GLS Cup V 2017

Stát:
Poland
Kontinent:
Europe
Město:
Kdy:
21. - 22. 10. 2017
Web:
WCA

Výsledky

Soutěžící

Soutěžící 333 222 444 333bf 333fm 333oh pyram skewb
0. Adam Polkowski 17
0. Aleksander Ponto
0. Damian Malinowski 19
0. Dawid Jaśkiewicz
0. Dominik Kasprzak
0. Dylan Wyrzykowski
0. Filip Dąbkowski
0. Grzegorz Pacewicz 6
0. Hubert Kwasigroch 8 7 4 11 10
0. Ignacy Bukowski
0. Ignacy Turek
0. Igor Ośmiałowski 3 6 3 9 6
0. Jakub Bukowski
0. Jakub Dutkiewicz
0. Jakub Mularczyk
0. Jakub Pawlak
0. Jakub Sygit
0. Jan Grzyb
0. Jan Jakubowski
0. Jan Jucewicz
0. Jonatan Kłosko 6 5 20 7 5 2
0. Kacper Grzelakowski
0. Kalina Jakubowska 7 10
0. Karol Konopka
0. Karolina Czuraj
0. Karolina Wiącek
0. Kinga Klonowska
0. Krzysztof Bober 2 12
0. Krzysztof Bruski
0. Lilianna Polkowska
0. Łukasz Burchard
0. Maciej Czapiewski 3 2 6 5 3 3
0. Maksymilian Piskorowski 9
0. Małgorzata Nowagiel
0. Malwina Szopińska
0. Marcin Jakubowski 10 7
0. Marcin Kupis
0. Marcin Stachura 10 8
0. Marek Pepke 4
0. Marek Zgrzywa
0. Marta Żywicka
0. Mateusz Kanarski
0. Mateusz Szwugier 5 6
0. Michał Bogdan 3 9
0. Michał Rzewuski 2 2 3 18 10
0. Michał Wojcieszek 11 4 8 15 8 2 4
0. Michał Wroński 7 13
0. Mikołaj Kamiński
0. Oskar Kaczmarek
0. Oskar Krzaczek
0. Oskar Lewandowski
0. Oskar Ponto
0. Patrycja Michalska
0. Patryk Milewczyk 4
0. Patryk Zawieja 4 4
0. Paweł Dembicki
0. Paweł Kamiński (II.)
0. Paweł Kamiński (I.)
0. Paweł Rybak
0. Piotr Frankowski 12
0. Piotr Kitowski
0. Piotr Kuchta 2
0. Piotr Szulc 14
0. Przemysław Rogalski 5 16 4 9
0. Rafał Borkowski 8
0. Stanisław Szyszka 5
0. Szymon Glura 20
0. Szymon Hofman
0. Szymon Walczak
0. Szymon Zborowski
0. Tomasz Kiedrowicz 8
0. Tymon Kolasiński 7
0. Tymoteusz Dziełak
0. Weronika Czuraj
0. Witali Bułatow
0. Wojciech Knott 5 6 8 2 7 5
0. Wojciech Szatanowski 9 9 7 7 3 6 10

3x3x3 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Igor Ośmiałowski 7.61 8.62
2. Michał Rzewuski 7.30 8.80
3. Maciej Czapiewski 7.59 9.03
4. Patryk Zawieja 8.37 9.04
5. Wojciech Knott 8.45 9.28
6. Jonatan Kłosko 8.59 9.37
7. Kalina Jakubowska 9.42 10.02
8. Hubert Kwasigroch 9.21 10.23
9. Wojciech Szatanowski 8.95 10.36
10. Marcin Stachura 10.24 10.67
11. Michał Wojcieszek 9.09 10.85
12. Piotr Frankowski 9.67 12.38

