ŚLS Będzin Open 2017

Stát:
Poland
Kontinent:
Europe
Město:
Kdy:
27. - 28. 5. 2017
Web:
WCA

Výsledky

Soutěžící

Soutěžící 333 222 444 555 666 777 333bf 333oh 333ft clock minx pyram skewb sq1
1. Bartłomiej Owczarek 3 6 9 5 4 10 3 9 7
2. Łukasz Burliga 7 7 4 6 9 2 6
3. Szymon Malinowski 4 5 10 8 9 4
4. Grzegorz Szumigaj 9 7 12 12
5. Jan Zych 2 2 14 15 16 4
6. Michał Mlostek 16 10 5 5
7. Piotr Tokarski 6 12 3 12
8. Karol Zakrzewski 9 15 2 2 7 7 9
9. Wojciech Barciaga 8 8 7 14 11 3
10. Tomek Bogdanik 13 12 11 5
11. Rafał Waryszak 14 7 2
12. Przemysław Rogalski 10 8
13. Michał Halczuk 11 3 16 2
14. Daniel Samoszyn 15 15 13 6
15. Matěj Mužátko 13 3 11 11 2
16. Ignacy Buczek 5 5 9
17. Dominik Górny 12 11
18. Igor Kowalczyk 16 16 3
19. Wojciech Knott 6 3 5
20. Michał Sikora 6
21. Kacper Stacha 4
22. Tomáš Szyszkowicz 14
23. Kamil Olesz 15
24. Jonatan Kłosko 12 11 2
25. Franciszek Fidos 13
26. Tymon Kolasiński 8 4
27. Michał Marszałek 10 13 4
28. Szymon Moroń 8 13
29. Mateusz Szulik 8
30. Tobiasz Rychlik 16 9 10
31. Wiktor Smorąg 11 13
32. Radosław Drozdowicz 5
33. Witold Sołtysik
34. Krzysztof Żerucha 8 14
35. Paweł Duraj
36. Dawid Wójcik
37. Marcin Popławski
38. Kamil Pomietło 6 8
39. Paweł Berg 12
40. Mateusz Kotwica 7
41. Patryk Kuzia
42. Michał Woźniak
43. Piotr Trząski
44. Kacper Jach
45. Kacper Szeląg
46. Kacper Wójcik 13
47. Michał Plichta
48. Witali Bułatow
49. Przemek Targosz
50. Piotr Dryla 14
51. Filip Buława 15
52. Kamil Tkacz
53. Jakub Sindera
54. Dominik Pasztetnik 10
55. Wojciech Wójcik 10
56. Tomas Jankauskas 6
57. Michał Bogdan 3 14
58. Michał Pisarski
59. Maksymilian Majcher
60. Andrzej Jamrozik 16
61. Maksymilian Misiak
62. Artur Kristof 15
63. Kacper Ciepły 14
64. Jakub Zaczkowski
65. Mateusz Śliż
66. Hubert Hanusiak
67. Wojciech Kotulski
68. Marcel Krupa
69. Dawid Tryka
70. Kamil Mieńko
71. Krystian Święch
72. Marcel Nycz
73. Tomasz Niezgoda
74. Mateusz Kukulski
75. Janusz Gajda
76. Bogdan Damski
77. Bartosz Pawlik
78. Kamil Bartocha
79. Igor Miśkowiec
80. Adam Jagła
81. Tomasz Guźdź
82. Patryk Celary
83. Tomasz Wdowski
84. Jarek Orzeł 4
85. Antoni Pusz
86. Rafał Gajda
87. Mateusz Król
88. Mikołaj Kasztelan
89. Agnieszka Kamińska
90. Przemysław Piątek
91. Oliwia Tołysz
92. Mateusz Wich
93. Patryk Owczarek
94. Radosław Ciuk
95. Piotr Pęcherz
96. Szymon Sowiński
97. Karol Stacha
98. Konrad Paszewski
99. Krzysztof Ossera
100. Piotr Graczyk
101. Patrycja Trząska
102. Maciej Ciuk
103. Tomasz Burliga
104. Popęda Maciek
105. Michał Górny

3x3x3 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Mateusz Śliż 8.00 8.46 PB
2. Jan Zych 8.25 8.55 PB
3. Bartłomiej Owczarek 8.44 8.86
4. Szymon Malinowski 7.85 9.20
5. Ignacy Buczek 7.82 PB 9.39
6. Wojciech Knott 8.42 9.41
7. Łukasz Burliga 8.57 9.75
8. Wojciech Barciaga 8.69 9.87
9. Karol Zakrzewski 9.11 9.94
10. Michał Marszałek 8.25 9.97
11. Michał Halczuk 9.09 10.33
12. Paweł Berg 9.04 10.35 PB
13. Matěj Mužátko 8.38 11.07
14. Rafał Waryszak 9.88 11.08
15. Artur Kristof 8.57 12.55
16. Igor Kowalczyk 8.82 12.60

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Jan Zych 8.28 9.04 PB
2. Bartłomiej Owczarek 7.09 9.35
3. Szymon Malinowski 7.89 9.38
4. Wojciech Barciaga 8.15 9.82
5. Mateusz Śliż 8.58 9.97
6. Łukasz Burliga 7.98 9.98
7. Igor Kowalczyk 8.93 10.13
8. Rafał Waryszak 9.73 10.19 PB
9. Michał Halczuk 9.00 10.37
10. Wojciech Knott 8.45 10.38
11. Ignacy Buczek 8.58 10.42
12. Karol Zakrzewski 9.06 10.63
13. Artur Kristof 10.16 10.71
14. Matěj Mužátko 9.58 10.76
15. Michał Marszałek 9.98 10.90
16. Paweł Berg 9.19 10.91
17. Tomas Jankauskas 9.88 10.92
18. Michał Bogdan 10.05 10.97 PB
19. Piotr Tokarski 9.52 10.99
20. Jonatan Kłosko 7.88 11.13
21. Tomek Bogdanik 9.65 11.16
22. Patryk Kuzia 10.22 11.33
23. Tymon Kolasiński 10.22 PB 11.65 PB
24. Szymon Moroń 10.34 11.79
25. Grzegorz Szumigaj 11.13 12.16 PB
26. Krzysztof Żerucha 10.97 12.27
27. Dominik Górny 11.34 12.78
28. Tomáš Szyszkowicz 11.71 PB 12.90 PB
29. Michał Mlostek 12.15 12.96
30. Franciszek Fidos 12.41 13.22
31. Tobiasz Rychlik 11.06 13.46
32. Radosław Drozdowicz 11.82 13.52
33. Witold Sołtysik 12.25 PB 13.56 PB
34. Michał Sikora 9.96 PB 13.89
35. Kacper Stacha 12.18 13.94
36. Daniel Samoszyn 11.54 14.46
37. Kamil Olesz 13.75 15.35
38. Krystian Święch 15.19 15.36 PB
39. Michał Plichta 13.37 PB 15.53 PB
40. Kamil Mieńko 10.87 15.58
41. Witali Bułatow 13.73 15.68
42. Bogdan Damski 13.44 PB 16.08 PB
43. Przemysław Rogalski 10.80 16.13
44. Kamil Pomietło 12.67 PB 16.19 PB
45. Filip Buława 13.64 16.35 PB
46. Kamil Bartocha 13.07 16.38
47. Dawid Wójcik 15.55 16.41
48. Kamil Tkacz 13.89 16.48
49. Wiktor Smorąg 13.73 16.87
50. Kacper Szeląg 12.52 17.07 PB
51. Paweł Duraj 16.19 17.41
52. Kacper Wójcik 12.03 PB 18.02 PB
53. Marcin Popławski 15.34 18.49 PB
54. Jakub Zaczkowski 16.36 PB 18.84 PB
55. Mateusz Szulik 17.75 PB 19.19 PB
56. Michał Woźniak 18.63 19.22
57. Przemek Targosz 15.37 PB 20.08 PB
58. Jakub Sindera 18.19 20.35
59. Antoni Pusz 19.10 PB 20.44 PB
60. Mateusz Kotwica 17.89 21.61
61. Wojciech Wójcik 20.03 21.65
62. Wojciech Kotulski 16.79 PB 22.31
63. Patryk Celary 21.11 23.80
64. Adam Jagła 19.25 24.40
65. Marcel Nycz 20.12 25.22
66. Piotr Dryla 22.88 26.32

