41. Michal Brixí
42. Veronika Becková
43. Adam Španěl
44. Matěj Fiedler
45. Šimon Prudil
46. Matěj Kubašta
47. Daniel Blažek
48. Tadeáš Tkadlec 17
49. Lukáš Brixí
50. David Bláha
51. David Červený
52. Michal Michovský 17
53. Martin Lédl
54. Patrik Černý
55. Ondřej Matoušek
56. Anežka Skřídlovská
57. Daniel Klement
58. Jan Svěchota
59. Dieter Amberger 8
60. Alena Kmeťová
61. Matyáš Beck
62. Vladimir Kostič

3x3x3 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Hunor Bózsing 8.62 9.41
2. Tomáš Nguyen 8.49 PB 10.04
3. Matěj Mužátko 9.44 10.53
4. Matěj Grohmann 8.59 10.58
5. Bence Barát 10.02 11.08
6. Luboš Bartík 9.38 12.06
7. Dániel Varga 10.24 12.34
8. Olivér Perge 11.59 12.71
9. Adam Pugner 11.30 13.16
10. Vojtěch Kundera 12.20 14.35

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Hunor Bózsing 7.90 8.51 PBNR
2. Matěj Grohmann 8.39 9.26 CSRNRPB
3. Bence Barát 9.01 9.99
4. Adam Pugner 9.81 PB 10.10 PB
5. Matěj Mužátko 6.94 PBCSRNR 10.38
6. Vojtěch Kundera 10.44 10.99 PB
7. Luboš Bartík 9.24 PB 11.57
8. Tomáš Nguyen 9.21 11.75
9. Dániel Varga 10.91 11.77
10. Olivér Perge 11.16 11.77
11. Dalibor Mrška 11.28 11.79 PB
12. Brúnó Bereczki 10.52 12.04
13. Pavel Černý (I.) 9.28 PB 12.08 PB
14. Pavel Jelínek 9.58 PB 12.11
15. Lukas Pohořelický 10.62 12.15
16. Petr Michovský 10.32 PB 12.27 PB
17. Patrik Školník 12.80 13.55 PB
18. Ondřej Peller 13.67 14.10 PB
19. Martin Bláha 12.60 PB 14.11 PB
20. Damián Kuruc 10.43 14.22
21. Jan Mimra 12.35 14.33 PB
22. Witali Bułatow 14.81 15.43
23. Richard Dyntera 13.25 15.75
24. Matěj Fiedler 13.79 15.96
25. Marek Majerik 10.93 PB 16.30
26. Šimon Bláha 12.40 PB 16.50 PB
27. Šimon Hlaváček 13.37 PB 16.56 PB
28. Sebastián Okruhlica 16.05 16.81 PB
29. Adam Španěl 13.11 PB 17.04
30. Jakub Chaloupka 14.24 17.10
31. Michal Málek 14.83 17.24
32. Ondřej Hájek 16.07 17.91 PB
33. Filip Tatíček 12.99 PB 18.20
34. Niki Placskó 17.34 18.99
35. Marek Novák 15.86 PB 19.17 PB
36. Jakub Hampl 16.78 19.18
37. Thierry Boisivon 17.36 19.77
38. Martin Černý 18.69 21.40 PB
39. Matěj Kubašta 20.95 21.58 PB
40. Tomáš Josef 19.66 22.88
41. Michal Brixí 17.97 PB 23.01
42. Jan Poskočil 18.08 PB 23.46
43. Veronika Becková 22.67 24.09
44. Tomáš Ingeduld 21.69 PB 24.40
45. Patrik Černý 19.52 PB 26.51

