Czech Open 2010

Stát:
Czech Republic
Kontinent:
Europe
Město:
Kdy:
16. - 18. 7. 2010
Web:
WCA

Výsledky

Soutěžící

Soutěžící 333 222 444 555 666 777 333bf 333fm 333oh 333ft clock minx pyram sq1 444bf 555bf 333mbf magic mmagic
0. Huub Smit
1. Bence Barát 7 3 3 4 3 3 2 3 2 12 2 3
2. Milán Baticz 5 6 2 2 2 4 4 12 2
3. Maarten Smit 4 4 4 3 12 6 4 2 6
4. Erik Akkersdijk 3 2 2 7 2 2 5 4 5
5. Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 4 6
6. Balázs Bernát 2 8 5 3 4 21 5 4 4
7. Bertalan Bodor 8 5 7 12 4
8. Rudolf Wehofer 12 5
9. Piotr Kózka 4 6 6 8 9
10. Dániel Varga 16 3 8
11. Péter Pozsgai 15 3
12. Guillain Potron 10 8 4 2
13. Péter Trombitás 7 12 8 4 2 3
14. Brúnó Bereczki 9 21 2
15. Piotr Michał Padlewski 21 5 6
16. Joey Gouly 11 7 10
17. Martin Zahradník 11 4 3
18. Charlie Cooper 3 8
19. Lars Vandenbergh 17 4
20. David Gugl
21. Olivér Perge 8 3 2
22. Tomasz Żołnowski 2 7 8
23. Barnabás Turi 21
24. Márk Vecsernyés
25. Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz
26. Joël van Noort 6 4
27. Owidiusz Pryk 7 4
28. Łukasz Ciałoń 3 10
29. Guus de Wit 21 12
30. Aili Asikainen
31. Nora Christ 17
32. Nóra Szepes 21
33. Frank Severinsen 4 4 4 7
34. Sanio Kasumovic 6
35. Michael Röhrer
36. Markus Pirzer 12 12 5
37. François Courtès 21 4 2 11
38. Eszter Fehér 12
39. Fabian Auroux
40. Michał Orylski
41. István Kocza 2
42. Krzysztof Kuncki 20
43. Magda Gancarz 19
44. Marek Gancarz
45. Florian Tropper
46. Klaudia Grabowska 12
47. Adam Palma
48. Stefan Stoiber

3x3x3 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 9.91 10.75
2. Tomasz Żołnowski 10.22 11.00
3. Erik Akkersdijk 9.56 11.19
4. Maarten Smit 9.61 12.42
5. Milán Baticz 10.31 12.47
6. Joël van Noort 11.72 13.00
7. Bence Barát 9.44 PB 13.23
8. Olivér Perge 12.28 13.90
9. Brúnó Bereczki 12.65 14.14
10. Guillain Potron 11.18 14.32
11. Joey Gouly 12.40 14.84
12. Rudolf Wehofer 13.25 15.24

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Erik Akkersdijk 7.80 11.58
2. Milán Baticz 10.43 11.69
3. Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 9.34 12.07
4. Tomasz Żołnowski 11.18 12.10
5. Bence Barát 12.80 12.98
6. Joey Gouly 10.56 13.52
7. Rudolf Wehofer 13.08 13.58 PB
8. Guillain Potron 12.25 13.62
9. Olivér Perge 12.93 13.76
10. Brúnó Bereczki 11.53 PB 14.26
11. Joël van Noort 13.38 14.34
12. Maarten Smit 11.53 14.47
13. Piotr Kózka 12.13 14.52
14. Balázs Bernát 11.33 14.80
15. Péter Pozsgai 14.08 14.89 PB
16. Bertalan Bodor 11.90 15.03
17. Márk Vecsernyés 13.05 15.05
18. Lars Vandenbergh 12.55 15.97
19. Dániel Varga 12.36 PB 16.18
20. Péter Trombitás 12.94 17.13
21. David Gugl 15.93 17.29
22. Michael Röhrer 14.86 PB 17.52
23. Guus de Wit 15.77 17.85
24. Aili Asikainen 14.14 20.92