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Szymon Malinowski 8.23 9.03 PB
2. Mateusz Śliż 8.57 9.07
3. Bartłomiej Owczarek 7.49 9.30
4. Jan Zych 8.26 9.79
5. Michał Halczuk 8.34 9.83
6. Igor Kowalczyk 8.90 9.86 PB
7. Tomas Jankauskas 8.37 9.87
8. Karol Zakrzewski 8.65 10.69
9. Michał Marszałek 9.03 10.76
10. Łukasz Burliga 9.64 10.79
11. Matěj Mužátko 10.18 10.82
12. Ignacy Buczek 9.81 10.85
13. Piotr Tokarski 10.07 10.88
14. Jonatan Kłosko 9.26 11.02
15. Wojciech Barciaga 10.42 11.04
16. Szymon Moroń 9.18 PB 11.08 PB
17. Kamil Mieńko 9.91 11.16
18. Paweł Berg 9.78 11.19
19. Wojciech Knott 10.06 11.44
20. Rafał Waryszak 9.12 PB 11.47 PB
21. Artur Kristof 10.67 11.72
22. Tobiasz Rychlik 10.68 11.86 PB
23. Tomek Bogdanik 8.36 PB 12.23
24. Patryk Kuzia 9.77 12.48
25. Dominik Górny 11.02 12.55
26. Grzegorz Szumigaj 11.51 12.56
27. Krzysztof Żerucha 11.94 13.53
28. Tomáš Szyszkowicz 12.15 PB 13.63 PB
29. Franciszek Fidos 11.99 13.83
30. Michał Sikora 10.94 PB 13.87
31. Przemysław Rogalski 12.56 13.93
32. Michał Mlostek 12.16 13.96
33. Tymon Kolasiński 11.39 14.06
34. Radosław Drozdowicz 11.82 14.15
35. Kacper Stacha 11.59 14.30
36. Michał Bogdan 10.99 14.36
37. Kamil Tkacz 13.50 PB 14.86 PB
38. Dawid Wójcik 12.04 PB 14.89 PB
39. Daniel Samoszyn 9.76 PB 15.11
40. Wiktor Smorąg 14.24 15.50
41. Witali Bułatow 14.54 15.52
42. Witold Sołtysik 13.54 PB 16.32 PB
43. Filip Buława 13.20 PB 16.45 PB
44. Michał Plichta 13.45 PB 16.75 PB
45. Kamil Bartocha 13.39 17.13
46. Kamil Olesz 14.41 17.24
47. Paweł Duraj 16.36 17.38 PB
48. Krystian Święch 13.74 17.50
49. Bogdan Damski 16.13 18.06
50. Kamil Pomietło 15.09 18.54
51. Michał Woźniak 17.58 18.65 PB
52. Piotr Trząski 18.33 18.84
53. Kacper Szeląg 16.90 19.00
54. Jakub Sindera 16.29 19.18
55. Marcin Popławski 17.40 19.33 PB
56. Jakub Zaczkowski 17.15 19.47 PB
57. Kacper Jach 15.57 PB 19.91
58. Adam Jagła 18.57 PB 20.23 PB
59. Janusz Gajda 19.30 20.70
60. Przemek Targosz 17.22 PB 21.01 PB
61. Kacper Wójcik 15.35 PB 21.29
62. Mateusz Szulik 18.49 PB 21.63 PB
63. Antoni Pusz 19.66 PB 22.13 PB
64. Mateusz Kotwica 17.84 PB 22.18
65. Piotr Dryla 16.69 PB 22.23
66. Wojciech Kotulski 19.08 PB 22.85
67. Marcel Nycz 19.75 PB 23.05 PB
68. Wojciech Wójcik 20.56 23.05
69. Patryk Celary 18.07 PB 23.20 PB
70. Dawid Tryka 19.98 PB 24.92 PB
71. Agnieszka Kamińska 22.79 26.93 PB
72. Bartosz Pawlik 26.48 27.89 PB
73. Marcel Krupa 20.47 PB 27.90 PB
74. Michał Pisarski 26.02 PB 28.33 PB
75. Rafał Gajda 26.96 PB 29.05 PB
76. Maksymilian Misiak 17.73 PB 29.15 PB
77. Patryk Owczarek 21.97 PB 29.35 PB
78. Przemysław Piątek 24.71 29.47
79. Mateusz Król 24.33 PB 32.51 PB
80. Mateusz Kukulski 25.62 PB 33.51
81. Radosław Ciuk 30.00 34.68
82. Tomasz Niezgoda 29.07 PB 34.88 PB
83. Karol Stacha 24.41 36.20
84. Tomasz Guźdź 34.70 PB 38.60 PB
85. Krzysztof Ossera 33.69 PB 39.53 PB
86. Igor Miśkowiec 38.33 PB 40.67 PB
87. Tomasz Wdowski 33.73 PB 41.71 PB
88. Piotr Pęcherz 45.73 PB 49.00 PB
89. Tomasz Burliga 44.69 51.09
90. Szymon Sowiński 48.23 PB 58.57 PB
91. Patrycja Trząska 54.25 1:06.03
92. Konrad Paszewski 58.10 PB 1:12.95 PB

2x2x2 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Piotr Tokarski 2.05 2.23
2. Jan Zych 2.07 2.53
3. Matěj Mužátko 2.64 3.16
4. Kacper Stacha 3.19 3.54
5. Szymon Malinowski 2.17 3.61
6. Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.99 3.72
7. Łukasz Burliga 2.27 3.89
8. Wojciech Barciaga 2.92 3.95
9. Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.71 4.06
10. Przemysław Rogalski 3.91 4.44
11. Wiktor Smorąg 2.84 4.46
12. Dominik Górny 2.49 4.51
13. Franciszek Fidos 3.45 4.64
14. Tomáš Szyszkowicz 4.37 4.91
15. Karol Zakrzewski 3.02 5.62
16. Igor Kowalczyk 3.26 5.72