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Matěj Grohmann 8.82 10.69
2. Tomáš Nguyen 10.19 10.97
3. Hunor Bózsing 9.64 10.98
4. Lukas Pohořelický 10.81 11.51
5. Bence Barát 10.95 11.52
6. Matěj Mužátko 9.19 11.54
7. Pavel Jelínek 10.44 11.66
8. Petr Michovský 11.23 12.39 PB
9. Vojtěch Kundera 10.80 12.53
10. Adam Pugner 10.62 12.68
11. Dalibor Mrška 11.40 12.76 PB
12. Dániel Varga 11.57 13.06
13. Damián Kuruc 10.34 PB 13.15 PB
14. Olivér Perge 11.76 13.15
15. Pavel Černý (I.) 11.58 14.08
16. Richard Dyntera 13.08 14.08
17. Martin Bláha 13.29 14.85 PB
18. Marek Majerik 13.28 15.12
19. Brúnó Bereczki 13.80 15.30
20. Adam Španěl 14.29 15.52
21. Luboš Bartík 11.55 15.64
22. Patrik Školník 12.77 15.75
23. Jan Mimra 15.09 16.08
24. Jakub Chaloupka 13.82 PB 16.55 PB
25. Matěj Fiedler 14.19 16.58
26. Jakub Hampl 13.68 PB 16.64 PB
27. Šimon Bláha 15.27 PB 17.02 PB
28. Witali Bułatow 13.95 17.12
29. Sebastián Okruhlica 15.22 PB 17.47 PB
30. Filip Tatíček 15.53 PB 17.68 PB
31. Ondřej Peller 15.61 17.86 PB
32. Ondřej Hájek 15.65 18.79 PB
33. Michal Málek 14.41 19.05
34. Šimon Hlaváček 15.48 PB 19.62 PB
35. Thierry Boisivon 16.13 PB 19.69
36. Tomáš Josef 14.60 PB 20.54 PB
37. Marek Novák 19.01 PB 20.78 PB
38. Veronika Becková 18.34 PB 21.48 PB
39. Matěj Kubašta 20.29 PB 22.45 PB
40. Martin Černý 16.51 PB 22.48 PB
41. Michal Brixí 19.31 PB 22.82 PB
42. Niki Placskó 17.72 23.12
43. Jan Poskočil 20.14 23.33
44. Tomáš Ingeduld 21.97 PB 23.81 PB
45. Patrik Černý 21.30 PB 23.91 PB
46. Ondřej Matoušek 17.89 PB 24.88 PB
47. Lukáš Brixí 23.34 PB 28.32
48. Daniel Blažek 24.41 PB 28.38 PB
49. David Červený 24.34 28.39
50. Martin Šilha 19.71 PB 29.22 PB
51. Anežka Skřídlovská 25.70 PB 31.21 PB
52. Jan Svěchota 26.00 PB 31.50 PB
53. Tadeáš Tkadlec 29.56 PB 34.84 PB
54. Daniel Klement 29.22 PB 35.45 PB
55. Šimon Prudil 20.84 PB 36.23 PB
56. Martin Lédl 24.10 PB 36.75 PB
57. Dieter Amberger 37.46 PB 39.79 PB
58. Michal Michovský 41.35 49.59
59. Alena Kmeťová 29.62 PB 50.14 PB
60. Vladimir Kostič 1:01.76 PB 1:11.37 PB

2x2x2 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 1.89 2.85
2. Tomáš Nguyen 1.91 2.89
3. Matěj Mužátko 2.52 3.14
4. Petr Michovský 2.33 PB 3.23
5. Marek Majerik 3.34 3.73 PB
6. Matěj Grohmann 3.21 4.01
7. Vojtěch Kundera 3.37 4.48
8. Ondřej Hájek 3.38 4.73

