Schwandorf Open 2017

Stát:
Germany
Kontinent:
Europe
Město:
Kdy:
25. - 26. 3. 2017
Web:
WCA

Výsledky

Soutěžící

Soutěžící 333 222 444 555 333bf 333fm 333oh pyram skewb sq1 444bf 555bf 333mbf
1. Oliver Fritz 8 2 9 5 2 4 4 4
2. Alexander Botz 10 5 3 3 4 19 3 3 2 3 7
3. Jan Bentlage 6 9 9 5 3 7 2 3 2 3
4. Cornelius Dieckmann 3 2 6 6
5. Sébastien Auroux 6 11 10 4 9 5 6 7
6. Tomáš Novotný 3 7 11 13 6 10 8 14 7
7. Finn Ickler 5 10 4 4 6 4
8. Matěj Mužátko 7 2 5 14 18 10 11 11 3
9. Malte Ihlefeld 15 8 6 17 16 19 8 3
10. Auel Yakubu 22 6 8 4 13 10
11. Leon Schmidtchen 2 13 5 10 15 15 22
12. Noah Kraft 4 7 8 11 5 8
13. Linus Frész 18 12 2 3 13 9 20 6 3
14. Fritz Löhr 19 10 9 10 21 12 12 7
15. Alwin Rölz 14 19 16 5
16. Garret von Gaffron 11 21 7 7 14 16
17. Marcel Peters 16 8 2 5 23 17 12 2 2
18. Timo Ludwig 9 17 11 16 11 25 23
19. Dominic Amrhein 12 18 25 7 9 13
20. Gregor Billing 27 14 20 13 9 5
21. Christopher Haslinger 8 27
22. Konstantin Jaehne 28 12 13 12 14 3 6
23. Fabian Auroux 30 17
24. Tanish Dhiman 11 22
25. Moritz Patzelt 4 12
26. Kristýna Vaštová 35 8 23 27 26
27. Tomáš Josef 20 24 18
28. Fabian Simon 26 19 26 25
29. Christoph Gruber 23 7
30. Carlo Glod 33 17
31. Michael Wittwer 12
32. Sven Seso 29 26 15
33. Marcel Weber 32 20 18
34. Moritz Lotz
35. Martin Lédl 31 28 29
36. Markus Kasparofsky
37. Alexander Ben Ludewig 30 10
38. David Vollmer
39. Lina Graf 11 22 24
40. Moritz von Maffei 25 21
41. James Creswell
42. Péter Laschek 37 19
43. Dominik Graf 38 24 21
44. Eric Vissepo 36 28 14
45. Florian Deiml 7 3
46. Heiko Villing 34
47. Johannes Dobler
48. Oleksandr Savchyn
49. Max Amann
50. Lina Landwehr
51. Acar Gök 24
52. Karl Ferber
53. Markus Pirzer 9
54. Fabian Langhojer
55. Marc Zimmermann
56. Nicolay Auterhoff
57. Michael Röhrer
58. Finley Gibson 27
59. Glen Stephan
60. Kim Kattelans 12
61. Deniz Alili
62. Jonas Hohenstatter 28
63. Fritz Meyer
64. Janick Staub
65. Leon Alili
66. Maximilian Bär 31
67. Sanio Kasumovic
68. Mathew Bosak
69. Julia König
70. Fabio Strian
71. Jakob Rost
72. Tung Vu
73. Nirbheek Setia
74. Anne Huber
75. Markus Böhm
76. Roland Krüger
77. Thomas Schröpfer
78. Eric Zietzling
79. Michael Layher
80. Zuzana Lédlová
81. Markus Wenninger
82. Paul Axmann
83. Melissa Kuhlendahl
84. Martin Kuhlendahl
85. Helena Seso
86. Sarah Farkas
87. Sina Kuhlendahl

3x3x3 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Cornelius Dieckmann 7.06 7.74
2. Leon Schmidtchen 8.80 9.76
3. Tomáš Novotný 8.20 9.98
4. Moritz Patzelt 8.30 10.03
5. Finn Ickler 8.53 PB 10.09
6. Jan Bentlage 9.61 10.17 PB
7. Matěj Mužátko 9.19 10.19
8. Oliver Fritz 9.84 10.44
9. Timo Ludwig 8.05 PB 11.10
10. Alexander Botz 9.86 11.20
11. Garret von Gaffron 10.72 11.31 PB
12. Michael Wittwer 10.52 11.45

