Czech Open 2011

Stát:
Czech Republic
Kontinent:
Europe
Město:
Kdy:
15. - 17. 7. 2011
Web:
WCA

Výsledky

Soutěžící

Soutěžící 333 222 444 555 666 777 333bf 333fm 333oh 333ft clock minx pyram sq1 444bf 555bf 333mbf magic mmagic
1. Milán Baticz 2 2 20 3 3 6 7 15 13
2. Bence Barát 6 2 7 4 7 5 7 7 5 4
3. Maarten Smit 9 3 4 4 13 7 2 2 7 3 11 7 12
4. Dániel Varga 8 8 7 20 6 3 8 28 17
5. Michał Pleskowicz 2 6 6 5 6
6. Bertalan Bodor 7 3 20 10 2 2
7. Sébastien Auroux 2 4 7 7 5 22 24
8. Piotr Kózka 4 5 5 3 4 2 9
9. Joey Gouly 7 6 8 8 13 25 23
10. Martin Zahradník 9 5 4 4 5
11. Piotr Michał Padlewski 3 8
12. Michael Röhrer 7 20 3 15 29 11
13. Morten Arborg 3 4 2
14. Pablo Grasböck 8 18 8 15 16 10
15. Brúnó Bereczki 12 9 21
16. Barnabás Turi 9 10 9
17. Kai Jiptner 2 4
18. Marcin Zalewski 8 7 3 15
19. Björn Korbanka 5 5 20 23
20. Marcin Jakubowski 7 15 11 18
21. David Burany 4 6 13
22. Danurweda Handitya 14 12
23. Stefan Stoiber 20 18 6
24. Kalina Jakubowska 10 6
25. Lars Vandenbergh 12 15 19
26. Marco Willems 17 24 16
27. Clément Gallet 8 7 19 20
28. Frank Severinsen 3 5 3 15 27
29. Aili Asikainen 5
30. François Courtès 6 7 4 3 6
31. Martin Silvestri 20 21
32. Tim Habermaas 19 3 2
33. Martin Scheubrein
34. Joël van Noort 11
35. Erik Silingi 9 15
36. Marek Padlewski 14 14
37. Michał Orylski
38. Sanio Kasumovic 20 30 3
39. Jakob Kogler 15 5 3 12
40. Paweł Włoszek 20 8
41. Marcell Endrey 3 2
42. Markus Pirzer 15 17 7
43. Nóra Szepes 14
44. István Kocza 20 6 3 3 26 22
45. Ton Dennenbroek
46. Thomas Stadler 20
47. Bruno Vervoort
48. Adam Palma
49. Judita Ölveczká
50. David Mládek
51. Jan Hetych
52. Maria Oey

3x3x3 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Milán Baticz 8.71 9.62 NRPB
2. Michał Pleskowicz 8.83 9.80
3. Morten Arborg 9.11 10.22
4. Piotr Kózka 9.33 PB 11.05 PB
5. Björn Korbanka 10.44 11.40
6. Bence Barát 11.50 12.15
7. Joey Gouly 10.40 12.37
8. Dániel Varga 12.18 12.47
9. Maarten Smit 10.59 12.89
10. Kalina Jakubowska 11.44 13.29
11. Joël van Noort 12.00 13.88
12. Brúnó Bereczki 13.36 14.91

