Brno Open 2017

Stát:
Czech Republic
Kontinent:
Europe
Město:
Kdy:
10. - 11. 6. 2017
Web:
WCA

Výsledky

Soutěžící

3x3x3 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Matěj Grohmann 7.95 8.94
2. Tomáš Novotný 9.39 10.06
3. Tomáš Nguyen 7.94 10.51
4. Marek Majerik 9.86 PB 10.84 PB
5. Bence Barát 9.10 11.08
6. Pavel Jelínek 9.22 PB 11.48
7. Bence János Csuti 11.03 11.53
8. Martin Šebesta 8.87 11.62
9. Luboš Bartík 10.34 11.70
10. Dalibor Mrška 10.66 12.32

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Matěj Grohmann 8.13 9.07
2. Tomáš Novotný 6.60 PB 9.84
3. Bence Barát 9.09 10.11
4. Dalibor Mrška 9.61 10.28 PBNR
5. Martin Šebesta 9.08 10.31 PB
6. Luboš Bartík 9.43 10.98 PB
7. Tomáš Nguyen 7.79 11.15
8. Bence János Csuti 10.54 11.29
9. Marek Majerik 10.97 11.53 PB
10. Pavel Jelínek 9.65 11.59
11. Vojtěch Kundera 10.08 11.59
12. Nela Sendlerová 10.99 11.67
13. Oliver Kugler 11.49 12.44
14. Matěj Mužátko 10.84 12.83
15. Dániel Varga 8.89 13.14
16. Richard Dyntera 12.10 13.17
17. Olivér Perge 10.97 13.84
18. David Kindermann 13.29 14.02 PB
19. Michal Havlíček 12.72 PB 14.48 PB
20. Ondřej Hlávka 13.59 PB 15.02 PB
21. Jan Mimra 14.02 15.16
22. Filip Tatíček 13.38 15.40
23. Kristýna Vaštová 11.36 PB 15.59
24. Matěj Fiedler 12.74 16.13
25. Marek Novák 16.71 17.56 PB
26. Niki Placskó 15.31 17.59
27. Tomáš Pizúr 15.81 17.62
28. Fabio Leidwein 16.71 17.72
29. Matej Kleman 15.69 PB 17.95 PB
30. Antonín Rous 16.94 18.47 PB
31. Veronika Becková 16.07 PB 19.38 PB
32. Jan Fonš 17.31 PB 20.68
33. Tomáš Szyszkowicz 10.64 21.36
34. Martin Richter 20.16 23.61

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Matěj Grohmann 8.15 8.80
2. Tomáš Novotný 8.78 10.40
3. Bence Barát 9.22 10.57
4. Vojtěch Kundera 10.28 11.03
5. Tomáš Nguyen 7.87 11.09
6. Martin Šebesta 10.16 11.13
7. Matěj Mužátko 9.59 11.48
8. Pavel Jelínek 10.28 11.74
9. Olivér Perge 10.46 11.74
10. Dániel Varga 11.31 11.95
11. Bence János Csuti 11.00 12.11
12. Luboš Bartík 10.40 12.52
13. Marek Majerik 10.43 12.58 PB
14. Richard Dyntera 10.92 12.71 PB
15. Dalibor Mrška 10.47 12.97
16. Nela Sendlerová 11.63 13.30
17. Tomáš Szyszkowicz 10.35 PB 13.65
18. Oliver Kugler 11.66 13.77
19. Filip Tatíček 11.24 PB 14.03 PB
20. David Kindermann 13.30 14.37 PB
21. Michal Havlíček 14.29 PB 14.72 PB
22. Kristýna Vaštová 12.83 15.58
23. Jan Mimra 13.56 15.79
24. Ondřej Hlávka 13.98 PB 16.22 PB
25. Fabio Leidwein 14.63 16.48
26. Tomáš Pizúr 13.90 17.17 PB
27. Matěj Fiedler 11.67 PB 17.23
28. Sebastián Okruhlica 16.10 17.52
29. Matej Kleman 16.82 PB 18.46 PB
30. Niki Placskó 17.39 18.65
31. Jan Fonš 18.14 PB 19.03 PB
32. Marek Novák 18.78 20.32
33. Antonín Rous 15.89 PB 20.40 PB
34. Martin Richter 17.87 PB 20.56 PB
35. Veronika Becková 16.43 PB 20.58 PB
36. Arseniy Kuprin 15.78 PB 21.28 PB
37. Timotej Andrejko 18.09 PB 21.56 PB
38. Mark Karpilovskij 20.09 PB 22.45 PB
39. Michal Tešnar 20.05 PB 22.55 PB
40. Michal Kleman 19.18 PB 22.72 PB
41. Tadeáš Faldus 15.88 PB 22.75 PB
42. Martin Šilha 18.65 PB 22.82 PB
43. Jindřich Halabala 21.75 PB 23.32 PB
44. Michal Stoklásek 17.88 PB 24.75 PB
45. David Šponer 24.19 24.76
46. Šimon Prudil 24.27 26.08 PB
47. Cyril Teichmann 59.07 PB 1:07.20 PB