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Matěj Mužátko 1.68 2.71
2. Tomáš Nguyen 2.02 2.98
3. Bence Barát 2.02 3.11
4. Matěj Grohmann 2.12 3.23
5. Ondřej Hájek 2.50 PB 3.82 PB
6. Vojtěch Kundera 3.41 4.37
7. Marek Majerik 3.95 4.48
8. Petr Michovský 3.28 4.57
9. Luboš Bartík 2.27 4.58
10. Pavel Jelínek 3.79 4.59
11. Martin Černý 3.89 PB 4.65 PB
12. Šimon Hlaváček 3.98 PB 4.89 PB
13. Richard Dyntera 4.01 4.92
14. Dániel Varga 4.23 4.92
15. Filip Tatíček 4.32 PB 4.97 PB
16. Ondřej Peller 4.00 PB 5.01
17. Olivér Perge 3.17 5.08
18. Damián Kuruc 3.53 PB 5.10 PB
19. Dalibor Mrška 4.31 5.13
20. Adam Pugner 3.42 5.18
21. Marek Novák 3.51 PB 5.29
22. Jakub Hampl 3.90 PB 5.37 PB
23. Pavel Černý (I.) 4.96 5.59
24. Lukas Pohořelický 3.24 5.66
25. Šimon Bláha 3.95 PB 6.03 PB
26. Jakub Chaloupka 4.90 6.21
27. Tomáš Josef 4.60 6.25
28. Sebastián Okruhlica 2.86 PB 6.30
29. Martin Bláha 4.15 6.40
30. Witali Bułatow 5.62 6.42
31. Martin Šilha 4.48 PB 6.65 PB
32. Michal Brixí 5.49 6.93
33. Michal Málek 5.11 7.08
34. Jan Poskočil 6.82 7.68
35. Patrik Školník 6.01 7.93
36. Niki Placskó 7.20 8.05
37. Tadeáš Tkadlec 7.62 10.16

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Matěj Mužátko 1.57 2.27
2. Tomáš Nguyen 1.60 2.59
3. Bence Barát 2.37 2.83
4. Luboš Bartík 2.79 3.49
5. Pavel Jelínek 2.40 PB 3.55 PB
6. Matěj Grohmann 2.65 3.94
7. Dániel Varga 3.44 4.18
8. Vojtěch Kundera 3.35 4.21
9. Ondřej Hájek 2.55 PB 4.33 PB
10. Petr Michovský 2.72 4.36
11. Dalibor Mrška 3.79 4.45
12. Olivér Perge 2.60 4.70
13. Ondřej Peller 4.31 PB 4.82 PB
14. Lukas Pohořelický 3.43 4.92
15. Pavel Černý (I.) 3.97 4.94
16. Marek Novák 4.23 PB 4.99 PB
17. Sebastián Okruhlica 4.64 5.06
18. Patrik Školník 4.50 5.10 PB
19. Marek Majerik 3.23 5.11
20. Richard Dyntera 2.80 5.14
21. Damián Kuruc 4.57 5.32
22. Jan Mimra 4.45 5.38
23. Adam Pugner 4.19 5.41
24. Jakub Hampl 4.09 PB 5.56 PB
25. Martin Bláha 3.72 PB 5.63
26. Jakub Chaloupka 4.70 5.75
27. Šimon Hlaváček 4.27 PB 6.13 PB
28. Tomáš Josef 5.90 6.19 PB
29. Jan Poskočil 5.32 PB 6.41 PB
30. Niki Placskó 4.86 6.62
31. Filip Tatíček 4.89 PB 6.63 PB
32. Tadeáš Tkadlec 6.12 PB 6.89 PB
33. Martin Černý 5.65 6.90 PB
34. Martin Šilha 5.61 PB 6.98 PB
35. Witali Bułatow 4.47 7.10
36. Šimon Bláha 4.02 PB 7.13 PB
37. Michal Málek 6.06 7.19
38. Michal Brixí 5.32 PB 7.22
39. Tomáš Ingeduld 5.55 PB 7.26 PB
40. Hunor Bózsing 3.04 7.27
41. Martin Lédl 4.88 PB 8.16 PB
42. Veronika Becková 6.96 PB 8.38 PB
43. Šimon Prudil 7.93 PB 8.72 PB
44. Thierry Boisivon 6.86 8.73
45. David Červený 6.53 8.88
46. Lukáš Brixí 7.72 9.26
47. Michal Michovský 5.89 PB 9.49 PB
48. Adam Španěl 6.06 9.99
49. Daniel Klement 7.80 PB 11.48 PB
50. Daniel Blažek 7.29 PB 12.54 PB
51. Anežka Skřídlovská 7.68 PB 15.51 PB