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Michał Rzewuski 6.53 8.64
2. Patryk Zawieja 8.16 8.92
3. Maciej Czapiewski 7.46 9.01
4. Igor Ośmiałowski 8.33 9.14
5. Wojciech Knott 7.35 9.55
6. Kalina Jakubowska 10.16 10.51
7. Jonatan Kłosko 8.23 10.62
8. Hubert Kwasigroch 9.90 10.70
9. Wojciech Szatanowski 10.45 10.73
10. Marcin Stachura 9.67 11.27
11. Michał Wojcieszek 8.64 11.50
12. Piotr Frankowski 10.47 12.00
13. Tymon Kolasiński 9.54 12.09
14. Adam Polkowski 12.14 13.01
15. Krzysztof Bober 8.97 13.12
16. Małgorzata Nowagiel 11.90 13.15
17. Michał Bogdan 10.65 13.46
18. Rafał Borkowski 11.74 13.69
19. Maksymilian Piskorowski 11.96 13.70
20. Stanisław Szyszka 12.40 14.16
21. Przemysław Rogalski 11.42 14.17
22. Oskar Kaczmarek 12.91 14.25
23. Mateusz Szwugier 12.17 14.32
24. Marcin Jakubowski 12.33 14.48
25. Patrycja Michalska 12.69 14.55
26. Michał Wroński 13.38 14.57
27. Mikołaj Kamiński 14.00 15.45
28. Witali Bułatow 13.71 15.94
29. Marek Pepke 10.87 16.16
30. Damian Malinowski 13.06 16.22
31. Szymon Zborowski 14.79 17.40
32. Patryk Milewczyk 15.85 18.07
33. Karol Konopka 17.03 19.36
34. Jakub Dutkiewicz 15.77 19.47
35. Grzegorz Pacewicz 18.18 19.77
36. Karolina Wiącek 18.25 20.05
37. Oskar Lewandowski 15.41 21.00
38. Dominik Kasprzak 18.58 21.77
39. Paweł Rybak 18.94 22.06
40. Łukasz Burchard 19.90 22.13
41. Jakub Bukowski 19.40 22.29
42. Piotr Kitowski 21.07 22.45
43. Paweł Kamiński (I.) 21.07 23.32
44. Marcin Kupis 20.71 24.12
45. Jan Jucewicz 19.02 24.37
46. Ignacy Turek 21.47 24.63
47. Kacper Grzelakowski 22.48 24.87
48. Malwina Szopińska 22.11 25.46
49. Tymoteusz Dziełak 23.36 26.02
50. Szymon Walczak 23.32 27.52
51. Szymon Glura 24.39 29.24
52. Piotr Szulc 27.03 29.53
53. Dylan Wyrzykowski 27.04 36.83

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Igor Ośmiałowski 6.89 8.20
2. Jonatan Kłosko 7.57 8.31
3. Michał Rzewuski 7.45 8.42
4. Maciej Czapiewski 7.63 8.73
5. Wojciech Knott 8.57 8.79
6. Patryk Zawieja 7.82 9.11
7. Wojciech Szatanowski 9.43 9.87
8. Michał Wojcieszek 8.62 9.91
9. Tymon Kolasiński 8.47 9.94
10. Adam Polkowski 9.22 10.31
11. Marcin Stachura 7.89 10.34
12. Kalina Jakubowska 8.96 10.55
13. Hubert Kwasigroch 8.66 10.71
14. Piotr Frankowski 10.17 11.13
15. Krzysztof Bober 10.14 11.64
16. Rafał Borkowski 10.60 12.67
17. Marcin Jakubowski 11.51 12.99
18. Stanisław Szyszka 12.16 13.33
19. Michał Bogdan 12.07 13.54
20. Małgorzata Nowagiel 11.36 13.68
21. Maksymilian Piskorowski 12.15 13.88
22. Przemysław Rogalski 12.73 14.00
23. Mateusz Szwugier 13.40 14.27
24. Mikołaj Kamiński 11.69 14.60
25. Patrycja Michalska 13.29 14.66
26. Michał Wroński 14.12 14.91
27. Marek Pepke 12.37 15.07
28. Oskar Kaczmarek 14.95 15.42
29. Witali Bułatow 13.27 15.83
30. Karol Konopka 14.83 17.35
31. Szymon Zborowski 13.79 17.88
32. Damian Malinowski 14.72 18.04
33. Jakub Dutkiewicz 16.17 18.19
34. Karolina Wiącek 17.55 19.02
35. Grzegorz Pacewicz 15.34 19.08
36. Oskar Lewandowski 15.37 19.40
37. Piotr Kitowski 16.98 19.75
38. Jakub Bukowski 18.40 19.86
39. Dominik Kasprzak 18.90 19.94
40. Patryk Milewczyk 16.42 20.95
41. Paweł Rybak 19.18 21.63
42. Marcin Kupis 19.97 21.67
43. Kacper Grzelakowski 20.31 22.44
44. Szymon Walczak 18.70 23.19
45. Jan Jucewicz 22.02 24.02
46. Tymoteusz Dziełak 21.50 24.10
47. Łukasz Burchard 21.05 24.23
48. Paweł Kamiński (I.) 19.73 24.76
49. Ignacy Turek 21.96 24.78
50. Marta Żywicka 19.21 25.80
51. Malwina Szopińska 17.63 26.15
52. Piotr Szulc 24.68 26.71
53. Szymon Glura 23.99 27.59
54. Oskar Krzaczek 23.70 27.64
55. Kinga Klonowska 24.36 28.54
56. Dylan Wyrzykowski 27.59 29.35
57. Jan Grzyb 25.77 30.12
58. Marek Zgrzywa 19.46 30.91
59. Filip Dąbkowski 25.01 31.39
60. Jakub Pawlak 29.54 34.41
61. Krzysztof Bruski 26.96 35.90
62. Paweł Kamiński (II.) 31.33 36.22
63. Weronika Czuraj 27.23 36.56
64. Mateusz Kanarski 33.88 37.47
65. Jakub Sygit 32.46 37.71
66. Szymon Hofman 31.25 37.86
67. Jan Jakubowski 30.31 40.61
68. Oskar Ponto 40.50 42.03
69. Ignacy Bukowski 35.58 48.37
70. Karolina Czuraj 51.06 57.83
71. Aleksander Ponto 52.60 1:01.30
72. Paweł Dembicki 1:08.02 1:15.13
73. Lilianna Polkowska 8:13.91