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Cornelius Dieckmann 7.04 7.85
2. Leon Schmidtchen 9.05 9.67
3. Matěj Mužátko 7.23 10.03
4. Oliver Fritz 7.86 10.10
5. Tomáš Novotný 9.44 10.24
6. Alexander Botz 9.00 10.33
7. Timo Ludwig 8.75 10.45 PB
8. Moritz Patzelt 8.61 10.58
9. Finn Ickler 10.50 11.17
10. Jan Bentlage 10.93 11.38
11. Michael Wittwer 10.66 11.91
12. Garret von Gaffron 11.74 12.23
13. Auel Yakubu 11.28 12.65
14. Malte Ihlefeld 11.37 12.87
15. Linus Frész 10.10 12.95
16. Sébastien Auroux 11.30 13.02
17. Noah Kraft 12.64 13.09
18. Christopher Haslinger 11.27 13.18
19. Fritz Löhr 12.09 13.45
20. James Creswell 13.30 13.48
21. Alwin Rölz 12.39 13.53
22. Fabian Simon 11.66 13.67
23. Moritz Lotz 12.32 PB 13.80 PB
24. Fabian Auroux 12.11 14.01
25. Marcel Peters 12.03 14.48
26. Gregor Billing 13.12 15.14
27. Markus Kasparofsky 14.52 15.19 PB
28. Tanish Dhiman 13.66 15.35 PB
29. Kristýna Vaštová 13.88 15.63
30. David Vollmer 14.88 16.42
31. Konstantin Jaehne 15.96 17.38
32. Johannes Dobler 14.37 PB 17.88 PB
33. Oleksandr Savchyn 16.52 18.15
34. Max Amann 14.53 PB 18.21
35. Florian Deiml 15.40 PB 19.63 PB
36. Tomáš Josef 17.56 19.82
37. Carlo Glod 15.26 19.88
38. Alexander Ben Ludewig 17.71 PB 21.03 PB
39. Karl Ferber 16.25 PB 21.38
40. Heiko Villing 19.12 21.41
41. Christoph Gruber 19.50 21.53
42. Martin Lédl 20.97 21.91
43. Fabian Langhojer 17.18 PB 22.47
44. Nicolay Auterhoff 18.28 22.70
45. Dominic Amrhein 14.56 23.23
46. Péter Laschek 20.52 23.33
47. Lina Graf 19.10 23.38
48. Glen Stephan 15.55 PB 23.92 PB
49. Sven Seso 21.66 24.17
50. Deniz Alili 20.60 PB 24.20
51. Eric Vissepo 18.06 PB 24.63 PB
52. Fritz Meyer 16.47 PB 24.99 PB
53. Markus Pirzer 22.67 25.63
54. Janick Staub 24.95 26.92
55. Leon Alili 25.65 27.70 PB
56. Marcel Weber 23.21 PB 27.95
57. Mathew Bosak 22.97 PB 29.65
58. Julia König 25.55 30.49 PB
59. Fabio Strian 24.03 PB 31.63
60. Jakob Rost 26.99 32.45

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Cornelius Dieckmann 6.87 8.56
2. Leon Schmidtchen 7.91 9.18
3. Oliver Fritz 8.33 9.32
4. Alexander Botz 9.16 10.06 PB
5. Tomáš Novotný 9.13 10.54
6. Matěj Mužátko 9.40 10.61
7. Jan Bentlage 9.05 11.00
8. Moritz Patzelt 8.75 11.10
9. Finn Ickler 10.11 11.63
10. Malte Ihlefeld 11.11 11.69 PB
11. Michael Wittwer 9.40 11.88
12. Timo Ludwig 11.15 12.02
13. Sébastien Auroux 10.83 12.24
14. Fabian Simon 11.99 12.60
15. Auel Yakubu 11.76 12.75
16. Christopher Haslinger 11.55 13.00 PB
17. Alwin Rölz 11.68 13.24 PB
18. Linus Frész 8.77 13.97
19. Noah Kraft 13.40 14.05
20. Garret von Gaffron 12.41 14.24
21. Fritz Löhr 13.33 14.30
22. Fabian Auroux 12.81 15.24
23. Kristýna Vaštová 12.71 15.28
24. Markus Kasparofsky 12.65 PB 15.54 PB
25. Moritz Lotz 13.43 PB 15.56 PB
26. Marcel Peters 12.69 15.57
27. James Creswell 13.90 15.77
28. Gregor Billing 13.24 15.87
29. Konstantin Jaehne 11.59 PB 15.98 PB
30. David Vollmer 14.53 PB 16.00 PB
31. Dominic Amrhein 14.06 PB 17.00 PB
32. Tanish Dhiman 13.37 PB 17.03 PB
33. Oleksandr Savchyn 14.22 PB 17.92 PB
34. Max Amann 15.91 PB 17.98 PB
35. Tomáš Josef 15.63 18.04 PB
36. Johannes Dobler 17.42 PB 18.62 PB
37. Carlo Glod 14.43 PBNR 19.59 PB
38. Nicolay Auterhoff 15.77 PB 19.79 PB
39. Florian Deiml 17.52 19.84 PB
40. Lina Graf 15.42 PB 19.99 PB
41. Martin Lédl 17.47 PB 20.01 PB
42. Heiko Villing 17.28 PB 20.23 PB
43. Christoph Gruber 18.68 PB 20.62 PB
44. Karl Ferber 17.59 PB 20.78 PB
45. Péter Laschek 17.66 PB 20.83 PB
46. Fabian Langhojer 18.17 PB 20.86 PB
47. Deniz Alili 21.53 PB 21.85 PB
48. Alexander Ben Ludewig 17.84 PB 22.15 PB
49. Sven Seso 18.88 23.36
50. Janick Staub 17.66 PB 23.83 PB
51. Glen Stephan 20.84 PB 24.70 PB
52. Markus Pirzer 24.07 25.27
53. Fritz Meyer 23.72 PB 25.39 PB
54. Eric Vissepo 24.31 25.60
55. Marcel Weber 23.36 PB 27.87 PB
56. Mathew Bosak 23.09 PB 28.03 PB
57. Leon Alili 23.36 PB 29.39 PB
58. Jakob Rost 26.30 PB 29.56 PB
59. Fabio Strian 26.66 PB 30.25 PB
60. Julia König 24.64 PB 30.49 PB
61. Lina Landwehr 26.65 PB 32.04 PB
62. Dominik Graf 27.28 PB 32.37 PB
63. Moritz von Maffei 26.81 33.17
64. Kim Kattelans 30.82 33.17
65. Nirbheek Setia 33.10 PB 35.41 PB
66. Marc Zimmermann 33.83 37.73
67. Maximilian Bär 24.83 PB 42.34 PB
68. Markus Böhm 39.28 PB 47.85 PB
69. Finley Gibson 45.26 PB 48.72 PB
70. Roland Krüger 38.22 PB 49.05 PB
71. Anne Huber 34.72 PB 49.37 PB
72. Acar Gök 39.94 PB 49.89 PB
73. Eric Zietzling 36.76 PB 50.18 PB
74. Michael Layher 37.85 54.72
75. Paul Axmann 55.77 PB 1:04.34 PB
76. Melissa Kuhlendahl 1:02.41 PB 1:08.96 PB
77. Martin Kuhlendahl 1:04.06 1:09.17
78. Sarah Farkas 46.56 PB 1:11.86 PB
79. Helena Seso 1:04.09 PB 1:16.16 PB
80. Sina Kuhlendahl 54.18 PB 1:28.46 PB

