Czech Open 2017

Stát:
Czech Republic
Kontinent:
Europe
Město:
Kdy:
22. - 23. 7. 2017
Web:
WCA

Výsledky

3x3x3 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Matěj Grohmann 8.93 9.29
2. Bence Barát 9.00 10.77
3. Tomáš Novotný 10.25 11.00
4. Nela Sendlerová 9.97 11.46
5. Matěj Mužátko 8.99 11.87
6. Luboš Bartík 11.06 12.01
7. Tomáš Nguyen 9.81 12.05
8. Olivér Perge 11.05 12.61

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Matěj Grohmann 7.61 9.84
2. Bence Barát 7.95 9.86
3. Nela Sendlerová 8.48 PB 9.89 PB
4. Matěj Mužátko 9.48 10.23
5. Tomáš Nguyen 8.12 10.52
6. Olivér Perge 8.94 10.55 PB
7. Luboš Bartík 9.27 10.61 PB
8. Tomáš Novotný 9.53 10.84
9. Tomáš Zatroch 9.97 11.32
10. Dániel Varga 9.25 11.52
11. Richard Dyntera 10.39 11.59 PB
12. Ondřej Peller 11.80 PB 12.44 PB
13. Marek Továrek 11.41 12.84 PB
14. Tomáš Szyszkowicz 11.72 14.38
15. Tomas Kaiser 10.44 14.69
16. Jan Mimra 13.24 15.03
17. Kristýna Vaštová 10.39 PB 15.45
18. Patrik Černý 14.05 PB 15.69 PB
19. Martin Černý 13.21 16.08
20. Tomáš Jíra 13.78 16.14
21. Pavel Černý (II.) 14.02 16.56
22. Michal Málek 15.75 18.60
23. Niki Placskó 16.20 19.17
24. Filip Bartůšek 15.45 19.73
25. Veronika Becková 14.65 PB 21.17

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 8.87 10.46
2. Matěj Grohmann 9.70 10.57
3. Tomáš Nguyen 10.25 10.84
4. Matěj Mužátko 9.42 10.91
5. Tomáš Novotný 9.85 11.03
6. Olivér Perge 9.69 11.49
7. Tomáš Zatroch 10.15 11.65
8. Luboš Bartík 10.97 11.78
9. Nela Sendlerová 9.67 11.92
10. Tomáš Szyszkowicz 11.21 12.51 PB
11. Ondřej Peller 12.15 PB 12.51 PB
12. Dániel Varga 10.66 12.99
13. Marek Továrek 11.36 PB 13.42 PB
14. Martin Černý 12.22 PB 13.92 PB
15. Tomáš Jíra 12.11 PB 14.13 PB
16. Kristýna Vaštová 13.14 14.81
17. Richard Dyntera 10.71 14.82
18. Jan Mimra 14.69 15.91
19. Tomas Kaiser 14.76 15.93
20. Pavel Černý (II.) 14.45 16.40
21. Michal Málek 16.37 17.23
22. Filip Bartůšek 15.07 17.43
23. Niki Placskó 14.57 17.47
24. Patrik Černý 15.68 PB 17.65 PB
25. Veronika Becková 17.18 17.97 PB
26. Tadeáš Faldus 17.84 18.29 PB
27. Naren Ramesh 17.37 18.50 PB
28. Damian Wałoszek 17.98 PB 19.88 PB
29. Adam Bartůšek 18.58 19.91
30. Martin Šilha 19.56 22.66 PB
31. Ondřej Berger 18.43 PB 22.81 PB
32. Artem Popov 17.72 24.48
33. Jan Ptáček 25.73 PB 27.82 PB
34. Matěj Emmer 19.18 PB 27.94 PB

2x2x2 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Tomáš Nguyen 1.61 2.19 NRPB
2. Matěj Grohmann 2.56 2.75
3. Bence Barát 2.11 2.80
4. Matěj Mužátko 2.36 2.97
5. Luboš Bartík 2.75 3.45
6. Naren Ramesh 2.77 3.57

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Tomáš Nguyen 1.32 NR 2.25 NRPB
2. Matěj Mužátko 1.95 2.73
3. Bence Barát 1.75 2.77
4. Luboš Bartík 2.74 2.96
5. Naren Ramesh 2.48 3.16
6. Matěj Grohmann 2.01 3.33
7. Tadeáš Faldus 2.51 PB 3.57 PB
8. Tomáš Novotný 3.04 4.43
9. Tomas Kaiser 2.21 PB 4.46
10. Tomáš Szyszkowicz 3.00 4.46
11. Jan Mimra 3.87 4.55
12. Filip Bartůšek 4.26 4.58
13. Ondřej Peller 3.37 PB 4.74 PB
14. Nela Sendlerová 4.13 4.97
15. Pavel Černý (II.) 3.34 5.15
16. Tomáš Zatroch 3.80 5.43
17. Martin Černý 3.50 PB 5.55
18. Adam Bartůšek 4.63 5.73
19. Dániel Varga 2.86 5.79
20. Patrik Černý 5.12 5.91 PB
21. Olivér Perge 3.18 6.00
22. Kristýna Vaštová 3.76 PB 6.05 PB
23. Richard Dyntera 3.30 6.21
24. Martin Šilha 7.09 8.29
25. Tomáš Jíra 3.67 PB 8.40