2x2x2 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Maciej Czapiewski 1.31 1.72
2. Michał Rzewuski 2.29 2.71
3. Igor Ośmiałowski 2.09 3.38
4. Michał Wojcieszek 2.27 3.38
5. Przemysław Rogalski 1.90 3.45
6. Wojciech Knott 2.73 3.85
7. Hubert Kwasigroch 3.34 3.91
8. Rafał Borkowski 3.64 4.23
9. Wojciech Szatanowski 3.16 4.39
10. Marcin Jakubowski 3.43 4.48

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Maciej Czapiewski 1.90 2.34
2. Michał Wojcieszek 1.65 2.74
3. Igor Ośmiałowski 2.42 3.03
4. Michał Rzewuski 2.53 3.14
5. Przemysław Rogalski 1.73 3.22
6. Wojciech Szatanowski 2.83 3.55
7. Wojciech Knott 3.35 3.65
8. Hubert Kwasigroch 2.33 3.67
9. Rafał Borkowski 3.24 4.02
10. Marcin Jakubowski 3.10 4.05
11. Oskar Kaczmarek 2.92 4.12
12. Krzysztof Bober 3.92 4.35
13. Marcin Stachura 4.05 4.74
14. Mateusz Szwugier 4.08 4.86
15. Damian Malinowski 4.14 5.26
16. Kacper Grzelakowski 4.78 5.26
17. Maksymilian Piskorowski 3.78 5.31
18. Tymon Kolasiński 3.43 5.39
19. Marek Zgrzywa 5.30 5.71
20. Małgorzata Nowagiel 5.31 6.01
21. Stanisław Szyszka 5.09 6.25
22. Kalina Jakubowska 4.77 6.42
23. Michał Wroński 3.99 6.45
24. Jakub Dutkiewicz 5.02 6.61
25. Jakub Sygit 5.16 6.81
26. Jan Grzyb 6.02 7.04
27. Szymon Zborowski 5.46 7.57
28. Grzegorz Pacewicz 6.27 7.60
29. Szymon Glura 5.53 7.62
30. Marek Pepke 6.10 7.79
31. Łukasz Burchard 6.12 8.02
32. Paweł Kamiński (I.) 5.48 8.28
33. Tymoteusz Dziełak 7.32 8.70
34. Oskar Lewandowski 5.86 8.96
35. Kinga Klonowska 9.84 12.35