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Łukasz Burliga 1.72 2.10 PB
2. Karol Zakrzewski 1.85 2.38 PB
3. Jan Zych 1.84 2.52
4. Matěj Mužátko 2.10 2.53
5. Piotr Tokarski 2.01 2.77
6. Bartłomiej Owczarek 1.96 2.95
7. Kacper Stacha 2.15 3.28
8. Dominik Górny 3.24 3.61
9. Igor Kowalczyk 2.00 3.68
10. Szymon Malinowski 3.29 3.75
11. Przemysław Rogalski 3.12 3.85
12. Wiktor Smorąg 3.46 3.87
13. Franciszek Fidos 3.60 3.91 PB
14. Tomáš Szyszkowicz 2.73 PB 3.92 PB
15. Wojciech Barciaga 2.11 3.95
16. Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.30 4.03
17. Tomek Bogdanik 2.68 4.09
18. Hubert Hanusiak 2.53 PB 4.11
19. Rafał Waryszak 3.26 4.11
20. Michał Mlostek 2.00 PB 4.14
21. Michał Woźniak 3.34 4.24 PB
22. Daniel Samoszyn 3.70 4.30
23. Ignacy Buczek 2.96 4.50
24. Michał Sikora 2.61 4.59
25. Dominik Pasztetnik 4.07 4.62
26. Kamil Olesz 4.24 4.62
27. Maksymilian Majcher 3.48 4.69
28. Dawid Wójcik 2.93 PB 4.70 PB
29. Michał Halczuk 3.28 4.71
30. Andrzej Jamrozik 2.68 4.73 PB
31. Kamil Pomietło 3.67 4.77
32. Marcin Popławski 4.61 4.86 PB
33. Piotr Trząski 4.75 4.93
34. Witold Sołtysik 4.31 5.07
35. Przemek Targosz 3.77 5.08 PB
36. Piotr Dryla 3.19 5.11
37. Kacper Ciepły 2.81 5.18
38. Tymon Kolasiński 2.96 5.18
39. Mateusz Szulik 3.08 PB 5.21
40. Szymon Moroń 4.26 5.28
41. Mateusz Kotwica 4.39 5.28 PB
42. Paweł Duraj 4.80 5.38 PB
43. Paweł Berg 4.17 5.40
44. Michał Marszałek 4.16 5.46
45. Michał Plichta 4.34 5.54
46. Radosław Drozdowicz 3.34 5.59
47. Patryk Kuzia 4.34 5.62
48. Witali Bułatow 4.90 5.67
49. Jakub Sindera 5.01 5.90
50. Michał Pisarski 5.47 6.03 PB
51. Kacper Szeląg 3.22 6.08
52. Wojciech Kotulski 4.96 6.15 PB
53. Kacper Jach 5.19 6.27
54. Kacper Wójcik 3.62 PB 6.61
55. Mateusz Kukulski 5.19 6.91
56. Filip Buława 5.54 7.22
57. Marcel Krupa 6.35 8.16
58. Tobiasz Rychlik 3.40 9.08

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Jan Zych 2.15 2.42
2. Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.68 2.92
3. Wojciech Barciaga 1.69 PB 3.00
4. Piotr Tokarski 2.01 3.30
5. Matěj Mužátko 2.02 3.32
6. Tomek Bogdanik 2.86 3.42
7. Łukasz Burliga 2.38 3.52
8. Karol Zakrzewski 1.73 3.53
9. Ignacy Buczek 3.38 3.61 PB
10. Szymon Malinowski 2.36 3.86
11. Michał Mlostek 2.65 3.87
12. Przemysław Rogalski 2.47 3.90
13. Dominik Górny 3.45 4.08
14. Szymon Moroń 3.46 4.16
15. Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.20 4.26
16. Wiktor Smorąg 2.46 4.33
17. Tymon Kolasiński 3.63 4.34
18. Igor Kowalczyk 2.78 4.49
19. Michał Woźniak 3.04 PB 4.57 PB
20. Witold Sołtysik 2.42 PB 4.62 PB
21. Rafał Waryszak 3.65 4.62
22. Kacper Stacha 4.26 4.65
23. Michał Marszałek 3.07 4.66
24. Dominik Pasztetnik 2.57 4.68
25. Kacper Jach 4.29 4.69
26. Michał Sikora 2.30 PB 4.70
27. Kacper Szeląg 3.50 4.71
28. Mateusz Szulik 4.24 PB 4.73 PB
29. Maksymilian Majcher 3.26 4.77
30. Daniel Samoszyn 3.99 4.85
31. Franciszek Fidos 3.91 4.88
32. Tobiasz Rychlik 3.53 4.89
33. Piotr Dryla 3.79 4.92 PB
34. Tomáš Szyszkowicz 3.84 4.96 PB
35. Hubert Hanusiak 3.86 5.00
36. Michał Halczuk 3.80 5.08
37. Dawid Wójcik 4.64 5.41 PB
38. Michał Plichta 3.41 PB 5.45 PB
39. Paweł Duraj 3.88 PB 5.47 PB
40. Mateusz Kotwica 4.33 5.50 PB
41. Radosław Drozdowicz 4.57 5.60
42. Kamil Olesz 4.68 5.67
43. Paweł Berg 4.67 5.77
44. Piotr Trząski 4.50 5.98
45. Marcin Popławski 4.61 6.03
46. Andrzej Jamrozik 5.16 6.07
47. Patryk Kuzia 4.26 PB 6.15
48. Kacper Ciepły 4.60 6.20
49. Marcel Krupa 5.47 6.33 PB
50. Filip Buława 4.82 PB 6.35
51. Kacper Wójcik 5.55 PB 6.50 PB
52. Witali Bułatow 4.80 6.53
53. Kamil Pomietło 5.44 6.57
54. Mateusz Kukulski 4.86 PB 6.66 PB
55. Przemek Targosz 4.40 6.75
56. Wojciech Kotulski 5.42 6.75
57. Jakub Sindera 4.37 6.93
58. Michał Pisarski 5.23 PB 7.02 PB
59. Dawid Tryka 6.01 7.07 PB
60. Wojciech Wójcik 6.27 7.26
61. Mateusz Wich 6.40 PB 7.38 PB
62. Maksymilian Misiak 4.72 PB 7.49 PB
63. Janusz Gajda 5.65 7.52
64. Adam Jagła 6.29 PB 7.55 PB
65. Mateusz Król 6.92 PB 7.85 PB
66. Kamil Tkacz 6.64 PB 8.28 PB
67. Marcel Nycz 3.64 PB 8.30
68. Tomasz Niezgoda 5.82 PB 8.57 PB
69. Igor Miśkowiec 7.73 PB 8.59 PB
70. Patryk Celary 8.83 PB 10.00 PB
71. Tomasz Wdowski 6.75 PB 10.16 PB
72. Piotr Graczyk 9.46 PB 10.53 PB
73. Rafał Gajda 7.22 PB 10.99 PB
74. Bartosz Pawlik 6.37 PB 11.44
75. Tomasz Guźdź 7.20 PB 13.20 PB
76. Patrycja Trząska 11.08 13.66
77. Szymon Sowiński 12.46 PB 13.93 PB
78. Piotr Pęcherz 14.50 PB 17.99 PB

4x4x4 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Wojciech Knott 29.77 33.66
2. Karol Zakrzewski 32.22 33.81 PB
3. Michał Halczuk 33.63 37.31
4. Łukasz Burliga 34.36 41.15
5. Ignacy Buczek 36.72 PB 41.39 PB
6. Piotr Tokarski 39.02 41.54 PB
7. Wojciech Barciaga 37.82 41.66 PB
8. Szymon Moroń 41.39 PB 43.71 PB
9. Bartłomiej Owczarek 39.42 45.06
10. Szymon Malinowski 34.83 PB 45.23
11. Matěj Mužátko 41.30 45.40
12. Jonatan Kłosko 39.59 45.72
13. Michał Marszałek 41.48 46.46
14. Jan Zych 44.41 49.63
15. Daniel Samoszyn 46.99 50.54
16. Michał Mlostek 42.36 50.79

