DLS Wrzesień 2017

Stát:
Poland
Kontinent:
Europe
Město:
Kdy:
9.9.2017
Web:
WCA

Výsledky

3x3x3 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Michał Rzewuski 7.22 8.19
2. Łukasz Burliga 8.03 8.85
3. Maciej Czapiewski 7.85 9.15
4. Michał Wojcieszek 9.26 9.94
5. Jan Zych 7.61 10.12
6. Wojciech Szatanowski 9.06 10.18
7. Piotr Tokarski 8.92 10.76
8. Patryk Zawieja 8.62 11.03
9. Michał Krasowski 10.17 11.25
10. Igor Kowalczyk 10.87 12.14

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Michał Rzewuski 7.12 7.81
2. Łukasz Burliga 7.91 8.26 PB
3. Michał Wojcieszek 8.52 9.22 PB
4. Patryk Zawieja 8.31 9.33
5. Jan Zych 7.98 9.35
6. Piotr Tokarski 8.66 9.74
7. Maciej Czapiewski 7.34 9.76
8. Michał Krasowski 9.44 10.01 PB
9. Igor Kowalczyk 9.04 10.52
10. Wojciech Szatanowski 8.49 10.75
11. Kamil Fiedoruk 9.96 11.04
12. Bartosz Sekulski 10.22 11.82
13. Arkadiusz Abramowski 10.38 11.84 PB
14. Michał Mlostek 8.90 PB 11.91
15. Kajetan Maślak 10.98 12.18 PB
16. Przemysław Rogalski 11.72 12.83
17. Jakub Zarębski 11.00 12.85
18. Adrian Szewczyński 11.73 PB 13.03 PB
19. Franciszek Dębkowski 12.66 13.45
20. Karol Zębala 12.28 13.55
21. Piotr Zaworski 10.68 PB 13.68 PB
22. Stanisław Dąbrowski 11.03 13.71
23. Mateusz Zieliński 12.95 14.59
24. Maciej Wróblewski 13.15 14.91
25. Piotr Olszewski 14.73 15.29
26. Marcin Łojek 14.65 15.71
27. Hubert Badocha 14.60 15.75
28. Witali Bułatow 14.03 15.80
29. Aleksander Arefiew 14.62 16.62
30. Jan Kołaczyk 13.98 17.35

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Michał Rzewuski 7.54 8.49
2. Łukasz Burliga 7.62 9.01
3. Jan Zych 8.64 9.24
4. Maciej Czapiewski 8.51 9.78
5. Patryk Zawieja 9.00 10.04
6. Kamil Fiedoruk 8.04 10.81
7. Michał Wojcieszek 8.84 10.94
8. Igor Kowalczyk 10.03 11.00
9. Michał Krasowski 9.32 11.03
10. Wojciech Szatanowski 9.11 11.12
11. Jakub Zarębski 9.03 PB 11.49
12. Michał Mlostek 10.60 11.89 PB
13. Bartosz Sekulski 10.40 12.25
14. Piotr Tokarski 9.45 12.26
15. Maciej Wróblewski 11.29 PB 12.81 PB
16. Karol Zębala 11.14 13.36
17. Mateusz Zieliński 11.57 13.36
18. Kajetan Maślak 10.62 13.56
19. Franciszek Dębkowski 12.86 13.75
20. Arkadiusz Abramowski 11.05 14.04
21. Stanisław Dąbrowski 11.65 14.06
22. Piotr Zaworski 12.22 14.27
23. Aleksander Arefiew 13.49 PB 14.34 PB
24. Adrian Szewczyński 12.84 PB 14.79 PB
25. Marcin Łojek 12.95 15.03 PB
26. Przemysław Rogalski 11.16 15.15
27. Piotr Olszewski 12.29 15.20
28. Jan Kołaczyk 13.52 PB 15.80
29. Hubert Badocha 15.19 16.07
30. Witali Bułatow 13.72 16.24
31. Jakub Fiłon 15.40 PB 16.45 PB
32. Grzegorz Łuczyna 15.44 16.60
33. Szymon Liszewski 14.24 16.62
34. Ignacy Zagajewski 14.87 16.82 PB
35. Damian Malinowski 14.18 16.89
36. Marek Dąbrowski 14.73 PB 16.96 PB
37. Witold Zyga 16.71 PB 18.20 PB
38. Stanisław Wójcik 15.75 PB 18.36 PB
39. Piotr Lesiński 16.32 18.40 PB
40. Jakub Wróbel 15.10 PB 18.44 PB
41. Mateusz Laskus 15.95 18.55
42. Maciej Kawiński 14.51 PB 18.67
43. Cyprian Kalbarczyk 16.83 PB 18.86 PB
44. Jakub Kamiński 14.05 PB 18.92 PB
45. Daniel Szot 17.15 PB 19.01 PB
46. Szymon Szafrański 17.68 PB 19.37 PB
47. Jan Bielenia 16.29 PB 21.39 PB
48. Mateusz Czajkowski 16.20 PB 22.63 PB
49. Bartosz Dąbrowski (II.) 20.60 22.77
50. Szymon Walczak 20.43 PB 23.59 PB
51. Andrzej Kwiatkowski 19.09 23.69
52. Adrian Niemiec 21.80 24.14
53. Miłosz Widuliński 25.13 PB 25.89 PB
54. Wojciech Kołaczyk 25.73 27.92
55. Joanna Hołdakowska 24.60 27.93
56. Eryk Pytko 30.68 37.73 PB
57. Przemysław Ostrowski 31.80 PB 38.51 PB
58. Kamil Polkowski 45.03 PB 50.14 PB
59. Angelika Ochla 1:13.48 PB 1:29.54 PB