Second round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Morten Arborg 8.25 9.77 NRPB
2. Milán Baticz 9.08 10.00 NRPB
3. Michał Pleskowicz 8.63 10.52
4. Piotr Kózka 10.25 11.49
5. Bence Barát 10.33 11.54
6. Björn Korbanka 9.25 12.05
7. Maarten Smit 10.02 12.08
8. Dániel Varga 11.41 12.16 PB
9. Joey Gouly 10.25 12.18 PB
10. Joël van Noort 11.69 12.71
11. Brúnó Bereczki 12.11 12.82
12. Kalina Jakubowska 12.83 13.37
13. Pablo Grasböck 11.77 13.57
14. Kai Jiptner 12.78 13.64
15. Marcin Zalewski 12.00 14.06
16. Bertalan Bodor 11.58 14.10
17. Marcell Endrey 13.34 14.65
18. Stefan Stoiber 13.03 PB 15.10
19. Lars Vandenbergh 12.77 15.12
20. Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.96 15.55
21. Danurweda Handitya 14.02 15.69
22. Michał Orylski 13.11 PB 15.94
23. Frank Severinsen 15.33 16.02
24. Tim Habermaas 14.13 16.25
25. Aili Asikainen 14.30 16.31
26. Sébastien Auroux 15.84 16.54
27. Michael Röhrer 13.52 16.56
28. David Burany 13.43 PB 16.65 PB
29. Marcin Jakubowski 13.94 16.77
30. Barnabás Turi 14.52 17.43
31. Marco Willems 15.77 18.06
32. Martin Zahradník 14.94 18.32
33. Martin Silvestri 16.80 18.69
34. Thomas Stadler 15.78 19.17
35. Clément Gallet 17.06 19.63
36. Jakob Kogler 18.96 21.09
37. Nóra Szepes 18.71 21.27
38. Ton Dennenbroek 18.77 22.93
39. Sanio Kasumovic 28.61

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Michał Pleskowicz 8.83 9.53
2. Morten Arborg 9.93 10.53
3. Milán Baticz 9.52 11.07
4. Bence Barát 10.25 11.46
5. Maarten Smit 9.84 11.57
6. Piotr Kózka 11.27 11.63
7. Brúnó Bereczki 11.03 12.46 PB
8. Björn Korbanka 10.59 12.51
9. Marcin Zalewski 11.22 12.58 PB
10. Pablo Grasböck 10.96 PB 12.78 PB
11. Joël van Noort 12.11 12.91
12. Joey Gouly 12.25 13.42
13. Kalina Jakubowska 13.36 13.69
14. Dániel Varga 13.25 13.78
15. Bertalan Bodor 13.09 13.84
16. Kai Jiptner 12.58 14.06
17. Marcell Endrey 10.21 PB 14.30 PB
18. Michael Röhrer 10.77 PB 14.81 PB
19. Stefan Stoiber 13.03 PB 14.89 PB
20. Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.19 14.96
21. Frank Severinsen 12.50 14.99
22. Aili Asikainen 11.83 PB 15.27
23. Danurweda Handitya 13.91 15.34
24. Michał Orylski 13.22 PB 15.45 PB
25. Sébastien Auroux 13.41 15.53
26. Marcin Jakubowski 12.71 15.61
27. Tim Habermaas 12.59 PB 15.79 PB
28. Martin Zahradník 15.50 16.78
29. David Burany 15.44 17.63
30. Clément Gallet 15.41 17.86
31. Marco Willems 14.25 PB 17.97
32. Thomas Stadler 15.06 PB 18.09 PB
33. Lars Vandenbergh 13.84 18.13
34. Martin Silvestri 15.50 18.18 PB
35. Ton Dennenbroek 15.71 18.28
36. Jakob Kogler 14.94 PB 18.68 PB
37. Barnabás Turi 16.59 20.12
38. Sanio Kasumovic 16.18 PB 20.25
39. Nóra Szepes 17.19 20.35
40. Bruno Vervoort 17.69 20.36
41. Paweł Włoszek 18.00 20.50
42. Martin Scheubrein 16.50 PB 21.85 PB
43. Judita Ölveczká 20.59 PB 21.95 PB
44. David Mládek 18.90 PB 23.87 PB
45. István Kocza 21.77 24.70
46. François Courtès 22.03 25.06
47. Erik Silingi 21.78 PB 26.47 PB
48. Adam Palma 25.22 29.32 PB
49. Jan Hetych 22.02 29.97
50. Maria Oey 23.94 30.47
51. Markus Pirzer 23.50 32.54
52. Marek Padlewski 29.58 PB 32.88 PB

2x2x2 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Milán Baticz 2.72 3.40
2. Bence Barát 2.80 3.41
3. Maarten Smit 3.33 3.59 PB
4. Morten Arborg 2.75 3.67
5. Piotr Kózka 3.13 3.71
6. Michał Pleskowicz 3.27 4.05
7. Bertalan Bodor 3.21 4.22
8. Pablo Grasböck 4.40 4.53