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 9.80 10.98
2. Erik Akkersdijk 10.50 12.26
3. Tomasz Żołnowski 9.16 12.49
4. Maarten Smit 11.27 12.71
5. Milán Baticz 10.02 13.11
6. Guillain Potron 11.33 13.49
7. Piotr Kózka 10.96 13.82
8. Joey Gouly 12.94 13.83
9. Balázs Bernát 13.03 13.90
10. Rudolf Wehofer 13.50 13.98 PB
11. Joël van Noort 11.78 14.05
12. Brúnó Bereczki 12.88 14.13 PB
13. Bertalan Bodor 12.68 14.51
14. Olivér Perge 11.05 PB 14.58
15. Dániel Varga 14.61 14.90
16. David Gugl 12.05 PB 14.94
17. Márk Vecsernyés 10.56 PB 14.96
18. Bence Barát 14.65 15.37
19. Aili Asikainen 13.22 PB 15.43 PB
20. Péter Trombitás 14.18 15.45
21. Michael Röhrer 14.97 PB 15.70 PB
22. Péter Pozsgai 13.16 PB 15.87 PB
23. Lars Vandenbergh 14.56 16.64
24. Guus de Wit 12.71 PB 16.99
25. Martin Zahradník 14.56 CSRNRPB 17.31
26. Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.72 17.51
27. Nora Christ 15.63 17.68
28. Eszter Fehér 17.02 PB 18.14 PB
29. Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 15.55 18.15 PB
30. Michał Orylski 16.03 PB 18.51 PB
31. Frank Severinsen 17.66 19.20
32. Barnabás Turi 16.11 19.50
33. Charlie Cooper 19.18 20.52
34. Fabian Auroux 18.88 21.28 PB
35. Nóra Szepes 19.05 PB 21.30 PB
36. István Kocza 21.06 23.73
37. Krzysztof Kuncki 20.41 PB 24.16 PB
38. Sanio Kasumovic 24.86 25.74
39. Florian Tropper 23.02 PB 27.42 PB
40. François Courtès 23.59 27.53
41. Klaudia Grabowska 22.28 28.05
42. Owidiusz Pryk 25.25 28.77
43. Markus Pirzer 25.58 28.78 PB
44. Adam Palma 20.66 PB 30.37 PB
45. Stefan Stoiber 31.31 PB 34.93 PB
46. Magda Gancarz 29.40 42.28
47. Marek Gancarz 44.66 PB 51.79 PB

2x2x2 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 1.96 PB 3.55
2. Balázs Bernát 3.27 4.02 PB
3. Łukasz Ciałoń 3.28 4.49
4. Piotr Kózka 3.63 4.55
5. Rudolf Wehofer 3.46 4.79
6. Milán Baticz 2.27 5.08
7. Péter Trombitás 2.53 PB 5.29
8. Bertalan Bodor 4.03 5.35

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Łukasz Ciałoń 2.19 3.32
2. Piotr Kózka 3.09 3.42 PB
3. Milán Baticz 1.69 NRPB 3.74
4. Rudolf Wehofer 2.34 PB 3.92 PB
5. Bence Barát 2.66 3.99
6. Bertalan Bodor 4.11 4.34
7. Balázs Bernát 3.77 4.40 PB
8. Péter Trombitás 4.43 4.81
9. Erik Akkersdijk 3.00 4.83
10. Péter Pozsgai 3.27 PB 4.83 PB
11. Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 4.33 5.11
12. Olivér Perge 4.33 5.61
13. Joey Gouly 4.52 5.88
14. Brúnó Bereczki 3.94 6.28
15. Dániel Varga 4.65 6.41
16. Guillain Potron 5.05 6.64
17. Martin Zahradník 5.13 6.79
18. Nóra Szepes 6.22 7.58
19. Márk Vecsernyés 4.18 7.93
20. Joël van Noort 7.15 8.34