2x2x2 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Oliver Fritz 1.30 2.50
2. Matěj Mužátko 1.72 2.51
3. Cornelius Dieckmann 2.29 2.88
4. Noah Kraft 2.05 3.11
5. Alexander Botz 2.72 3.19 PB
6. Sébastien Auroux 2.43 3.37
7. Tomáš Novotný 3.21 3.66
8. Christopher Haslinger 2.83 3.68
9. Jan Bentlage 3.24 3.89
10. Finn Ickler 3.16 4.24
11. Tanish Dhiman 2.82 PB 4.26
12. Dominic Amrhein 3.38 4.30
13. Leon Schmidtchen 3.42 4.49
14. Alwin Rölz 3.17 4.59
15. Malte Ihlefeld 3.97 4.71
16. Marcel Peters 3.50 4.74
17. Timo Ludwig 2.96 4.86
18. Linus Frész 4.28 4.99
19. Fritz Löhr 3.59 5.13
20. Tomáš Josef 3.29 PB 5.47 PB
21. Garret von Gaffron 5.19 5.61
22. Auel Yakubu 3.78 5.63
23. Christoph Gruber 3.38 PB 5.64 PB
24. Acar Gök 3.68 PB 5.65 PB
25. Moritz von Maffei 4.15 PB 5.65 PB
26. Fabian Simon 3.90 5.66
27. Gregor Billing 4.45 5.69
28. Konstantin Jaehne 4.25 5.86
29. Sven Seso 4.94 6.20 PB
30. Fabian Auroux 4.63 6.34
31. Martin Lédl 4.41 PB 6.91
32. Marcel Weber 6.09 PB 6.94 PB
33. Carlo Glod 6.50 7.16 PB
34. Heiko Villing 5.18 PB 7.36 PB
35. Kristýna Vaštová 6.84 7.88
36. Eric Vissepo 7.13 8.22
37. Péter Laschek 7.40 8.79
38. Dominik Graf 8.85 9.54