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Wojciech Knott 31.39 34.97
2. Michał Halczuk 34.71 38.77
3. Karol Zakrzewski 36.95 42.01
4. Wojciech Barciaga 39.04 42.56 PB
5. Łukasz Burliga 32.18 43.42
6. Szymon Malinowski 40.36 43.76 PB
7. Bartłomiej Owczarek 41.37 44.30
8. Piotr Tokarski 42.88 46.83
9. Ignacy Buczek 37.17 47.14
10. Jan Zych 43.60 47.15
11. Jonatan Kłosko 44.15 47.36
12. Michał Marszałek 44.53 47.79
13. Szymon Moroń 43.83 47.80 PB
14. Matěj Mužátko 44.45 48.70
15. Michał Mlostek 40.77 PB 48.86 PB
16. Daniel Samoszyn 43.56 PB 49.34 PB
17. Grzegorz Szumigaj 48.59 50.22
18. Tomáš Szyszkowicz 42.98 PB 51.42 PB
19. Tomek Bogdanik 43.01 51.76
20. Franciszek Fidos 47.70 52.43 PB
21. Przemysław Rogalski 51.26 52.48 PB
22. Rafał Waryszak 49.31 56.16
23. Krzysztof Żerucha 52.60 56.34
24. Michał Sikora 54.41 58.57
25. Paweł Berg 52.34 PB 58.82 PB
26. Kacper Stacha 52.86 59.41
27. Dominik Górny 57.11 1:02.64
28. Patryk Kuzia 54.65 PB 1:03.59 PB
29. Kamil Olesz 56.17 1:03.60
30. Tobiasz Rychlik 54.07 1:03.86
31. Artur Kristof 59.71 1:04.55
32. Igor Kowalczyk 53.20 1:06.37
33. Kamil Pomietło 1:02.26 1:08.33
34. Witali Bułatow 1:04.16 1:09.78
35. Marcin Popławski 1:00.13 PB 1:11.80 PB
36. Radosław Drozdowicz 59.31 PB 1:13.33 PB
37. Kacper Szeląg 1:07.94 PB 1:15.33 PB
38. Dawid Wójcik 1:07.79 1:15.61
39. Kacper Wójcik 1:07.60 PB 1:16.76 PB
40. Paweł Duraj 1:10.31 PB 1:17.05 PB
41. Krystian Święch 1:10.70 PB 1:17.87 PB
42. Mateusz Szulik 1:15.09 PB 1:18.39 PB
43. Michał Plichta 1:12.69 PB 1:22.05 PB
44. Kamil Tkacz 1:11.87 PB 1:25.16 PB
45. Wiktor Smorąg 1:00.90 PB 1:28.34 PB
46. Filip Buława 1:19.18 PB 1:28.99 PB
47. Janusz Gajda 1:25.86 1:35.08 PB
48. Kacper Jach 1:28.34 1:36.17 PB
49. Tymon Kolasiński 57.16 1:40.09
50. Witold Sołtysik 1:26.05 PB 1:40.59 PB
51. Marcel Nycz 1:26.68 PB 1:43.11 PB
52. Jakub Sindera 1:27.13 PB 1:45.88 PB
53. Kamil Bartocha 1:31.49 PB
54. Przemek Targosz 1:37.41
55. Michał Woźniak 1:38.74 PB
56. Wojciech Kotulski 1:40.20 PB
57. Mateusz Kotwica 1:43.34
58. Piotr Dryla 1:56.95
59. Jakub Zaczkowski 2:03.34
60. Marcel Krupa 2:09.30 PB
61. Maksymilian Misiak 2:16.11 PB
62. Tomasz Niezgoda 2:19.43 PB
63. Mateusz Król 2:32.36 PB
64. Michał Pisarski 2:37.71 PB
65. Patryk Celary 2:56.36 PB
66. Tomasz Guźdź 3:07.36 PB
67. Bartosz Pawlik

5x5x5 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Michał Halczuk 1:02.46 1:03.43
2. Karol Zakrzewski 1:00.49 PB 1:09.72 PB
3. Wojciech Knott 1:06.46 1:10.61
4. Jarek Orzeł 1:09.02 PB 1:14.01 PB
5. Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:04.27 PB 1:14.53 PB
6. Łukasz Burliga 1:12.35 1:21.47
7. Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:16.90 1:22.24
8. Szymon Malinowski 1:21.41 1:24.59
9. Ignacy Buczek 1:25.28 1:27.84 PB
10. Michał Mlostek 1:15.15 PB 1:29.60 PB
11. Matěj Mužátko 1:21.54 1:29.94
12. Piotr Tokarski 1:29.37 1:31.21
13. Tomek Bogdanik 1:28.43 1:32.06 PB
14. Wojciech Barciaga 1:32.92 1:36.84
15. Daniel Samoszyn 1:31.97 PB 1:36.90 PB
16. Tobiasz Rychlik 1:31.38 PB 1:43.68

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Michał Halczuk 58.34 1:00.59 NRPB
2. Wojciech Knott 58.84 PB 1:05.61 PB
3. Karol Zakrzewski 1:09.51 1:12.51 PB
4. Jarek Orzeł 1:09.83 PB 1:15.28 PB
5. Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:09.95 PB 1:19.97
6. Szymon Malinowski 1:15.36 1:19.98 PB
7. Łukasz Burliga 1:15.40 1:20.12
8. Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:20.91 1:26.83
9. Piotr Tokarski 1:21.79 1:27.92 PB
10. Ignacy Buczek 1:22.46 PB 1:28.10 PB
11. Michał Mlostek 1:24.12 PB 1:30.30 PB
12. Wojciech Barciaga 1:25.81 PB 1:36.62 PB
13. Matěj Mužátko 1:28.37 1:37.58
14. Tobiasz Rychlik 1:35.11 PB 1:39.06 PB
15. Daniel Samoszyn 1:36.04 1:44.53
16. Tomek Bogdanik 1:21.13 PB 1:44.74
17. Kacper Stacha 1:43.21 1:47.64
18. Krzysztof Żerucha 1:35.32 1:47.97
19. Tomáš Szyszkowicz 1:33.56 PB 1:51.81 PB
20. Dominik Pasztetnik 1:38.94 1:51.94
21. Kamil Olesz 1:54.73 2:01.06
22. Jan Zych 1:51.88 2:01.98
23. Kacper Wójcik 1:44.61 PB 2:02.93 PB
24. Kamil Tkacz 2:01.81 PB 2:06.66 PB
25. Marcin Popławski 2:02.16 PB 2:09.30 PB
26. Witali Bułatow 2:00.20 2:09.67 PB
27. Przemysław Rogalski 2:07.56 2:13.10 PB
28. Radosław Drozdowicz 2:10.52 2:14.03 PB
29. Mateusz Szulik 2:14.72 PB 2:20.69 PB
30. Andrzej Jamrozik 2:06.48 2:22.20
31. Kamil Pomietło 2:07.79 2:23.15
32. Patryk Kuzia 2:00.34 PB 2:23.44 PB
33. Dominik Górny 2:20.67 PB 2:24.04 PB
34. Franciszek Fidos 2:24.30 2:30.36 PB
35. Maksymilian Majcher 2:22.33 2:34.67
36. Michał Sikora 2:24.28 PB 2:45.18 PB
37. Marcel Nycz 2:58.45 PB 3:06.39 PB
38. Kacper Ciepły 2:41.94 PB 3:16.76 PB
39. Janusz Gajda 3:02.20
40. Mateusz Kotwica 3:07.48 PB
41. Kacper Szeląg 3:08.66 PB
42. Witold Sołtysik 3:10.07 PB
43. Piotr Dryla 3:10.54 PB
44. Maksymilian Misiak 3:12.00 PB
45. Michał Woźniak 3:15.93 PB
46. Kacper Jach 3:44.49
47. Igor Kowalczyk 3:45.36
48. Bartosz Pawlik 7:03.27 PB
49. Jakub Sindera

6x6x6 Cube

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Michał Halczuk 1:46.85 1:50.54
2. Wojciech Knott 2:20.67 2:30.40
3. Szymon Malinowski 2:26.33 PB 2:33.30 PB
4. Grzegorz Szumigaj 2:29.68 2:33.89 PB
5. Karol Zakrzewski 2:29.79 2:35.35
6. Bartłomiej Owczarek 2:33.94 PB 2:36.27 PB
7. Tomáš Szyszkowicz 2:37.18 PB 2:50.91 PB
8. Michał Mlostek 2:50.99 PB 3:00.66 PB
9. Matěj Mužátko 2:57.49 3:09.94
10. Daniel Samoszyn 3:04.54 PB 3:20.75
11. Ignacy Buczek 3:17.38 PB 3:22.06 PB
12. Tobiasz Rychlik 3:16.54 PB 3:30.34 PB
13. Wojciech Barciaga 3:25.57 PB 3:38.66 PB
14. Tomek Bogdanik 3:36.72 PB 3:45.11 PB
15. Szymon Moroń 3:35.03 PB 3:46.84 PB
16. Łukasz Burliga 2:47.01 PB
17. Jan Zych 4:09.54 PB
18. Kacper Wójcik 4:27.02 PB
19. Marcin Popławski 6:15.13
20. Maksymilian Misiak 6:26.81 PB
21. Mateusz Szulik 6:31.17 PB
22. Mateusz Kotwica 7:40.33 PB