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Maciej Czapiewski 1.43 1.94
2. Michał Wojcieszek 2.43 3.28
3. Rafał Borkowski 3.06 3.35
4. Michał Rzewuski 2.39 3.36
5. Hubert Kwasigroch 2.64 3.44
6. Wojciech Szatanowski 2.28 3.53
7. Przemysław Rogalski 2.69 3.76
8. Marcin Jakubowski 2.77 3.78
9. Wojciech Knott 2.87 3.80
10. Oskar Kaczmarek 3.01 3.80
11. Igor Ośmiałowski 3.12 4.17
12. Tymon Kolasiński 2.85 4.25
13. Mateusz Szwugier 2.96 4.36
14. Marcin Stachura 3.68 4.40
15. Krzysztof Bober 3.96 4.42
16. Damian Malinowski 2.70 4.71
17. Maksymilian Piskorowski 4.43 5.04
18. Kacper Grzelakowski 2.59 5.05
19. Kalina Jakubowska 4.80 5.25
20. Stanisław Szyszka 4.41 5.38
21. Marek Pepke 5.01 5.49
22. Małgorzata Nowagiel 4.37 5.80
23. Michał Wroński 5.80 6.04
24. Marek Zgrzywa 4.92 6.29
25. Łukasz Burchard 4.65 6.31
26. Szymon Zborowski 4.06 7.18
27. Szymon Glura 4.43 7.51
28. Jakub Dutkiewicz 5.28 7.54
29. Kinga Klonowska 5.32 9.69
30. Tymoteusz Dziełak 6.36
31. Jan Grzyb 6.60
32. Paweł Kamiński (I.) 6.73
33. Jakub Sygit 6.81
34. Grzegorz Pacewicz 6.82
35. Oskar Lewandowski 7.16
36. Patrycja Michalska 7.86
37. Jan Jucewicz 7.93
38. Jakub Pawlak 9.16
39. Filip Dąbkowski 9.30
40. Jakub Mularczyk 9.66
41. Krzysztof Bruski 9.83
42. Piotr Szulc 10.54
43. Marcin Kupis 10.76
44. Paweł Kamiński (II.) 11.68
45. Aleksander Ponto 16.82
46. Paweł Dembicki 21.00
47. Oskar Ponto 21.93

4x4x4 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Wojciech Knott 29.33 33.10
2. Maciej Czapiewski 30.81 33.10
3. Michał Rzewuski 29.01 35.94
4. Hubert Kwasigroch 32.00 36.37
5. Jonatan Kłosko 36.73 39.10
6. Igor Ośmiałowski 39.10 44.50
7. Wojciech Szatanowski 43.04 46.16
8. Michał Wojcieszek 43.20 58.71

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Wojciech Knott 29.21 31.16
2. Maciej Czapiewski 31.74 34.46
3. Michał Rzewuski 31.71 34.89
4. Hubert Kwasigroch 34.63 37.69
5. Jonatan Kłosko 38.85 41.70
6. Igor Ośmiałowski 41.65 46.39
7. Wojciech Szatanowski 43.67 46.77
8. Michał Wojcieszek 42.60 46.86
9. Kalina Jakubowska 43.24 47.47
10. Tymon Kolasiński 48.13 50.60
11. Przemysław Rogalski 45.69 52.01
12. Rafał Borkowski 45.45 52.21
13. Marcin Stachura 45.78 53.43
14. Maksymilian Piskorowski 46.59 57.31
15. Krzysztof Bober 54.75 57.97
16. Stanisław Szyszka 56.14 59.91
17. Patrycja Michalska 53.69 1:05.21
18. Małgorzata Nowagiel 58.39 1:07.09
19. Marcin Jakubowski 44.51 1:08.45
20. Damian Malinowski 57.25 1:08.45
21. Szymon Zborowski 1:00.89 1:11.37
22. Michał Wroński 1:02.86 1:12.06
23. Oskar Kaczmarek 1:09.42 1:29.20
24. Mateusz Szwugier 1:12.15
25. Grzegorz Pacewicz 1:14.87
26. Jan Jucewicz 1:20.59
27. Marek Zgrzywa 1:24.08
28. Łukasz Burchard 1:25.58
29. Kacper Grzelakowski 1:32.73
30. Paweł Kamiński (I.) 1:43.25
31. Piotr Szulc 2:05.32
32. Kinga Klonowska 2:08.28
33. Tymoteusz Dziełak 2:08.66
34. Jan Grzyb 2:29.77
35. Szymon Glura 3:00.87

3x3x3 Blindfolded

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Witali Bułatow 38.32
2. Krzysztof Bober 40.80
3. Michał Bogdan 1:25.26
4. Patryk Milewczyk 1:40.69
5. Stanisław Szyszka 1:52.69 2:24.44
6. Grzegorz Pacewicz 1:59.37
7. Wojciech Szatanowski
7. Michał Wroński