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Oliver Fritz 1.65 1.72 PB
2. Cornelius Dieckmann 2.43 2.72
3. Noah Kraft 2.41 2.93 PB
4. Sébastien Auroux 2.83 3.33
5. Tanish Dhiman 3.28 PB 3.73 PB
6. Dominic Amrhein 3.40 3.78 PB
7. Alwin Rölz 3.64 4.02 PB
8. Timo Ludwig 3.09 4.16 PB
9. Jan Bentlage 2.72 4.30
10. Alexander Botz 2.68 4.35
11. Christopher Haslinger 3.27 4.37
12. Tomáš Novotný 3.48 4.69
13. Marcel Peters 3.81 4.69
14. Matěj Mužátko 2.17 4.70
15. Leon Schmidtchen 4.28 4.72
16. Malte Ihlefeld 4.05 5.08
17. Linus Frész 3.68 5.19
18. Auel Yakubu 2.68 PB 5.30
19. Garret von Gaffron 4.40 5.30
20. Michael Röhrer 4.33 5.38
21. Tomáš Josef 4.77 5.50 PB
22. Fabian Auroux 4.28 5.60
23. Finn Ickler 3.94 5.75
24. Fabian Simon 5.00 5.94
25. Gregor Billing 5.26 6.04
26. Moritz von Maffei 5.34 PB 6.16 PB
27. Péter Laschek 6.15 6.63 PB
28. Martin Lédl 5.77 6.73 PB
29. Sanio Kasumovic 5.79 6.81 PB
30. Acar Gök 4.90 PB 6.92 PB
31. Sven Seso 4.65 PB 7.18
32. Eric Vissepo 6.07 PB 7.29 PB
33. Christoph Gruber 5.74 PB 7.32 PB
34. Konstantin Jaehne 6.83 7.38
35. Heiko Villing 5.99 PB 7.50 PB
36. Fritz Löhr 4.80 7.93
37. Kristýna Vaštová 6.89 8.13
38. Marcel Weber 7.06 PB 8.24 PB
39. Dominik Graf 8.01 PB 8.93 PB
40. Carlo Glod 5.67 PB 9.66 PB
41. Tung Vu 8.31 PB 10.04 PB
42. Lina Landwehr 7.78 10.05
43. Alexander Ben Ludewig 7.61 PB 10.29 PB
44. Lina Graf 8.67 10.56
45. Jonas Hohenstatter 9.22 PB 12.73 PB
46. Kim Kattelans 5.97 PB 12.75
47. Zuzana Lédlová 7.68 PB 14.92 PB
48. Markus Wenninger 8.45 PB 15.01 PB
49. Thomas Schröpfer 9.66 PB 16.21 PB
50. Marc Zimmermann 17.47 19.02
51. Anne Huber 14.02 PB 22.57 PB
52. Finley Gibson 11.77 PB 23.71 PB
53. Helena Seso 21.05 PB 34.52 PB
54. Glen Stephan 7.05

4x4x4 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Oliver Fritz 29.75 35.54
2. Cornelius Dieckmann 38.05 39.66
3. Alexander Botz 36.53 40.03 PB
4. Finn Ickler 32.45 40.21
5. Leon Schmidtchen 37.90 43.09
6. Auel Yakubu 36.55 PB 43.45 PB
7. Garret von Gaffron 42.21 43.85 PB
8. Malte Ihlefeld 41.13 PB 45.03 PB
9. Jan Bentlage 38.83 46.16
10. Fritz Löhr 42.57 48.04
11. Sébastien Auroux 46.55 48.97
12. Moritz Patzelt 49.43 51.46

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Oliver Fritz 31.66 35.06
2. Cornelius Dieckmann 38.54 39.43
3. Leon Schmidtchen 35.93 42.00
4. Alexander Botz 39.52 42.00
5. Finn Ickler 42.27 45.31
6. Moritz Patzelt 40.05 PB 45.71 PB
7. Jan Bentlage 43.06 45.97
8. Malte Ihlefeld 45.03 46.44 PB
9. Garret von Gaffron 44.15 49.70
10. Auel Yakubu 43.33 49.92
11. Fritz Löhr 47.45 50.42
12. Sébastien Auroux 41.90 51.86
13. Tomáš Novotný 42.52 51.93
14. Matěj Mužátko 49.78 52.47
15. Timo Ludwig 45.36 54.07
16. David Vollmer 52.06 PB 55.11 PB
17. Moritz Lotz 45.21 PB 55.87 PB
18. Fabian Auroux 48.03 56.13
19. Marcel Peters 53.02 56.83
20. Gregor Billing 53.34 58.09
21. Linus Frész 47.72 59.26
22. Christopher Haslinger 58.77 59.55 PB
23. Michael Wittwer 53.38 1:00.60
24. Markus Kasparofsky 58.48 1:01.07
25. James Creswell 52.58 PB 1:02.23 PB
26. Noah Kraft 55.74 PB 1:02.92 PB
27. Dominic Amrhein 58.56 PB 1:03.50 PB
28. Alwin Rölz 56.08 PB 1:04.26 PB
29. Konstantin Jaehne 1:05.76 PB 1:12.93 PB
30. Florian Deiml 1:10.71 PB 1:17.52 PB
31. Martin Lédl 1:09.94 PB 1:22.05 PB
32. Carlo Glod 1:10.93 PB 1:22.25 NRPB
33. Eric Vissepo 1:15.93 PB 1:27.23 PB
34. Markus Pirzer 1:22.35 1:37.00
35. Fabian Simon 1:26.63 1:40.87
36. Alexander Ben Ludewig 1:36.78 PB 1:47.64 PB
37. Tanish Dhiman 1:19.25 PB 1:53.06 PB
38. Marcel Weber 1:39.80 PB 2:06.94 PB
39. Kristýna Vaštová 1:00.82
40. Christoph Gruber 1:40.30 PB
41. Tomáš Josef 1:41.50 PB
42. Lina Graf 1:46.83
43. Glen Stephan 1:49.48 PB
44. Max Amann 1:53.33 PB
45. Mathew Bosak 2:04.38 PB
46. Péter Laschek 2:04.71 PB
47. Deniz Alili 2:21.75 PB
48. Dominik Graf 2:23.49 PB
49. Leon Alili 2:24.71
50. Kim Kattelans 2:26.22
51. Lina Landwehr 2:32.11 PB
52. Moritz von Maffei 2:34.78
53. Julia König 2:56.06 PB