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Matěj Mužátko 2.50 3.19
2. Bence Barát 2.97 3.21
3. Tomáš Nguyen 2.44 3.43
4. Luboš Bartík 3.10 3.68
5. Naren Ramesh 2.23 3.86
6. Tomas Kaiser 3.44 3.87 PB
7. Tomáš Szyszkowicz 2.54 PB 3.92 PB
8. Matěj Grohmann 3.08 4.49
9. Tadeáš Faldus 3.91 4.66
10. Jan Mimra 4.49 4.90
11. Filip Bartůšek 4.65 4.95
12. Richard Dyntera 3.50 5.05
13. Tomáš Novotný 3.48 5.06
14. Nela Sendlerová 3.69 5.07
15. Dániel Varga 3.18 5.22
16. Ondřej Peller 3.38 PB 5.33
17. Tomáš Zatroch 2.43 5.35
18. Martin Černý 4.17 5.38
19. Olivér Perge 4.66 5.41
20. Martin Šilha 3.95 PB 5.69 PB
21. Tomáš Jíra 5.23 PB 5.75 PB
22. Pavel Černý (II.) 4.54 5.89
23. Adam Bartůšek 5.11 6.12
24. Patrik Černý 3.97 PB 6.23 PB
25. Kristýna Vaštová 4.75 6.39 PB
26. Veronika Becková 5.50 PB 6.70 PB
27. Marek Továrek 5.43 6.77
28. Michal Málek 4.80 7.04
29. Niki Placskó 6.34 7.06
30. Jan Ptáček 6.09 PB 7.39 PB
31. Ondřej Berger 6.06 PB 7.45 PB
32. Matěj Emmer 6.81 PB 7.83 PB
33. Damian Wałoszek 6.47 PB 8.21 PB
34. Artem Popov 7.39 11.21

4x4x4 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Luboš Bartík 32.16 35.87
2. Matěj Grohmann 32.14 38.47
3. Bence Barát 38.46 41.90
4. Nela Sendlerová 42.02 44.02
5. Tomáš Zatroch 40.18 44.73 PB
6. Tomáš Nguyen 41.26 45.75

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Luboš Bartík 30.68 PB 36.78
2. Bence Barát 35.43 38.20
3. Tomáš Nguyen 34.41 PB 39.78 PB
4. Matěj Grohmann 36.95 42.44
5. Nela Sendlerová 37.68 PB 42.91 PB
6. Tomáš Zatroch 46.45 48.18
7. Dániel Varga 46.39 48.19
8. Tomáš Szyszkowicz 39.61 PB 48.72
9. Olivér Perge 47.32 50.99
10. Tomáš Novotný 43.76 51.54
11. Matěj Mužátko 49.98 53.41
12. Richard Dyntera 48.50 54.40
13. Ondřej Peller 46.69 PB 54.60 PB
14. Tadeáš Faldus 53.57 PB 57.96 PB
15. Jan Mimra 52.23 59.83
16. Marek Továrek 57.22 1:06.91
17. Martin Černý 1:03.48 PB 1:07.50 PB
18. Kristýna Vaštová 1:03.18 1:10.91 PB
19. Damian Wałoszek 1:08.13 PB 1:13.07 PB
20. Filip Bartůšek 1:08.57 PB 1:13.12 PB
21. Tomas Kaiser 1:15.40 PB 1:21.29 PB
22. Veronika Becková 1:11.59 PB 1:22.56 PB
23. Ondřej Berger 1:12.33 PB 1:24.75 PB
24. Artem Popov 1:13.82 PB 1:27.14 PB
25. Tomáš Jíra 1:15.24 PB 1:28.47 PB
26. Patrik Černý 1:12.85 PB 1:30.76 PB
27. Pavel Černý (II.) 1:07.70 1:37.79
28. Niki Placskó 1:34.58
29. Matěj Emmer 1:36.95 PB
30. Martin Šilha 1:38.62
31. Jan Ptáček 1:41.61 PB

5x5x5 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 1:04.59 1:05.64
2. Luboš Bartík 1:05.87 PB 1:11.20
3. Matěj Grohmann 1:07.37 1:17.22
4. Tomáš Zatroch 1:16.84 1:20.61
5. Nela Sendlerová 1:17.16 1:24.04
6. Dániel Varga 1:21.39 1:27.57

