Speed Days Kielce 2017

Stát:
Poland
Kontinent:
Europe
Město:
Kdy:
14. - 15. 10. 2017
Web:
WCA

Výsledky

Soutěžící

Soutěžící 333 222 444 333bf 333oh clock minx pyram skewb sq1 333mbf
0. Miłosz Widuliński
1. Łukasz Burliga 5 3 10 4 6 4
2. Jan Zych 6 2 10 5 7 2
3. Karol Zakrzewski 4 8 2 2 4 8
4. Szymon Malinowski 7 5 10 7 8 8
5. Michał Rzewuski 3
6. Michał Krasowski 5 7 3
7. Michał Mlostek 10 2 6 7 6
8. Jakub Kipa 3 3 8 6
9. Wojciech Barciaga 9 8 6
10. Mateusz Gil 7 5 5
11. Rafał Waryszak 5
12. Wojciech Szatanowski 6 6
13. Tymon Kolasiński 3 6
14. Grzegorz Szumigaj 8 5 3
15. Jonatan Kłosko 7 2
16. Przemysław Rogalski 5
17. Marko Striieshyn 8 4 10 4
18. Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 10 8 5
19. Igor Kowalczyk
20. Szymon Jeziorski 4 10
21. Michał Halczuk 6 4 4
22. Franciszek Fidos 10 6
23. Wiktor Smorąg
24. Breandan Vallance 2 7
25. Ignacy Zagajewski
26. Jakub Bartos 5
27. Mateusz Szwugier 10
28. Mateusz Kotwica 10 7 8
29. Krzysztof Bober 2 3
30. Ernest Seroczyński 4 2 4
31. Marek Dąbrowski
32. Michał Woźniak
33. Stanisław Dąbrowski
34. Dominik Górny 2
35. Cezary Rokita
36. Patryk Kozieł
37. Konrad Leśniak
38. Maksymilian Majcher 3
39. Dominik Czechowski
40. Jakub Kucharczyk
41. Emil Pawelczyk 7
42. Adrian Dudek
43. Jakub Burak
44. Witali Bułatow 3 2
45. Joachim Więckowski
46. Szymon Bajor
47. Michał Zdziech
48. Mateusz Wich
49. Patryk Skrzyński
50. Kacper Gajewski
51. Jakub Piasecki
52. Maksymilian Starzak
53. Mateusz Rak
54. Jakub Bonarski
55. Krzysztof Kasprzak 9
56. Marcel Nycz
57. Mateusz Jelonek
58. Andrzej Kwiatkowski
59. Oliwia Jaworska
60. Filip Owsiany
61. Jakub Chmiel
62. Gabriel Sierpień
63. Bruno Kurdybowicz 3
64. Maciej Popenda
65. Miłosz Ludwinek
66. Adam Czarnecki
67. Krzysztof Zając
68. Maciek Moćko
69. Przemysław Piątek
70. Jakub Lisiecki
71. Bartosz Skuła
72. Piotr Dąbrowski
73. Kamil Przybylski
74. Janusz Trzepizur
75. Jakub Popenda

3x3x3 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Michał Rzewuski 6.67 7.69 PB
2. Breandan Vallance 7.66 8.84
3. Jakub Kipa 7.47 9.03
4. Karol Zakrzewski 7.55 9.22
5. Łukasz Burliga 8.18 9.49
6. Jan Zych 9.09 9.53
7. Szymon Malinowski 7.87 10.06
8. Marko Striieshyn 9.73 10.35
9. Wojciech Barciaga 8.84 11.25
10. Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 9.35 11.55