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 2.50 3.12
2. Michał Pleskowicz 2.91 3.26
3. Morten Arborg 3.09 3.30
4. Milán Baticz 3.16 3.61
5. Maarten Smit 2.96 3.86
6. Piotr Kózka 3.27 4.02
7. Bertalan Bodor 3.75 4.16
8. Pablo Grasböck 3.86 PB 4.34 NRPB
9. Dániel Varga 3.18 4.42
10. Kai Jiptner 4.09 4.75
11. Brúnó Bereczki 4.61 5.00
12. Joey Gouly 3.88 5.18
13. Frank Severinsen 3.83 5.23
14. Barnabás Turi 4.81 5.38
15. Danurweda Handitya 3.40 PB 5.46 PB
16. Sébastien Auroux 4.66 5.61
17. David Burany 4.86 5.64 PB
18. Marcin Jakubowski 3.91 5.72
19. Martin Zahradník 4.96 5.88
20. François Courtès 5.53 6.11
21. Michael Röhrer 5.59 6.12
22. Aili Asikainen 5.43 6.25
23. Marcin Zalewski 5.91 6.29
24. Martin Scheubrein 4.30 PB 6.31 PB
25. Lars Vandenbergh 5.31 6.34
26. Stefan Stoiber 4.69 PB 6.51 PB
27. Martin Silvestri 5.69 PB 6.76 PB
28. Piotr Michał Padlewski 4.18 6.78
29. Erik Silingi 6.19 PB 6.96 PB
30. Nóra Szepes 6.31 7.12
31. Björn Korbanka 5.96 7.35
32. Marco Willems 6.41 7.39
33. Clément Gallet 6.21 7.49
34. Paweł Włoszek 6.15 7.85
35. Jakob Kogler 6.68 PB 8.06 PB
36. Ton Dennenbroek 6.40 10.19
37. István Kocza 7.90 10.44 PB
38. Sanio Kasumovic 6.65 10.52
39. Adam Palma 8.53 10.91 PB
40. Tim Habermaas 7.65 10.97
41. Marek Padlewski 7.13 PB 11.02 PB
42. Markus Pirzer 7.65 PB 11.41 PB
43. Thomas Stadler 7.72 11.67

4x4x4 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 39.15 PB 44.14 PB
2. Milán Baticz 38.71 45.10
3. Bertalan Bodor 45.50 51.06 PB
4. Maarten Smit 40.25 PB 52.98
5. Piotr Kózka 48.83 53.98
6. Joey Gouly 52.03 55.30
7. Michael Röhrer 50.75 PB 59.22
8. Dániel Varga 50.09 1:02.39

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Milán Baticz 42.72 45.60
2. Bence Barát 42.06 46.61
3. Piotr Kózka 49.36 51.59
4. Joey Gouly 48.36 52.54
5. Maarten Smit 46.93 53.38
6. Bertalan Bodor 45.18 56.31
7. Dániel Varga 51.38 57.26
8. Michael Röhrer 54.75 58.69 PB
9. Björn Korbanka 58.58 1:01.16
10. Kalina Jakubowska 53.15 1:02.85
11. Morten Arborg 53.40 1:03.49
12. Michał Pleskowicz 54.88 1:03.53
13. Brúnó Bereczki 56.38 1:03.66
14. Marcin Zalewski 58.22 PB 1:04.27 PB
15. Kai Jiptner 55.80 1:05.10
16. Sébastien Auroux 1:01.59 1:07.12
17. Tim Habermaas 54.15 PB 1:10.30 PB
18. Martin Zahradník 1:04.84 CSRNRPB 1:10.45 CSRNRPB
19. Danurweda Handitya 1:02.25 PB 1:11.72
20. Stefan Stoiber 1:02.15 PB 1:12.03 PB
21. Marcin Jakubowski 1:02.91 1:14.36
22. Michał Orylski 58.65 PB 1:14.79 PB
23. Clément Gallet 1:10.80 1:17.77
24. Lars Vandenbergh 1:12.55 1:17.91
25. Bruno Vervoort 1:14.02 PB 1:19.16 PB
26. Piotr Michał Padlewski 1:11.00 1:19.33
27. Jakob Kogler 1:01.53 PB 1:20.38 PB
28. Barnabás Turi 1:02.61 PB 1:22.03
29. Martin Silvestri 1:06.69 PB 1:24.33 PB
30. Ton Dennenbroek 1:13.44 1:28.37
31. David Burany 1:21.36 PB 1:43.90 PB
32. Thomas Stadler 1:30.75 PB
33. Sanio Kasumovic 1:32.63
34. Frank Severinsen 1:37.09
35. Paweł Włoszek 1:38.05
36. François Courtès 1:39.31
37. Martin Scheubrein 1:43.66 PB
38. Aili Asikainen 1:47.02
39. István Kocza 2:00.66
40. Erik Silingi 2:21.00 PB
41. Markus Pirzer 2:45.08