7x7x7 Cube

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Michał Halczuk 2:46.03 2:49.83
2. Szymon Malinowski 3:18.13 PB 3:30.73 PB
3. Wojciech Knott 3:35.86 3:46.80
4. Karol Zakrzewski 3:35.90 3:54.43
5. Bartłomiej Owczarek 3:36.82 PB 3:59.54 PB
6. Grzegorz Szumigaj 3:39.69 4:05.64
7. Michał Mlostek 4:32.36 PB 4:43.25 PB
8. Ignacy Buczek 4:56.95 PB 5:11.06 PB
9. Szymon Moroń 5:22.31 PB 5:39.38 PB
10. Przemysław Piątek 5:33.19 5:42.79
11. Tomáš Szyszkowicz 5:24.26 PB 5:43.02 PB
12. Tobiasz Rychlik 5:36.43 PB 5:44.56 PB
13. Łukasz Burliga 4:56.47 PB 5:49.71 PB
14. Wojciech Barciaga 5:51.37 PB 6:10.88 PB
15. Kamil Tkacz 5:57.90 PB 6:13.15 PB
16. Kacper Wójcik 6:16.50 PB 6:40.08 PB
17. Jan Zych 6:24.59 PB 7:13.15 PB
18. Tomek Bogdanik 6:45.08
19. Witali Bułatow 7:33.02
20. Marcin Popławski 7:38.87 PB
21. Matěj Mužátko
21. Mateusz Kotwica

3x3x3 Blindfolded

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Witali Bułatow 38.65
2. Matěj Mužátko 1:09.64
3. Michał Bogdan 1:14.32
4. Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:34.42 PB
5. Radosław Drozdowicz 1:54.51 2:30.03
6. Kamil Pomietło 2:03.96
7. Karol Zakrzewski 2:21.46 PB 2:56.23 PB
8. Tymon Kolasiński 5:14.86 PB
9. Łukasz Burliga

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Witali Bułatow 40.64 42.86
2. Matěj Mužátko 42.83
3. Michał Bogdan 1:37.49 2:00.84
4. Kamil Pomietło 2:17.45
5. Radosław Drozdowicz 2:23.63
6. Bartłomiej Owczarek 2:33.22 PB 2:41.30 PB
7. Karol Zakrzewski 2:39.61 PB
8. Łukasz Burliga 4:11.59 PB
9. Tymon Kolasiński 5:55.31 PB
10. Szymon Malinowski
10. Szymon Moroń
10. Mateusz Szulik
10. Marcin Popławski
10. Bartosz Pawlik
10. Michał Mlostek
10. Michał Plichta
10. Michał Sikora
10. Patryk Kuzia
10. Paweł Duraj
10. Daniel Samoszyn
10. Grzegorz Szumigaj
10. Ignacy Buczek
10. Jan Zych
10. Kamil Olesz

3x3x3 One-Handed

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Karol Zakrzewski 10.78 12.93
2. Łukasz Burliga 11.43 PB 13.25 PB
3. Igor Kowalczyk 12.45 13.45
4. Michał Marszałek 13.69 14.79
5. Wojciech Knott 14.07 15.47
6. Tomas Jankauskas 13.11 16.20
7. Rafał Waryszak 14.13 16.47 PB
8. Krzysztof Żerucha 16.26 16.75
9. Szymon Malinowski 14.93 18.16 PB
10. Bartłomiej Owczarek 13.31 PB 18.20
11. Wojciech Barciaga 15.07 18.47
12. Tomek Bogdanik 15.31 18.81
13. Szymon Moroń 17.34 18.84 PB
14. Michał Bogdan 18.64 19.87
15. Jan Zych 18.24 20.47
16. Michał Halczuk 17.62 21.74

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Karol Zakrzewski 12.97 13.71
2. Igor Kowalczyk 12.53 14.14
3. Łukasz Burliga 13.90 15.45
4. Michał Marszałek 14.48 15.58
5. Wojciech Knott 13.62 15.93
6. Krzysztof Żerucha 15.44 17.54
7. Rafał Waryszak 15.58 17.76
8. Tomas Jankauskas 16.18 18.10
9. Tomek Bogdanik 13.55 PB 18.35
10. Michał Bogdan 16.21 19.05
11. Bartłomiej Owczarek 16.35 19.48
12. Wojciech Barciaga 18.15 19.69
13. Szymon Malinowski 17.02 19.79
14. Michał Halczuk 17.08 20.83
15. Jan Zych 19.25 20.99
16. Szymon Moroń 18.39 21.03
17. Grzegorz Szumigaj 17.41 PB 21.18 PB
18. Przemysław Rogalski 17.44 21.56
19. Piotr Tokarski 17.81 21.74
20. Michał Mlostek 19.48 22.12 PB
21. Radosław Drozdowicz 19.36 22.26
22. Paweł Berg 19.69 23.04
23. Franciszek Fidos 20.85 23.13
24. Daniel Samoszyn 21.32 PB 23.29 PB
25. Michał Sikora 19.42 23.78 PB
26. Dominik Pasztetnik 21.17 23.93
27. Jonatan Kłosko 18.32 24.06
28. Andrzej Jamrozik 20.78 24.81
29. Paweł Duraj 23.88 26.03 PB
30. Matěj Mužátko 18.00 PB 27.68
31. Kamil Olesz 19.39 PB 27.73
32. Ignacy Buczek 24.84 28.13
33. Patryk Kuzia 25.10 30.01
34. Witold Sołtysik 22.18 PB 30.34
35. Kacper Stacha 22.93 30.43
36. Maksymilian Majcher 26.25 30.69
37. Tymon Kolasiński 28.33 32.24
38. Tomáš Szyszkowicz 28.73 32.53
39. Wiktor Smorąg 31.88 34.28
40. Michał Plichta 28.97 PB 34.32 PB
41. Dominik Górny 27.74 35.99
42. Mateusz Szulik 36.67 40.61
43. Kacper Wójcik 35.87 41.12 PB
44. Krystian Święch 34.06 42.70
45. Kacper Ciepły 38.34 44.65

