Výsledky soutěže Fyft nonWCA 2019

3x3x3

3x3x3 - 1. kolo

PořadíJménoČasyPrůměr
1Tomáš Nguyen9.839.2310.778.3311.099.94
2Aneta Šimůnková14.6413.1512.0910.5712.4412.56
3Matěj Petlach10.7712.9319.3912.6913.0812.90
4Honza Babák15.8612.1612.8214.1415.9114.27
5Jakub černý13.5715.5117.1313.9412.9514.34
6Šimon Paroubek18.3315.9312.8312.4314.8314.53
7Matyáš Sasín15.2217.1214.1912.7219.3815.51
8Michal Hurník14.5015.4221.3916.7814.4615.57
9Filip Niedoba16.1819.1515.9315.2313.3015.78
10Ondřej Sládek17.0014.4415.6714.7617.6315.81
11Patrik Mareš17.4315.2816.6516.339.9916.09
12Petr Pliska18.3016.4617.0215.9414.0816.47
13Tonda Rous17.02DNF13.0613.1219.7016.61
14David Edwards16.43DNF18.3413.7619.8818.22
15Filip Henderson17.3020.7623.9521.4319.1520.45
16Tonda Rulík20.3721.5021.8426.0520.8921.41
17Veronika Pirklová21.9819.5818.7126.5823.2121.59
18Lukáš Truong21.4718.4122.3723.1325.5822.32
19David Matoušek32.4316.0817.2117.54DNF22.39
20Kevin Truong24.3820.5618.6022.4524.6122.46
21Robin Štětina22.5628.9720.6019.0426.8023.32
22Vojta Špejzl27.7222.6121.6526.8222.3223.92
23Jakub Smolík28.17DNF24.0520.8222.9425.05
24Petr Štěpánek27.3524.7624.7823.1225.8925.14
25David Jirásko25.5022.2228.6323.7832.0925.97
26Štěpán Vincenc21.0627.3221.7428.9029.2125.99
27Alenka Kmeťová25.6336.1932.3426.4425.7928.19
28Kuba Foltýn27.4831.1830.3524.9831.6929.67
29Emma Beranová28.04DNF35.5827.6124.7430.41
30Jan Čacký31.4237.9230.8032.4829.2331.57
31Herbert Kunc34.0833.7028.2037.1323.4631.99
32Jan Jaroš29.2431.6335.6028.2748.6832.16
33Jáchym Kylar33.8834.3733.5627.0537.8833.94
34Čini36.9543.2433.0131.6440.3836.78
35Jan Kasak39.1853.8338.0938.9441.5539.89
36Kuba Novák51.8553.5253.6239.5342.2949.22
37Petr Fyft59.4659.4647.8845.1444.9650.83
38Sebža70.58DNF65.7868.6064.8168.32

3x3x3 - 2. kolo

PořadíJménoČasyPrůměr
1Tomáš Nguyen8.148.728.409.7011.028.94
2Aneta Šimůnková14.5710.5112.6310.5414.3912.52
3Honza Babák14.8613.9615.7718.7713.8314.86
4Jakub černýDNF15.6514.5416.3514.8215.61
5Šimon Paroubek13.2613.5717.1517.2816.5215.75
6Ondřej Sládek17.2815.9418.4914.9813.7916.07
7Michal Hurník14.0718.9614.3915.2718.8816.18
8Matěj Petlach15.7814.9218.5618.1214.2616.27
9Petr Pliska15.7315.4219.5621.8314.9416.90
10Filip NiedobaDNF12.7316.6916.5217.9317.05
11Matyáš Sasín19.8818.8613.9217.1516.1117.37
12Tonda Rous22.6618.1114.9117.6218.8118.18
13Patrik Mareš19.6019.5019.8818.8015.1419.30
14David Edwards15.6917.7523.9316.71DNF19.46
15Filip Henderson22.9421.1615.8217.7120.6619.84
16Jakub Smolík19.7823.8919.4123.3016.1120.83
17David Matoušek16.6517.6318.8227.0531.8521.17
18Veronika Pirklová22.5018.1723.2621.6520.1621.44
19Kevin Truong19.9521.2740.8019.4323.6121.61
20Lukáš Truong21.6721.4919.6322.4024.0721.85
21David Jirásko20.7127.9422.3333.7920.4523.66
22Vojta Špejzl28.2122.3124.4221.4528.7724.98
23Petr Štěpánek35.2423.9024.1828.0424.2825.50
24Robin Štětina25.3118.9737.3723.7828.3225.80
25Tonda Rulík48.0528.8620.4121.5027.1225.83
26Alenka Kmeťová30.8825.9827.8526.5926.1926.88
27Štěpán Vincenc25.0020.4329.7931.1728.0727.62
28Kuba Foltýn33.2128.6542.1231.4231.6832.10
29Emma Beranová42.0229.6936.0531.9930.2032.75
30Jan Čacký36.7320.3933.8738.9430.7933.80