2x2x2 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Maciej Czapiewski 1.60 1.98
2. Piotr Tokarski 1.69 2.17
3. Jan Zych 2.15 2.25
4. Michał Rzewuski 1.87 2.32
5. Michał Wojcieszek 2.32 2.80
6. Łukasz Burliga 2.40 2.90
7. Michał Krasowski 2.02 2.98
8. Wojciech Szatanowski 2.11 3.66
9. Michał Mlostek 3.44 4.62
10. Jakub Zarębski 2.92 5.18

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Maciej Czapiewski 1.14 1.46 CR
2. Jan Zych 1.78 2.06
3. Piotr Tokarski 1.55 2.18
4. Łukasz Burliga 2.16 2.30
5. Michał Rzewuski 2.15 2.72
6. Michał Wojcieszek 2.36 2.96
7. Jakub Zarębski 2.48 3.32 PB
8. Michał Krasowski 2.14 3.44
9. Michał Mlostek 2.76 3.79
10. Wojciech Szatanowski 2.92 4.19
11. Patryk Zawieja 3.12 4.29
12. Stanisław Wójcik 3.87 PB 4.33 PB
13. Maciej Wróblewski 3.22 PB 4.34 PB
14. Jakub Fiłon 3.15 PB 4.42 PB
15. Ignacy Zagajewski 2.92 PB 4.44 PB
16. Hubert Badocha 3.84 4.49 PB
17. Piotr Olszewski 3.75 4.55
18. Arkadiusz Abramowski 3.01 4.76
19. Kamil Fiedoruk 3.65 4.87
20. Szymon Liszewski 4.05 5.05 PB
21. Damian Malinowski 3.39 5.11
22. Stanisław Dąbrowski 3.53 5.15
23. Mateusz Zieliński 3.46 5.28
24. Witold Zyga 4.64 PB 5.36 PB
25. Maciej Kawiński 3.67 PB 5.37
26. Daniel Szot 4.63 PB 5.56 PB
27. Cyprian Kalbarczyk 4.85 5.63 PB
28. Jakub Wróbel 5.46 5.73 PB
29. Witali Bułatow 4.60 5.79
30. Jan Kołaczyk 4.63 PB 5.85 PB
31. Piotr Lesiński 5.52 PB 6.10 PB
32. Przemysław Rogalski 3.13 6.15
33. Marek Dąbrowski 4.03 6.16
34. Karol Zębala 3.48 PB 6.32
35. Mateusz Czajkowski 3.93 PB 6.58
36. Aleksander Arefiew 4.05 PB 6.64
37. Wojciech Kołaczyk 5.36 7.09
38. Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.61 7.24
39. Jan Bielenia 3.89 PB 7.80 PB
40. Igor Kowalczyk 2.44 9.31
41. Jakub Kamiński 6.26
42. Mateusz Laskus 6.45
43. Franciszek Dębkowski 6.82
44. Joanna Hołdakowska 6.94 PB
45. Kamil Polkowski 7.77 PB
46. Miłosz Widuliński 9.16
47. Marcin Łojek 9.21 PB
48. Adrian Niemiec 10.32
49. Szymon Walczak 10.38 PB
50. Eryk Pytko 12.43 PB
51. Przemysław Ostrowski 12.82 PB