2x2x2 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Martin Šebesta 2.27 3.07
2. Bence Barát 1.07 PB 3.27
3. Matěj Mužátko 2.49 3.60
4. Marek Majerik 1.58 PB 3.69
5. Tomáš Nguyen 2.72 4.10
6. Vojtěch Kundera 4.02 4.34
7. Matěj Grohmann 3.42 4.43
8. Dalibor Mrška 3.60 5.61

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Martin Šebesta 1.85 2.84
2. Bence Barát 2.38 2.99
3. Tomáš Nguyen 2.03 3.22
4. Matěj Mužátko 2.52 3.59
5. Matěj Grohmann 2.87 3.65
6. Vojtěch Kundera 3.01 3.65 PB
7. Dalibor Mrška 3.42 4.10
8. Marek Majerik 2.47 4.15
9. Nela Sendlerová 3.32 4.18
10. Tomáš Szyszkowicz 3.41 4.33
11. Pavel Jelínek 3.14 4.39
12. Tadeáš Faldus 3.70 4.41 PB
13. Tomáš Novotný 2.98 4.50
14. Bence János Csuti 3.30 4.70
15. Fabio Leidwein 4.31 4.99 PB
16. Luboš Bartík 3.20 5.27
17. Ondřej Hlávka 5.20 5.38 PB
18. Filip Tatíček 3.73 PB 5.40
19. Jan Mimra 3.95 5.45
20. Dániel Varga 4.48 5.55
21. Richard Dyntera 5.15 5.79
22. David Kindermann 5.18 5.83
23. Arseniy Kuprin 5.04 5.95
24. Michal Havlíček 5.53 6.10
25. Marek Novák 4.00 6.21
26. Olivér Perge 3.89 6.34
27. Jan Fonš 4.58 6.41 PB
28. Martin Šilha 5.67 6.55
29. Matej Kleman 5.82 6.56
30. Michal Kleman 4.39 6.58
31. Timotej Andrejko 6.44 6.80

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Tomáš Nguyen 1.65 2.37 NRPB
2. Matěj Grohmann 1.58 2.39 PB
3. Bence Barát 1.58 2.67
4. Luboš Bartík 1.55 PB 2.81 PB
5. Martin Šebesta 1.50 3.19
6. Dalibor Mrška 2.95 3.71 PB
7. Matěj Mužátko 1.76 3.76
8. Olivér Perge 3.72 4.08
9. Vojtěch Kundera 2.92 4.10
10. Marek Majerik 3.30 4.25
11. Tomáš Novotný 3.58 4.33
12. Pavel Jelínek 3.61 4.41
13. Jan Mimra 3.70 PB 4.47 PB
14. Tomáš Szyszkowicz 2.93 4.49
15. Michal Kleman 2.65 PB 4.57 PB
16. Marek Novák 2.73 PB 4.65 PB
17. Dániel Varga 2.99 4.71
18. David Kindermann 3.38 PB 5.04 PB
19. Filip Tatíček 4.38 5.11
20. Bence János Csuti 4.20 5.12
21. Tadeáš Faldus 4.46 5.26 PB
22. Nela Sendlerová 3.07 5.28
23. Michal Havlíček 4.55 PB 5.28 PB
24. Sebastián Okruhlica 3.38 5.29
25. Arseniy Kuprin 4.62 PB 5.30 PB
26. Ondřej Hlávka 4.77 PB 5.59 PB
27. Richard Dyntera 3.02 5.68
28. Matej Kleman 4.03 5.70 PB
29. Timotej Andrejko 5.63 PB 5.99 PB
30. Martin Šilha 5.54 6.23 PB
31. Fabio Leidwein 5.26 6.26
32. Jan Fonš 2.73 PB 6.44 PB
33. Tomáš Pizúr 5.76 6.58 PB
34. Jindřich Halabala 2.45 PB 7.13 PB
35. Niki Placskó 5.47 7.22
36. Veronika Becková 5.78 PB 7.49 PB
37. Kristýna Vaštová 6.64 7.55
38. Martin Richter 7.19 PB 8.32 PB
39. David Šponer 7.56 9.27
40. Šimon Prudil 6.62 PB 9.56
41. Michal Stoklásek 8.16 10.08
42. Michal Tešnar 10.94 PB 11.63 PB
43. Oliver Kugler 3.26