5x5x5 Cube

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 1:13.77 1:21.61
2. Milán Baticz 1:18.15 1:26.20
3. Piotr Kózka 1:29.93 1:32.39
4. Maarten Smit 1:21.46 PB 1:35.55
5. Björn Korbanka 1:30.93 1:36.46
6. Michał Pleskowicz 1:36.63 1:39.06 PB
7. Dániel Varga 1:31.69 1:40.50
8. Joey Gouly 1:29.36 1:44.08

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 1:12.55 1:21.70
2. Milán Baticz 1:15.03 1:27.03
3. Björn Korbanka 1:25.69 1:33.94
4. Piotr Kózka 1:31.34 1:36.34
5. Maarten Smit 1:28.69 1:37.65
6. Dániel Varga 1:33.78 1:40.80
7. Michał Pleskowicz 1:36.66 1:41.45 PB
8. Joey Gouly 1:33.77 1:45.39
9. Bertalan Bodor 1:43.36 1:52.07
10. Michael Röhrer 1:39.84 PB 1:54.39
11. Pablo Grasböck 1:38.58 PB 1:55.64 PB
12. Sébastien Auroux 1:44.34 1:55.70
13. Marcin Zalewski 1:53.63 1:56.23 PB
14. Michał Orylski 1:53.44 PB 1:56.84 PB
15. Tim Habermaas 1:55.16 2:01.34 PB
16. Kai Jiptner 1:57.09 2:08.70
17. Barnabás Turi 1:57.21 PB 2:08.80 PB
18. Martin Zahradník 2:11.27 2:17.49 CSRNRPB
19. Clément Gallet 2:11.15 2:22.30
20. Stefan Stoiber 2:14.02 PB 2:23.96 PB
21. Marcin Jakubowski 2:07.13 2:24.78
22. Jakob Kogler 2:22.59 PB 2:25.11 PB
23. Piotr Michał Padlewski 2:17.47 2:30.45
24. Lars Vandenbergh 2:08.02 2:32.02
25. Marco Willems 2:14.58 2:33.21
26. Brúnó Bereczki 2:23.84
27. Paweł Włoszek 2:33.27
28. Danurweda Handitya 2:34.43
29. Sanio Kasumovic 2:39.77 PB
30. François Courtès 2:42.83
31. Bruno Vervoort 2:52.15
32. Martin Silvestri 2:53.09
33. Ton Dennenbroek 2:58.22
34. Thomas Stadler 3:46.71 PB
35. Markus Pirzer 3:57.36
36. István Kocza 4:07.50

6x6x6 Cube

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 2:24.53 2:29.48 NRPB
2. Milán Baticz 3:14.50 3:16.71
3. Michael Röhrer 3:10.03 NRPB 3:24.39 NRPB
4. Maarten Smit 3:14.86 3:29.47
5. Dániel Varga 3:33.84 3:35.27
6. Sébastien Auroux 3:33.90 4:02.42
7. Joey Gouly 4:11.28 4:14.01
8. Barnabás Turi 4:13.65 4:25.47 PB
9. Bertalan Bodor 4:41.80 PB 5:08.39 PB
10. François Courtès 4:51.41 5:25.79
11. Marco Willems 5:04.71
12. Nóra Szepes 5:14.40
13. Pablo Grasböck 5:16.77 PB
14. Clément Gallet 5:22.38
15. Martin Zahradník 5:28.15 CSRNRPB
16. Jakob Kogler 5:28.52 PB
17. Brúnó Bereczki 5:33.40
18. Frank Severinsen 5:44.06 PB
19. Markus Pirzer 8:48.91
20. Björn Korbanka
20. Sanio Kasumovic