4x4x4 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Hunor Bózsing 35.14 37.68
2. Luboš Bartík 35.27 40.16
3. Matěj Grohmann 38.31 40.70
4. Bence Barát 38.79 40.90
5. Lukas Pohořelický 44.56 45.45
6. Petr Michovský 45.68 48.92
7. Dániel Varga 43.65 49.15
8. Vojtěch Kundera 39.56 PB 1:01.71

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Hunor Bózsing 33.97 40.28
2. Luboš Bartík 36.89 40.97
3. Bence Barát 40.85 43.45
4. Matěj Grohmann 39.50 43.51
5. Petr Michovský 42.84 PB 45.98 PB
6. Lukas Pohořelický 46.30 50.85
7. Dániel Varga 44.84 51.15
8. Vojtěch Kundera 46.79 51.40
9. Tomáš Nguyen 47.68 52.96
10. Patrik Školník 49.57 PB 54.25 PB
11. Pavel Černý (I.) 50.46 55.08
12. Matěj Mužátko 48.18 55.27
13. Marek Majerik 48.97 PB 56.98 PB
14. Olivér Perge 52.56 57.07
15. Pavel Jelínek 55.85 57.16
16. Jan Mimra 51.02 PB 58.71 PB
17. Richard Dyntera 52.79 59.46
18. Adam Pugner 52.45 59.51
19. Brúnó Bereczki 49.56 1:01.33
20. Dalibor Mrška 57.66 1:02.94
21. Marek Novák 1:04.35 PB
22. Ondřej Peller 1:07.33 PB
23. Witali Bułatow 1:11.43
24. Sebastián Okruhlica 1:12.02
25. Adam Španěl 1:12.06 PB
26. Filip Tatíček 1:12.47 PB
27. Martin Bláha 1:13.87
28. Jakub Chaloupka 1:17.43
29. Šimon Bláha 1:24.20 PB
30. Šimon Hlaváček 1:31.78 PB
31. Lukáš Brixí 1:36.61
32. Martin Černý 1:37.82 PB
33. Thierry Boisivon 1:39.31
34. Veronika Becková 1:42.10 PB
35. Michal Brixí 1:42.59
36. Matěj Kubašta 1:46.34 PB
37. David Červený 1:46.37
38. Ondřej Hájek 1:49.27 PB
39. Jan Poskočil 1:53.05
40. Tomáš Josef 1:54.31 PB
41. Martin Šilha 2:15.90 PB
42. Šimon Prudil 2:26.08 PB
43. Tadeáš Tkadlec 2:44.21 PB
44. Damián Kuruc
44. Daniel Blažek

5x5x5 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Hunor Bózsing 1:02.64 1:10.10
2. Luboš Bartík 1:12.00 1:15.88
3. Bence Barát 1:07.13 1:16.31
4. Matěj Grohmann 1:17.85 1:26.33
5. Dániel Varga 1:21.52 1:30.51
6. Matěj Mužátko 1:22.55 1:31.18
7. Olivér Perge 1:28.66 1:36.48
8. Petr Michovský 1:37.95 1:42.66