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Jakub Kipa 7.61 8.43
2. Łukasz Burliga 6.89 8.91
3. Jan Zych 8.56 9.45
4. Breandan Vallance 8.73 9.60
5. Szymon Malinowski 8.13 9.67
6. Karol Zakrzewski 8.12 9.69
7. Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 9.41 9.73 PB
8. Wojciech Barciaga 9.15 9.74
9. Michał Rzewuski 7.81 9.96
10. Marko Striieshyn 9.45 10.18 PB
11. Michał Halczuk 8.51 10.30
12. Jonatan Kłosko 8.61 10.44
13. Mateusz Gil 9.26 10.81
14. Tymon Kolasiński 9.50 11.71
15. Michał Krasowski 8.89 11.78
16. Wojciech Szatanowski 9.27 11.81
17. Cezary Rokita 10.40 11.93
18. Szymon Jeziorski 9.51 12.15
19. Igor Kowalczyk 10.62 12.15
20. Franciszek Fidos 9.26 PB 12.22
21. Mateusz Szwugier 11.36 12.37 PB
22. Krzysztof Bober 10.18 12.46
23. Grzegorz Szumigaj 9.97 12.48
24. Dominik Czechowski 10.52 PB 12.65 PB
25. Dominik Górny 11.45 12.66
26. Przemysław Rogalski 10.68 12.71
27. Michał Mlostek 12.00 12.94
28. Stanisław Dąbrowski 12.46 13.56
29. Rafał Waryszak 9.63 13.68
30. Wiktor Smorąg 11.51 14.21 PB
31. Maksymilian Majcher 12.80 14.33
32. Jakub Burak 10.79 PB 14.40 PB
33. Joachim Więckowski 10.90 PB 14.40
34. Patryk Skrzyński 12.91 14.40
35. Ignacy Zagajewski 13.46 14.42 PB
36. Michał Woźniak 12.40 PB 14.57 PB
37. Jakub Kucharczyk 12.17 PB 14.80
38. Adrian Dudek 13.55 15.38
39. Jakub Bartos 12.89 15.45
40. Konrad Leśniak 12.38 PB 15.57 PB
41. Patryk Kozieł 12.52 15.60
42. Maksymilian Starzak 14.18 PB 15.83
43. Witali Bułatow 15.59 16.17
44. Michał Zdziech 14.34 PB 17.27 PB
45. Krzysztof Kasprzak 15.24 17.50
46. Marek Dąbrowski 17.30 17.76
47. Kacper Gajewski 16.49 PB 18.44 PB
48. Mateusz Kotwica 14.29 PB 20.27
49. Andrzej Kwiatkowski 19.46 20.45
50. Filip Owsiany 18.32 20.66
51. Jakub Chmiel 14.81 PB 20.73
52. Szymon Bajor 18.12 PB 20.93 PB

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Michał Rzewuski 6.64 7.96
2. Łukasz Burliga 7.75 8.99
3. Breandan Vallance 8.67 9.02
4. Jakub Kipa 7.65 9.06
5. Jonatan Kłosko 8.83 9.32
6. Karol Zakrzewski 8.58 9.38
7. Jan Zych 8.29 10.24
8. Szymon Malinowski 8.85 10.26
9. Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 10.06 10.36
10. Michał Krasowski 9.38 10.44
11. Marko Striieshyn 9.71 10.53
12. Mateusz Gil 8.37 10.62
13. Rafał Waryszak 9.33 11.13
14. Michał Halczuk 9.43 11.19
15. Wojciech Barciaga 9.36 11.53
16. Szymon Jeziorski 9.82 11.56
17. Igor Kowalczyk 9.89 11.65
18. Cezary Rokita 11.54 12.55
19. Tymon Kolasiński 11.97 12.65
20. Krzysztof Bober 11.31 12.68
21. Grzegorz Szumigaj 8.62 PB 12.82
22. Patryk Kozieł 12.30 13.13
23. Joachim Więckowski 11.18 PB 13.16 PB
24. Michał Mlostek 10.88 13.20
25. Wojciech Szatanowski 10.98 13.59
26. Franciszek Fidos 12.87 13.87
27. Mateusz Szwugier 9.78 PB 13.93
28. Jakub Kucharczyk 12.77 PB 14.17 PB
29. Dominik Czechowski 10.98 14.30
30. Jakub Bartos 12.15 14.33
31. Adrian Dudek 13.60 14.37
32. Przemysław Rogalski 12.85 14.41
33. Stanisław Dąbrowski 12.73 14.61
34. Dominik Górny 14.32 14.89
35. Ignacy Zagajewski 12.09 PB 14.99 PB
36. Maksymilian Starzak 14.38 PB 15.12 PB
37. Jakub Burak 13.73 PB 15.42 PB
38. Michał Woźniak 14.62 15.67 PB
39. Wiktor Smorąg 12.70 15.85
40. Marek Dąbrowski 12.82 PB 15.88 PB
41. Witali Bułatow 12.92 16.20
42. Maksymilian Majcher 15.18 17.36
43. Krzysztof Kasprzak 15.13 17.45 PB
44. Michał Zdziech 15.53 PB 17.45 PB
45. Patryk Skrzyński 13.34 17.46
46. Konrad Leśniak 14.25 17.99
47. Mateusz Kotwica 17.87 19.16 PB
48. Jakub Chmiel 18.71 PB 19.49 PB
49. Filip Owsiany 15.89 PB 20.61
50. Szymon Bajor 18.88 PB 21.89
51. Kacper Gajewski 19.44 PB 22.84 PB
52. Andrzej Kwiatkowski 20.77 23.81
53. Jakub Piasecki 20.64 23.82
54. Mateusz Rak 22.74 PB 25.04 PB
55. Gabriel Sierpień 23.48 PB 25.08 PB
56. Marcel Nycz 20.29 25.63
57. Mateusz Wich 24.22 26.39 PB
58. Miłosz Ludwinek 20.77 PB 28.02 PB
59. Mateusz Jelonek 26.27 PB 31.23 PB
60. Oliwia Jaworska 26.34 PB 31.87 PB
61. Maciek Moćko 33.00 PB 34.71 PB
62. Przemysław Piątek 32.42 35.67
63. Adam Czarnecki 31.45 PB 35.85 PB
64. Maciej Popenda 35.54 40.87 PB
65. Jakub Lisiecki 34.74 PB 42.82 PB
66. Krzysztof Zając 38.78 PB 47.05 PB
67. Bartosz Skuła 41.98 PB 51.40 PB
68. Piotr Dąbrowski 56.66 PB 1:07.02 PB
69. Janusz Trzepizur 1:15.19 1:20.09
70. Jakub Popenda 1:03.98 PB 1:32.27 PB