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Witali Bułatow 39.51 49.05
2. Krzysztof Bober 40.16
3. Grzegorz Pacewicz 1:05.35
4. Michał Wroński 1:13.04
5. Michał Bogdan 1:37.33
6. Patryk Milewczyk 1:46.97 1:53.70
7. Stanisław Szyszka 1:58.14
8. Wojciech Szatanowski 2:13.75
9. Marcin Jakubowski 2:46.93
10. Wojciech Knott 2:50.36
11. Marek Pepke 3:52.61
12. Piotr Frankowski 7:27.81
13. Marcin Stachura 7:40.05
14. Mateusz Szwugier
14. Przemysław Rogalski
14. Hubert Kwasigroch
14. Adam Polkowski
14. Michał Wojcieszek

3x3x3 Fewest Moves

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Marcin Stachura 24 27,33
2. Piotr Kuchta 24 29
3. Wojciech Szatanowski 29 31
4. Marek Pepke 31 35,33
5. Mateusz Szwugier 33 35,67
6. Maciej Czapiewski 32 37,67
7. Marcin Jakubowski 37 39,33
8. Wojciech Knott 37 41,33
9. Maksymilian Piskorowski 38 42,33
10. Kalina Jakubowska 42 43
11. Hubert Kwasigroch 39 44,67
12. Krzysztof Bober 47 48,67
13. Michał Wroński 37 50
14. Piotr Szulc 54 66,33
15. Michał Wojcieszek 27
16. Przemysław Rogalski 30
17. Adam Polkowski 34
18. Michał Rzewuski 35
19. Damian Malinowski 53
20. Jonatan Kłosko
20. Szymon Glura

3x3x3 One-Handed

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Michał Rzewuski 14.32 15.16
2. Wojciech Knott 13.50 16.21
3. Igor Ośmiałowski 14.85 16.52
4. Patryk Zawieja 12.83 16.97
5. Maciej Czapiewski 16.40 18.59
6. Wojciech Szatanowski 18.21 19.17
7. Jonatan Kłosko 16.29 19.65
8. Michał Wojcieszek 15.52 21.79
9. Michał Bogdan 20.31 22.66
10. Hubert Kwasigroch 22.16 26.14

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Michał Rzewuski 11.84 13.24
2. Wojciech Knott 14.35 16.67
3. Igor Ośmiałowski 15.45 17.33
4. Patryk Zawieja 14.77 17.40
5. Michał Wojcieszek 16.69 20.59
6. Maciej Czapiewski 16.64 20.65
7. Wojciech Szatanowski 14.73 21.17
8. Hubert Kwasigroch 19.03 21.41
9. Michał Bogdan 19.34 21.98
10. Jonatan Kłosko 18.46 22.27
11. Marcin Stachura 19.62 22.79
12. Przemysław Rogalski 20.17 23.40
13. Marcin Jakubowski 25.06 26.97
14. Marek Pepke 22.99 27.09
15. Kalina Jakubowska 24.64 27.71
16. Tymon Kolasiński 23.30 28.00
17. Damian Malinowski 22.75 30.21
18. Maksymilian Piskorowski 24.67 31.31
19. Patrycja Michalska 28.18 33.47
20. Stanisław Szyszka 31.19
21. Oskar Kaczmarek 32.46
22. Michał Wroński 34.34
23. Krzysztof Bober 36.12
24. Mateusz Szwugier 40.33
25. Tymoteusz Dziełak 43.28
26. Oskar Lewandowski 57.16
27. Kacper Grzelakowski 57.60
28. Szymon Glura 1:05.35
29. Filip Dąbkowski 1:20.28
30. Szymon Walczak 1:21.84

Pyraminx

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Tymon Kolasiński 1.70 2.42
2. Michał Wojcieszek 3.21 3.58
3. Maciej Czapiewski 3.01 3.61
4. Przemysław Rogalski 3.77 4.10
5. Jonatan Kłosko 3.43 4.42
6. Mateusz Szwugier 3.51 4.50
7. Wojciech Knott 3.62 4.52
8. Tomasz Kiedrowicz 3.84 5.27
9. Igor Ośmiałowski 4.39 5.52
10. Michał Rzewuski 3.13 5.86