5x5x5 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Cornelius Dieckmann 58.52 1:08.17
2. Oliver Fritz 1:09.03 1:12.58
3. Alexander Botz 1:12.69 1:16.76
4. Finn Ickler 1:10.61 1:21.11 PB
5. Jan Bentlage 1:18.40 1:23.08 PB
6. Malte Ihlefeld 1:19.93 PB 1:25.35 PB
7. Garret von Gaffron 1:14.91 PB 1:27.87 PB
8. Auel Yakubu 1:26.06 1:29.72 PB
9. Fritz Löhr 1:20.97 PB 1:29.99
10. Leon Schmidtchen 1:22.25 1:30.17
11. Tomáš Novotný 1:21.52 PB 1:31.68
12. Linus Frész 1:18.58 1:32.92

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Cornelius Dieckmann 59.73 1:08.28
2. Oliver Fritz 1:05.54 1:11.52 PB
3. Alexander Botz 1:09.31 PB 1:15.48 PB
4. Finn Ickler 1:14.85 1:25.53
5. Fritz Löhr 1:22.75 1:26.77 PB
6. Jan Bentlage 1:19.47 1:28.01
7. Malte Ihlefeld 1:24.04 1:28.42 PB
8. Auel Yakubu 1:24.08 PB 1:31.48 PB
9. Garret von Gaffron 1:27.16 PB 1:31.80 PB
10. Linus Frész 1:25.25 1:33.16
11. Tomáš Novotný 1:29.69 1:35.30
12. Leon Schmidtchen 1:33.80 1:37.57
13. Sébastien Auroux 1:30.01 1:39.69
14. Matěj Mužátko 1:28.73 1:43.20
15. Christopher Haslinger 1:34.16 1:45.46 PB
16. Markus Kasparofsky 1:38.08 PB 1:50.15 PB
17. Michael Wittwer 1:50.78 1:52.50
18. Marcel Peters 1:40.35 PB 1:52.52 PB
19. Moritz Patzelt 1:42.44 PB 1:52.79 PB
20. Alwin Rölz 1:43.96 PB 1:55.20 PB
21. Gregor Billing 1:49.73 1:55.33
22. Moritz Lotz 1:46.33 PB 2:02.34 PB
23. Fabian Auroux 1:51.50 2:09.33
24. Noah Kraft 2:13.91 2:16.36 PB
25. David Vollmer 1:57.88 PB 2:18.20 PB
26. Dominic Amrhein 2:10.22 PB 2:20.97 PB
27. Florian Deiml 2:14.15 PB 2:30.60 PB
28. Timo Ludwig 2:22.13 2:32.31
29. Kristýna Vaštová 2:22.72 2:34.30 PB
30. Konstantin Jaehne 2:31.07 2:44.30
31. Fabian Simon 2:41.13 3:06.34
32. Eric Vissepo 2:42.05 PB 3:26.22 PB
33. Marcel Weber 3:08.19 PB
34. Markus Pirzer 3:19.19
35. Péter Laschek 3:34.52 PB
36. Alexander Ben Ludewig 4:13.33 PB
37. Kim Kattelans 4:24.69
38. Lina Graf

3x3x3 Blindfolded

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Gregor Billing 43.89
2. Linus Frész 52.94 58.06
3. Jan Bentlage 55.79 PB 1:08.24
4. Alexander Botz 59.46 PB
5. Matěj Mužátko 1:12.44
6. Cornelius Dieckmann 1:35.90
7. Florian Deiml 1:44.98 PB
8. Marcel Peters 1:51.16
9. Oliver Fritz 1:51.80
10. Sébastien Auroux 1:57.26 2:32.95
11. Timo Ludwig 2:23.22 2:48.96 PB
12. Konstantin Jaehne 2:48.25
13. Tomáš Novotný