2x2x2 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Łukasz Burliga 1.88 2.49
2. Jan Zych 2.09 2.68
3. Jakub Kipa 1.87 3.29
4. Szymon Jeziorski 3.25 3.68
5. Michał Krasowski 2.44 3.98
6. Wojciech Szatanowski 3.05 4.06
7. Mateusz Gil 2.81 4.09
8. Karol Zakrzewski 1.79 5.12

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Jan Zych 1.57 1.83 PB
2. Michał Krasowski 1.73 2.03 PB
3. Karol Zakrzewski 1.94 2.27 PB
4. Łukasz Burliga 1.69 2.43
5. Jakub Kipa 1.81 2.54
6. Mateusz Gil 2.39 3.08 PB
7. Szymon Jeziorski 2.13 3.15
8. Wojciech Szatanowski 2.16 3.22
9. Michał Rzewuski 1.59 3.31
10. Wojciech Barciaga 2.13 3.34
11. Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 2.40 3.44
12. Szymon Malinowski 2.98 3.66
13. Przemysław Rogalski 3.05 3.69
14. Wiktor Smorąg 3.45 3.73
15. Tymon Kolasiński 3.48 3.76
16. Rafał Waryszak 2.36 3.86
17. Grzegorz Szumigaj 2.08 3.95
18. Michał Woźniak 1.88 PB 4.06
19. Igor Kowalczyk 3.64 4.13
20. Ignacy Zagajewski 4.03 4.41
21. Michał Mlostek 3.03 4.43
22. Stanisław Dąbrowski 2.63 PB 4.52
23. Marek Dąbrowski 2.45 PB 4.58 PB
24. Mateusz Wich 2.74 PB 4.70 PB
25. Krzysztof Bober 2.48 4.72
26. Jakub Kucharczyk 4.32 4.80 PB
27. Jakub Bartos 1.88 PB 4.89
28. Witali Bułatow 3.89 5.04
29. Mateusz Kotwica 3.97 5.08
30. Szymon Bajor 2.99 5.13 PB
31. Maksymilian Majcher 4.62 5.26
32. Patryk Kozieł 3.81 5.34
33. Konrad Leśniak 3.82 5.54
34. Marko Striieshyn 5.01 5.54
35. Kacper Gajewski 4.49 PB 5.68 PB
36. Michał Zdziech 2.83 PB 5.69 PB
37. Franciszek Fidos 2.67 5.76
38. Jakub Burak 3.91 PB 5.96
39. Dominik Czechowski 4.50 6.25
40. Mateusz Rak 5.45 7.03 PB
41. Krzysztof Zając 4.56 PB 8.02

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Łukasz Burliga 1.99 2.18
2. Michał Krasowski 1.66 PB 2.51 PB
3. Karol Zakrzewski 2.04 2.61
4. Jan Zych 2.03 2.68
5. Ernest Seroczyński 2.20 2.74 PB
6. Michał Rzewuski 1.51 2.88
7. Szymon Jeziorski 1.85 PB 3.20
8. Michał Woźniak 2.53 3.24 PB
9. Grzegorz Szumigaj 2.37 3.34
10. Jakub Kipa 2.51 3.36
11. Mateusz Gil 2.96 3.41 PB
12. Tymon Kolasiński 2.50 3.49 PB
13. Wojciech Barciaga 2.96 3.49
14. Maksymilian Majcher 3.10 3.53 PB
15. Igor Kowalczyk 2.99 3.65
16. Szymon Malinowski 2.55 3.69
17. Michał Mlostek 2.18 3.70 PB
18. Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 3.00 3.77
19. Wiktor Smorąg 2.84 3.85
20. Przemysław Rogalski 3.30 3.86
21. Rafał Waryszak 3.10 4.05
22. Ignacy Zagajewski 2.85 PB 4.06 PB
23. Michał Halczuk 3.88 4.48
24. Jakub Bonarski 4.01 4.54
25. Krzysztof Bober 4.11 4.55
26. Stanisław Dąbrowski 3.86 4.57
27. Mateusz Kotwica 2.64 PB 4.76 PB
28. Jakub Bartos 3.75 4.88
29. Jakub Kucharczyk 3.00 PB 4.95 PB
30. Marko Striieshyn 3.38 5.06
31. Franciszek Fidos 4.01 5.20
32. Dominik Czechowski 3.30 5.34
33. Mateusz Wich 4.87 5.35 PB
34. Emil Pawelczyk 2.94 5.38
35. Wojciech Szatanowski 3.46 5.42
36. Patryk Kozieł 3.72 5.57
37. Marek Dąbrowski 3.62 5.65
38. Kacper Gajewski 4.75 PB 5.70 PB
39. Jakub Burak 5.08 PB 5.88 PB
40. Konrad Leśniak 5.32 6.06
41. Michał Zdziech 4.92 PB 6.75
42. Mateusz Rak 5.24 PB 7.35 PB
43. Krzysztof Zając 5.36 PB 7.44 PB
44. Szymon Bajor 5.35 7.51
45. Witali Bułatow 5.01 7.93
46. Jakub Piasecki 4.18 7.96
47. Marcel Nycz 5.16
48. Adrian Dudek 6.07
49. Maciek Moćko 6.21 PB
50. Patryk Skrzyński 6.30
51. Cezary Rokita 6.59
52. Miłosz Ludwinek 7.46 PB
53. Mateusz Jelonek 7.51
54. Jakub Chmiel 7.61
55. Jakub Lisiecki 7.72 PB
56. Gabriel Sierpień 7.81 PB
57. Mateusz Szwugier 8.14
58. Miłosz Widuliński 9.18
59. Bartosz Skuła 13.04 PB
60. Maciej Popenda 15.51
61. Janusz Trzepizur 26.28