4x4x4 Cube

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Maciej Czapiewski 31.67 35.53
2. Michał Rzewuski 32.15 36.11
3. Bartosz Sekulski 32.89 37.13 PB
4. Piotr Tokarski 38.83 39.34
5. Łukasz Burliga 37.82 39.70
6. Michał Krasowski 34.81 40.74
7. Jan Zych 39.40 42.33
8. Jakub Zarębski 40.93 PB 43.04 PB
9. Kamil Fiedoruk 41.42 45.18
10. Wojciech Szatanowski 38.52 47.84
11. Przemysław Rogalski 47.49 50.45 PB
12. Michał Mlostek 39.80 PB 51.01
13. Michał Wojcieszek 42.82 PB 51.54
14. Patryk Zawieja 43.01 52.66
15. Piotr Olszewski 42.27 PB 53.47 PB
16. Karol Zębala 47.95 PB 53.49 PB
17. Piotr Zaworski 54.85 58.89 PB
18. Adrian Szewczyński 53.94 PB 1:01.30 PB
19. Maciej Wróblewski 1:00.33 PB
20. Witali Bułatow 1:04.23
21. Hubert Badocha 1:05.01
22. Stanisław Dąbrowski 1:06.88
23. Damian Malinowski 1:07.08
24. Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:09.46
25. Grzegorz Łuczyna 1:09.84
26. Szymon Liszewski 1:10.68 PB
27. Jakub Wróbel 1:11.80 PB
28. Maciej Kawiński 1:15.68
29. Ignacy Zagajewski 1:16.40
30. Franciszek Dębkowski 1:17.70
31. Mateusz Laskus 1:20.69
32. Cyprian Kalbarczyk 1:20.97 PB
33. Igor Kowalczyk 1:24.11
34. Witold Zyga 1:24.41 PB
35. Aleksander Arefiew 1:24.67 PB
36. Marek Dąbrowski 1:26.26 PB
37. Jan Bielenia 1:34.60 PB
38. Daniel Szot 1:43.20 PB
39. Piotr Lesiński 1:49.21 PB
40. Adrian Niemiec 1:52.68
41. Joanna Hołdakowska 1:56.11 PB
42. Miłosz Widuliński 2:10.87 PB

3x3x3 One-Handed

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Igor Kowalczyk 12.18 13.62
2. Łukasz Burliga 13.33 14.48
3. Michał Rzewuski 13.96 16.90
4. Maciej Czapiewski 15.91 17.76
5. Arkadiusz Abramowski 17.49 17.83
6. Jan Zych 17.14 19.53
7. Wojciech Szatanowski 16.39 19.79
8. Przemysław Rogalski 17.89 20.36
9. Patryk Zawieja 18.92 21.55
10. Michał Mlostek 20.86 23.20

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Michał Rzewuski 9.23 PB 14.34
2. Igor Kowalczyk 13.28 15.33
3. Łukasz Burliga 11.37 PB 15.96
4. Jan Zych 15.18 17.72
5. Maciej Czapiewski 15.12 18.07
6. Patryk Zawieja 17.00 18.51 PB
7. Arkadiusz Abramowski 15.35 19.29
8. Przemysław Rogalski 18.16 19.39
9. Michał Mlostek 19.21 PB 20.40 PB
10. Wojciech Szatanowski 16.42 20.63
11. Piotr Tokarski 20.15 21.42
12. Michał Krasowski 16.20 21.95
13. Michał Wojcieszek 18.79 22.97
14. Bartosz Sekulski 20.34 23.90
15. Kamil Fiedoruk 18.59 PB 25.13
16. Damian Malinowski 19.82 PB 26.71
17. Adrian Szewczyński 26.89 PB 28.07 PB
18. Jakub Zarębski 24.15 28.16 PB
19. Piotr Olszewski 23.45 PB 29.09
20. Karol Zębala 24.81 PB 31.89 PB
21. Maciej Wróblewski 25.39 32.18 PB
22. Szymon Szafrański 26.98 PB 34.22 PB
23. Szymon Liszewski 26.86 36.16 PB
24. Piotr Zaworski 26.92 PB 39.58
25. Stanisław Dąbrowski 30.03 PB
26. Franciszek Dębkowski 33.96
27. Witold Zyga 34.50 PB
28. Cyprian Kalbarczyk 35.00 PB
29. Maciej Kawiński 35.79 PB
30. Jan Bielenia 35.93 PB
31. Piotr Lesiński 41.13 PB
32. Mateusz Laskus 42.86
33. Ignacy Zagajewski 47.53 PB
34. Jakub Kamiński 47.67 PB
35. Grzegorz Łuczyna 53.93
36. Jakub Wróbel 56.28
37. Joanna Hołdakowska 1:02.38 PB
38. Daniel Szot 1:36.06 PB
39. Hubert Badocha

Pyraminx

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Piotr Tokarski 1.68 PB 2.98
2. Maciej Czapiewski 3.02 3.53
3. Łukasz Burliga 2.73 3.81
4. Przemysław Rogalski 3.53 4.08
5. Szymon Liszewski 4.04 4.30
6. Michał Wojcieszek 2.46 PB 4.66
7. Mateusz Laskus 2.89 PB 4.70
8. Michał Mlostek 2.32 4.85
9. Jan Zych 3.60 5.21
10. Michał Krasowski 3.87 5.36