3x3x3 - finále

PořadíJménoČasyPrůměr
1Tomáš Nguyen9.4110.9710.7310.510.8110.68
2Aneta Šimůnková12.8215.6412.6912.7411.3412.75
3Honza Babák14.0314.9513.3314.0412.8513.80
4Jakub Černý19.0311.9514.4915.2311.9913.90
5Petr Pliska16.3715.1413.6313.0815.6414.80
6Šimon Paroubek14.9415.3813.6217.9620.4516.09
7Michal Hurník11.4517.7615.7216.8215.9116.15
8Ondřej Sládek15.7516.4314.4916.8517.4616.34

2x2x2

2x2x2 - 1. kolo

PořadíJménoČasyPrůměr
1Tomáš Nguyen2.531.402.192.504.452.41
2Matyáš Sasín5.873.652.665.414.504.52
3Petr Pliska4.964.603.285.364.024.53
4Ondřej Sládek4.703.885.265.034.254.66
5Aneta Šimůnková5.903.844.034.795.254.69
6Jakub Černý5.023.494.704.609.394.77
7Matěj Petlach5.164.535.264.505.404.98
8Šimon Paroubek5.085.895.695.274.885.35
9Honza Babák4.974.509.666.614.005.36
10David Edwards5.734.325.728.225.755.73
11Michal Hurník4.975.576.724.557.055.75
12Patrik Mareš5.935.187.519.445.736.39
13Jakub Smolik5.125.898.677.836.836.85
14Veronika Pirklová8.906.767.376.676.176.93
15David Matoušek7.956.9310.695.736.687.19
16Filip Niedoba9.117.374.338.046.457.29
17Štěpán Vincenc6.4710.156.496.679.557.57
18David Jirásko9.586.354.328.438.677.82
19Vojta Špejzl6.668.054.119.2414.767.98
20Čihi10.1211.295.917.2010.049.12
21Alenka Kmeťová9.619.117.9010.148.789.17
22Herbert KuncDNF7.463.838.6714.8410.32
23Kuba Novák9.3410.1118.5111.939.3410.46
24Michal Smitka12.1910.1713.9317.805.9412.10
25Jan Jaroš18.4011.0314.9411.3017.0614.43
26Robin ŠtětinaDNF13.0112.366.9119.6515.01

2x2x2 - finále

PořadíJménoČasyPrůměr
1Tomáš Nguyen1.951.634.061.313.842.47
2Honza Babák5.005.323.513.944.564.50
3Petr Pliska5.343.986.723.654.934.75
4Matyáš Sasín4.994.766.423.865.184.98
5Aneta Šimůnková5.275.045.214.417.395.17
6Michal Hurník8.424.864.604.466.215.22
7Ondřej Sládek5.347.516.193.744.255.26
8Matěj Petlach5.675.833.746.474.415.30
9Šimon Paroubek5.477.708.044.045.376.18
10Jakub Černý7.617.336.053.935.516.30
11David Matoušek6.176.946.647.716.486.69
12Filip Niedoba5.806.777.526.468.576.92
13Vojta Špejzl6.998.665.647.006.886.96
14Jakub Smolik7.427.594.826.468.327.16
15Veronika Pirklová8.007.615.398.636.497.37
16David Edwards5.1710.025.2817.886.917.40
17Patrik Mareš7.578.646.049.0310.048.41
18Štěpán Vincenc7.466.86DNF4.1211.648.65
19David Jirásko19.11DNF6.507.797.2011.37
20Čihi17.6212.5812.2210.3010.3011.70

TeamBLD

TeamBLD - finále

PořadíTýmČasyNejlepší čas
1Nguyen174.63102.4358.4058.40
2RouxFOP158.4888.16130.2588.16
3RouxMasters98.9096.74127.5096.74
4Datrik134.5597.40DNF97.40
5GAN167.87128.50129.39128.50
6Dlouhá kráva153.50157.55135.54135.54
7Porazíme Rouxmasters149.33246.00263.71149.33
8Ua perm215.24215.24
9Ti, co to neumí255.58255.58
10N permDNFDNF