4x4x4 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Michał Rzewuski 29.03 32.87
2. Karol Zakrzewski 31.60 35.65
3. Łukasz Burliga 32.52 36.07
4. Marko Striieshyn 35.73 39.50
5. Szymon Malinowski 37.91 39.79
6. Michał Halczuk 39.07 40.53
7. Breandan Vallance 33.13 41.28
8. Jakub Kipa 40.76 41.45

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Michał Rzewuski 27.73 PB 31.12 PB
2. Łukasz Burliga 33.64 35.48
3. Karol Zakrzewski 32.15 35.52
4. Jakub Kipa 33.23 37.30
5. Michał Halczuk 36.71 39.65
6. Breandan Vallance 32.87 39.73
7. Szymon Malinowski 36.12 39.96
8. Marko Striieshyn 33.95 40.08
9. Jan Zych 35.34 PB 42.15
10. Emil Pawelczyk 37.32 PB 43.20 PB
11. Jonatan Kłosko 41.15 43.26
12. Cezary Rokita 41.77 PB 43.80 PB
13. Michał Mlostek 39.37 PB 45.15 PB
14. Rafał Waryszak 39.70 PB 46.15 PB
15. Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 42.96 46.36
16. Michał Krasowski 37.84 46.75
17. Wojciech Barciaga 39.90 48.22
18. Wojciech Szatanowski 43.23 49.08
19. Mateusz Gil 35.38 PB 49.65
20. Adrian Dudek 44.72 PB 50.98 PB
21. Szymon Jeziorski 46.24 51.32
22. Tymon Kolasiński 46.32 51.81
23. Jakub Bartos 47.78 PB 51.94 PB
24. Grzegorz Szumigaj 47.92 51.96
25. Krzysztof Bober 50.84 54.66
26. Joachim Więckowski 52.32 PB 57.17 PB
27. Przemysław Rogalski 52.99 57.84
28. Patryk Skrzyński 52.87 PB 58.29 PB
29. Igor Kowalczyk 55.09
30. Dominik Czechowski 55.44
31. Ernest Seroczyński 56.55
32. Patryk Kozieł 59.56
33. Maksymilian Majcher 59.71
34. Franciszek Fidos 1:01.34
35. Jakub Bonarski 1:03.97
36. Stanisław Dąbrowski 1:07.03
37. Mateusz Szwugier 1:07.73
38. Marek Dąbrowski 1:09.75 PB
39. Konrad Leśniak 1:09.78 PB
40. Maksymilian Starzak 1:10.99 PB
41. Michał Woźniak 1:11.26 PB
42. Marcel Nycz 1:11.71 PB
43. Mateusz Kotwica 1:12.87 PB
44. Jakub Burak 1:14.47 PB
45. Wiktor Smorąg 1:15.08
46. Michał Zdziech 1:19.44 PB
47. Witali Bułatow 1:21.81
48. Szymon Bajor 1:25.05 PB
49. Ignacy Zagajewski 1:27.80
50. Gabriel Sierpień 1:38.51 PB
51. Jakub Kucharczyk 1:39.37 PB
52. Mateusz Wich 1:42.63 PB
53. Kacper Gajewski 1:44.31 PB
54. Mateusz Rak 1:52.97 PB
55. Jakub Piasecki 1:56.87
56. Mateusz Jelonek 2:22.22 PB
57. Miłosz Widuliński 2:33.10
58. Maciej Popenda 2:35.96 PB
59. Maciek Moćko 2:45.72 PB