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Piotr Kózka 3.18 3.70
2. Łukasz Ciałoń 2.88 3.80
3. Bertalan Bodor 3.09 PB 4.24
4. Bence Barát 2.65 4.26
5. Péter Trombitás 4.13 4.37 PB
6. Rudolf Wehofer 4.27 4.80 PB
7. Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 4.02 4.86
8. Milán Baticz 3.41 4.89
9. Péter Pozsgai 4.00 PB 4.99 PB
10. Erik Akkersdijk 4.19 5.16
11. Balázs Bernát 3.71 5.55
12. Olivér Perge 5.15 5.60
13. Márk Vecsernyés 4.83 5.65
14. Martin Zahradník 4.59 5.66
15. Dániel Varga 4.36 5.80
16. Joey Gouly 4.43 5.85
17. Guillain Potron 5.11 5.88
18. Joël van Noort 5.18 6.33
19. Nóra Szepes 5.34 6.73 PB
20. Brúnó Bereczki 5.28 6.78
21. David Gugl 5.65 6.86
22. Charlie Cooper 6.00 6.89
23. Fabian Auroux 5.84 6.95
24. Piotr Michał Padlewski 4.96 7.14
25. François Courtès 5.16 7.25
26. Eszter Fehér 5.33 7.26 PB
27. Aili Asikainen 4.31 7.32
28. Lars Vandenbergh 6.05 7.36
29. Frank Severinsen 6.13 7.41
30. Nora Christ 6.03 7.50
31. Maarten Smit 4.03 7.58
32. Barnabás Turi 5.27 7.92
33. Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 7.68 8.01 PB
34. Krzysztof Kuncki 8.08 8.64
35. Magda Gancarz 5.66 8.66
36. Guus de Wit 4.16 PB 8.79
37. Owidiusz Pryk 8.36 9.91
38. Marek Gancarz 8.08 11.59
39. Markus Pirzer 7.91 PB 12.71 PB
40. Adam Palma 11.38 17.22
41. Sanio Kasumovic 7.38 24.28
42. István Kocza 16.68 31.25

4x4x4 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Milán Baticz 43.75 46.24 NRPB
2. Erik Akkersdijk 43.97 48.73
3. Bence Barát 46.15 51.80
4. Maarten Smit 49.84 52.57
5. Bertalan Bodor 47.15 52.94
6. Piotr Kózka 47.59 57.26
7. Tomasz Żołnowski 53.56 57.94
8. Balázs Bernát 53.34 1:03.12

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Milán Baticz 43.80 46.38 NRPB
2. Erik Akkersdijk 44.41 48.67
3. Maarten Smit 45.72 50.24 PB
4. Balázs Bernát 49.55 53.74 PB
5. Bence Barát 46.11 53.93
6. Piotr Kózka 42.77 54.47
7. Bertalan Bodor 52.09 55.98
8. Tomasz Żołnowski 49.59 56.78
9. Joey Gouly 51.31 59.44
10. Péter Trombitás 48.05 PB 1:00.59
11. Rudolf Wehofer 57.55 PB 1:00.59 PB
12. Guillain Potron 51.31 1:04.92
13. Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 56.71 1:05.72
14. Dániel Varga 1:03.28 1:06.49
15. Márk Vecsernyés 1:04.41 1:07.35 PB
16. Brúnó Bereczki 1:00.38 PB 1:08.41 PB
17. Michael Röhrer 1:02.66 PB 1:15.08 PB
18. Lars Vandenbergh 1:10.83 1:15.80
19. Péter Pozsgai 1:10.08 PB 1:17.59 PB
20. David Gugl 1:06.19 1:18.54
21. Charlie Cooper 1:10.71 1:18.76
22. Nora Christ 1:16.02 1:21.54
23. Barnabás Turi 1:12.52 PB 1:23.26
24. Martin Zahradník 1:19.50 1:23.28
25. Michał Orylski 1:15.21 PB 1:23.36 PB
26. Guus de Wit 1:19.97 1:24.72
27. Piotr Michał Padlewski 1:13.50 1:25.56 PB
28. Sanio Kasumovic 1:27.08 1:33.44 PB
29. Eszter Fehér 1:27.78 1:34.56
30. Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 1:21.08 PB 1:38.01 PB
31. Aili Asikainen 1:32.31
32. François Courtès 1:39.19
33. István Kocza 1:41.75 PB
34. Krzysztof Kuncki 1:43.97 PB
35. Fabian Auroux 1:58.75
36. Nóra Szepes 2:00.58
37. Magda Gancarz 2:58.44
38. Markus Pirzer 3:08.13