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Karol Zakrzewski 12.37 14.52
2. Igor Kowalczyk 13.26 15.16
3. Krzysztof Żerucha 14.54 15.62
4. Łukasz Burliga 13.75 15.78
5. Michał Marszałek 14.07 16.68
6. Wojciech Knott 13.52 18.04
7. Wojciech Barciaga 15.06 PB 18.11 PB
8. Rafał Waryszak 15.49 18.37
9. Bartłomiej Owczarek 16.43 18.40
10. Tomas Jankauskas 16.82 18.87
11. Szymon Moroń 17.73 19.28 PB
12. Michał Bogdan 17.83 19.33
13. Tomek Bogdanik 18.21 20.25
14. Paweł Berg 19.34 20.72
15. Piotr Tokarski 19.00 20.78
16. Jan Zych 18.09 21.59
17. Przemysław Rogalski 16.75 21.62
18. Szymon Malinowski 18.38 21.70
19. Radosław Drozdowicz 19.95 22.58
20. Michał Mlostek 20.28 22.91 PB
21. Franciszek Fidos 21.01 23.47
22. Michał Halczuk 21.17 24.10
23. Andrzej Jamrozik 17.56 PB 24.22
24. Grzegorz Szumigaj 23.07 25.62
25. Ignacy Buczek 19.34 PB 26.24 PB
26. Kacper Stacha 26.31 28.23
27. Daniel Samoszyn 24.86 28.26
28. Dominik Pasztetnik 24.28 28.40
29. Kamil Tkacz 27.93 PB 28.71 PB
30. Tomáš Szyszkowicz 26.50 PB 29.34 PB
31. Paweł Duraj 23.48 PB 29.48 PB
32. Kamil Olesz 25.51 29.50
33. Michał Sikora 23.80 29.58
34. Witold Sołtysik 27.08 PB 29.86 PB
35. Patryk Kuzia 24.14 30.70
36. Matěj Mužátko 26.11 30.94
37. Maksymilian Majcher 28.66 31.21
38. Tymon Kolasiński 24.03 PB 31.34 PB
39. Wiktor Smorąg 26.48 31.60
40. Jonatan Kłosko 18.10 PB 31.94
41. Dominik Górny 28.08 32.19
42. Michał Plichta 35.21 36.54 PB
43. Mateusz Szulik 32.31 PB 36.63 PB
44. Kacper Ciepły 33.73 PB 37.88 PB
45. Piotr Trząski 38.39 41.00
46. Krystian Święch 33.55 PB 41.73 PB
47. Kacper Wójcik 35.77 PB 43.93 PB
48. Kacper Szeląg 39.89 44.31
49. Jakub Sindera 32.56 44.46
50. Kamil Pomietło 38.21 45.73
51. Marcin Popławski 34.79 PB 46.30 PB
52. Wojciech Wójcik 41.36 PB 48.90 PB
53. Kacper Jach 50.42
54. Filip Buława 50.67 PB
55. Michał Pisarski 58.69 PB
56. Piotr Dryla 1:01.64
57. Wojciech Kotulski 1:03.33
58. Bartosz Pawlik 1:03.71 PB
59. Mateusz Kotwica 1:04.26
60. Michał Woźniak 1:06.16 PB
61. Maksymilian Misiak 1:22.99 PB
62. Piotr Graczyk 1:48.90 PB
63. Tomasz Niezgoda 1:52.83 PB

3x3x3 With Feet

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Wojciech Knott 32.39 35.90
2. Rafał Waryszak 40.51 44.74
3. Grzegorz Szumigaj 58.37 59.33
4. Przemysław Rogalski 1:02.70 PB 1:19.20
5. Michał Mlostek 1:17.75 PB 1:23.45 PB
6. Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:32.49 1:36.48
7. Szymon Malinowski 2:27.61 PB 2:34.55 PB
8. Dominik Pasztetnik 3:03.92
9. Marcin Popławski
9. Michał Sikora

Clock

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Wojciech Knott 4.42 5.87
2. Hubert Hanusiak 6.29 7.10
3. Mateusz Kotwica 8.35 PB 9.68 PB
4. Przemysław Rogalski 7.95 10.12
5. Bartosz Pawlik 8.52 PB 10.26 PB
6. Michał Mlostek 7.42 PB 10.27 PB
7. Matěj Mužátko 8.98 10.30
8. Piotr Tokarski 10.32 12.05 PB
9. Marcin Popławski 8.50 PB 13.09 PB
10. Karol Zakrzewski 11.98 13.12 PB
11. Łukasz Burliga 13.00 PB 14.19 PB
12. Bartłomiej Owczarek 14.40 15.83
13. Andrzej Jamrozik 12.09 PB 17.79
14. Grzegorz Szumigaj 19.46 PB 22.73 PB
15. Franciszek Fidos 21.41 PB 24.73 PB
16. Tomek Bogdanik 20.57 PB 26.43 PB
17. Wojciech Barciaga 10.92
18. Igor Miśkowiec 26.01 PB
19. Igor Kowalczyk 44.55
20. Tomasz Niezgoda 46.69 PB
21. Michał Pisarski 53.81 PB
22. Michał Sikora 56.56 PB
23. Piotr Dryla
23. Maksymilian Misiak

Megaminx

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Maksymilian Majcher 59.03 1:01.40
2. Michał Halczuk 1:03.27 1:07.94
3. Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:06.84 1:12.92
4. Szymon Malinowski 1:01.95 PB 1:13.67 PB
5. Michał Mlostek 1:10.91 1:20.22 PB
6. Łukasz Burliga 1:11.47 1:20.97
7. Karol Zakrzewski 1:15.15 1:28.98
8. Kamil Pomietło 1:25.12 1:32.51
9. Tobiasz Rychlik 1:22.57 1:33.04 PB
10. Dominik Pasztetnik 1:20.37 1:34.57
11. Tomek Bogdanik 1:19.21 PB 1:38.11 PB
12. Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:27.43 1:39.35
13. Kacper Wójcik 1:34.67 PB 1:39.67
14. Krzysztof Żerucha 1:36.97 1:41.90
15. Kamil Olesz 1:33.14 1:42.16
16. Andrzej Jamrozik 1:28.56 1:42.26

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Maksymilian Majcher 52.76 1:00.50
2. Bartłomiej Owczarek 58.95 PB 1:10.37 PB
3. Karol Zakrzewski 1:05.09 1:10.84
4. Szymon Malinowski 1:06.81 1:15.09
5. Michał Halczuk 1:08.89 1:15.85
6. Michał Mlostek 1:15.79 1:24.68
7. Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:16.75 PB 1:27.06 PB
8. Kamil Pomietło 1:21.03 1:31.16
9. Tobiasz Rychlik 1:24.79 1:34.97 PB
10. Łukasz Burliga 1:20.69 1:35.49
11. Dominik Pasztetnik 1:29.61 1:36.38
12. Krzysztof Żerucha 1:28.81 1:37.79
13. Kacper Wójcik 1:36.66 PB 1:38.87 PB
14. Kamil Olesz 1:38.52 1:44.44
15. Tomek Bogdanik 1:35.69 PB 1:46.13 PB
16. Andrzej Jamrozik 1:30.78 1:46.53
17. Hubert Hanusiak 1:42.89 1:56.04
18. Daniel Samoszyn 1:53.63 2:04.26
19. Jan Zych 1:54.04 2:10.31
20. Michał Sikora 1:57.55 PB 2:19.03 PB
21. Kacper Szeląg 2:18.71 PB 2:21.99 PB
22. Przemysław Rogalski 2:14.69 PB 2:22.09 PB
23. Paweł Duraj 2:04.79 PB 2:28.88 PB
24. Radosław Drozdowicz 1:57.60 PB 2:33.70
25. Marcin Popławski 2:13.55 PB 2:35.50 PB
26. Piotr Tokarski 2:17.42 2:35.64
27. Mateusz Szulik 2:26.42 PB 2:39.48 PB
28. Wojciech Barciaga 2:09.31 PB 2:45.70
29. Ignacy Buczek 2:18.98 PB 3:02.58 PB
30. Michał Pisarski 2:49.90 PB 3:11.68 PB
31. Mateusz Kotwica 2:55.44 PB 3:13.49 PB
32. Michał Woźniak 2:54.32 PB 3:30.22 PB
33. Filip Buława 3:06.81
34. Maksymilian Misiak 3:16.08 PB
35. Tomáš Szyszkowicz 3:22.24 PB
36. Piotr Dryla 3:23.40 PB
37. Kacper Ciepły 3:42.36
38. Marcel Krupa 4:08.17 PB
39. Igor Kowalczyk 4:30.47
40. Bartosz Pawlik 4:40.28 PB
41. Piotr Graczyk 4:58.81 PB