3x3x3 Blindfolded

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Kamil Przybylski 28.76 PB 35.58
2. Krzysztof Bober 48.25
3. Witali Bułatow 1:03.21
4. Ernest Seroczyński 1:29.70
5. Mateusz Gil 1:32.17 PB 1:37.53 PB
6. Wojciech Szatanowski 1:48.05
7. Michał Krasowski 2:47.00 PB
8. Grzegorz Szumigaj 3:42.42
9. Krzysztof Kasprzak 7:43.08 PB
10. Marko Striieshyn
10. Michał Mlostek
10. Szymon Jeziorski
10. Szymon Malinowski
10. Jan Zych
10. Franciszek Fidos
10. Łukasz Burliga
10. Mateusz Kotwica
10. Mateusz Szwugier

3x3x3 One-Handed

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Igor Kowalczyk 10.61 12.81
2. Karol Zakrzewski 12.36 13.43
3. Michał Rzewuski 11.78 14.14
4. Łukasz Burliga 15.12 16.11
5. Jan Zych 13.26 PB 16.91 PB
6. Jakub Kipa 11.82 PB 17.19
7. Emil Pawelczyk 14.81 17.81
8. Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 15.16 18.45

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Igor Kowalczyk 10.52 13.23
2. Karol Zakrzewski 10.60 13.91
3. Michał Rzewuski 12.35 14.99
4. Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 15.52 16.44
5. Łukasz Burliga 15.29 16.48
6. Jakub Kipa 15.50 16.65
7. Jan Zych 16.30 17.30
8. Emil Pawelczyk 15.12 18.02
9. Wojciech Szatanowski 14.96 18.54
10. Szymon Malinowski 15.63 18.83
11. Rafał Waryszak 16.20 18.87
12. Breandan Vallance 17.07 19.88
13. Wojciech Barciaga 17.61 20.22
14. Franciszek Fidos 19.84 20.80 PB
15. Michał Krasowski 17.85 21.95
16. Michał Mlostek 18.01 PB 22.03
17. Jonatan Kłosko 20.39 22.99
18. Cezary Rokita 19.17 23.02
19. Marko Striieshyn 21.18 23.23
20. Przemysław Rogalski 22.13 23.54
21. Mateusz Gil 16.47 PB 23.60 PB
22. Grzegorz Szumigaj 22.46 23.83
23. Ernest Seroczyński 22.39 25.75
24. Joachim Więckowski 20.75 PB 26.16 PB
25. Jakub Bonarski 24.52 26.20
26. Szymon Jeziorski 22.84 26.25
27. Jakub Bartos 25.39 27.27
28. Adrian Dudek 24.34 28.26
29. Maksymilian Majcher 20.53 31.53
30. Konrad Leśniak 30.54 PB
31. Dominik Czechowski 32.17
32. Wiktor Smorąg 32.23
33. Jakub Kucharczyk 32.24 PB
34. Stanisław Dąbrowski 34.20
35. Mateusz Szwugier 35.76
36. Bruno Kurdybowicz 35.95
37. Patryk Skrzyński 38.24
38. Jakub Chmiel 42.13 PB
39. Michał Zdziech 42.79 PB
40. Jakub Burak 44.98 PB
41. Krzysztof Bober 45.40
42. Mateusz Kotwica 45.59 PB
43. Szymon Bajor 46.87 PB
44. Ignacy Zagajewski 49.26
45. Jakub Piasecki 53.77
46. Michał Woźniak 54.62 PB
47. Marcel Nycz 54.74 PB
48. Maciej Popenda 1:32.53 PB

Clock

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Przemysław Rogalski 6.45 PB 8.19
2. Michał Mlostek 7.91 9.69
3. Bruno Kurdybowicz 9.15 PB 10.83 PB
4. Karol Zakrzewski 9.80 11.28
5. Jakub Bartos 11.23 11.74 PB
6. Franciszek Fidos 11.00 PB 13.44
7. Mateusz Kotwica 8.14
8. Wojciech Barciaga 10.71

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Przemysław Rogalski 6.58 7.40
2. Michał Mlostek 7.26 8.49 PB
3. Karol Zakrzewski 9.52 10.14 PB
4. Mateusz Kotwica 9.05 11.01
5. Franciszek Fidos 11.03 PB 12.32 PB
6. Jakub Bartos 10.77 12.95 PB
7. Wojciech Barciaga 12.01 13.51
8. Bruno Kurdybowicz 10.22 PB 13.64 PB
9. Szymon Malinowski 11.54 PB 15.07 PB
10. Ernest Seroczyński 14.14 15.48 PB
11. Wojciech Szatanowski 13.13 15.91
12. Jonatan Kłosko 10.42 17.13
13. Łukasz Burliga 15.64 17.68
14. Marcel Nycz 13.72 PB 18.19 PB
15. Maksymilian Majcher 16.16 19.16
16. Jan Zych 18.99 PB 23.10 PB
17. Ignacy Zagajewski 15.09 26.95
18. Jakub Piasecki 17.19 PB
19. Dominik Czechowski 21.55
20. Wiktor Smorąg 21.92 PB
21. Michał Rzewuski 23.60
22. Szymon Bajor 24.63 PB
23. Patryk Skrzyński 30.22 PB
24. Marek Dąbrowski 47.46 PB
25. Maciej Popenda
25. Jakub Popenda