4x4x4 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Luboš Bartík 32.59 34.54 CSRNRPB
2. Matěj Grohmann 34.74 38.00
3. Bence Barát 35.61 39.33
4. Bence János Csuti 39.52 43.51
5. Dániel Varga 41.30 44.26
6. Vojtěch Kundera 42.69 46.16
7. Martin Šebesta 44.58 46.34
8. Tomáš Novotný 48.11 50.71

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 32.04 36.66 PB
2. Luboš Bartík 33.18 37.61
3. Matěj Grohmann 30.53 CSR 39.68
4. Bence János Csuti 36.89 42.17
5. Tomáš Novotný 42.85 43.81 PB
6. Dániel Varga 40.91 44.81
7. Vojtěch Kundera 43.05 45.08 PB
8. Martin Šebesta 42.85 46.02
9. Tomáš Nguyen 35.93 PB 46.04
10. Nela Sendlerová 39.31 PB 47.30
11. Marek Majerik 41.45 PB 47.76 PB
12. Tomáš Szyszkowicz 44.47 48.42 PB
13. Olivér Perge 41.47 52.29
14. Oliver Kugler 45.41 53.85
15. Matěj Mužátko 47.86 54.18
16. Pavel Jelínek 53.32 56.26
17. David Kindermann 48.13 56.39
18. Dalibor Mrška 55.13 58.00
19. Jan Mimra 54.12 58.43 PB

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Matěj Grohmann 35.24 36.10 PBCSRNR
2. Luboš Bartík 35.11 37.15 CSRNRPB
3. Bence János Csuti 37.88 40.20 PB
4. Bence Barát 38.78 41.41
5. Tomáš Nguyen 38.07 PB 44.19 PB
6. Tomáš Novotný 41.79 45.54 PB
7. Dániel Varga 41.93 46.64
8. Vojtěch Kundera 43.80 48.54
9. Nela Sendlerová 42.86 48.59
10. Martin Šebesta 42.65 48.74
11. Tomáš Szyszkowicz 47.17 49.13 PB
12. Marek Majerik 48.11 50.10 PB
13. Oliver Kugler 45.85 51.76 PB
14. Olivér Perge 45.22 53.11
15. Matěj Mužátko 49.98 54.98
16. David Kindermann 53.42 56.29 PB
17. Pavel Jelínek 52.38 56.96
18. Dalibor Mrška 48.91 PB 58.56
19. Jan Mimra 49.04 PB 58.68 PB
20. Tomáš Pizúr 58.21 PB 1:09.54 PB
21. Kristýna Vaštová 1:03.53
22. Filip Tatíček 1:03.66 PB
23. Martin Šilha 1:09.48 PB
24. Tadeáš Faldus 1:10.95 PB
25. Marek Novák 1:12.27
26. Richard Dyntera 1:12.91
27. Matej Kleman 1:13.70 PB
28. Fabio Leidwein 1:15.38 PB
29. Sebastián Okruhlica 1:18.10
30. Veronika Becková 1:22.76 PB
31. Arseniy Kuprin 1:29.48 PB
32. Niki Placskó 1:32.55 PB
33. Michal Kleman 1:42.66 PB
34. Šimon Prudil 1:50.94 PB
35. Jindřich Halabala 1:53.58 PB
36. Timotej Andrejko 1:54.18 PB
37. Martin Richter 1:54.21 PB
38. Michal Tešnar