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Tymon Kolasiński 2.06 2.98
2. Maciej Czapiewski 3.31 4.04
3. Mateusz Szwugier 3.37 4.06
4. Przemysław Rogalski 3.31 4.18
5. Jonatan Kłosko 4.24 4.62
6. Michał Rzewuski 4.54 5.06
7. Wojciech Knott 4.10 5.12
8. Tomasz Kiedrowicz 3.99 5.39
9. Michał Wojcieszek 3.41 5.55
10. Igor Ośmiałowski 4.55 6.24
11. Marek Pepke 5.18 6.24
12. Wojciech Szatanowski 4.30 6.64
13. Marcin Stachura 5.28 7.06
14. Marcin Jakubowski 5.51 7.12
15. Małgorzata Nowagiel 6.34 7.20
16. Hubert Kwasigroch 5.09 7.97
17. Jakub Sygit 7.28 8.12
18. Stanisław Szyszka 7.02 8.43
19. Łukasz Burchard 6.69 9.00
20. Kacper Grzelakowski 6.84 9.02
21. Jakub Dutkiewicz 7.76 9.03
22. Damian Malinowski 7.11 9.27
23. Szymon Glura 7.21 9.30
24. Maksymilian Piskorowski 6.21 9.48
25. Marta Żywicka 5.21 9.60
26. Krzysztof Bober 7.10 9.86
27. Kalina Jakubowska 8.85 9.87
28. Jan Grzyb 6.53 10.05
29. Michał Wroński 8.36 10.24
30. Marek Zgrzywa 5.23 10.49
31. Tymoteusz Dziełak 4.81 11.20
32. Dawid Jaśkiewicz 7.39 11.20
33. Paweł Kamiński (II.) 7.07 11.66
34. Mateusz Kanarski 8.15 11.88
35. Oskar Kaczmarek 6.71 13.33
36. Piotr Szulc 10.54
37. Patrycja Michalska 11.31
38. Oskar Lewandowski 11.96
39. Dylan Wyrzykowski 12.20
40. Marcin Kupis 13.01
41. Kinga Klonowska 16.39
42. Paweł Kamiński (I.) 17.15
43. Oskar Ponto 20.48
44. Jakub Mularczyk 21.03
45. Aleksander Ponto 21.83
46. Paweł Dembicki 22.20
47. Krzysztof Bruski 22.91

Skewb

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Michał Rzewuski 2.90 3.18
2. Jonatan Kłosko 3.14 4.29
3. Maciej Czapiewski 3.82 4.48
4. Michał Wojcieszek 3.78 6.02
5. Wojciech Knott 4.84 6.53
6. Igor Ośmiałowski 5.94 6.61
7. Tymon Kolasiński 4.44 6.70
8. Marcin Stachura 6.50 7.34
9. Przemysław Rogalski 7.38 7.92
10. Wojciech Szatanowski 7.04 8.63

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Jonatan Kłosko 2.16 3.04
2. Michał Rzewuski 2.02 3.48
3. Maciej Czapiewski 2.42 4.03
4. Marcin Stachura 4.29 5.62
5. Igor Ośmiałowski 4.12 5.68
6. Wojciech Knott 4.40 5.78
7. Michał Wojcieszek 3.25 5.94
8. Tymon Kolasiński 3.17 6.10
9. Przemysław Rogalski 4.73 6.42
10. Wojciech Szatanowski 5.08 7.13
11. Damian Malinowski 3.45 7.53
12. Rafał Borkowski 3.98 8.28
13. Kacper Grzelakowski 8.15 9.05
14. Mateusz Szwugier 8.45 9.18
15. Marcin Jakubowski 4.57 9.88
16. Jakub Sygit 7.63 10.27
17. Jan Grzyb 5.89 10.61
18. Hubert Kwasigroch 8.49 10.78
19. Krzysztof Bober 8.56 11.21
20. Tymoteusz Dziełak 7.73 11.55
21. Marek Zgrzywa 8.77 15.09
22. Grzegorz Pacewicz 8.53 15.61
23. Kinga Klonowska 9.73 16.16
24. Krzysztof Bruski 9.26 17.73
25. Szymon Glura 6.26
26. Filip Dąbkowski 10.27
27. Maksymilian Piskorowski 10.38
28. Jakub Dutkiewicz 11.05
29. Łukasz Burchard 11.09
30. Stanisław Szyszka 11.23
31. Jakub Mularczyk 11.47
32. Jakub Pawlak 11.48
33. Paweł Kamiński (II.) 11.49
34. Piotr Szulc 14.73
35. Patrycja Michalska 24.37
36. Oskar Ponto 30.85