Megaminx

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Jan Zych 42.93 NR 48.10 PB
2. Ernest Seroczyński 47.31 48.89
3. Maksymilian Majcher 55.74 1:03.10
4. Michał Halczuk 1:00.43 1:04.44
5. Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 58.27 NR 1:04.95 PB
6. Łukasz Burliga 1:05.21 1:13.74
7. Szymon Malinowski 1:14.73 1:17.46
8. Karol Zakrzewski 1:14.31 1:19.72

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Jan Zych 46.94 50.02 PB
2. Ernest Seroczyński 47.02 53.01
3. Maksymilian Majcher 53.86 1:01.26
4. Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 1:02.54 PB 1:06.49 PB
5. Łukasz Burliga 1:01.83 1:13.02
6. Michał Halczuk 1:02.84 1:13.76
7. Karol Zakrzewski 1:07.33 1:14.52
8. Szymon Malinowski 1:09.44 1:16.07
9. Michał Mlostek 1:12.66 1:16.17
10. Mateusz Gil 1:17.44 1:31.84
11. Michał Krasowski 1:26.87 PB 1:37.33 PB
12. Stanisław Dąbrowski 1:29.40 PB 1:37.42
13. Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:27.42 1:38.72
14. Emil Pawelczyk 1:34.63 PB 1:41.72 PB
15. Michał Zdziech 1:37.23 PB 1:42.57 PB
16. Patryk Skrzyński 1:34.06 PB 1:47.30 PB
17. Wojciech Szatanowski 1:44.05 1:48.31
18. Przemysław Rogalski 2:11.01 PB
19. Mateusz Kotwica 2:11.02 PB
20. Adrian Dudek 2:17.80 PB
21. Mateusz Wich 2:20.31 PB
22. Ignacy Zagajewski 2:24.60 PB
23. Franciszek Fidos 2:26.38
24. Marko Striieshyn 2:27.52
25. Wojciech Barciaga 2:30.44
26. Jakub Bartos 2:30.88
27. Patryk Kozieł 2:35.24
28. Wiktor Smorąg 2:43.73
29. Bruno Kurdybowicz 2:54.53
30. Marek Dąbrowski 2:56.08
31. Szymon Jeziorski 2:56.67
32. Marcel Nycz 2:56.97 PB
33. Szymon Bajor 2:59.59 PB
34. Dominik Czechowski 3:10.48
35. Michał Woźniak 3:13.21
36. Jakub Kucharczyk 3:18.93 PB
37. Miłosz Widuliński 3:23.85 PB
38. Jakub Piasecki 3:24.54
39. Kacper Gajewski 4:04.58 PB
40. Jakub Lisiecki 4:31.47 PB
41. Gabriel Sierpień 4:35.08 PB
42. Jakub Bonarski

Pyraminx

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Rafał Waryszak 1.82 2.49
2. Dominik Górny 2.16 2.51 PB
3. Tymon Kolasiński 2.00 2.67 PB
4. Marko Striieshyn 2.49 2.71 NR
5. Przemysław Rogalski 2.30 3.67 PB
6. Michał Mlostek 2.92 3.71
7. Jonatan Kłosko 4.13 4.39
8. Mateusz Kotwica 4.07 5.06

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Rafał Waryszak 1.87 3.00
2. Marko Striieshyn 2.60 3.10
3. Dominik Górny 2.67 3.35
4. Tymon Kolasiński 3.28 3.98
5. Jonatan Kłosko 3.34 4.18
6. Przemysław Rogalski 3.31 4.22
7. Michał Mlostek 3.26 4.23
8. Mateusz Kotwica 3.83 4.33 PB
9. Jakub Kipa 4.08 4.67
10. Mateusz Szwugier 3.63 4.68
11. Mateusz Gil 3.33 4.78
12. Ignacy Zagajewski 4.59 5.30 PB
13. Łukasz Burliga 4.58 5.73
14. Szymon Malinowski 4.27 5.76
15. Karol Zakrzewski 5.09 5.81
16. Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.51 5.85
17. Jan Zych 4.62 5.89
18. Michał Krasowski 3.74 6.47
19. Marek Dąbrowski 6.16 6.47 PB
20. Wojciech Szatanowski 4.30 7.46
21. Konrad Leśniak 5.81 7.49
22. Michał Rzewuski 5.62 7.50
23. Krzysztof Bober 6.53 7.67
24. Wiktor Smorąg 7.53 7.76
25. Jakub Bartos 5.38 7.79
26. Igor Kowalczyk 7.08 8.07
27. Wojciech Barciaga 5.15 8.33
28. Stanisław Dąbrowski 7.03 8.54
29. Michał Woźniak 5.37 8.73
30. Franciszek Fidos 6.60 10.20
31. Patryk Kozieł 8.09 10.42
32. Dominik Czechowski 8.91 10.86
33. Oliwia Jaworska 9.51 11.03 PB
34. Maciej Popenda 9.78 11.22 PB
35. Mateusz Rak 8.63 11.50 PB
36. Mateusz Wich 9.14 11.79
37. Adam Czarnecki 9.96 11.81 PB
38. Szymon Jeziorski 9.05 11.87
39. Jakub Piasecki 9.04 13.68