5x5x5 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 1:00.52 1:04.91
2. Matěj Grohmann 1:06.31 1:10.30 CSRNRPB
3. Luboš Bartík 1:12.33 1:15.41
4. Dániel Varga 1:19.00 1:23.76
5. Nela Sendlerová 1:21.57 1:24.98
6. Tomáš Novotný 1:22.41 1:25.42 PB
7. Marek Majerik 1:22.89 1:28.18 PB
8. Bence János Csuti 1:20.49 PB 1:33.72

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 1:06.47 1:07.33
2. Matěj Grohmann 1:04.51 CSRNRPB 1:10.91 CSRNRPB
3. Nela Sendlerová 1:14.95 PB 1:21.03 PB
4. Luboš Bartík 1:15.92 1:21.61
5. Dániel Varga 1:11.29 1:22.27
6. Marek Majerik 1:16.15 PB 1:28.54 PB
7. Tomáš Novotný 1:26.41 1:29.27 PB
8. Bence János Csuti 1:25.04 PB 1:31.10
9. Tomáš Szyszkowicz 1:29.11 PB 1:34.93 PB
10. Olivér Perge 1:31.49 1:37.93
11. Tomáš Nguyen 1:23.66 PB 1:39.34 PB
12. Tomáš Zatroch 1:30.00 PB 1:41.11
13. Vojtěch Kundera 1:31.56 PB 1:41.27
14. Oliver Kugler 1:38.89 1:43.67 PB
15. Pavel Jelínek 1:39.53 PB 1:49.88 PB
16. Jan Mimra 1:45.25
17. Dalibor Mrška 1:45.57 PB
18. Richard Dyntera 1:47.63
19. David Kindermann 2:02.30
20. Filip Tatíček 2:08.82 PB
21. Veronika Becková 2:18.55 PB
22. Tadeáš Faldus 2:20.53 PB
23. Kristýna Vaštová 2:22.31
24. David Novák 2:25.49
25. Fabio Leidwein 2:43.90
26. Timotej Šimurka 2:57.51 PB
27. Martin Šilha 3:16.14 PB
28. Arseniy Kuprin 3:17.71 PB
29. Šimon Prudil 3:19.52 PB
30. Niki Placskó 3:46.43

6x6x6 Cube

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Luboš Bartík 1:56.94 CSR 2:02.95 CSR
2. Bence Barát 1:58.80 2:05.11
3. Nela Sendlerová 2:10.55 PB 2:26.63 PB
4. Matěj Grohmann 2:24.65 2:29.15 PB
5. Marek Majerik 2:30.15 NRPB 2:52.30 PB
6. Dániel Varga 2:34.38 2:55.69
7. Tomáš Szyszkowicz 2:48.54 2:58.32
8. Tomáš Zatroch 2:38.44 PB 3:00.42 PB
9. Tomáš Novotný 3:12.76 3:16.65
10. Olivér Perge 3:18.12
11. Oliver Kugler 3:28.92 PB
12. Jan Mimra 3:44.03
13. Bence János Csuti 4:08.66
14. David Novák 4:35.43
15. Vojtěch Kundera 4:37.78 PB
16. David Kindermann 5:16.27 PB

7x7x7 Cube

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 2:51.51 3:00.16
2. Luboš Bartík 3:07.61 PBCSRNR 3:18.85
3. Matěj Grohmann 2:59.81 CSR 3:21.61 PB
4. Nela Sendlerová 3:31.97 PB 3:55.53 PB
5. Dániel Varga 3:51.49 3:58.53
6. Marek Majerik 3:59.24 4:07.74 NRPB
7. Tomáš Zatroch 4:10.96 4:27.20
8. Olivér Perge 4:59.28 5:12.11
9. Tomáš Szyszkowicz 5:31.63
10. Jan Mimra 5:42.42
11. Oliver Kugler 5:58.72 PB
12. Tomáš Novotný 6:11.37
13. David Novák 6:33.78
14. Filip Tatíček