5x5x5 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Erik Akkersdijk 1:13.50 1:18.16
2. Milán Baticz 1:21.38 1:23.40 PB
3. Bence Barát 1:18.63 1:23.50
4. Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:26.25 1:31.92
5. Balázs Bernát 1:24.80 1:34.35
6. Piotr Kózka 1:25.47 PB 1:34.80
7. Joey Gouly 1:44.28 1:52.45
8. Tomasz Żołnowski 1:50.97 1:56.92

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Erik Akkersdijk 1:17.69 1:22.41
2. Bence Barát 1:20.68 1:26.17
3. Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:20.21 NRPB 1:29.77 NRPB
4. Piotr Kózka 1:25.69 PB 1:30.72 PB
5. Balázs Bernát 1:26.94 1:32.84
6. Milán Baticz 1:23.86 1:33.25
7. Joey Gouly 1:40.50 1:46.61
8. Tomasz Żołnowski 1:40.86 1:48.81
9. Maarten Smit 1:37.31 1:48.83
10. Dániel Varga 1:41.15 1:50.93
11. Bertalan Bodor 1:44.27 1:52.28
12. Rudolf Wehofer 1:41.68 1:53.50 PB
13. Guillain Potron 1:47.40 1:56.18
14. Péter Trombitás 1:54.53 1:58.49
15. Péter Pozsgai 2:02.44 2:04.22 PB
16. Márk Vecsernyés 1:56.40 2:06.36
17. Nora Christ 2:00.93 PB 2:10.52 PB
18. Michael Röhrer 2:01.15 PB 2:10.68 PB
19. Michał Orylski 2:04.38 PB 2:12.63 PB
20. Charlie Cooper 2:05.52 2:13.68
21. David Gugl 2:09.88 2:16.39 PB
22. Barnabás Turi 2:07.52 PB 2:16.62 PB
23. Martin Zahradník 2:12.25 2:22.19 CSRNRPB
24. Lars Vandenbergh 2:08.15 2:22.29
25. Brúnó Bereczki 2:20.68 2:29.51
26. François Courtès 2:20.36 2:30.00
27. Guus de Wit 2:32.77 PB
28. Nóra Szepes 2:42.97 PB
29. Piotr Michał Padlewski 2:58.84
30. Sanio Kasumovic 3:13.33 PB
31. Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 3:28.88 PB
32. Markus Pirzer 4:04.93
33. István Kocza 4:21.52

6x6x6 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 2:36.16 2:37.09 NRPB
2. Milán Baticz 2:37.34 PB 2:56.45
3. Balázs Bernát 2:51.33 PB 3:08.94 PB
4. Maarten Smit 3:22.58 3:36.54

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 2:31.75 NRPB 2:37.85 NRPB
2. Milán Baticz 2:43.36 PB 2:54.72 PB
3. Balázs Bernát 2:54.90 PB 3:09.11 PB
4. Maarten Smit 3:15.00 3:22.98
5. Erik Akkersdijk 2:41.38 3:28.53
6. Péter Trombitás 4:02.18
7. Dániel Varga 4:21.43
8. Rudolf Wehofer 4:21.83
9. Nora Christ 4:31.72
10. François Courtès 4:45.41
11. Bertalan Bodor 5:03.91
12. Charlie Cooper 5:10.90
13. Barnabás Turi 5:51.16 PB
14. Sanio Kasumovic 5:53.46 NRPB
15. Brúnó Bereczki 5:59.86
16. David Gugl 6:14.43 PBNR
17. Frank Severinsen 6:37.78
18. Nóra Szepes 7:07.30 PB
19. Guus de Wit 7:45.88
20. Markus Pirzer 7:54.02 PB
21. Joey Gouly