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Matěj Grohmann 1:02.21 CSRNRPB 1:05.63 CSR
2. Bence Barát 1:03.68 1:07.09
3. Luboš Bartík 1:08.82 1:10.65 PB
4. Nela Sendlerová 1:17.90 1:21.26
5. Dániel Varga 1:12.45 1:21.64
6. Tomáš Zatroch 1:13.90 1:22.96
7. Tomáš Szyszkowicz 1:24.61 PB 1:30.18 PB
8. Tomáš Nguyen 1:24.27 1:36.64 PB
9. Olivér Perge 1:33.27 1:41.31
10. Richard Dyntera 1:33.68 PB 1:47.56
11. Jan Mimra 1:40.02 1:51.16
12. Ondřej Peller 1:47.54 PB 2:00.26 PB
13. Martin Bláha 2:03.45
14. Veronika Becková 2:09.99 PB
15. Marek Továrek 2:11.34 PB
16. Ondřej Berger 2:11.55 PB
17. Pavel Černý (II.) 2:12.98 PB
18. Tadeáš Faldus 2:37.69
19. Martin Černý 2:42.53 PB
20. Martin Šilha
20. Niki Placskó
20. Patrik Černý

6x6x6 Cube

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 2:05.62 2:09.35
2. Luboš Bartík 2:01.49 2:12.19
3. Matěj Grohmann 2:16.05 PB 2:20.00 PB
4. Tomáš Zatroch 2:29.59 PB 2:32.75 NR
5. Tomáš Szyszkowicz 2:31.82 PB 2:36.39 PB
6. Nela Sendlerová 2:36.01 2:39.67
7. Dániel Varga 2:33.90 2:42.68
8. Olivér Perge 2:46.19 3:24.25
9. Jan Mimra 3:47.63
10. Richard Dyntera 4:55.54 PB

7x7x7 Cube

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 2:57.74 2:59.54
2. Matěj Grohmann 3:31.48 3:37.48
3. Dániel Varga 3:53.44 3:58.57
4. Tomáš Szyszkowicz 4:05.53 PB 4:11.38 PB
5. Nela Sendlerová 4:19.11 4:23.70
6. Olivér Perge 4:22.05 PB 4:28.12 PB
7. Tomáš Zatroch 4:02.98 4:29.18
8. Jan Mimra 5:57.02
9. Luboš Bartík
9. Richard Dyntera

3x3x3 One-Handed

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Matěj Grohmann 11.88 14.15
2. Tomáš Nguyen 15.55 18.12
3. Dániel Varga 17.46 19.29
4. Bence Barát 15.72 19.91
5. Luboš Bartík 18.25 20.20
6. Tomáš Zatroch 18.10 22.41

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Matěj Grohmann 13.80 16.48
2. Bence Barát 17.35 19.65
3. Luboš Bartík 15.87 20.07
4. Dániel Varga 18.70 20.12
5. Tomáš Zatroch 17.54 PB 20.84
6. Tomáš Nguyen 15.34 21.16
7. Richard Dyntera 17.74 PB 22.37 PB
8. Tomáš Szyszkowicz 19.14 PB 23.19 PB
9. Olivér Perge 24.17 25.96
10. Ondřej Peller 22.10 27.81 PB
11. Jan Mimra 26.55 31.46
12. Michal Málek 33.11 42.24
13. Tadeáš Faldus 32.18 PB 42.29 PB
14. Marek Továrek 34.66 PB 42.80 PB
15. Damian Wałoszek 38.96 PB 43.63 PB
16. Pavel Černý (II.) 31.11 44.03
17. Martin Černý 38.53 PB 48.39 PB
18. Ondřej Berger 43.15 PB
19. Naren Ramesh 43.56
20. Martin Šilha 45.54 PB
21. Patrik Černý 47.17 PB

Megaminx

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Luboš Bartík 57.57 1:00.45
2. Matěj Grohmann 1:01.63 1:05.72 PB
3. Tomáš Zatroch 1:11.22 1:13.78
4. Bence Barát 1:14.88 1:17.01
5. Ondřej Peller 1:15.21 PB 1:21.71 PB
6. Dániel Varga 1:19.34 PB 1:26.19 PB
7. Richard Dyntera 1:25.64 1:29.69 PB
8. Martin Bláha 1:26.32 PB 1:46.99
9. Tomáš Nguyen 1:36.74 PB 1:47.09 PB
10. Olivér Perge 1:54.41 2:05.92
11. Veronika Becková 2:17.63
12. Tadeáš Faldus 2:20.26 PB
13. Martin Šilha 2:27.25 PB
14. Tomáš Szyszkowicz 2:41.76 PB
15. Martin Černý
15. Marek Továrek
15. Jan Mimra
15. Artem Popov