Pyraminx

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Dominik Górny 2.53 3.04
2. Rafał Waryszak 2.49 3.06
3. Piotr Tokarski 2.25 3.11 PB
4. Tymon Kolasiński 2.59 3.14
5. Michał Mlostek 3.68 4.18
6. Michał Sikora 3.87 4.79
7. Mateusz Kotwica 3.50 PB 4.97
8. Przemysław Rogalski 4.03 5.03
9. Bartłomiej Owczarek 4.52 5.16
10. Tobiasz Rychlik 2.66 PB 5.64
11. Jonatan Kłosko 4.43 5.65
12. Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.92 5.75
13. Daniel Samoszyn 3.37 6.51
14. Piotr Dryla 5.74 6.65
15. Filip Buława 5.98 6.76
16. Jan Zych 4.60 6.92

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Dominik Górny 2.49 2.96
2. Piotr Tokarski 1.94 3.13
3. Tymon Kolasiński 2.21 3.17
4. Daniel Samoszyn 3.20 3.67
5. Rafał Waryszak 2.06 3.72
6. Michał Mlostek 2.86 3.99 PB
7. Tobiasz Rychlik 3.07 4.26 PB
8. Przemysław Rogalski 3.68 4.49
9. Jan Zych 3.03 5.02
10. Jonatan Kłosko 4.39 5.29
11. Bartłomiej Owczarek 4.08 5.32
12. Michał Sikora 3.56 5.46
13. Mateusz Kotwica 4.40 5.70
14. Grzegorz Szumigaj 4.82 5.90
15. Filip Buława 4.30 PB 5.91 PB
16. Piotr Dryla 5.08 5.92
17. Przemek Targosz 4.99 PB 6.23 PB
18. Łukasz Burliga 3.80 6.24
19. Mateusz Szulik 5.14 PB 6.24 PB
20. Dawid Wójcik 5.45 6.31 PB
21. Wojciech Barciaga 4.37 6.57
22. Igor Kowalczyk 6.21 6.78
23. Piotr Trząski 5.62 6.90
24. Michał Woźniak 4.99 PB 7.05 PB
25. Szymon Malinowski 5.87 7.27
26. Paweł Duraj 5.34 7.39
27. Dawid Tryka 6.30 7.49 PB
28. Tomek Bogdanik 5.45 7.54
29. Maksymilian Misiak 5.02 PB 7.72 PB
30. Ignacy Buczek 7.00 7.72
31. Kacper Szeląg 6.47 8.00
32. Michał Pisarski 4.92 PB 8.05 PB
33. Michał Plichta 4.70 PB 8.09 PB
34. Wiktor Smorąg 4.68 8.24
35. Witold Sołtysik 6.87 8.38
36. Kacper Stacha 6.23 8.54
37. Szymon Moroń 4.62 PB 8.55
38. Marcel Krupa 8.20 8.84
39. Kamil Mieńko 7.94 8.86
40. Matěj Mužátko 6.17 8.95
41. Jakub Sindera 6.81 PB 9.27 PB
42. Witali Bułatow 7.73 9.59 PB
43. Radosław Drozdowicz 5.83 9.65
44. Tomasz Guźdź 8.72 10.03 PB
45. Igor Miśkowiec 9.84 10.78 PB
46. Jakub Zaczkowski 5.25 PB 10.89
47. Kamil Olesz 6.23 11.44
48. Oliwia Tołysz 7.51 PB 12.23
49. Wojciech Wójcik 9.48 13.44
50. Tomasz Niezgoda 8.43

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Rafał Waryszak 2.18 2.50
2. Dominik Górny 2.49 2.89 PB
3. Piotr Tokarski 2.62 3.24
4. Łukasz Burliga 3.12 3.33 PB
5. Tymon Kolasiński 2.44 3.46
6. Michał Mlostek 3.42 4.21 PB
7. Jonatan Kłosko 2.94 4.61
8. Przemysław Rogalski 4.60 5.13
9. Tobiasz Rychlik 4.47 5.16
10. Jan Zych 3.89 5.40
11. Michał Sikora 3.55 5.41
12. Daniel Samoszyn 4.35 5.63
13. Paweł Duraj 5.36 6.15
14. Bartłomiej Owczarek 4.09 6.22
15. Mateusz Kotwica 4.62 6.28
16. Grzegorz Szumigaj 4.51 6.29
17. Szymon Malinowski 4.78 PB 6.31
18. Piotr Dryla 4.06 6.38
19. Dawid Wójcik 4.73 PB 6.50
20. Filip Buława 6.05 6.58 PB
21. Kacper Szeląg 5.90 7.09
22. Witold Sołtysik 6.03 PB 7.17 PB
23. Tomek Bogdanik 6.06 7.43
24. Igor Kowalczyk 6.31 7.60
25. Radosław Drozdowicz 6.71 7.92
26. Wiktor Smorąg 5.93 8.02
27. Michał Pisarski 7.21 PB 8.25 PB
28. Piotr Trząski 7.58 8.28
29. Michał Woźniak 5.89 PB 8.30 PB
30. Mateusz Szulik 7.25 8.33 PB
31. Ignacy Buczek 5.26 8.35
32. Kacper Stacha 6.50 8.69
33. Dawid Tryka 7.12 8.74 PB
34. Wojciech Wójcik 6.87 9.13 PB
35. Wojciech Barciaga 5.16 9.28
36. Szymon Moroń 7.66 9.37
37. Kamil Mieńko 7.22 9.61
38. Maksymilian Misiak 6.71 PB 9.78
39. Kacper Jach 7.95 10.11
40. Michał Plichta 6.79 PB 10.33 PB
41. Witali Bułatow 4.94 PB 10.45
42. Jakub Zaczkowski 7.92 10.46
43. Jakub Sindera 8.33 10.77 PB
44. Igor Miśkowiec 9.33 PB 10.79 PB
45. Tomasz Niezgoda 7.84 10.84
46. Matěj Mužátko 5.86 10.90
47. Marcel Krupa 8.90 10.92
48. Przemek Targosz 6.99 10.96
49. Tomasz Guźdź 7.11 PB 11.44 PB
50. Oliwia Tołysz 9.50 12.19
51. Kamil Olesz 9.82 12.21
52. Tomasz Wdowski 9.84 PB 12.24 PB
53. Kamil Tkacz 10.20 PB 12.38 PB
54. Tomáš Szyszkowicz 9.35 12.65 PB
55. Kacper Wójcik 7.39 PB 13.03 PB
56. Mateusz Kukulski 8.80 PB 13.06
57. Michał Marszałek 7.65 13.20
58. Marcel Nycz 6.70 PB 13.33
59. Wojciech Kotulski 7.52 13.34
60. Marcin Popławski 8.35 13.57
61. Bartosz Pawlik 10.92 13.66 PB
62. Franciszek Fidos 10.59 13.76
63. Konrad Paszewski 10.80 PB 13.87 PB
64. Szymon Sowiński 14.61 PB 15.23 PB
65. Rafał Gajda 9.40 PB 16.59 PB
66. Maciej Ciuk 8.60 PB 16.63 PB
67. Piotr Pęcherz 16.41 18.81 PB
68. Agnieszka Kamińska 11.23 PB 20.45 PB
69. Michał Górny 20.76 PB 26.61 PB

Skewb

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Łukasz Burliga 2.78 2.93
2. Jonatan Kłosko 2.37 3.01
3. Wojciech Barciaga 3.30 3.80
4. Jan Zych 3.78 4.40
5. Tomek Bogdanik 3.59 4.65
6. Daniel Samoszyn 3.81 5.05
7. Bartłomiej Owczarek 4.41 5.18
8. Mateusz Szulik 3.99 5.40
9. Karol Zakrzewski 4.96 5.62
10. Wojciech Wójcik 5.05 6.03
11. Dominik Górny 4.47 PB 6.25
12. Piotr Tokarski 3.97 6.30
13. Wiktor Smorąg 4.88 7.96
14. Kacper Ciepły 5.41 7.96