7x7x7 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 3:37.38 WRCRNRPB 3:43.06 WRCRNRPB
2. Erik Akkersdijk 4:34.88 4:46.37
3. Maarten Smit 4:49.03 4:57.74 PB
4. Balázs Bernát 4:50.18 5:02.00

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 3:48.94 NRPB 3:55.67 WRCRNRPB
2. Balázs Bernát 4:49.75 4:58.93
3. Maarten Smit 4:51.94 5:09.30
4. Erik Akkersdijk 4:44.53 5:09.69
5. Dániel Varga 5:13.61 PB 5:22.61 PB
6. Milán Baticz 5:03.90 5:25.93
7. Péter Pozsgai 5:36.56 5:46.68
8. Rudolf Wehofer 5:33.56 PB 5:49.08 PB
9. Joey Gouly 6:11.59 6:25.42
10. Péter Trombitás 6:45.13
11. Márk Vecsernyés 6:49.77
12. Bertalan Bodor 6:50.94
13. Nora Christ 6:54.69
14. Charlie Cooper 7:50.25
15. François Courtès 8:05.27
16. Barnabás Turi 9:12.50 PB
17. Nóra Szepes 9:17.61 PB
18. Markus Pirzer 11:48.00 PB
19. Krzysztof Kuncki
19. Sanio Kasumovic

3x3x3 Blindfolded

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Milán Baticz 1:11.00 NRPB
2. Bertalan Bodor 1:18.53
3. Guillain Potron 1:19.02
4. Balázs Bernát 1:20.61 PB
5. Joey Gouly 1:21.34
6. Péter Trombitás 1:30.88 PB
7. Maarten Smit 1:35.46
8. István Kocza 1:39.61
9. Erik Akkersdijk 1:44.72
10. Bence Barát 2:03.94
11. Dániel Varga 2:24.58
12. Joël van Noort 3:30.19
13. Frank Severinsen 3:32.88 PB
14. Eszter Fehér 3:33.72 PB
15. Tomasz Żołnowski 4:11.80 5:41.44 PB
16. Guus de Wit 4:34.15 PB
17. Klaudia Grabowska
17. Piotr Michał Padlewski
17. François Courtès
17. Markus Pirzer
17. Barnabás Turi
17. Nóra Szepes

3x3x3 Fewest Moves

Final

3x3x3 One-Handed

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 19.15 22.11
2. Erik Akkersdijk 19.40 22.16
3. Bence Barát 16.38 22.55
4. Frank Severinsen 21.09 23.59
5. Balázs Bernát 18.59 23.78
6. Maarten Smit 20.08 23.90
7. Bertalan Bodor 22.68 25.88
8. Péter Trombitás 24.00 30.27

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bertalan Bodor 18.72 20.72 PB
2. Erik Akkersdijk 19.63 20.97
3. Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 19.56 21.79
4. Frank Severinsen 17.97 NRPB 22.02 NRPB
5. Maarten Smit 19.30 PB 22.54 PB
6. Balázs Bernát 14.38 NRPB 23.01
7. Bence Barát 13.78 CRNRPB 24.45
8. Péter Trombitás 22.94 PB 24.89 PB
9. Milán Baticz 19.91 25.00
10. Dániel Varga 22.43 25.42
11. Rudolf Wehofer 22.28 PB 25.50 PB
12. Guillain Potron 23.80 26.36
13. Tomasz Żołnowski 22.40 26.59
14. Piotr Kózka 25.38 27.83
15. Joël van Noort 26.05 27.96
16. David Gugl 27.44 PB 29.06 PB
17. Péter Pozsgai 22.88 PB 29.97
18. Piotr Michał Padlewski 22.71 PB 31.12
19. Martin Zahradník 31.15 32.03
20. Aili Asikainen 33.58 34.93 PB
21. Fabian Auroux 28.30 PB 35.08 PB
22. Brúnó Bereczki 28.71 35.39
23. Márk Vecsernyés 27.02 37.91
24. Barnabás Turi 38.41 42.11
25. Joey Gouly 30.78 45.88
26. Eszter Fehér 35.09 PB 45.92
27. Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 37.08 PB 47.13
28. Guus de Wit 45.50
29. Nora Christ 46.47
30. Nóra Szepes 46.61 PB
31. Charlie Cooper 50.90
32. François Courtès 52.94
33. Sanio Kasumovic 1:00.09
34. Markus Pirzer 1:17.16
35. István Kocza 1:21.81
36. Marek Gancarz 1:43.40 PB
37. Krzysztof Kuncki