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Gregor Billing 38.85
2. Linus Frész 51.25
3. Jan Bentlage 1:00.17 1:09.89
4. Cornelius Dieckmann 1:08.47
5. Matěj Mužátko 1:24.74
6. Marcel Peters 1:31.83
7. Alexander Botz 1:40.61
8. Oliver Fritz 1:42.00
9. Sébastien Auroux 1:50.38 1:55.08
10. Florian Deiml 2:30.35 PB
11. Konstantin Jaehne 2:49.59
12. Timo Ludwig 2:57.11
13. Tomáš Novotný 3:53.60 PB
14. Markus Kasparofsky 4:36.26
15. Michael Wittwer 6:24.43 PB
16. Moritz Lotz 7:15.35 PB
17. Dominic Amrhein 8:16.13 PB
18. Lina Graf 10:28.00 PB
19. Markus Pirzer
19. Fritz Löhr
19. Garret von Gaffron
19. Fabian Simon
19. Finn Ickler

3x3x3 Fewest Moves

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Jan Bentlage 24 25,33
2. Marcel Peters 25 26
3. Linus Frész 27 27,67
4. Sébastien Auroux 27 28
5. Oliver Fritz 27 PB 29 PB
6. Tomáš Novotný 29 30,67
7. Noah Kraft 35 PB 38,67 PB
8. Kristýna Vaštová 35 41
9. Markus Pirzer 38 41
10. Fritz Löhr 29
11. Lina Graf 30 PB
12. Kim Kattelans 31 PB
13. Konstantin Jaehne 32
14. Matěj Mužátko 33
14. Gregor Billing 33
16. Timo Ludwig 36
17. Malte Ihlefeld 39 PB
18. Dominic Amrhein 47 PB
19. Fabian Simon
19. Alexander Botz

3x3x3 One-Handed

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Cornelius Dieckmann 10.65 11.89 NRPB
2. Oliver Fritz 12.09 14.55
3. Alexander Botz 16.84 18.28
4. Auel Yakubu 16.49 PB 20.27 PB
5. Marcel Peters 15.72 20.74
6. Finn Ickler 17.82 20.76
7. Jan Bentlage 18.78 21.09
8. Noah Kraft 18.61 22.85
9. Sébastien Auroux 18.01 23.56
10. Tomáš Novotný 19.68 23.63
11. Timo Ludwig 19.33 23.69
12. Konstantin Jaehne 19.58 24.38
13. Linus Frész 20.28 24.97
14. Garret von Gaffron 17.55 PB 25.14 PB
15. Leon Schmidtchen 15.47 25.59
16. Malte Ihlefeld 24.33 25.84 PB
17. Fabian Auroux 21.09 27.11
18. Matěj Mužátko 20.65 27.13
19. Alwin Rölz 26.50 29.06 PB
20. Gregor Billing 29.06 30.23 PB
21. Fritz Löhr 24.54 32.15
22. Lina Graf 29.99 33.82
23. Kristýna Vaštová 27.18 35.74 PB
24. Tomáš Josef 34.81 35.99
25. Dominic Amrhein 33.13 PB 37.62 PB
26. Fabian Simon 33.82 39.73
27. Christopher Haslinger 36.81 42.48
28. Martin Lédl 40.59 45.33

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Cornelius Dieckmann 11.02 13.16
2. Oliver Fritz 12.56 16.08
3. Alexander Botz 15.81 PB 17.54 PB
4. Marcel Peters 16.00 18.61
5. Jan Bentlage 17.88 20.07
6. Noah Kraft 18.13 PB 21.37
7. Tomáš Novotný 19.05 21.54
8. Konstantin Jaehne 16.88 PB 21.75 PB
9. Auel Yakubu 19.52 23.49
10. Leon Schmidtchen 20.42 23.50
11. Timo Ludwig 22.03 24.31
12. Linus Frész 21.84 24.80
13. Finn Ickler 21.94 24.89
14. Garret von Gaffron 20.18 PB 25.36 PB
15. Malte Ihlefeld 20.79 PB 26.06 PB
16. Sébastien Auroux 17.86 26.88
17. Fabian Auroux 24.35 28.30
18. Fritz Löhr 24.59 28.43
19. Matěj Mužátko 26.91 29.03
20. Alwin Rölz 21.19 PB 29.37 PB
21. Lina Graf 28.02 30.21 PB
22. Gregor Billing 27.04 31.68
23. Tomáš Josef 32.42 PB 34.67 PB
24. Kristýna Vaštová 21.94 PB 38.03
25. Christopher Haslinger 33.28 39.61 PB
26. Dominic Amrhein 36.11 PB 41.12 PB
27. Fabian Simon 37.44 41.56
28. Martin Lédl 37.27 PB 44.90 PB
29. Christoph Gruber 39.09 PB 48.53 PB
30. Carlo Glod 45.34 PB 52.16 NRPB
31. Marcel Weber 41.44 PB 53.12 PB
32. Michael Röhrer 32.13 57.19
33. Eric Vissepo 50.31 57.46
34. Glen Stephan 1:06.19 PB
35. Lina Landwehr 1:32.11
36. Moritz von Maffei 1:32.31 PB
37. Finley Gibson 1:37.66 PB
38. Marc Zimmermann 1:46.50