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Dominik Górny 2.36 2.84
2. Tymon Kolasiński 2.45 3.33
3. Marko Striieshyn 2.93 3.33
4. Michał Mlostek 2.54 3.55 PB
5. Rafał Waryszak 2.04 3.58
6. Łukasz Burliga 2.99 3.90
7. Mateusz Szwugier 3.04 PB 4.09
8. Przemysław Rogalski 3.27 4.33
9. Mateusz Gil 3.53 4.76
10. Mateusz Kotwica 3.96 5.18
11. Grzegorz Szumigaj 4.28 5.36
12. Michał Krasowski 3.94 5.50
13. Wojciech Barciaga 3.61 PB 5.94
14. Jakub Kipa 4.42 6.11
15. Wojciech Szatanowski 4.10 6.12
16. Jan Zych 4.44 6.13
17. Jonatan Kłosko 4.02 6.21
18. Karol Zakrzewski 5.10 6.22
19. Ignacy Zagajewski 3.89 PB 6.38
20. Igor Kowalczyk 6.25 6.52
21. Konrad Leśniak 4.76 6.68
22. Stanisław Dąbrowski 5.82 6.80
23. Szymon Malinowski 4.95 6.94
24. Michał Rzewuski 3.80 7.05
25. Marek Dąbrowski 4.91 7.18
26. Jakub Bartos 5.82 7.28
27. Szymon Jeziorski 5.97 7.56 PB
28. Wiktor Smorąg 6.79 8.45
29. Dominik Czechowski 4.96 8.69
30. Krzysztof Bober 7.97 9.00
31. Patryk Kozieł 6.05 9.45
32. Mateusz Wich 5.20 PB 9.68 PB
33. Jakub Piasecki 6.35 9.83
34. Franciszek Fidos 6.94 16.51
35. Maciej Popenda 8.32 PB
36. Michał Woźniak 8.78
37. Adam Czarnecki 8.81 PB
38. Mateusz Rak 9.00
39. Oliwia Jaworska 9.12 PB
40. Patryk Skrzyński 9.82
41. Kacper Gajewski 9.92 PB
42. Jakub Lisiecki 10.73 PB
43. Krzysztof Zając 11.23 PB
44. Mateusz Jelonek 11.35
45. Jakub Kucharczyk 11.54
46. Szymon Bajor 11.57
47. Michał Zdziech 11.64 PB
48. Adrian Dudek 11.98
49. Maciek Moćko 12.06 PB
50. Bartosz Skuła 12.47 PB
51. Jakub Chmiel 14.54
52. Piotr Dąbrowski 15.16 PB
53. Jakub Popenda 56.31

Skewb

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Michał Rzewuski 2.46 2.75
2. Jonatan Kłosko 2.50 3.65
3. Michał Krasowski 3.55 3.70
4. Łukasz Burliga 2.53 3.78
5. Grzegorz Szumigaj 4.06 4.81
6. Wojciech Barciaga 3.69 4.91
7. Jan Zych 3.61 4.98
8. Szymon Malinowski 4.95 5.91

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Jonatan Kłosko 2.31 2.51 WR
2. Michał Krasowski 2.68 2.95 PB
3. Łukasz Burliga 2.15 3.23
4. Wojciech Barciaga 2.24 3.51
5. Michał Rzewuski 1.37 PB 4.26
6. Szymon Malinowski 3.61 4.48 PB
7. Jan Zych 3.01 4.60
8. Grzegorz Szumigaj 4.07 5.05
9. Patryk Kozieł 2.40 5.13
10. Karol Zakrzewski 4.33 5.19
11. Franciszek Fidos 4.43 5.50
12. Szymon Jeziorski 4.64 5.59
13. Michał Mlostek 3.76 5.77 PB
14. Tymon Kolasiński 3.04 5.92
15. Wiktor Smorąg 3.83 5.98
16. Marek Dąbrowski 5.89 6.99
17. Rafał Waryszak 5.16 7.14
18. Mateusz Gil 6.45 7.23
19. Ignacy Zagajewski 6.08 7.29
20. Mateusz Szwugier 7.07 7.51
21. Jakub Piasecki 5.89 7.82 PB
22. Mateusz Jelonek 5.15 PB 7.86 PB
23. Michał Woźniak 6.54 8.16 PB
24. Igor Kowalczyk 7.10 8.44
25. Wojciech Szatanowski 7.58 8.88
26. Szymon Bajor 6.41 9.14
27. Jakub Bartos 6.55 9.30
28. Konrad Leśniak 6.02 PB 9.85
29. Marcel Nycz 7.36 10.47 PB
30. Jakub Kucharczyk 9.41 PB 11.10
31. Adrian Dudek 8.75 11.96
32. Oliwia Jaworska 11.67 15.60 PB
33. Mateusz Kotwica 9.17