7x7x7 Cube

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Bence Barát 3:42.30 3:49.01
2. Milán Baticz 4:11.93 4:19.36 PB
3. Michael Röhrer 5:16.55 NRPB 5:29.85 NRPB
4. Dániel Varga 5:28.16 5:49.35
5. Maarten Smit 5:19.88 5:58.10
6. Joey Gouly 5:49.56 6:00.97
7. Björn Korbanka 6:08.22 6:20.60
8. Sébastien Auroux 6:26.97 6:33.83
9. Barnabás Turi 6:57.38 6:57.86
10. Tim Habermaas 6:53.40 PB 7:05.67 PB
11. Marco Willems 7:47.71
12. Pablo Grasböck 7:56.59 PB
13. Jakob Kogler 7:57.81 PB
14. François Courtès 8:01.94
15. Martin Zahradník 8:11.47 CSRNRPB
16. Clément Gallet 8:22.97
17. Bertalan Bodor 8:23.81
18. Nóra Szepes 8:40.31
19. Frank Severinsen 13:04.00
20. Markus Pirzer
20. Sanio Kasumovic
20. Paweł Włoszek

3x3x3 Blindfolded

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Marcell Endrey 48.90 NRPB 52.99 NRPB
2. Milán Baticz 1:02.02 1:24.86 NRPB
3. Bence Barát 1:15.44 PB
4. Kai Jiptner 1:16.16
5. Tim Habermaas 1:28.33 1:48.56
6. Jakob Kogler 1:33.34 NRPB 1:38.59 NRPB
7. Marcin Zalewski 1:34.52 PB
8. Maarten Smit 1:41.78
9. Sébastien Auroux 1:50.94
10. Joey Gouly 2:09.00
11. Dániel Varga 2:12.72
12. István Kocza 2:50.21
13. Clément Gallet 2:59.52
14. Piotr Kózka 4:05.11
15. Danurweda Handitya 4:24.19 PB
16. Joël van Noort
16. Marco Willems
16. Bertalan Bodor
16. Nóra Szepes
16. François Courtès
16. Markus Pirzer
16. Martin Zahradník
16. Frank Severinsen
16. Michael Röhrer
16. Pablo Grasböck
16. Sanio Kasumovic
16. Marcin Jakubowski
16. Michał Pleskowicz
16. Piotr Michał Padlewski
16. Thomas Stadler

3x3x3 One-Handed

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Michał Pleskowicz 13.94 PB 16.67
2. Morten Arborg 16.91 18.59
3. Milán Baticz 17.58 19.14
4. Bence Barát 17.93 20.68
5. Frank Severinsen 20.00 20.79
6. Dániel Varga 19.47 21.12
7. Maarten Smit 20.36 22.74
8. Pablo Grasböck 21.43 23.15

Combined First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Morten Arborg 14.80 16.25
2. Michał Pleskowicz 14.71 17.72
3. Milán Baticz 18.02 19.83
4. Dániel Varga 19.47 20.21 PB
5. Maarten Smit 18.96 21.03
6. Pablo Grasböck 13.78 NRPB 21.42 NRPB
7. Frank Severinsen 17.91 22.40
8. Bence Barát 17.59 22.83
9. Marcin Zalewski 21.15 23.17 PB
10. Bertalan Bodor 19.97 24.78
11. Piotr Michał Padlewski 18.93 PB 24.90
12. Joël van Noort 22.19 25.61 PB
13. Björn Korbanka 24.55 27.04
14. Danurweda Handitya 23.94 28.89
15. Brúnó Bereczki 24.00 28.92
16. Sébastien Auroux 25.44 30.01
17. Stefan Stoiber 30.06 PB 31.81 PB
18. Clément Gallet 28.00 32.12
19. Marco Willems 33.66 PB 36.13 PB
20. Martin Zahradník 26.91 36.70
21. Kai Jiptner 34.72 37.72
22. Joey Gouly 28.58 37.74
23. Jakob Kogler 34.52 PB 38.03 PB
24. Aili Asikainen 32.91 38.84
25. Barnabás Turi 34.16 39.02
26. David Burany 33.40 PB 39.35 PB
27. Marcin Jakubowski 28.52 40.73
28. Tim Habermaas 32.46 PB 41.30 PB
29. Michael Röhrer 32.02 PB 43.33
30. Sanio Kasumovic 45.63
31. Nóra Szepes 47.80
32. Martin Silvestri 50.08 PB
33. François Courtès 51.90
34. Martin Scheubrein 1:03.94 PB
35. István Kocza 1:12.21
36. Marek Padlewski 1:13.38 PB
37. Markus Pirzer 1:17.61
38. Paweł Włoszek 1:32.33