Pyraminx

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Alwin Rölz 2.58 4.32
2. Jan Bentlage 4.70 4.92
3. Alexander Botz 4.61 5.51
4. Oliver Fritz 2.43 5.83
5. Sébastien Auroux 4.47 5.87
6. Cornelius Dieckmann 5.12 6.46 PB
7. Dominic Amrhein 4.35 7.16
8. Tomáš Novotný 5.11 7.92
9. Linus Frész 5.30 8.14
10. Matěj Mužátko 6.02 8.17 PB
11. Noah Kraft 7.36 8.40
12. Fritz Löhr 7.84 9.10
13. Auel Yakubu 6.25 9.39 PB
14. Konstantin Jaehne 6.50 9.55
15. Leon Schmidtchen 7.56 9.58
16. Garret von Gaffron 7.66 9.63 PB
17. Carlo Glod 7.30 NRPB 9.72
18. Tomáš Josef 7.69 PB 9.82 PB
19. Malte Ihlefeld 6.15 10.51
20. Marcel Weber 9.71 11.36 PB
21. Moritz von Maffei 6.68 PB 11.69
22. Tanish Dhiman 9.96 PB 11.90
23. Marcel Peters 10.47 12.05
24. Dominik Graf 10.43 13.33
25. Timo Ludwig 9.54 13.54
26. Sven Seso 10.30 13.68
27. Kristýna Vaštová 8.78 14.21
28. Eric Vissepo 10.49 14.24
29. Martin Lédl 10.82 14.25
30. Alexander Ben Ludewig 12.71 PB 15.63 PB
31. Maximilian Bär 14.82 17.13

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Alwin Rölz 2.64 3.75
2. Oliver Fritz 3.78 4.52
3. Jan Bentlage 4.08 4.68
4. Alexander Botz 4.55 6.86
5. Dominic Amrhein 6.47 7.28
6. Sébastien Auroux 4.34 7.41
7. Tomáš Novotný 6.17 7.47
8. Cornelius Dieckmann 4.01 7.55
9. Matěj Mužátko 6.41 8.51
10. Leon Schmidtchen 5.91 8.75
11. Carlo Glod 8.48 NRPB 9.45 NR
12. Malte Ihlefeld 7.78 9.58 PB
13. Auel Yakubu 5.31 PB 9.83 PB
14. Noah Kraft 7.82 10.09
15. Linus Frész 8.92 10.14
16. Moritz von Maffei 8.06 PB 10.22 PB
17. Konstantin Jaehne 10.11 10.33
18. Tomáš Josef 7.82 PB 10.39 PB
19. Fritz Löhr 9.36 10.69
20. Marcel Peters 7.53 11.29
21. Martin Lédl 9.78 PB 11.30 PB
22. Tanish Dhiman 10.16 PB 11.51 PB
23. Garret von Gaffron 8.80 12.30
24. Dominik Graf 9.96 12.75 PB
25. Eric Vissepo 10.80 13.78 PB
26. Sven Seso 10.56 14.28
27. Marcel Weber 10.90 14.59
28. Kristýna Vaštová 8.96 15.17
29. Alexander Ben Ludewig 13.13 PB 15.87 PB
30. Timo Ludwig 9.01 15.91
31. Maximilian Bär 13.37 PB 16.34 PB
32. Marc Zimmermann 13.00 16.79
33. Jonas Hohenstatter 10.78 PB 16.83 PB
34. Finley Gibson 12.05 PB 18.27 PB
35. Tung Vu 14.41 PB 18.37 PB
36. Lina Graf 12.42 18.97
37. Kim Kattelans 16.13 19.03
38. Gregor Billing 12.84 19.32
39. Finn Ickler 7.16 19.51
40. Lina Landwehr 14.97 19.74
41. Acar Gök 16.59 PB 20.40 PB
42. Helena Seso 17.88 PB 21.07 PB

Skewb

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Oliver Fritz 2.31 3.74 PB
2. Alexander Botz 5.72 6.08
3. Jan Bentlage 5.65 6.79
4. Finn Ickler 6.96 7.74
5. Noah Kraft 6.57 8.07
6. Sébastien Auroux 6.39 8.68
7. Christoph Gruber 7.59 PB 8.68 PB
8. Malte Ihlefeld 6.55 8.73
9. Dominic Amrhein 5.94 PB 8.83 PB
10. Auel Yakubu 5.32 PB 9.33 PB
11. Matěj Mužátko 7.05 9.54
12. Fritz Löhr 5.85 10.35
13. Gregor Billing 5.37 10.81
14. Tomáš Novotný 9.25 11.28
15. Sven Seso 8.97 11.31 PB
16. Alwin Rölz 6.33 11.57
17. Marcel Peters 10.65 12.12
18. Marcel Weber 10.40 12.16
19. Péter Laschek 11.43 12.24
20. Linus Frész 10.94 13.58
21. Dominik Graf 13.85 16.09 PB
22. Leon Schmidtchen 15.16 17.00
23. Timo Ludwig 13.41 17.78
24. Lina Graf 13.89 PB 17.98
25. Fabian Simon 12.25 18.08
26. Kristýna Vaštová 18.24 20.27
27. Finley Gibson 12.06 20.34
28. Jonas Hohenstatter 17.47 25.19