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Łukasz Burliga 1.94 2.55 PBWRCRNR
2. Michał Rzewuski 1.66 3.08
3. Michał Krasowski 1.53 3.43
4. Jonatan Kłosko 2.47 3.71
5. Wojciech Barciaga 2.99 3.71
6. Jan Zych 1.63 PB 4.07
7. Szymon Malinowski 3.55 4.48 PB
8. Karol Zakrzewski 3.84 4.73 PB
9. Patryk Kozieł 3.41 4.84
10. Rafał Waryszak 4.42 4.90 PB
11. Franciszek Fidos 4.25 5.17
12. Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.88 5.37
13. Marek Dąbrowski 3.38 PB 5.58 PB
14. Tymon Kolasiński 4.15 5.83
15. Wiktor Smorąg 3.91 5.87
16. Michał Mlostek 5.19 6.80
17. Szymon Jeziorski 6.20 6.90
18. Jakub Piasecki 6.03 8.21 PB
19. Mateusz Gil 5.60 8.37
20. Ernest Seroczyński 6.81 8.44 PB
21. Mateusz Szwugier 5.51 8.45
22. Michał Woźniak 6.01 PB 8.60 PB
23. Ignacy Zagajewski 6.88 8.80
24. Wojciech Szatanowski 7.02 8.82
25. Przemysław Rogalski 8.33 9.05
26. Szymon Bajor 8.40 9.11 PB
27. Mateusz Kotwica 4.92 PB 9.41
28. Jakub Bartos 8.52 9.74
29. Mateusz Jelonek 6.33 PB 9.77 PB
30. Adrian Dudek 7.41 PB 9.92 PB
31. Marcel Nycz 8.54 10.63 PB
32. Jakub Kucharczyk 9.43 PB 10.94 PB
33. Konrad Leśniak 7.89 PB 12.36
34. Oliwia Jaworska 9.12 PB 17.43 PB
35. Igor Kowalczyk 8.63
36. Michał Zdziech 10.12 PB
37. Maciej Popenda 10.18
38. Dominik Czechowski 10.71
39. Mateusz Wich 11.25
40. Jakub Chmiel 11.55 PB
41. Mateusz Rak 13.11 PB
42. Maciek Moćko 14.66 PB
43. Stanisław Dąbrowski 15.44
44. Kacper Gajewski 15.59 PB
45. Krzysztof Zając 16.18 PB
45. Jakub Lisiecki 16.18 PB
47. Jakub Popenda 22.34
48. Bartosz Skuła 33.88 PB
49. Patryk Skrzyński

Square-1

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Michał Krasowski 9.81 11.68
2. Jan Zych 12.39 14.75 PB
3. Grzegorz Szumigaj 12.10 14.86
4. Michał Halczuk 11.94 15.82
5. Rafał Waryszak 15.67 18.24
6. Tymon Kolasiński 19.00 20.99
7. Michał Mlostek 17.31 PB 23.77
8. Szymon Malinowski 19.80 PB 26.42

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Michał Krasowski 9.63 PB 10.93 NR
2. Michał Halczuk 12.97 15.11
3. Grzegorz Szumigaj 11.84 15.70
4. Jan Zych 12.65 16.75
5. Rafał Waryszak 17.83 21.92
6. Tymon Kolasiński 19.39 22.58
7. Michał Mlostek 20.16 25.53
8. Szymon Malinowski 21.73 PB 26.18 PB
9. Mateusz Gil 23.70 26.59 PB
10. Łukasz Burliga 19.02 27.92
11. Konrad Leśniak 21.98 PB 29.88 PB
12. Wojciech Szatanowski 26.96 30.47 PB
13. Ernest Seroczyński 28.44 31.97
14. Przemysław Rogalski 23.23 34.54
15. Karol Zakrzewski 22.05 PB 42.41
16. Jakub Bartos 42.14
17. Mateusz Kotwica 42.29 PB
18. Ignacy Zagajewski 44.83
19. Szymon Bajor 47.00 PB
20. Maciek Moćko 49.80 PB
21. Patryk Skrzyński 52.79 PB
22. Jakub Lisiecki 1:27.13 PB
23. Michał Woźniak 1:40.19
24. Marek Dąbrowski 2:01.23
25. Michał Rzewuski
25. Wiktor Smorąg

3x3x3 Multi-Blind

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Kamil Przybylski 36/46 01:00:00
2. Witali Bułatow 24/25 00:59:21
3. Krzysztof Bober 9/12 00:47:24
4. Ernest Seroczyński 6/8 00:49:18 PB
5. Mateusz Gil 5/7 00:47:36
6. Michał Mlostek