3x3x3 Blindfolded

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Pavel Jelínek 47.51
2. Bence Barát 1:03.83
3. Olivér Perge 1:43.94
4. Dániel Varga 1:55.64
5. Jan Fonš 4:09.64 PB
6. Matěj Grohmann 5:45.87
7. Marek Majerik
7. Luboš Bartík
7. David Novák
7. Filip Tatíček
7. Dalibor Mrška
7. Tomáš Novotný
7. Tomáš Zatroch
7. Bence János Csuti

3x3x3 Fewest Moves

Final

3x3x3 One-Handed

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Matěj Grohmann 12.21 13.34
2. Pavel Jelínek 14.26 PB 19.40
3. Tomáš Nguyen 16.65 19.99
4. Dániel Varga 15.47 20.45
5. Bence Barát 15.72 20.82
6. Luboš Bartík 19.87 21.07
7. Dalibor Mrška 20.99 22.05
8. Tomáš Novotný 20.27 22.45

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Matěj Grohmann 11.30 11.99 CSR
2. Bence Barát 16.00 17.09 PB
3. Dániel Varga 14.38 18.02
4. Pavel Jelínek 14.47 PB 19.45
5. Luboš Bartík 17.43 19.47
6. Tomáš Novotný 17.25 20.23 PB
7. Dalibor Mrška 15.76 PB 20.24
8. Tomáš Nguyen 17.72 20.56
9. Oliver Kugler 18.70 22.00
10. Bence János Csuti 17.71 22.18
11. Vojtěch Kundera 18.28 24.27
12. Olivér Perge 22.52 24.64
13. Richard Dyntera 21.69 25.02
14. Matěj Mužátko 23.49 26.80
15. Martin Šebesta 23.08 26.87
16. Matej Kleman 27.10 31.38

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Matěj Grohmann 15.01 15.56
2. Dániel Varga 14.44 17.47 PB
3. Bence Barát 17.30 18.71
4. Tomáš Nguyen 15.27 19.60
5. Luboš Bartík 19.03 20.54
6. Dalibor Mrška 18.19 20.65
7. Tomáš Novotný 16.53 PB 21.90
8. Vojtěch Kundera 21.24 22.11
9. Oliver Kugler 19.06 22.49
10. Richard Dyntera 19.33 23.02
11. Bence János Csuti 19.68 23.99
12. Pavel Jelínek 15.72 PB 24.04
13. Matěj Mužátko 24.28 25.28
14. Olivér Perge 22.48 25.69
15. Martin Šebesta 22.53 25.75 PB
16. Matej Kleman 24.92 PB 27.37 PB
17. Tomáš Szyszkowicz 22.83 PB 27.77 PB
18. Marek Majerik 19.03 PB 31.70
19. Jan Mimra 27.37 32.65
20. Michal Kleman 29.58 PB 33.84 PB
21. Sebastián Okruhlica 28.27 PB 34.17
22. David Kindermann 28.03 34.55
23. Michal Havlíček 32.63 PB 34.72 PB
24. Kristýna Vaštová 29.19 37.84
25. Filip Tatíček 33.86 PB 40.94 PB
26. Tadeáš Faldus 37.23 PB 44.38 PB
27. Martin Richter 45.43 PB
28. Michal Tešnar 49.29 PB
29. Timotej Andrejko 52.95 PB
30. Martin Šilha 1:17.20 PB
31. Šimon Prudil 1:20.29 PB

3x3x3 With Feet

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Tomáš Novotný 44.36 45.55
2. Matěj Grohmann 1:23.50 PB 1:27.35 PB
3. Luboš Bartík 1:29.21 1:31.91
4. David Novák 1:27.50 1:34.18 PB
5. Bence Barát 1:40.66 1:57.19
6. Dalibor Mrška 1:57.97 2:17.61
7. Dániel Varga 2:12.56 2:26.87
8. Timotej Šimurka 2:44.19 PB 2:48.04 PB
9. Tadeáš Faldus 3:43.39 PB
10. Olivér Perge 4:59.44 PB