3x3x3 With Feet

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Sébastien Auroux 1:42.05 PB 1:54.28 PB
2. Dániel Varga 1:21.66 PB 1:55.04 PB
3. Tim Habermaas 2:24.08 PB 3:51.27 PB
4. Frank Severinsen 2:27.38
5. Piotr Michał Padlewski 3:26.96
6. Nóra Szepes 3:54.65
7. Brúnó Bereczki 4:01.71 PB
8. Michał Pleskowicz 4:30.47 PB
9. François Courtès 4:52.30
10. Barnabás Turi 6:57.94
11. Bence Barát

Clock

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Marcin Jakubowski 7.44 8.01
2. Maarten Smit 7.27 9.16
3. Milán Baticz 10.15 10.48
4. Sébastien Auroux 9.68 11.58
5. Martin Zahradník 7.86 PBCSRNR 11.86 CSRNRPB
6. Kalina Jakubowska 11.21 12.49 PB
7. Bence Barát 11.03 PB 13.80
8. Clément Gallet 10.59 PB 14.09

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Marcin Jakubowski 8.34 8.61
2. Maarten Smit 6.96 8.85
3. Sébastien Auroux 10.61 11.57
4. Milán Baticz 10.28 12.08
5. Martin Zahradník 9.25 CSRNRPB 13.34 CSRNRPB
6. Kalina Jakubowska 12.77 13.40
7. Clément Gallet 11.52 13.67
8. Bence Barát 13.44 14.83
9. Kai Jiptner 15.34 17.15
10. Marco Willems 19.05 PB 21.21 PB
11. David Burany 19.31 PB 21.62 PB
12. Barnabás Turi 19.97 26.19
13. Sanio Kasumovic 20.97 26.21 PB
14. François Courtès 19.11 27.05
15. Markus Pirzer 23.72 27.42 PB
16. Lars Vandenbergh 13.86 29.27
17. Marek Padlewski 24.27 PB 29.40 PB
18. Tim Habermaas 29.00 PB 31.80 PB
19. Paweł Włoszek 30.86 37.89
20. Frank Severinsen 26.97 43.86
21. Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.19
22. Dániel Varga 15.75
23. Björn Korbanka 32.50
24. Joey Gouly 39.36
25. Michael Röhrer

Megaminx

Combined Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Maarten Smit 1:02.36 PB 1:11.11 PB
2. Bence Barát 1:13.09 1:16.97
3. Milán Baticz 1:08.93 1:17.51
4. Danurweda Handitya 1:11.93 NRPB 1:17.78 NRPB
5. Stefan Stoiber 1:17.72 PB 1:30.21 PB
6. Pablo Grasböck 1:24.88 PB 1:31.42 PB
7. Michael Röhrer 1:22.11 1:35.61
8. Marco Willems 1:34.72 1:37.51
9. Dániel Varga 1:34.47 1:38.63
10. Marcin Zalewski 1:26.22 PB 1:40.59 PB
11. François Courtès 2:08.83
12. Barnabás Turi 2:13.34
13. Björn Korbanka 2:24.50
14. Sébastien Auroux 2:25.71
15. Brúnó Bereczki 2:34.86
16. Piotr Michał Padlewski 2:44.59
17. Lars Vandenbergh 2:47.97
18. Sanio Kasumovic 2:53.16
19. Nóra Szepes 3:03.25
20. Frank Severinsen 3:06.72
21. Martin Zahradník 3:49.11
22. István Kocza 4:40.05