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 1:06.67 1:12.82
2. Hunor Bózsing 1:10.97 1:13.39
3. Luboš Bartík 1:11.17 1:21.40
4. Matěj Grohmann 1:17.81 1:24.00 PB
5. Dániel Varga 1:29.08 1:31.23
6. Matěj Mužátko 1:15.53 1:34.57
7. Petr Michovský 1:36.63 PB 1:40.77 PB
8. Olivér Perge 1:30.26 1:42.05
9. Lukas Pohořelický 1:39.54 1:43.30
10. Pavel Černý (I.) 1:33.19 1:46.98
11. Vojtěch Kundera 1:45.38
12. Pavel Jelínek 1:52.43
13. Tomáš Nguyen 1:54.03
14. Adam Pugner 1:54.63
15. Jan Mimra 1:54.97
16. Marek Majerik 1:55.80
17. Richard Dyntera 2:01.34
18. Witali Bułatow 2:13.12
19. Ondřej Peller 2:16.89 PB
20. Jakub Chaloupka 2:16.90 PB
21. Filip Tatíček 2:37.17 PB
22. Damián Kuruc 2:39.78 PB
23. Dalibor Mrška 2:45.09
24. Jakub Hampl
24. Jan Poskočil
24. Šimon Bláha
24. Šimon Hlaváček
24. Tadeáš Tkadlec

6x6x6 Cube

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 2:07.20 2:11.15
2. Luboš Bartík 2:12.66 2:17.66
3. Hunor Bózsing 2:21.89 2:28.15
4. Matěj Grohmann 2:51.30 2:57.05
5. Dániel Varga 3:03.16 3:10.85
6. Marek Majerik 3:03.00 PB 3:12.99 PB
7. Matěj Mužátko 3:04.53 3:13.80
8. Olivér Perge 3:13.21 3:22.59
9. Pavel Černý (I.) 3:32.97
10. Lukas Pohořelický 3:37.33
11. Jan Mimra 4:20.47
12. Petr Michovský 4:26.01
13. Jakub Chaloupka 4:30.55 PB
14. Witali Bułatow 4:43.37
15. Adam Pugner 5:54.76
16. Richard Dyntera

7x7x7 Cube

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 2:59.44 3:06.12
2. Hunor Bózsing 3:30.00 3:45.33
3. Luboš Bartík 3:15.31 3:47.85
4. Matěj Grohmann 4:12.67 4:19.79 PB
5. Dániel Varga 4:29.42 4:44.05
6. Marek Majerik 4:42.63 4:47.78 PB
7. Matěj Mužátko 4:47.03 5:01.49
8. Pavel Černý (I.) 5:19.50
9. Jan Mimra 5:21.82 PB
10. Olivér Perge 5:40.02
11. Petr Michovský 5:47.14 PB
12. Lukas Pohořelický 5:55.17
13. Witali Bułatow 7:14.26
14. Jakub Chaloupka 7:46.72 PB
15. Richard Dyntera 7:53.83 PB
16. Adam Pugner 7:55.63 PB
17. Dalibor Mrška
17. Filip Tatíček

3x3x3 Blindfolded

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Matěj Mužátko 41.99 PB
2. Bence Barát 43.20
3. Pavel Jelínek 51.43
4. Witali Bułatow 51.61
5. Petr Michovský 1:28.23 PB
6. Dániel Varga 1:53.28
7. Luboš Bartík 2:07.39
8. Dieter Amberger 2:28.12 PB
9. Thierry Boisivon 2:44.38
10. Olivér Perge 2:52.94
11. Ondřej Peller 3:31.57 PB
12. Dalibor Mrška 3:46.58 PB
13. Matěj Grohmann 5:48.75
14. Filip Tatíček
14. Jakub Chaloupka
14. Jakub Hampl
14. Michal Málek
14. Niki Placskó
14. Šimon Bláha

3x3x3 Fewest Moves

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 25 29
2. Matěj Grohmann 28 31,33
3. Olivér Perge 34 35,67
4. Witali Bułatow 36 PB 39 PB
5. Matěj Mužátko 34 40
6. Dániel Varga 38 40
7. Petr Michovský 42 46
8. Jakub Chaloupka 59 PB 61,67 PB
9. Tomáš Nguyen 25 NR
10. Luboš Bartík 39
11. Michal Málek 40
12. Dalibor Mrška 41
12. Richard Dyntera 41 PB
14. Pavel Černý (I.) 42
15. Šimon Hlaváček 52 PB
16. Jan Poskočil 56 PB
17. Jakub Hampl
17. Michal Michovský
17. Šimon Bláha
17. Tadeáš Tkadlec