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Jonatan Kłosko 1.84 2.63 PB
2. Łukasz Burliga 2.48 2.88
3. Jan Zych 2.55 3.40
4. Wojciech Barciaga 3.00 3.85
5. Tomek Bogdanik 3.41 3.85
6. Mateusz Szulik 4.10 5.30
7. Daniel Samoszyn 4.31 5.30
8. Kacper Jach 3.97 5.46
9. Dominik Górny 4.50 PB 5.57 PB
10. Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.54 6.00
11. Kamil Olesz 5.84 6.37
12. Karol Zakrzewski 4.56 6.45
13. Wojciech Wójcik 4.92 6.53
14. Wiktor Smorąg 5.00 6.56
15. Kacper Ciepły 4.80 PB 6.73 PB
16. Piotr Tokarski 4.00 6.79
17. Przemysław Rogalski 5.99 6.88
18. Grzegorz Szumigaj 5.03 6.96
19. Michał Mlostek 5.69 7.02
20. Szymon Malinowski 3.77 7.04
21. Michał Sikora 6.11 7.21
22. Franciszek Fidos 5.49 7.31
23. Kacper Stacha 6.41 7.31
24. Matěj Mužátko 7.21 7.43
25. Tomáš Szyszkowicz 4.53 PB 7.83 PB
26. Tymon Kolasiński 6.31 7.89
27. Jakub Sindera 7.12 8.36 PB
28. Igor Kowalczyk 6.72 8.57
29. Dawid Wójcik 5.24 8.66
30. Witold Sołtysik 6.52 8.82
31. Jakub Zaczkowski 5.48 9.06
32. Marcin Popławski 6.85 9.31
33. Maksymilian Misiak 8.68 9.61 PB
34. Paweł Duraj 8.96 9.81
35. Mikołaj Kasztelan 8.90 10.70
36. Mateusz Kotwica 7.96 10.79
37. Kamil Pomietło 9.52 10.84
38. Tomasz Niezgoda 9.61 11.15
39. Wojciech Kotulski 7.26 11.88
40. Michał Pisarski 11.22 12.04
41. Radosław Drozdowicz 8.19 12.17
42. Piotr Dryla 9.05 12.32
43. Michał Marszałek 6.07 12.55
44. Marcel Krupa 9.27 PB 13.66

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Jonatan Kłosko 2.10 2.75
2. Łukasz Burliga 2.49 3.12
3. Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.04 3.63 PB
4. Jan Zych 2.45 3.67
5. Daniel Samoszyn 3.75 4.00 PB
6. Wojciech Barciaga 3.30 4.28
7. Piotr Tokarski 3.74 5.06
8. Mateusz Szulik 4.12 5.08 PB
9. Kamil Olesz 4.66 5.08 PB
10. Tomek Bogdanik 3.88 5.27
11. Wojciech Wójcik 2.98 5.36
12. Karol Zakrzewski 4.18 5.62
13. Franciszek Fidos 4.98 5.79
14. Grzegorz Szumigaj 4.98 5.94
15. Michał Mlostek 4.30 5.97 PB
16. Tymon Kolasiński 4.49 6.27
17. Matěj Mužátko 3.66 6.40
18. Jakub Zaczkowski 3.63 6.42
19. Szymon Malinowski 5.20 6.48
20. Dominik Górny 5.88 6.62
21. Przemysław Rogalski 6.02 6.90
22. Rafał Waryszak 4.00 6.97
23. Kacper Stacha 4.01 7.04
24. Kacper Jach 5.72 7.20
25. Witold Sołtysik 5.67 7.42 PB
26. Wiktor Smorąg 6.77 7.61
27. Tomáš Szyszkowicz 4.90 PB 8.12 PB
28. Michał Sikora 7.67 8.21
29. Kacper Ciepły 5.24 8.51
30. Dawid Wójcik 5.10 PB 8.74
31. Tomasz Niezgoda 6.69 PB 8.82 PB
32. Paweł Duraj 7.24 PB 8.85 PB
33. Michał Marszałek 6.87 9.12 PB
34. Michał Pisarski 7.17 PB 9.32 PB
35. Jakub Sindera 7.36 9.51
36. Marcin Popławski 6.55 9.73
37. Mateusz Kotwica 7.90 9.90
38. Igor Kowalczyk 5.09 10.30
39. Wojciech Kotulski 6.70 PB 10.42 PB
40. Radosław Drozdowicz 9.47 10.45
41. Mikołaj Kasztelan 7.00 10.76
42. Marcel Krupa 10.06 PB 10.92 PB
43. Maksymilian Misiak 8.39 PB 11.32 PB
44. Kamil Pomietło 8.44 11.39
45. Piotr Dryla 7.73 11.53 PB
46. Marcel Nycz 9.39 PB 12.20 PB
47. Przemek Targosz 8.65 12.30
48. Mateusz Kukulski 11.26 12.86 PB
49. Filip Buława 11.87 13.35
50. Michał Woźniak 8.80 PB 13.56 PB
51. Kamil Tkacz 11.95 PB 14.09 PB
52. Piotr Trząski 15.16 16.63
53. Kacper Szeląg 10.64 17.91
54. Kacper Wójcik 11.89 18.24 PB
55. Tomasz Wdowski 11.01 PB 18.57 PB
56. Tomasz Guźdź 16.61 PB 19.98 PB
57. Igor Miśkowiec 18.78 PB 22.38 PB
58. Piotr Pęcherz 16.48 PB 29.80 PB
59. Popęda Maciek 18.84 PB 30.13 PB
60. Piotr Graczyk 18.92 PB 35.99 PB
61. Bartosz Pawlik 16.24 PB

Square-1

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Michał Halczuk 14.08 16.09
2. Grzegorz Szumigaj 14.14 16.42
3. Rafał Waryszak 16.03 17.64
4. Jan Zych 16.03 19.07
5. Krzysztof Żerucha 17.85 21.13
6. Bartłomiej Owczarek 15.89 PB 21.61 PB
7. Wojciech Knott 16.35 21.66
8. Mateusz Szulik 21.30 PB 26.28 PB
9. Przemysław Rogalski 20.75 28.62
10. Michał Mlostek 23.56 29.10
11. Łukasz Burliga 24.12 29.52
12. Tymon Kolasiński 26.02 30.13
13. Witold Sołtysik 26.39 PB 30.18 PB
14. Piotr Tokarski 25.53 31.07
15. Ignacy Buczek 28.73 PB 31.32 PB
16. Szymon Malinowski 27.70 PB 35.31 PB
17. Tomek Bogdanik 27.11 PB 40.78 PB
18. Jonatan Kłosko 23.53 PB 42.21
19. Dominik Pasztetnik 36.96 PB 44.22 PB
20. Matěj Mužátko 41.51 50.42
21. Marcin Popławski 44.23 PB 51.71 PB
22. Paweł Duraj 38.73 PB 57.31 PB
23. Wiktor Smorąg 46.04
24. Daniel Samoszyn 48.43
25. Kamil Olesz 50.71 PB
26. Kacper Szeląg 54.08
27. Maksymilian Misiak 55.81 PB
28. Szymon Moroń 57.87
29. Kacper Wójcik 1:01.93 PB
30. Tomasz Niezgoda 1:08.00 PB
31. Radosław Drozdowicz 1:09.58
32. Tobiasz Rychlik 1:10.48 PB
33. Jakub Sindera 1:13.34 PB
34. Michał Sikora 1:20.81
35. Kacper Ciepły 1:29.26 PB
36. Michał Woźniak 1:47.58 PB
37. Wojciech Kotulski 1:48.36 PB
38. Mateusz Kotwica