3x3x3 With Feet

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Péter Pozsgai 56.80 PB 1:03.60 PB
2. Erik Akkersdijk 1:01.81 1:11.31 NRPB
3. Péter Trombitás 1:52.90 PB 2:10.38 PB
4. Piotr Michał Padlewski 2:35.21 PB
5. Eszter Fehér 2:39.58 PB
6. Balázs Bernát 2:43.53
7. Dániel Varga 3:05.53
8. Bence Barát 3:20.75
9. Brúnó Bereczki 4:31.27
10. Charlie Cooper 4:39.06 PBNR
11. Maarten Smit 7:56.80 PB
12. Barnabás Turi 9:37.97 PB
13. Sanio Kasumovic 15:30.00 PBNR
14. Frank Severinsen

Clock

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Maarten Smit 8.38 10.35
2. Olivér Perge 7.72 11.14
3. Charlie Cooper 9.69 PB
4. Martin Zahradník 11.90 CSRNRPB

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Maarten Smit 8.53 9.79
2. Charlie Cooper 10.46 11.50 NRPB
3. Olivér Perge 10.88 11.84
4. Martin Zahradník 12.27 CSRNRPB 13.66 CSRNRPB
5. Bence Barát 13.36 14.03
6. Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.93 14.09
7. Péter Trombitás 11.03 PB 14.15 PB
8. Lars Vandenbergh 12.91 14.52
9. Guus de Wit 14.09 PB 16.02 PB
10. Milán Baticz 10.80 17.48
11. Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 15.19 PB 19.00 PB
12. Balázs Bernát 18.28 25.33
13. David Gugl 19.41 31.27
14. Nora Christ 18.41
15. Barnabás Turi 20.96 PB
16. Markus Pirzer 24.88
17. François Courtès 25.06
18. Nóra Szepes 27.71
19. Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 30.25 PB
20. Fabian Auroux 31.18
21. Brúnó Bereczki 32.46
22. Owidiusz Pryk 45.46
23. Dániel Varga

Megaminx

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. David Gugl 59.31 1:07.71
2. Erik Akkersdijk 1:04.25 1:09.41
3. Bence Barát 1:11.47 1:13.00 PB
4. Milán Baticz 1:11.78 1:15.13 PB

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. David Gugl 58.55 1:02.55 NRPB
2. Milán Baticz 1:14.06 1:18.60 PB
3. Bence Barát 1:09.97 PB 1:19.00
4. Erik Akkersdijk 1:07.00 1:20.39
5. Maarten Smit 1:19.63 1:22.36 PB
6. Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:19.80 1:26.13
7. Piotr Kózka 1:36.66 1:45.96
8. Balázs Bernát 1:46.46 1:48.38 PB
9. Dániel Varga 1:32.47 PB 1:51.99 PB
10. Guillain Potron 1:50.08 2:00.77 PB
11. Nora Christ 2:00.19 2:04.45
12. François Courtès 1:59.55 2:11.28
13. Péter Pozsgai 2:17.25
14. Piotr Michał Padlewski 2:21.34
15. Charlie Cooper 2:40.59
16. Lars Vandenbergh 2:46.80
17. Barnabás Turi 2:55.28
18. Nóra Szepes 2:57.50
19. Péter Trombitás 3:03.00
20. Sanio Kasumovic 3:10.38 PB
21. Martin Zahradník 3:14.11 CSRNRPB
22. Brúnó Bereczki 3:33.31
23. István Kocza 4:38.18

Pyraminx

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Piotr Kózka 4.96 6.55
2. Brúnó Bereczki 4.53 6.81
3. Dániel Varga 5.66 6.85
4. Maarten Smit 4.61 7.53
5. Erik Akkersdijk 7.46 7.93
6. Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 7.08 8.43
7. Owidiusz Pryk 5.02 9.17
8. Charlie Cooper 8.41 10.27