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Piotr Tokarski 2.43 3.49
2. Maciej Czapiewski 3.44 3.98
3. Szymon Liszewski 3.74 4.63
4. Łukasz Burliga 4.15 4.64
5. Michał Wojcieszek 4.14 4.86
6. Przemysław Rogalski 3.35 4.95
7. Jan Zych 4.32 5.38
8. Michał Mlostek 5.04 5.41
9. Michał Krasowski 4.62 5.58
10. Mateusz Laskus 4.30 5.75
11. Piotr Olszewski 5.76 6.05
12. Maciej Wróblewski 4.74 PB 6.22
13. Cyprian Kalbarczyk 3.78 PB 6.24 PB
14. Stanisław Dąbrowski 5.88 6.42 PB
15. Franciszek Dębkowski 4.74 PB 6.43 PB
16. Kamil Fiedoruk 5.74 6.44
17. Ignacy Zagajewski 4.88 6.71
18. Jan Kołaczyk 5.02 PB 6.82 PB
19. Aleksander Arefiew 5.55 7.11 PB
20. Michał Rzewuski 5.82 7.33
21. Damian Malinowski 5.04 8.86
22. Eryk Pytko 7.05 PB
23. Grzegorz Łuczyna 7.12
24. Wojciech Szatanowski 7.19
25. Karol Zębala 7.90
26. Patryk Zawieja 8.26
27. Igor Kowalczyk 8.32
28. Stanisław Wójcik 8.62 PB
29. Jakub Zarębski 9.03
30. Maciej Kawiński 9.08
31. Kamil Polkowski 9.14 PB
32. Marek Dąbrowski 9.21
33. Miłosz Widuliński 9.43 PB
34. Hubert Badocha 9.46
35. Jan Bielenia 9.64 PB
36. Jakub Wróbel 10.72 PB
37. Arkadiusz Abramowski 10.84
38. Witali Bułatow 11.33
39. Wojciech Kołaczyk 11.74 PB
40. Joanna Hołdakowska 12.98
41. Daniel Szot 13.48 PB
42. Piotr Lesiński 14.33 PB
43. Przemysław Ostrowski 14.41 PB

Skewb

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Michał Rzewuski 1.71 2.73
2. Łukasz Burliga 1.56 2.88
3. Jan Zych 1.78 3.82
4. Maciej Czapiewski 2.28 4.46
5. Michał Krasowski 3.67 4.83
6. Michał Wojcieszek 4.72 5.61 PB
7. Piotr Tokarski 4.93 5.64
8. Ignacy Zagajewski 5.54 5.97 PB
9. Mateusz Laskus 4.23 6.51
10. Michał Mlostek 6.98 7.39

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Łukasz Burliga 1.89 2.68
2. Michał Krasowski 2.58 3.01 PB
3. Jan Zych 2.72 3.23
4. Michał Rzewuski 3.64 4.35
5. Maciej Czapiewski 4.62 5.37
6. Piotr Tokarski 4.01 5.41
7. Michał Mlostek 5.42 6.15
8. Ignacy Zagajewski 4.99 6.33 PB
9. Michał Wojcieszek 5.53 6.35
10. Mateusz Laskus 5.22 6.39 PB
11. Wojciech Szatanowski 5.72 7.04
12. Mateusz Zieliński 5.31 7.05
13. Maciej Kawiński 5.18 7.17
14. Jakub Wróbel 5.60 PB 7.18 PB
15. Damian Malinowski 4.74 7.55
16. Przemysław Rogalski 5.12 7.75
17. Marek Dąbrowski 6.36 7.82
18. Maciej Wróblewski 6.21 PB 7.99 PB
19. Cyprian Kalbarczyk 6.76 9.00 PB
20. Joanna Hołdakowska 7.39 PB 9.18 PB
21. Arkadiusz Abramowski 7.15 10.40
22. Aleksander Arefiew 8.52 PB 11.32 PB
23. Igor Kowalczyk 6.68 14.28
24. Patryk Zawieja 6.59
25. Jan Kołaczyk 7.27 PB
26. Karol Zębala 9.92
27. Kamil Polkowski 10.34 PB
28. Szymon Walczak 10.85 PB
29. Jan Bielenia 11.78 PB
30. Szymon Liszewski 12.20
31. Piotr Olszewski 13.49
32. Miłosz Widuliński 13.81
33. Eryk Pytko 14.15 PB
34. Stanisław Dąbrowski 14.44
35. Franciszek Dębkowski 17.49
36. Adrian Niemiec 18.14
37. Daniel Szot 53.29