Pyraminx

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Brúnó Bereczki 2.94 4.42
2. Piotr Kózka 4.71 4.98
3. Dániel Varga 5.52 6.74
4. David Burany 5.80 6.97
5. Aili Asikainen 5.46 7.22
6. Milán Baticz 6.69 7.96
7. Sébastien Auroux 7.53 8.26
8. Marcin Zalewski 7.61 9.17

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Brúnó Bereczki 3.88 4.47
2. Piotr Kózka 4.83 5.82
3. Sébastien Auroux 6.11 6.32
4. David Burany 5.58 6.40
5. Milán Baticz 5.25 6.42
6. Dániel Varga 5.81 6.99
7. Aili Asikainen 5.96 7.43
8. Marcin Zalewski 5.97 PB 7.81 PB
9. Piotr Michał Padlewski 6.77 8.52
10. Barnabás Turi 5.61 PB 8.58
11. Morten Arborg 7.36 8.71
12. Michał Pleskowicz 7.56 8.92
13. Martin Scheubrein 8.36 PB 9.03 CSRNRPB
14. Kai Jiptner 7.81 9.19
15. Bence Barát 6.86 9.28
16. Marek Padlewski 7.19 PB 9.82 PB
17. Marcin Jakubowski 8.44 10.08
18. Danurweda Handitya 8.50 10.41 PB
19. Michael Röhrer 8.91 10.54
20. Pablo Grasböck 6.52 PB 11.07 PB
21. François Courtès 10.84 11.57
22. Martin Silvestri 10.00 PB 12.15 PB
23. Jakob Kogler 10.46 PB 12.75 PB
24. Martin Zahradník 9.68 12.87
25. Joey Gouly 10.65 12.97
26. Lars Vandenbergh 8.83 13.18
27. Marco Willems 6.78 PB 16.86
28. Erik Silingi 13.08 PB 17.05 PB
29. Björn Korbanka 10.69 17.11
30. Paweł Włoszek 11.75 21.22
31. Frank Severinsen 8.68 24.07
32. István Kocza 14.40 24.32
33. Sanio Kasumovic 20.80 27.05
34. Maarten Smit 4.21

Square-1

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.90 15.84
2. Maarten Smit 17.55 20.63
3. Michael Röhrer 22.72 23.97
4. Martin Zahradník 21.97 24.42
5. Bence Barát 18.84 24.45
6. Michał Pleskowicz 23.16 26.78
7. François Courtès 21.63 30.97
8. Joey Gouly 22.75 31.70

First round

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.11 16.14
2. Michael Röhrer 18.58 22.34
3. Maarten Smit 16.06 22.68
4. Bence Barát 17.91 23.27
5. Martin Zahradník 22.30 23.35
6. François Courtès 20.55 24.94
7. Michał Pleskowicz 20.91 25.35
8. Joey Gouly 24.27 28.55
9. Marco Willems 19.15 PB 28.58 PB
10. Dániel Varga 22.47 30.90
11. Milán Baticz 27.55 31.50
12. Lars Vandenbergh 27.88 32.25
13. Sébastien Auroux 25.25 33.85
14. Kalina Jakubowska 26.28 PB 36.31
15. Martin Scheubrein 40.97 PB 50.33 PB
16. István Kocza 36.38 53.19
17. Clément Gallet 49.68 58.90
18. Nóra Szepes 35.36 PB 59.28 PB
19. Marek Padlewski 1:02.13 PB 1:11.32 PB
20. Marcin Jakubowski 1:04.00 1:11.75
21. Barnabás Turi 57.38 PB 1:22.12 PB
22. Martin Silvestri 1:14.13 PB 1:35.67 PB
23. Erik Silingi 1:10.58 PB 1:36.30 PB
24. Brúnó Bereczki 1:15.18 2:10.13 PB

4x4x4 Blindfolded

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Marcell Endrey 4:30.56 CRNRPB
2. Kai Jiptner 5:19.61 NRPB
3. Tim Habermaas 7:09.83 PB
4. François Courtès 7:11.66 NRPB
5. Jakob Kogler 7:43.33 NRPB
6. István Kocza 9:14.03 PB
7. Bence Barát
7. Milán Baticz
7. Maarten Smit
7. Marcin Zalewski
7. Clément Gallet
7. Sébastien Auroux