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Oliver Fritz 3.91 4.19
2. Alexander Botz 4.00 6.16
3. Finn Ickler 5.84 7.14
4. Jan Bentlage 4.84 7.49
5. Malte Ihlefeld 6.82 7.54
6. Sébastien Auroux 6.97 8.01
7. Noah Kraft 5.55 8.15
8. Alwin Rölz 6.93 8.34
9. Fritz Löhr 6.55 8.40
10. Marcel Peters 6.61 8.59 PB
11. Tomáš Novotný 5.65 8.83
12. Auel Yakubu 5.51 PB 9.90 PB
13. Matěj Mužátko 4.90 11.08
14. Péter Laschek 6.13 PB 11.18 PB
15. Christoph Gruber 7.86 PB 11.19 PB
16. Marcel Weber 9.41 PB 11.27 PB
17. Dominic Amrhein 7.58 11.70
18. Gregor Billing 6.47 12.11
19. Linus Frész 9.47 12.53
20. Leon Schmidtchen 9.52 13.85
21. Fabian Simon 11.46 14.33
22. Sven Seso 7.75 14.79
23. Kristýna Vaštová 11.80 PB 15.83 PB
24. Dominik Graf 13.54 PB 17.74 PB
25. Lina Graf 14.31 PB 18.33
26. Timo Ludwig 16.71 18.90
27. Jonas Hohenstatter 17.11 PB 19.36 PB
28. Finley Gibson 11.16 PB 20.33 PB
29. Lina Landwehr 14.29 21.31
30. Alexander Ben Ludewig 12.69 PB 22.43 PB
31. Moritz von Maffei 17.69 PB 24.22
32. Marc Zimmermann 15.89 25.24
33. Markus Pirzer 22.83 25.25
34. Thomas Schröpfer 20.86 PB 25.94 PB
35. Garret von Gaffron 16.92 29.03
36. Acar Gök 26.97 PB 34.96 PB
37. Tomáš Josef 24.96 PB 36.45 PB
38. Konstantin Jaehne 37.84 PB 44.69 PB

Square-1

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Alexander Botz 12.88 13.94
2. Jan Bentlage 13.06 16.85
3. Malte Ihlefeld 15.25 17.07
4. Oliver Fritz 10.06 PB 17.44
5. Alwin Rölz 14.34 PB 22.04 PB
6. Linus Frész 18.58 23.32
7. Sébastien Auroux 26.83 31.53
8. Noah Kraft 24.78 PB 34.21
9. Gregor Billing 36.16 41.42
10. Alexander Ben Ludewig 38.97 43.75 PB
11. Matěj Mužátko 36.80 47.82
12. Marcel Peters 44.00 53.19
13. Dominic Amrhein 40.46 PB 53.79 PB
14. Eric Vissepo 53.88 1:08.92

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Alexander Botz 13.00 13.72
2. Oliver Fritz 12.96 17.64
3. Jan Bentlage 14.13 18.04
4. Malte Ihlefeld 15.12 18.63
5. Linus Frész 19.55 23.75
6. Alwin Rölz 20.57 PB 24.34 PB
7. Noah Kraft 25.04 PB 31.52 PB
8. Gregor Billing 35.15 37.69
9. Sébastien Auroux 37.67 42.06
10. Alexander Ben Ludewig 37.33 PB 50.90 PB
11. Eric Vissepo 48.13 PB 55.33 PB
12. Marcel Peters 46.13 55.66
13. Dominic Amrhein 47.71 PB 57.75 PB
14. Matěj Mužátko 31.44 1:19.45
15. Carlo Glod 1:04.99 NR
16. Garret von Gaffron 1:24.22
17. Sven Seso 1:26.49 PB
18. Markus Pirzer 1:34.77
19. Lina Graf 1:50.83

4x4x4 Blindfolded

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Gregor Billing 4:50.13 PB
2. Marcel Peters 8:50.10
3. Matěj Mužátko
3. Jan Bentlage
3. Konstantin Jaehne
3. Linus Frész
3. Alexander Botz

5x5x5 Blindfolded

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Gregor Billing
1. Jan Bentlage
1. Linus Frész
1. Marcel Peters
1. Matěj Mužátko

3x3x3 Multi-Blind

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Matěj Mužátko 14/16 00:59:27
2. Marcel Peters 11/13 00:58:38
3. Florian Deiml 3/4 00:24:32 PB
4. Oliver Fritz 3/4 00:26:26 PB
5. Gregor Billing 4/7 00:36:32
6. Konstantin Jaehne 3/5 00:44:53
7. Fritz Löhr
7. Tomáš Novotný
7. Alexander Botz