Pyraminx

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Tomáš Nguyen 3.39 5.08
2. Dániel Varga 4.49 5.38
3. Bence Barát 5.01 5.43
4. Filip Bartůšek 3.91 5.46 PB
5. Tomáš Zatroch 5.14 5.94
6. Tomas Kaiser 6.58 7.37

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Tomáš Nguyen 2.74 3.87 NR
2. Tomáš Zatroch 4.84 5.43
3. Filip Bartůšek 3.79 PB 5.54 PB
4. Bence Barát 4.83 5.88
5. Dániel Varga 5.44 6.04
6. Tomas Kaiser 4.47 PB 6.19 PB
7. Adam Bartůšek 5.26 7.14
8. Matěj Grohmann 7.16 7.82
9. Tadeáš Faldus 5.31 PB 8.06 PB
10. Luboš Bartík 5.05 8.08
11. Naren Ramesh 6.12 8.08 PB
12. Ondřej Peller 7.35 PB 8.29 PB
13. Olivér Perge 7.98 8.80
14. Martin Bláha 6.91 9.30
15. Tomáš Szyszkowicz 7.41 PB 9.48 PB
16. David Červený 8.61 9.68
17. Jan Mimra 4.91 PB 9.94 PB
18. Pavel Černý (II.) 6.29 PB 10.57
19. Artem Popov 7.89 PB 11.41 PB
20. Martin Černý 6.12 PB 12.16 PB
21. Patrik Černý 8.44 PB 12.71 PB
22. Martin Šilha 7.05 PB 12.89 PB
23. Niki Placskó 11.64 13.31
24. Damian Wałoszek 8.92 PB 14.68 PB
25. Veronika Becková 13.48 16.80 PB
26. Matěj Emmer 10.35 PB 19.54 PB
27. Marek Továrek 8.33 20.69
28. Michal Málek 18.04 21.53
29. Ondřej Berger 16.31 PB 30.45 PB

Skewb

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Tomáš Nguyen 3.76 5.56
2. Martin Bláha 3.54 6.15 PB
3. Matěj Grohmann 4.92 6.43 PB
4. Tomas Kaiser 5.22 PB 7.48
5. Adam Bartůšek 4.57 7.65
6. Filip Bartůšek 5.85 8.31

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Tomáš Nguyen 3.86 4.55
2. Filip Bartůšek 4.43 PB 6.34 PB
3. Tomas Kaiser 5.44 PB 6.53 PB
4. Adam Bartůšek 5.36 6.64
5. Martin Bláha 5.64 6.74
6. Matěj Grohmann 5.87 6.89 PB
7. Bence Barát 5.95 7.36
8. Tomáš Szyszkowicz 6.60 7.53 PB
9. Nela Sendlerová 5.24 7.86
10. Pavel Černý (II.) 7.43 8.30
11. Luboš Bartík 5.30 8.33
12. Tadeáš Faldus 6.10 PB 8.41 PB
13. David Červený 6.24 8.84
14. Tomáš Zatroch 6.57 8.96
15. Dániel Varga 4.66 PB 9.08
16. Martin Šilha 6.95 PB 9.52
17. Naren Ramesh 6.77 PB 10.32 PB
18. Olivér Perge 8.23 11.08
19. Veronika Becková 8.86 11.22 PB
20. Jan Mimra 7.41 PB 13.26 PB
21. Richard Dyntera 10.95 14.97
22. Niki Placskó 12.78 15.38
23. Martin Černý 8.55 PB 16.15 PB
24. Vlastimil Červený 15.50 17.25
25. Ondřej Peller 12.86 PB 17.86 PB
26. Michal Málek 14.25 18.08
27. Patrik Černý 13.40 PB 20.74 PB

Square-1

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Martin Bláha 13.00 PB 17.08 PB
2. Bence Barát 15.33 18.29
3. Tomáš Zatroch 17.38 24.30
4. Luboš Bartík 23.84 PB 29.14 PB
5. Dániel Varga 25.49 30.71
6. Adam Bartůšek 24.52 PB 34.00 PB
7. Matěj Grohmann 31.03 PB 35.78 PB
8. Olivér Perge 32.97 39.71
9. Filip Bartůšek 37.97 PB 41.17 PB
10. Tomáš Nguyen 25.85 44.52
11. Marek Továrek 38.52 PB 59.95 PB
12. Tomas Kaiser 45.33 PB
13. David Červený 46.33
14. Tadeáš Faldus 56.13 PB
15. Tomáš Szyszkowicz 1:02.89 PB
16. Jan Mimra 1:12.19