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Brúnó Bereczki 4.11 PB 4.94 NRPB
2. Maarten Smit 5.44 5.79 PB
3. Piotr Kózka 5.59 6.63
4. Erik Akkersdijk 5.21 6.66
5. Owidiusz Pryk 4.53 6.86
6. Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 6.31 7.12 PB
7. Dániel Varga 5.94 7.16
8. Charlie Cooper 4.66 7.24
9. Aili Asikainen 6.44 7.24 NRPB
10. Łukasz Ciałoń 6.68 7.32
11. Bence Barát 6.72 8.28
12. Milán Baticz 5.50 8.74
13. Piotr Michał Padlewski 7.72 9.79
14. Lars Vandenbergh 8.61 10.87
15. Guus de Wit 7.84 PB 11.00 PB
16. Guillain Potron 8.55 11.06
17. Barnabás Turi 10.05 11.39 PB
18. Balázs Bernát 7.44 PB 11.58
19. Joey Gouly 8.43 11.80
20. David Gugl 8.06 PB 11.95 PB
21. Rudolf Wehofer 8.15 PB 12.18
22. Nóra Szepes 7.94 PB 13.69
23. Tomasz Żołnowski 10.33 13.77 PB
24. Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 8.56 PB 13.94 PB
25. François Courtès 13.16 14.49
26. Martin Zahradník 10.97 15.16
27. Péter Pozsgai 10.11 PB 18.59
28. Nora Christ 15.34 18.71
29. Frank Severinsen 7.88 19.40
30. Marek Gancarz 15.97 PB 21.45 PB
31. István Kocza 15.33 21.73
32. Sanio Kasumovic 20.38 42.74
33. Magda Gancarz 20.05
34. Markus Pirzer 20.16 PB
35. Krzysztof Kuncki 20.84
36. Péter Trombitás 22.16
37. Eszter Fehér 26.40
38. Huub Smit 57.93 PB

Square-1

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.38 15.21
2. Bence Barát 13.28 NRPB 18.36
3. Martin Zahradník 11.94 PBCSRNR 22.18
4. Lars Vandenbergh 21.09 25.38

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.75 15.46
2. Martin Zahradník 14.71 18.91 PBCSRNR
3. Bence Barát 13.96 NRPB 19.65
4. Lars Vandenbergh 18.52 24.04
5. Milán Baticz 26.94 29.35
6. François Courtès 27.93 29.79
7. Joey Gouly 22.53 30.63
8. Péter Pozsgai 22.53 PB 32.83 PB
9. Charlie Cooper 28.52 33.45
10. Guus de Wit 30.46 PB 33.93 PB
11. Péter Trombitás 25.15 PB 38.55
12. Dániel Varga 25.03 PB 38.93 PB
13. Erik Akkersdijk 24.72 45.80
14. Balázs Bernát 38.78 45.93
15. Aili Asikainen 43.65 52.17 NRPB
16. Frank Severinsen 55.33
17. Maarten Smit 55.63
18. Adam Palma 1:00.09 PB
19. Rudolf Wehofer 1:03.46 PB
20. Márk Vecsernyés 1:18.38
21. Nora Christ 1:23.09
22. Brúnó Bereczki 1:37.18
23. Barnabás Turi 5:32.63 PB

4x4x4 Blindfolded

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Maarten Smit 10:35.00 NRPB
2. István Kocza 10:53.00
3. Bence Barát 20:13.00 PB
4. Balázs Bernát
4. Milán Baticz
4. Péter Trombitás
4. Erik Akkersdijk
4. Frank Severinsen
4. François Courtès
4. Guillain Potron

5x5x5 Blindfolded

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. István Kocza 25:07.00
2. Bence Barát
2. Péter Trombitás
2. Maarten Smit
2. François Courtès