Megaminx

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Luboš Bartík 48.05 PB 54.45 PB
2. Matěj Grohmann 58.18 PB 1:09.44 PB
3. Bence Barát 1:11.54 1:14.01
4. Tomáš Zatroch 1:12.77 NRPB 1:19.30 NRPB
5. Vojtěch Kundera 1:17.50 PB 1:27.44 PB
6. Richard Dyntera 1:21.90 PB 1:32.83
7. Dániel Varga 1:27.15 1:37.31
8. David Kindermann 1:38.00 PB 1:43.19 PB
9. Fabio Leidwein 1:38.70 1:47.05
10. Oliver Kugler 1:42.73 PB 1:59.33 PB
11. Marek Majerik 1:47.03
12. Filip Tatíček 1:56.03
13. Tomáš Novotný 2:00.46
14. Veronika Becková 2:06.38 PB
15. Olivér Perge 2:06.48
16. David Novák 2:09.78
17. Dalibor Mrška 2:12.24
18. Martin Šilha 2:30.41 PB
19. Timotej Šimurka 2:32.47 PB
20. Tadeáš Faldus
20. Šimon Prudil
20. Tomáš Szyszkowicz
20. Jan Mimra
20. Arseniy Kuprin

Pyraminx

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Pavel Jelínek 4.13 4.44 PB
2. Vojtěch Kundera 3.68 5.28
3. Tomáš Nguyen 4.79 5.41
4. Bence János Csuti 3.82 6.05
5. Dániel Varga 4.87 6.89
6. Dalibor Mrška 4.54 6.90
7. Bence Barát 5.38 6.92
8. Tomáš Zatroch 4.43 7.69

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Pavel Jelínek 2.44 PB 4.63
2. Tomáš Nguyen 1.73 NR 4.73
3. Vojtěch Kundera 3.58 PB 5.38
4. Dániel Varga 2.67 PB 5.40
5. Bence János Csuti 2.12 PB 5.64
6. Bence Barát 3.04 5.66
7. Tomáš Zatroch 2.01 CSR 5.68
8. Dalibor Mrška 2.61 PB 6.19
9. Luboš Bartík 3.55 PB 6.29
10. Arseniy Kuprin 5.03 PB 6.55 PB
11. Olivér Perge 7.16 8.00
12. Matěj Grohmann 7.52 8.03
13. Filip Tatíček 6.63 8.25
14. Oliver Kugler 6.73 8.25
15. Timotej Šimurka 8.33 10.12
16. Fabio Leidwein 9.80 10.95
17. David Kindermann 9.25 11.11

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Pavel Jelínek 3.92 5.24
2. Tomáš Nguyen 3.75 5.32
3. Bence Barát 4.95 5.44
4. Bence János Csuti 5.02 5.66
5. Dalibor Mrška 4.95 5.79
6. Dániel Varga 4.47 6.12
7. Vojtěch Kundera 4.18 PB 6.42
8. Tomáš Zatroch 4.36 6.75
9. Luboš Bartík 6.07 7.00
10. Arseniy Kuprin 5.31 PB 7.20 PB
11. Olivér Perge 6.66 7.42 PB
12. Marek Majerik 4.47 7.47
13. Oliver Kugler 4.43 PB 7.54
14. Tomáš Novotný 5.82 7.68
15. Matěj Grohmann 3.80 PB 7.73 PB
16. Timotej Šimurka 6.49 PB 8.42 PB
17. David Kindermann 5.79 PB 8.92 PB
18. Fabio Leidwein 7.34 PB 8.94 PB
19. Filip Tatíček 8.10 9.43
20. Tadeáš Faldus 8.58 9.43 PB
21. Jan Mimra 6.87 PB 10.12 PB
22. Michal Havlíček 7.29 PB 10.42 PB
23. Jan Fonš 9.08 PB 10.50 PB
24. Michal Stoklásek 10.06 11.83 PB
25. Timotej Andrejko 7.65 PB 11.90 PB
26. Tomáš Szyszkowicz 9.26 PB 11.91 PB
27. David Novák 9.12 12.11
28. Kristýna Vaštová 7.96 12.38
29. Šimon Prudil 8.79 PB 14.67
30. Niki Placskó 12.43 14.90
31. Martin Šilha 13.48 PB 15.76 PB
32. Veronika Becková 12.31 PB 16.87 PB
33. Ondřej Hlávka 13.32 PB 17.05 PB