3x3x3 One-Handed

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Hunor Bózsing 13.27 14.40
2. Lukas Pohořelický 16.38 17.07
3. Matěj Grohmann 12.63 17.41
4. Adam Pugner 15.61 18.05
5. Bence Barát 16.43 20.29
6. Pavel Jelínek 17.00 20.85
7. Luboš Bartík 19.47 21.81
8. Petr Michovský 18.16 23.01

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Hunor Bózsing 13.67 16.07
2. Lukas Pohořelický 16.06 17.00
3. Adam Pugner 15.12 18.34
4. Pavel Jelínek 16.23 PB 18.40 PB
5. Matěj Grohmann 16.47 19.77
6. Petr Michovský 18.14 PB 20.76 PB
7. Bence Barát 19.75 21.96
8. Luboš Bartík 17.08 23.28
9. Pavel Černý (I.) 19.97 23.70 PB
10. Tomáš Nguyen 19.15 23.73 PB
11. Dániel Varga 21.46 24.80
12. Dalibor Mrška 17.44 PB 25.89
13. Vojtěch Kundera 22.36 25.92
14. Richard Dyntera 21.04 26.24
15. Matěj Mužátko 21.94 26.24
16. Damián Kuruc 23.61 PB 27.63 PB
17. Olivér Perge 24.06 28.03
18. Ondřej Peller 21.01 PB 28.92 PB
19. Martin Bláha 26.77 31.19 PB
20. Jan Mimra 23.91 PB 31.31 PB
21. Marek Majerik 26.15 32.47
22. Tomáš Ingeduld 26.81 PB 34.07 PB
23. Jakub Hampl 30.57 PB 34.30 PB
24. Sebastián Okruhlica 31.30 37.04
25. Thierry Boisivon 31.93 38.39 PB
26. Jakub Chaloupka 33.33 41.17 PB
27. Šimon Bláha 36.81 PB 42.95 PB
28. Filip Tatíček 37.27 PB 43.26 PB
29. Šimon Hlaváček 33.34 PB 44.21 PB
30. Ondřej Hájek 37.45 PB 44.67 PB
31. Matěj Kubašta 35.29 PB 45.06 PB
32. Michal Málek 39.54 47.22
33. Jan Poskočil 41.33 PB 47.73 PB
34. Tomáš Josef 45.88 50.52
35. Patrik Školník 34.96 52.49
36. Daniel Blažek 47.04 54.16 PB
37. Adam Španěl 44.09 PB 54.38
38. Tadeáš Tkadlec 56.91 PB
39. Michal Michovský 1:39.50 PB

Megaminx

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Lukas Pohořelický 46.36 CSR 50.67 CSR
2. Luboš Bartík 54.06 CSRNRPB 1:01.38 CSRNRPB
3. Matěj Grohmann 1:06.25 PB 1:12.90
4. Hunor Bózsing 1:15.72 1:19.20
5. Bence Barát 1:17.83 1:23.22
6. Petr Michovský 1:14.84 PB 1:24.81 PB
7. Vojtěch Kundera 1:22.50 1:34.16 PB
8. Richard Dyntera 1:32.68 PB 1:39.12 PB
9. Dalibor Mrška 1:36.08 PB 2:04.25
10. Filip Tatíček 1:50.03 PB
11. Dániel Varga 1:56.45
12. Marek Majerik 2:21.17 PB
13. Jakub Chaloupka 2:46.18
14. Jan Poskočil
14. Martin Šilha
14. Matěj Mužátko
14. Tomáš Nguyen
14. Ondřej Hájek
14. Pavel Černý (I.)
14. Šimon Bláha
14. Šimon Prudil
14. Tomáš Josef