3x3x3 Multi-Blind

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. István Kocza 8/9 00:59:02
2. Guillain Potron 5/5 00:35:00 PBNR
3. Péter Trombitás 4/5 00:41:42 PB
4. Balázs Bernát 6/9 00:49:54
5. Erik Akkersdijk 2/2 00:11:26
6. Maarten Smit 4/6 00:38:54
7. Frank Severinsen 4/6 00:47:38 PB
8. Dániel Varga 2/3 00:25:16
9. Piotr Kózka 2/3 00:25:43
10. Joey Gouly 1/2 00:04:40
11. François Courtès 1/2 00:09:32
12. Markus Pirzer
12. Klaudia Grabowska
12. Guus de Wit
12. Bence Barát
12. Bertalan Bodor
12. Eszter Fehér
12. Milán Baticz

Magic

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 1.03 1.07
2. Bence Barát 1.18 1.23
3. Péter Pozsgai 1.31 1.36 PB
4. Bertalan Bodor 1.09 1.39
5. Piotr Michał Padlewski 1.18 1.44
6. Sanio Kasumovic 1.25 PB 3:20.53

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 0.91 PB 1.03 PB
2. Bence Barát 1.16 1.22 PB
3. Péter Pozsgai 1.21 PB 1.36 PB
4. Sanio Kasumovic 1.34 1.44 NRPB
5. Bertalan Bodor 1.06 1.47
6. Piotr Michał Padlewski 1.13 1.58
7. Barnabás Turi 1.16 PB 1.58
8. Maarten Smit 1.31 1.67
9. Rudolf Wehofer 1.53 PB 1.85 PB
10. Brúnó Bereczki 1.63 1.92
11. Owidiusz Pryk 1.36 PB 2.20
12. Martin Zahradník 1.28 2.22
13. Markus Pirzer 1.53 PB 2.35
14. Nóra Szepes 1.52 2.36
15. Péter Trombitás 1.30 2.38
16. Milán Baticz 1.09 2.48
17. Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1.72 2.74
18. Charlie Cooper 1.61 2.78
19. Guillain Potron 1.80 2.93
20. István Kocza 2.56 3.21
21. Guus de Wit 2.16 3.42
22. Łukasz Ciałoń 1.90 3.46
23. Magda Gancarz 2.52 3.51
24. Lars Vandenbergh 3.27 3.67
25. Olivér Perge 1.41 3.69
26. Márk Vecsernyés 2.58 4.20
27. David Gugl 1.22 PBNR 4.25
28. Joey Gouly 2.63 4.49
29. Erik Akkersdijk 1.38 5.15
30. Dániel Varga 1.27
31. Nora Christ 1.88
32. Fabian Auroux 2.16
33. Balázs Bernát 3.19

Master Magic

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bertalan Bodor 2.00 PB 2.45
2. Milán Baticz 2.11 2.58
3. Bence Barát 2.31 PB 2.86
4. Owidiusz Pryk 2.88 3.51
5. Markus Pirzer 3.00 3.95
6. Piotr Michał Padlewski 2.68 4.04

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Milán Baticz 2.02 2.34
2. Bence Barát 2.38 PB 2.56 PB
3. Bertalan Bodor 2.11 2.74
4. Owidiusz Pryk 2.65 2.75 NRPB
5. Markus Pirzer 2.90 PB 3.15 NRPB
6. Piotr Michał Padlewski 2.78 3.26
7. Dániel Varga 3.15 3.37 PB
8. Maarten Smit 2.75 3.48
9. Rudolf Wehofer 3.25 3.81
10. Olivér Perge 3.11 3.82
11. Barnabás Turi 3.30 PB 3.85 PB
12. Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 3.69 PB 4.04 PB
13. Nora Christ 3.91 4.29
14. Sanio Kasumovic 3.78 PB 4.32 NRPB
15. Péter Pozsgai 4.02 PB 4.75 PB
16. Martin Zahradník 2.58 4.90
17. Lars Vandenbergh 4.05 5.04
18. Charlie Cooper 4.41 5.17
19. Nóra Szepes 4.75 5.24 PB
20. Balázs Bernát 3.97 PB 5.49 PB
21. Łukasz Ciałoń 5.22 6.17
22. Guillain Potron 6.15 6.56
23. István Kocza 9.08 9.80
24. Erik Akkersdijk 3.80 12.36