Skewb

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Vojtěch Kundera 3.09 3.43 CSR
2. Tomáš Nguyen 2.92 3.89 NRPB
3. Dalibor Mrška 3.10 4.25
4. Bence Barát 5.17 5.89
5. Fabio Leidwein 5.17 6.44 PB
6. Timotej Šimurka 4.48 PB 6.68 PB
7. Matěj Grohmann 7.68 8.53
8. Tomáš Zatroch 6.84 9.21

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Tomáš Nguyen 3.42 4.18
2. Dalibor Mrška 2.74 4.31
3. Vojtěch Kundera 3.00 4.62
4. Bence Barát 3.83 6.40
5. Fabio Leidwein 4.74 PB 6.61 PB
6. Tomáš Zatroch 4.17 7.07
7. Timotej Šimurka 5.01 PB 7.15 PB
8. Matěj Grohmann 4.49 7.22 PB
9. Dániel Varga 5.45 7.53
10. Luboš Bartík 6.50 8.17
11. Tomáš Szyszkowicz 6.77 8.44
12. Nela Sendlerová 5.87 8.49
13. Oliver Kugler 7.66 8.90
14. Tomáš Novotný 6.33 9.03
15. Marek Majerik 8.61 9.22
16. David Novák 6.35 PB 9.40 PB
17. Pavel Jelínek 8.49 9.55
18. Martin Šilha 8.57 12.62
19. Timotej Andrejko 9.68 13.07

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Vojtěch Kundera 3.52 3.76
2. Dalibor Mrška 3.62 4.12
3. Tomáš Nguyen 3.30 5.78
4. Fabio Leidwein 5.99 6.86 PB
5. Timotej Šimurka 6.63 7.67 PB
6. Matěj Grohmann 4.27 PB 7.73
7. Dániel Varga 7.50 7.97
8. Nela Sendlerová 5.37 8.19
9. Bence Barát 5.18 8.22
10. Luboš Bartík 8.00 8.53
11. Tomáš Szyszkowicz 7.04 9.22
12. Oliver Kugler 7.34 9.22
13. Marek Majerik 5.91 9.45
14. Martin Šilha 8.28 9.47
15. Pavel Jelínek 7.37 9.67
16. Tomáš Zatroch 6.82 9.79
17. Timotej Andrejko 7.03 PB 10.66 PB
18. Tomáš Novotný 7.07 11.37
19. David Novák 10.32 11.95
20. Arseniy Kuprin 10.84 PB 12.47 PB
21. Richard Dyntera 8.62 PB 14.40
22. Filip Tatíček 11.67 14.41
23. Olivér Perge 10.78 14.77
24. Tadeáš Faldus 9.43 15.36
25. Šimon Prudil 11.51 PB 15.61 PB
26. Veronika Becková 11.47 15.72
27. Ondřej Hlávka 11.38 PB 15.96 PB
28. David Kindermann 12.09 16.29
29. Niki Placskó 12.25 18.02
30. Michal Stoklásek 13.39 PB 18.94 PB
31. Jan Mimra 14.75 PB 19.17 PB
32. Kristýna Vaštová 16.15 24.97

Square-1

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. David Novák 12.53 PB 14.72
2. Bence Barát 14.61 17.44
3. Tomáš Zatroch 14.47 19.64 PB
4. Vojtěch Kundera 19.60 22.19 PB
5. Ondřej Hlávka 22.00 PB 28.47 PB
6. Dániel Varga 29.09 34.44
7. Tomáš Nguyen 33.76 36.59
8. Luboš Bartík 32.12 38.52
9. Olivér Perge 34.87 38.72
10. Dalibor Mrška 24.17 PB 41.38 PB
11. Filip Tatíček 32.78 PB 42.30 PB
12. Marek Majerik 31.22 PB 43.29 PB
13. Timotej Šimurka 36.79 PB 46.59 PB
14. Oliver Kugler 43.90 PB
15. Matěj Grohmann 44.52 PB
16. Pavel Jelínek 52.28
17. Jan Mimra 57.10 PB
18. Tadeáš Faldus 1:24.58 PB
19. Timotej Andrejko 1:32.12 PB
20. Tomáš Szyszkowicz