5x5x5 Blindfolded

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Kai Jiptner 15:22.00 PBNR
2. Tim Habermaas 16:01.00 NRPB
3. István Kocza
3. Marcell Endrey
3. Maarten Smit
3. Marcin Zalewski
3. Jakob Kogler
3. Frank Severinsen
3. François Courtès

3x3x3 Multi-Blind

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Tim Habermaas 16/18 00:56:43 CRNRPB
2. Marcell Endrey 11/12 00:50:38 NRPB
3. István Kocza 10/10 00:58:47 NRPB
4. Kai Jiptner 13/18 00:57:44
5. Sébastien Auroux 7/8 00:59:27
6. François Courtès 6/7 00:38:25
7. Bence Barát 3/3 00:16:11
8. Dániel Varga 3/3 00:19:01
9. Piotr Kózka 3/3 00:22:07 PB
10. Bertalan Bodor 3/4 00:25:59
11. Maarten Smit 3/5 00:22:42
12. Jakob Kogler 7/13 00:58:09 NRPB
13. Joey Gouly 1/2 00:07:28
14. Danurweda Handitya 1/2 00:08:58 PB
15. Milán Baticz
15. Michael Röhrer
15. Pablo Grasböck
15. Frank Severinsen
15. Marcin Jakubowski
15. Marcin Zalewski

Magic

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Kalina Jakubowska 1.03 PB 1.25
2. Bertalan Bodor 1.15 1.35
3. Piotr Michał Padlewski 1.08 1.36
4. Martin Zahradník 1.22 1.42 CSR
5. Bence Barát 1.18 1.46
6. David Burany 1.33 1.69
7. Maarten Smit 1.27 1.70
8. Paweł Włoszek 1.52 PB 1.75
9. Erik Silingi 1.25 PB 1.88
10. Barnabás Turi 1.13 2.15
11. Marcin Jakubowski 0.90 2.29
12. Danurweda Handitya 2.05 PB 2.39 PB
13. Milán Baticz 1.21 2.64
14. Marek Padlewski 1.55 2.84
15. Lars Vandenbergh 2.44 PB 2.95
16. Pablo Grasböck 1.66 PB 3.10 PB
17. Markus Pirzer 1.80 3.19
18. Stefan Stoiber 2.27 3.21
19. Clément Gallet 1.91 3.27
20. Martin Silvestri 2.21 3.28
21. Brúnó Bereczki 1.63 3.61
22. Sébastien Auroux 3.16 3.77
23. Björn Korbanka 1.30 PB 3.93
24. Marco Willems 1.69 3.96
25. Joey Gouly 2.72 4.39
26. István Kocza 2.93 4.47
27. Frank Severinsen 1.15 PB 5.03
28. Dániel Varga 1.33
29. Michael Röhrer 1.41
30. Sanio Kasumovic 3.25

Master Magic

Final

Pozice Soutěžící Best Average
1. Milán Baticz 2.11 2.28
2. Bertalan Bodor 2.27 2.38
3. Sanio Kasumovic 2.36 NRPB 2.81
4. Bence Barát 2.59 2.88
5. Martin Zahradník 2.59 3.22
6. Stefan Stoiber 2.72 PB 3.34 PB
7. Markus Pirzer 3.19 3.41
8. Piotr Michał Padlewski 2.56 3.42
9. Barnabás Turi 3.46 3.62
10. Pablo Grasböck 3.33 PB 3.66 PB
11. Michael Röhrer 3.06 3.69
12. Maarten Smit 3.33 4.29
13. David Burany 3.30 PB 4.38 PB
14. Marek Padlewski 4.15 PB 4.50 PB
15. Erik Silingi 4.31 PB 4.59 PB
16. Marco Willems 3.93 4.63
17. Dániel Varga 3.78 4.75
18. Marcin Jakubowski 3.75 4.85
19. Lars Vandenbergh 4.11 5.03
20. Clément Gallet 3.72 5.51
21. Martin Silvestri 4.44 PB 5.63 PB
22. István Kocza 7.88 8.54
23. Joey Gouly 8.22 PB 8.94 PB
24. Sébastien Auroux 5.15 9.09