Pyraminx

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Brúnó Bereczki 2.83 3.50
2. Tomáš Nguyen 2.55 NRPB 4.98
3. Bence Barát 3.16 5.45
4. Pavel Jelínek 2.99 PB 5.46
5. Dániel Varga 2.76 PB 5.71
6. Vojtěch Kundera 4.97 6.05
7. Luboš Bartík 5.70 7.34
8. Petr Michovský 2.70

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Brúnó Bereczki 3.11 4.35
2. Tomáš Nguyen 3.51 4.59 PB
3. Pavel Jelínek 4.14 5.28
4. Petr Michovský 3.92 5.83
5. Dániel Varga 6.53 6.81
6. Vojtěch Kundera 5.63 6.88
7. Luboš Bartík 6.09 7.43
8. Bence Barát 6.82 7.50
9. Matěj Mužátko 6.80 8.18 PB
10. Filip Tatíček 6.37 PB 8.24
11. Dalibor Mrška 6.79 8.34
12. Ondřej Hájek 6.42 PB 8.43 PB
13. Adam Pugner 6.06 9.00
14. Hunor Bózsing 8.49 9.53
15. Pavel Černý (I.) 4.31 PB 9.57
16. Olivér Perge 6.49 9.77
17. Damián Kuruc 7.20 PB 9.84
18. David Bláha 8.45 10.45
19. Tomáš Josef 9.07 PB 10.62 PB
20. Jan Mimra 7.46 PB 10.77 PB
21. Jan Poskočil 6.70 PB 11.10
22. Jakub Chaloupka 7.52 11.54
23. Witali Bułatow 11.47 12.07
24. Marek Novák 7.91 PB 12.10
25. Šimon Prudil 8.83 PB 12.10 PB
26. Matěj Grohmann 7.27 12.77
27. Daniel Blažek 11.30 17.31

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Brúnó Bereczki 2.73 3.85
2. Petr Michovský 4.37 5.23
3. Pavel Jelínek 4.75 6.43
4. Vojtěch Kundera 5.36 6.56
5. Bence Barát 6.32 7.13
6. Tomáš Nguyen 3.82 7.37
7. Dániel Varga 5.24 7.39
8. Luboš Bartík 5.92 7.96
9. Hunor Bózsing 6.98 7.97
10. Jakub Chaloupka 7.24 8.12 PB
11. Dalibor Mrška 7.36 8.14
12. Damián Kuruc 7.20 PB 8.15 PB
13. Filip Tatíček 7.36 PB 8.17 PB
14. Matěj Grohmann 6.67 9.16
15. Matěj Mužátko 7.72 9.21
16. David Bláha 8.48 10.07 PB
17. Ondřej Hájek 7.04 PB 10.16
18. Adam Pugner 6.39 10.25
19. Olivér Perge 9.28 10.83
20. Marek Novák 9.68 10.83 PB
21. Jan Poskočil 8.27 10.88
22. Pavel Černý (I.) 10.54 11.36
23. Witali Bułatow 8.71 12.30
24. Marek Majerik 9.25 12.73
25. Tomáš Josef 10.31 13.09 PB
26. Jan Mimra 9.93 PB 14.14 PB
27. Daniel Blažek 11.39 15.31
28. Šimon Hlaváček 12.38 PB 15.46 PB
29. Šimon Prudil 13.40 PB 16.06 PB
30. Tomáš Ingeduld 14.20 PB 16.74 PB
31. Michal Michovský 9.55 PB 16.97
32. Martin Šilha 16.00 PB 17.76 PB
33. Tadeáš Tkadlec 16.55 PB 18.64 PB
34. Veronika Becková 15.08 PB 19.02 PB
35. Niki Placskó 18.31 20.58
36. Michal Málek 16.69 22.22
37. Matyáš Beck 23.29 PB 36.42 PB
38. Jakub Hampl 15.45
39. Ondřej Peller

Skewb

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Tomáš Nguyen 4.15 5.11
2. Ondřej Hájek 3.97 5.66
3. Vojtěch Kundera 4.68 5.70
4. Dalibor Mrška 5.75 5.93
5. Hunor Bózsing 5.25 5.97
6. Petr Michovský 5.78 7.54
7. Bence Barát 6.11 7.75
8. Pavel Jelínek 8.35 9.05

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Tomáš Nguyen 3.21 4.30
2. Vojtěch Kundera 4.31 5.40
3. Dalibor Mrška 4.75 5.45
4. Ondřej Hájek 6.09 6.52
5. Hunor Bózsing 5.18 6.54
6. Petr Michovský 5.00 6.56 PB
7. Pavel Jelínek 5.40 7.74
8. Bence Barát 6.04 7.98
9. Damián Kuruc 6.34 8.27
10. Marek Novák 6.67 8.70
11. Jakub Chaloupka 6.15 8.79
12. Jan Poskočil 8.16 8.85 PB
13. Luboš Bartík 7.96 10.17
14. Filip Tatíček 7.12 PB 10.18 PB
15. Matěj Mužátko 6.04 10.57
16. Martin Šilha 8.70 10.73
17. Marek Majerik 6.70 11.25
18. Šimon Bláha 8.40 PB 11.63 PB
19. Adam Pugner 7.50 11.85
20. Dániel Varga 7.97 12.72
21. Olivér Perge 9.84 15.05
22. Matěj Grohmann 7.58 15.23
23. Michal Málek 15.21 18.37

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Dalibor Mrška 3.27 4.19
2. Vojtěch Kundera 3.19 4.91
3. Tomáš Nguyen 3.79 5.34
4. Ondřej Hájek 5.43 6.97
5. Matěj Mužátko 3.92 7.10
6. Pavel Jelínek 5.36 7.13
7. Bence Barát 5.28 7.17
8. Damián Kuruc 6.14 PB 7.66 PB
9. Petr Michovský 5.18 7.68
10. Jakub Chaloupka 4.38 PB 7.69 PB
11. Hunor Bózsing 5.79 7.80
12. Luboš Bartík 6.43 8.96
13. Martin Šilha 7.77 PB 9.03 PB
14. Marek Novák 7.73 9.78
15. Matěj Grohmann 8.29 9.79 PB
16. Jan Poskočil 5.97 PB 9.80 PB
17. Marek Majerik 4.57 PB 9.99
18. Dániel Varga 7.12 10.16
19. Michal Málek 10.13 PB 11.41 PB
20. Adam Pugner 6.01 11.54
21. Šimon Bláha 9.92 PB 11.89 PB
22. Filip Tatíček 8.00 PB 12.79 PB
23. Olivér Perge 9.39 13.34
24. Pavel Černý (I.) 11.61 14.10
25. Richard Dyntera 9.27 14.51
26. Veronika Becková 7.98 PB 14.98 PB
27. Niki Placskó 12.37 15.84
28. Šimon Prudil 16.21 18.99 PB
29. Šimon Hlaváček 15.86 PB 19.08 PB
30. Michal Michovský 14.10 PB 22.20 PB
31. Brúnó Bereczki 18.72 22.29

3x3x3 Multi-Blind

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Witali Bułatow 20/20 00:51:28
2. Matěj Mužátko 15/17 00:54:27 PB
3. Petr Michovský 6/6 00:40:53 PB
4. Bence Barát 3/4 00:16:44
5. Dániel Varga 2/3 00:24:15
6. Ondřej Peller 3/5 00:44:39 PB
7. Filip Tatíček
7. Jakub Chaloupka
7. Jakub Hampl
7. Michal Málek
7. Šimon Bláha